Windermere October C & Pony

Windermere

October 10 & 11, 2020


Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodbye Retirement, Paige Jamerino 0.00
2 Whiskey Business, Megan Deladurantaye 0.00
3 Armani, Hayley R. Carpenter 10.00
4 Advocate, Grace Polega 5.00
5 Been There, Leah Boettner 0.00
6 It's Kinda Cute, Riley Burton 0.00
7 Nike, Maisie Le Jeune 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Advocate, Grace Polega 20.00
2 Goodnight Moon, Kiera Schultz 0.00
3 Armani, Hayley R. Carpenter 10.00
4 Whiskey Business, Megan Deladurantaye 0.00
5 Playing with Paint3, Selena Fischer 0.00
6 Goodbye Retirement, Paige Jamerino 0.00
7 Been There, Leah Boettner 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Business, Megan Deladurantaye 0.00
1 It's Kinda Cute, Riley Burton 0.00
2 Armani, Hayley R. Carpenter 15.00
2 Been There, Leah Boettner 0.00
3 Flying Seas, James Murguia 10.00
3 Nike, Maisie Le Jeune 0.00
4 Goodbye Retirement, Paige Jamerino 0.00
5 Arthur2, Kaylee Moore 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodnight Moon, Kiera Schultz 0.00
2 Hunting Around, Keira Pilat 0.00
3 Goodbye Retirement, Paige Jamerino 0.00
4 Armani, Hayley R. Carpenter 5.00
5 It's Kinda Cute, Riley Burton 0.00
6 Playing with Paint3, Selena Fischer 0.00
7 Nike, Maisie Le Jeune 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 He-Za-Gift, Elizabeth Kruppe 15.00
2 Daisy, Anna V. Elliott 10.00
3 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 5.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy, Anna V. Elliott 15.00
2 He-Za-Gift, Elizabeth Kruppe 10.00
3 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 5.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy, Anna V. Elliott 15.00
2 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 10.00
3 He-Za-Gift, Elizabeth Kruppe 5.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy, Anna V. Elliott 15.00
2 He-Za-Gift, Elizabeth Kruppe 10.00
3 Dolce, Mariana Hohauser 0.00
4 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 4.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 15.00
2 Loose Change, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00
3 Bacardi, Nicole Bryce 0.00
4 Ruled By Mars, Averee Berdeski 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 15.00
2 Ruled By Mars, Averee Berdeski 0.00
3 Bacardi, Nicole Bryce 0.00
4 Loose Change, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 15.00
2 Loose Change, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00
3 Bacardi, Nicole Bryce 0.00
4 Ruled By Mars, Averee Berdeski 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loose Change, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00
2 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 10.00
3 Ruled By Mars, Averee Berdeski 0.00
4 Bacardi, Nicole Bryce 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firefly, Madison D. Moran 15.00
2 Lexy, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
3 Miss Congeniality, Rachel Jacklyn 0.00
4 Touch of Mink, Katie Woerner 4.00
5 Bacardi, Rebecca Bryce 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch of Mink, Katie Woerner 15.00
2 Firefly, Madison D. Moran 10.00
3 Lexy, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
4 Miss Congeniality, Rachel Jacklyn 0.00
5 Bacardi, Rebecca Bryce 0.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch of Mink, Katie Woerner 15.00
2 Firefly, Madison D. Moran 10.00
3 Lexy, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
4 Ruled By Mars, Averee Berdeski 0.00
5 Miss Congeniality, Rachel Jacklyn 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firefly, Madison D. Moran 15.00
2 Touch of Mink, Katie Woerner 10.00
3 Lexy, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
4 Atta Boy Charlie Brown, Averee Berdeski 0.00
5 Miss Congeniality, Rachel Jacklyn 0.00
6 Bacardi, Rebecca Bryce 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 15.00
2 Armani, Gabriella Fields 10.00
3 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 5.00
4 Advocate, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 4.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 15.00
2 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
3 Advocate, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 5.00
4 Armani, Gabriella Fields 4.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Advocate, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 15.00
2 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 10.00
3 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
4 Armani, Gabriella Fields 4.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Gabriella Fields 15.00
2 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
3 Advocate, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 5.00
4 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 4.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mud Puppy2, Peyton Wassenaar 0.00
2 Shake your Bon Bon2, Vivian Megalizzi 0.00
3 Cadet, Elliott Salive 10.00
4 Something Sweet, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
5 Panama Jack2, Ava Johns 0.00
6 Showgirl, Delilah Bretz 0.00
7 Playing with Paint2, Lucy Beauregard 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Panama Jack2, Ava Johns 0.00
2 Showgirl, Delilah Bretz 0.00
3 Shake your Bon Bon2, Vivian Megalizzi 0.00
4 Mud Puppy2, Peyton Wassenaar 0.00
5 Something Sweet, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
6 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 0.00
7 Playing with Paint2, Lucy Beauregard 0.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desert Rose, Jordan Champine 0.00
2 Something Sweet, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
3 Shake your Bon Bon2, Vivian Megalizzi 0.00
4 Mud Puppy2, Peyton Wassenaar 0.00
5 Showgirl, Delilah Bretz 0.00
6 Cadet, Elliott Salive 3.00
6 Panama Jack2, Ava Johns 0.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 0.00
2 Showgirl, Delilah Bretz 0.00
3 Shake your Bon Bon2, Vivian Megalizzi 0.00
4 Something Sweet, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
5 Panama Jack2, Ava Johns 0.00
5 Playing with Paint2, Lucy Beauregard 0.00
6 Cadet, Elliott Salive 3.00
6 Mud Puppy2, Peyton Wassenaar 0.00

