HHF Horse Shows June B, C & Pony

Win A Gin Farm

June 25 - 28, 2020


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 20.00
2 Invited to Play, Emily Karp 15.00
3 Sangria, Ricci A. Tarockoff 10.00
4 Osbourne, Emily Karp 5.00
5 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 4.00
6 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 20.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 15.00
3 Ring for Rosey, Lauren M. Smith 10.00
4 Rezolute, Jennifer A. Hallmann 5.00
5 Invited to Play, Emily Karp 4.00
6 Sangria, Ricci A. Tarockoff 3.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Torino, Jennifer A. Hallmann 20.00
2 Rezolute, Jennifer A. Hallmann 15.00
3 Sangria, Ricci A. Tarockoff 10.00
4 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 5.00
5 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 4.00
6 RE Reality Check, Lauren M. Smith 3.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 20.00
2 Sangria, Ricci A. Tarockoff 15.00
3 Invited to Play, Emily Karp 10.00
4 Rezolute, Jennifer A. Hallmann 5.00
5 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Torino, Jennifer A. Hallmann 3.00
7 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Campari, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
3 Illustrious, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
4 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 3.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Campari, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
4 Illustrious, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
5 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 3.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Illustrious, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
4 Nabisco, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 Campari, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
6 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 2.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Illustrious, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
3 Campari, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
4 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 4.00
5 Ohana, Holly A. Kalso 0.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Samwise, Laura C. Obermeyer 0.00
3 Meet Me in Rio, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00
6 Mota Lava SCF, Amber Sorg 3.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Meet Me in Rio, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 Outspoken RCF, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
6 Ascend, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Antares, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 Cantender, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
6 Mota Lava SCF, Amber Sorg 3.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
2 A Frozen Affair, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 0.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00

Class: 13 - High Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 15.00
2 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 10.00
3 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 5.00
4 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00

Class: 14 - High Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 15.00
2 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
3 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 5.00
4 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00

Class: 15 - High Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 15.00
2 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 10.00

Class: 16 - High Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 15.00
2 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 10.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, Helene George 15.00
2 Bacardi, Riley Ann Gasaway 10.00
3 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 5.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacardi, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 10.00
3 Legendary Grey, Helene George 5.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 15.00
2 Legendary Grey, Helene George 10.00
3 Bacardi, Riley Ann Gasaway 5.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, Helene George 15.00
2 Bacardi, Riley Ann Gasaway 10.00
3 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 5.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 20.00
2 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 15.00
3 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
4 Cantender, Isabella G. Beemer 0.00
5 Meet Me in Rio, Jenna L. Caldwell 0.00
6 artifact, Emily N. Bruce 3.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00
2 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
3 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 10.00
4 artifact, Emily N. Bruce 5.00
5 Cantender, Isabella G. Beemer 0.00
6 Meet Me in Rio, Jenna L. Caldwell 0.00

Class: 23 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00
2 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 15.00
3 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
4 artifact, Emily N. Bruce 5.00
5 Meet Me in Rio, Jenna L. Caldwell 0.00
6 Cantender, Isabella G. Beemer 0.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00
2 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
3 Cantender, Isabella G. Beemer 0.00
4 Optimo, Taylor l. Collins 0.00
5 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 4.00
6 artifact, Emily N. Bruce 3.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outspoken RCF, Genevieve K. Fettig 0.00
2 Wild Land, Katie Gould 0.00
3 Cantender, Isabella G. Beemer 0.00
4 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 10.00
5 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 5.00
6 Higher Ground, Sydney Toquigne 4.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Land, Katie Gould 0.00
2 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 20.00
3 Outspoken RCF, Genevieve K. Fettig 0.00
4 Cantender, Isabella G. Beemer 0.00
5 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 5.00
6 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 4.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 25.00
2 Wild Land, Katie Gould 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 15.00
4 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 10.00
5 Outspoken RCF, Genevieve K. Fettig 0.00
6 Cantender, Isabella G. Beemer 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 25.00
2 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 20.00
3 Phinnegan, Ellia A. Vanderwerff 0.00
4 Wild Land, Katie Gould 0.00
5 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
6 Diamant Des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 20.00
2 Godiva, Nyah S. collins 15.00
3 Connection, Lexi Simich 10.00
4 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 5.00
5 Fine Design, Alexis N. Clark 4.00
6 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 3.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godiva, Nyah S. collins 20.00
2 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 15.00
3 Connection, Lexi Simich 10.00
4 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
5 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 4.00
6 Prince Phillip, Ainsley Nungester 3.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godiva, Nyah S. collins 20.00
2 Prince Phillip, Ainsley Nungester 15.00
3 Connection, Lexi Simich 10.00
4 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
5 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 4.00
6 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 3.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 20.00
2 Godiva, Nyah S. collins 15.00
3 Connection, Lexi Simich 10.00
4 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
5 Prince Phillip, Ainsley Nungester 4.00
6 Invited to Play, Hadley Radiwon 3.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
2 Tiger Lilly, Julia R. Demchik 0.00
3 Blues Clues, Sydney R. Stechow 10.00
4 Absolutely!, Mia Posa 0.00
5 Dublin, Alexa Romine 0.00
6 Entourage, Savanah Bailey 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
2 Dublin, Alexa Romine 0.00
3 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 10.00
4 Blues Clues, Sydney R. Stechow 5.00
5 Tiger Lilly, Julia R. Demchik 0.00
6 Absolutely!, Mia Posa 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lilly, Julia R. Demchik 0.00
2 Dublin, Alexa Romine 0.00
3 Ameretto, Leah J. Burnett 10.00
4 I Love Lucy, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
5 Blues Clues, Sydney R. Stechow 4.00
6 Absolutely!, Mia Posa 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blues Clues, Sydney R. Stechow 20.00
2 Rockin' Randy, Carys F. Rawlins 0.00
3 Cosmo, Grace D. Weber 0.00
4 I Love Lucy, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
5 Tiger Lilly, Julia R. Demchik 0.00
6 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 3.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 20.00
2 Hercules V, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
3 Meet Me in Rio, Jenna L. Caldwell 0.00
4 Wild Land, Katie Gould 0.00
5 Outspoken RCF, Genevieve K. Fettig 0.00
6 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 3.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
2 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
3 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
4 Wild Land, Katie Gould 0.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 4.00
6 Outspoken RCF, Genevieve K. Fettig 0.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Stephanie Gould 0.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
3 Wild Land, Katie Gould 0.00
4 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
5 Hercules V, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
6 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 0.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
2 Anatol 74, emilia M. Fanelli 0.00
3 Hercules V, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
4 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
5 Phinnegan, Ellia A. Vanderwerff 0.00
6 Nala, Cindy L. Nelson 0.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
2 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
3 Antares, Stephanie Gould 0.00
4 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 0.00
5 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00
6 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 3.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 0.00
3 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
4 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
5 Antares, Stephanie Gould 0.00
6 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 3.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
2 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
3 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
4 Antares, Stephanie Gould 0.00
5 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00
6 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 0.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 0.00
2 Henrik, Elise Iafrate 0.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
4 Nabisco, Elise Iafrate 0.00
5 Antares, Stephanie Gould 0.00
6 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 20.00
2 Second Chance, Ashley L. Mariucci 15.00
3 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 10.00
4 Quinlan, Theresa Andare 5.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 4.00
6 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 3.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Madison Pape 0.00
2 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 10.00
4 A Frozen Affair, Heather L. Pape 0.00
5 Second Chance, Ashley L. Mariucci 4.00
6 Quinlan, Theresa Andare 3.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Chance, Ashley L. Mariucci 20.00
2 Quinlan, Theresa Andare 15.00
3 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 10.00
4 Ohana, Madison Pape 0.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 4.00