Class: 310 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 7.50

Class: 311 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 7.50

Class: 312 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 7.50

Class: 313 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 7.50
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00

Class: 315 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 15.00
2 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 10.00
3 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 5.00

Class: 316 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 15.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 5.00

Class: 317 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 15.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 5.00

Class: 318 - Children's Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 15.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 5.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey R. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Touch of Mink, Keira Pilat 10.00
3 Hopscotch, Hadley Gagliano 0.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey R. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Hopscotch, Hadley Gagliano 0.00
3 Touch of Mink, Keira Pilat 5.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch of Mink, Keira Pilat 15.00
2 Golden Season, Audrey R. Zimmerman 10.00
3 Hopscotch, Hadley Gagliano 0.00
4 Lady in Red, Aubrey L. Gluth 4.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey R. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Hopscotch, Hadley Gagliano 0.00
3 Touch of Mink, Keira Pilat 5.00
4 Lady in Red, Aubrey L. Gluth 4.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Wonderland, Ella Messina 10.00
3 Anything Goes, Alexandra Kruppe 5.00
4 Hopscotch2, Lauren Beshke 0.00
5 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 3.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Wonderland, Ella Messina 10.00
3 Anything Goes, Alexandra Kruppe 5.00
4 Hopscotch2, Lauren Beshke 0.00
5 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Hopscotch2, Lauren Beshke 0.00
3 Anything Goes, Alexandra Kruppe 5.00
4 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 4.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Wonderland, Ella Messina 10.00
3 Anything Goes, Alexandra Kruppe 5.00
4 Hopscotch2, Lauren Beshke 0.00
5 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 3.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desert Rose, Ella Messina 0.00
2 September Sky, Joslyn Petty 10.00
3 Wonderland, Sophia Sorrow 5.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Sophia Sorrow 15.00
2 September Sky, Joslyn Petty 10.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 September Sky, Joslyn Petty 15.00
2 Wonderland, Sophia Sorrow 10.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Sophia Sorrow 15.00
2 September Sky, Joslyn Petty 10.00
3 Desert Rose, Ella Messina 0.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 7.50