6 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 3.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ohana, Madison Pape 0.00
2 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 15.00
3 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 10.00
4 Second Chance, Ashley L. Mariucci 5.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 4.00
6 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 3.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 20.00
2 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
3 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
4 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 5.00
5 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 0.00
6 Prescott, Lisa Abenthum 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
2 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
3 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 10.00
4 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 0.00
5 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 4.00
6 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 3.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 20.00
2 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
3 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 0.00
4 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
5 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 4.00
6 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 3.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 20.00
2 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
3 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 10.00
4 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 5.00
5 Belladonna, Ellen L. Schwartz 4.00
6 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 3.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 accomplice, Hilary M. Marx 20.00
2 Nala, Lauren Kinley 0.00
3 A Walk Around Town, Addie M. Minchin 10.00
4 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 5.00
5 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 4.00
6 Serendipity, Madalyn J. Parasiliti 3.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 20.00
2 accomplice, Hilary M. Marx 15.00
3 A Walk Around Town, Addie M. Minchin 10.00
4 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 5.00
5 Gulliver, Sierra Moore 0.00
6 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 3.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 20.00
2 accomplice, Hilary M. Marx 15.00
3 A Walk Around Town, Addie M. Minchin 10.00
4 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 5.00
5 Nala, Lauren Kinley 0.00
6 Gulliver, Sierra Moore 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 accomplice, Hilary M. Marx 20.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 15.00
3 Serendipity, Madalyn J. Parasiliti 10.00
4 Gulliver, Sierra Moore 0.00
5 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 4.00
6 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 3.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 20.00
2 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 15.00
3 Marquis, Teri L. Todaro 0.00
4 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 5.00
5 Fergus, Kris Roberts 4.00
6 Autograph, Candice A. Crombez 0.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 20.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
3 Marquis, Teri L. Todaro 0.00
4 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 5.00
5 Second Chance, TaLeekia F. Bennett 4.00
6 Autograph, Candice A. Crombez 0.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 20.00
2 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 15.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
4 Fergus, Kris Roberts 5.00
5 Marquis, Teri L. Todaro 0.00
6 Autograph, Candice A. Crombez 0.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marquis, Teri L. Todaro 0.00
2 Autograph, Candice A. Crombez 0.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
4 Second Chance, TaLeekia F. Bennett 5.00
5 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 4.00
6 Fergus, Kris Roberts 3.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dublin, Paul Romine 0.00
2 Catmandu, Julie Wagner 0.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 5.00
4 Mighty Mouse, Megan Lundquist 0.00
5 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 3.00
6 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dublin, Paul Romine 0.00
2 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 10.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 5.00
4 Catmandu, Julie Wagner 0.00
5 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dublin, Paul Romine 0.00
2 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 10.00
3 Mighty Mouse, Megan Lundquist 0.00
4 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 4.00
5 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
6 Catmandu, Julie Wagner 0.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 15.00
2 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 10.00
3 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
4 Mighty Mouse, Megan Lundquist 0.00
5 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 0.00
6 Catmandu, Julie Wagner 0.00
7 Easy Street, Darlene D. Cobb 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highly Likely, Jessica Bergum 0.00
2 Jameson & Ginger, Olivia Bender 15.00
3 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 10.00
4 Midway, Emma G. Crampton 5.00
5 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 4.00
6 DaVinci, Claire M. Spindler 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highly Likely, Jessica Bergum 0.00
2 DaVinci, Claire M. Spindler 15.00
3 Jameson & Ginger, Olivia Bender 10.00
4 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 5.00
5 Midway, Emma G. Crampton 4.00
6 Sangria, Sarah R. Mailloux 3.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 20.00
2 Midway, Emma G. Crampton 15.00
3 Highly Likely, Jessica Bergum 0.00
4 Jameson & Ginger, Olivia Bender 5.00
5 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 4.00
6 RE Reality Check, Schuler Skelton 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sangria, Sarah R. Mailloux 20.00
2 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 15.00
3 Midway, Emma G. Crampton 10.00
4 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 5.00
5 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 4.00
6 RE Reality Check, Schuler Skelton 3.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper T IV    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santino, Joann Scheller 25.00
2 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 20.00
3 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 15.00
4 Mf Beauregard, Eve S. Pocius 0.00
5 Soaring High, Sina Van Dam 5.00
6 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper T II2.b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoenix Spy, Amelia Buckmaster 20.00
2 Soaring High, Sina Van Dam 15.00
3 Andromeda, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
4 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 5.00
5 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 4.00
6 Mf Beauregard, Eve S. Pocius 0.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper T II2.b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soaring High, Sina Van Dam 25.00
2 Andromeda, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
3 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 15.00
4 Prescott, Lisa Abenthum 0.00
5 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 5.00
6 It's A Wrap, Madelaine Valascho 0.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper T2.1a    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soaring High, Sina Van Dam 20.00
2 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 15.00
3 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 10.00
4 Anatol 74, emilia M. Fanelli 0.00
5 Phoenix Spy, Amelia Buckmaster 4.00
6 Poker Face, Ava Schutzler 0.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper T II2.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soaring High, Sina Van Dam 20.00
2 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 15.00
3 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 10.00
4 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 5.00
5 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 4.00
6 Anatol 74, emilia M. Fanelli 0.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper T II2.b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soaring High, Sina Van Dam 20.00
2 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 15.00
3 Anatol 74, emilia M. Fanelli 0.00
4 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 5.00
5 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 4.00
6 In the Service, Samantha R. Buckert 3.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper T2.1a    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pride & Prejudice, Melanie M. Oakley 0.00
2 Time Two Fly, Alexis Schwarz 0.00
3 Skyfall, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
4 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 0.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper T II2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Alexis Schwarz 0.00
2 Skyfall, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
3 Pride & Prejudice, Melanie M. Oakley 0.00
4 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 0.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper T II2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Alexis Schwarz 0.00
2 Pride & Prejudice, Melanie M. Oakley 0.00
3 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 0.00
4 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 4.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper T 2.1a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 15.00
2 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 0.00
3 Skyfall, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
4 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
5 Andromeda, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper T II2.b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 0.00
3 Skyfall, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
4 Pride & Prejudice, Melanie M. Oakley 0.00
5 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 3.00
6 Andromeda, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper T II2.b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 20.00
2 Pride & Prejudice, Melanie M. Oakley 0.00
3 Captain Dash, Isabella Ruffner 0.00
4 Time Two Fly, Alexis Schwarz 0.00
5 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Skyfall, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 20.00
2 Salute, Melissa P. Donnelly 15.00
3 R.E. Regegade River, Lauren M. Smith 10.00
4 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Pistol Packin Pete, Alexis Schwarz 4.00
6 Catmandu, Holly A. Kalso 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 20.00
2 Sangria, Ricci A. Tarockoff 15.00
3 Catmandu, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
4 Pistol Packin Pete, Alexis Schwarz 5.00
5 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Salute, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 20.00
2 Catmandu, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
3 Salute, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
4 Osbourne, Emily Karp 5.00
5 Sangria, Ricci A. Tarockoff 4.00
6 R.E. Regegade River, Lauren M. Smith 3.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salute, Melissa P. Donnelly 20.00
2 Sangria, Ricci A. Tarockoff 15.00
3 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Catmandu, Holly A. Kalso 0.00
5 R.E. Regegade River, Lauren M. Smith 4.00
6 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 3.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly Hero, Ruby Darmanin 0.00
2 Odon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
3 Standing Ovation, Caroline E. Fraus 10.00
4 IndieGoBlue, Olivia G. Dorman 0.00
5 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 4.00
6 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly Hero, Ruby Darmanin 0.00
2 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 15.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 10.00
4 Where's My Sock?, Riley A. Robertson 5.00
5 Ellington, Hope M. Lewis 4.00
6 Master Plan, Elizabeth N. Blake 3.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Standing Ovation, Caroline E. Fraus 20.00
2 Heavenly Hero, Ruby Darmanin 0.00
3 Odon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
4 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 5.00
5 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00
6 Where's My Sock?, Riley A. Robertson 3.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly Hero, Ruby Darmanin 0.00
2 Odon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
3 Standing Ovation, Caroline E. Fraus 10.00
4 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00
5 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 4.00
6 Master Plan, Elizabeth N. Blake 3.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 20.00
2 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 0.00
3 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 10.00
4 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorison 0.00
5 Hideaway, Layne M. Gagliano 4.00
6 Odon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
2 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 0.00
3 Where's My Sock?, Riley A. Robertson 10.00
4 Mf Beauregard, Eve S. Pocius 0.00
5 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 4.00
6 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 3.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Lexi Simich 20.00
2 Match Point, Laura Ness 0.00
3 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 0.00
4 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 5.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorison 0.00
6 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 3.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odon Rouge, Maya Pringle 0.00
2 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 15.00
3 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorison 0.00
4 Hideaway, Layne M. Gagliano 5.00
5 Where's My Sock?, Riley A. Robertson 4.00
6 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 3.00