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 7.50

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady in Red, Aubrey L. Gluth 7.50
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 7.50
2 Lady in Red, Aubrey L. Gluth 5.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayley R. Carpenter, Armani 20.00
2 James Murguia, Flying Seas 15.00
2 Leah Boettner, Been There 0.00
3 Megan Deladurantaye, Whiskey Business 0.00
3 Riley Burton, It's Kinda Cute 0.00
4 Rebecca Bryce, Bacardi 0.00
4 Maisie Le Jeune, Nike 0.00
5 Kaylee Moore, Arthur2 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kruppe, Anything Goes 20.00
2 Megan Deladurantaye, Whiskey Business 0.00
2 Riley Burton, It's Kinda Cute 0.00
3 Hayley R. Carpenter, Armani 10.00
3 Kaylee Moore, Arthur2 0.00
4 Maisie Le Jeune, Nike 0.00
4 James Murguia, Flying Seas 5.00
5 Keira Pilat, Hunting Around 4.00
5 Leah Boettner, Been There 0.00
6 Madison D. Moran, Firefly 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna V. Elliott, Daisy 15.00
2 Elizabeth Kruppe, He-Za-Gift 10.00
3 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 5.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariana Hohauser, Dolce 15.00
2 Anna V. Elliott, Daisy 10.00
3 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 5.00
4 Elizabeth Kruppe, He-Za-Gift 4.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenadie Pfeiffer, Lexy 0.00
2 Rebecca Bryce, Bacardi 0.00
3 Madison D. Moran, Firefly 10.00
4 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 5.00
5 Katie Woerner, Touch of Mink 4.00
6 Averee Berdeski, Ruled By Mars 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenadie Pfeiffer, Lexy 0.00
2 Katie Woerner, Touch of Mink 10.00
3 Rebecca Bryce, Bacardi 0.00
4 Averee Berdeski, Ruled By Mars 0.00
5 Madison D. Moran, Firefly 3.00
6 Rachel Jacklyn, Miss Congeniality 0.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Jr/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Advocate 15.00
2 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 10.00
3 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 5.00
4 Gabriella Fields, Armani 4.00
5 Emily L. Nowosatko, Antarius 3.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Jr/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 15.00
2 Emily Miller, I Hope You Dance 0.00
3 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Advocate 5.00
4 Gabriella Fields, Armani 4.00
5 Emily L. Nowosatko, Antarius 3.00
6 Averee Berdeski, Atta Boy Charlie Brown 0.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation 12&u & 13-17 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 7.50
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 5.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 7.50
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 5.00

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 15.00
2 Cara N. Wolf, Paint the Town 10.00
3 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 5.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 15.00
2 Cara N. Wolf, Paint the Town 10.00
3 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 5.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey R. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Keira Pilat, Touch of Mink 10.00
3 Hadley Gagliano, Hopscotch 0.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Pilat, Touch of Mink 15.00
2 Audrey R. Zimmerman, Golden Season 10.00
3 Aubrey L. Gluth, Lady in Red 5.00
4 Hadley Gagliano, Hopscotch 0.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Lauren Beshke, Hopscotch2 0.00
3 Alexandra Kruppe, Anything Goes 5.00
4 Mikayla Crescenti, September Sky 4.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Mikayla Crescenti, September Sky 10.00
3 Lauren Beshke, Hopscotch2 0.00
4 Alexandra Kruppe, Anything Goes 4.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Sorrow, Wonderland 7.50
2 Joslyn Petty, September Sky 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Sorrow, Wonderland 7.50
2 Joslyn Petty, September Sky 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mya Gooden, Black Tie Affair 0.00
2 Ava M. Wysocki, Been There 15.00
3 Anna V. Elliott, Daisy 10.00
4 Rebecca Bryce, Bacardi 0.00
5 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 4.00
6 Averee Berdeski, Ruled By Mars 0.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Fields, Armani 15.00
2 Emily L. Nowosatko, Antarius 10.00
3 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 5.00
4 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 4.00
5 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Advocate 3.00
6 Kenadie Pfeiffer, Lexy 0.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Aubrey L. Gluth, Lady in Red 10.00
3 Hadley Gagliano, Hopscotch 0.00
4 Keira Pilat, Touch of Mink 4.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Ezzo, Something Sweet 0.00
2 Vivian Megalizzi, Shake your Bon Bon2 0.00
3 Peyton Wassenaar, Mud Puppy2 0.00
4 Lucy Beauregard, Playing with Paint2 0.00
5 Jordan Champine, Desert Rose 0.00
6 Elliott Salive, Cadet 3.00
6 Ava Johns, Panama Jack2 0.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Megalizzi, Shake your Bon Bon2 0.00
2 Makenzie Agens, Hannah Banana 0.00
3 Peyton Wassenaar, Mud Puppy2 0.00
4 Elliott Salive, Cadet 5.00
5 Lucy Beauregard, Playing with Paint2 0.00
5 Ava Johns, Panama Jack2 0.00
6 Delilah Bretz, Showgirl 0.00
6 Stephanie Ezzo, Something Sweet 0.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey R. Zimmerman, Golden Season 20.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
3 Aubrey L. Gluth, Lady in Red 10.00
4 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 5.00
5 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 4.00
6 Cara N. Wolf, Paint the Town 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top