Class: 212 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rafiki, Victoria H. Patrick 0.00
2 Catmandu, Julie Wagner 0.00
3 Midway, Megean Giollati 5.00

Class: 213 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good as Gold, Paul Romine 0.00
2 Rafiki, Victoria H. Patrick 0.00
3 Catmandu, Julie Wagner 0.00
4 Midway, Megean Giollati 4.00

Class: 214 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Megean Giollati 15.00
2 Rafiki, Victoria H. Patrick 0.00
3 Catmandu, Julie Wagner 0.00

Class: 215 - Primary Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 15.00
2 Rafiki, Victoria H. Patrick 0.00
3 Catmandu, Julie Wagner 0.00
4 Midway, Megean Giollati 4.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00
2 Caramel Delight, Katherine Shunyia 10.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 5.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caramel Delight, Katherine Shunyia 15.00
2 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 5.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00
2 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 10.00
3 Caramel Delight, Katherine Shunyia 5.00
4 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 0.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00
2 Caramel Delight, Katherine Shunyia 10.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 5.00
4 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 0.00

Class: 310 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 15.00
2 Just In Time, Riley Ann Gasaway 10.00
3 Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 4.00

Class: 311 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 10.00
3 Just In Time, Riley Ann Gasaway 5.00
4 Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki 4.00

Class: 312 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 15.00
2 Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Just In Time, Riley Ann Gasaway 5.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 4.00

Class: 313 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just In Time, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 5.00
4 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 4.00

Class: 315 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Jameson & Ginger, Olivia Bender 10.00
3 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 5.00
4 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 4.00
5 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 3.00

Class: 316 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson & Ginger, Olivia Bender 15.00
2 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 10.00
3 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 5.00
4 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 4.00
5 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 3.00

Class: 317 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 15.00
2 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 5.00
4 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 4.00
5 Jameson & Ginger, Olivia Bender 3.00

Class: 318 - Children's Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 15.00
2 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 5.00
4 Jameson & Ginger, Olivia Bender 4.00
5 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 3.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sham's Gooseberry, Ellie M. Collins 15.00
2 Hopscotch, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
3 My Little Prince Charming, Ellie M. Collins 5.00
4 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 4.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Makenzie M. Paul 15.00
2 Sham's Gooseberry, Ellie M. Collins 10.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 5.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sham's Gooseberry, Ellie M. Collins 15.00
2 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 10.00
3 Hopscotch, Makenzie M. Paul 5.00
4 My Little Prince Charming, Elizabeth Q. Follett 4.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Makenzie M. Paul 15.00
2 Sham's Gooseberry, Ellie M. Collins 10.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 5.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Elizabeth, Alexandra E. parker 0.00
2 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
4 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 5.00
5 Golden Season, Audrey Zimmerman 4.00
6 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 3.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 20.00
2 Queen Elizabeth, Alexandra E. parker 0.00
3 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 10.00
4 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 5.00
5 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 4.00
6 Golden Season, Audrey Zimmerman 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
2 Golden Season, Audrey Zimmerman 15.00
3 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 10.00
4 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 5.00
5 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 4.00
6 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 3.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey Zimmerman 20.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 15.00
3 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
4 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 5.00
5 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 4.00
6 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Independent, Lillian M. Gordon 20.00
2 Apricity, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
3 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 10.00
4 Golden Season, Clara Zimmerman 5.00
5 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
6 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 3.00
7 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
2 Apricity, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
3 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 10.00
4 Golden Season, Clara Zimmerman 5.00
5 My Little Prince Charming, Elizabeth Q. Follett 4.00
6 Miss Independent, Lillian M. Gordon 3.00
7 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apricity, Julia K. Boychuk 20.00
2 Golden Season, Clara Zimmerman 15.00
3 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
4 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 5.00
5 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 4.00
6 Miss Independent, Lillian M. Gordon 3.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apricity, Julia K. Boychuk 20.00
2 Miss Independent, Lillian M. Gordon 15.00
3 My Little Prince Charming, Elizabeth Q. Follett 10.00
4 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
5 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 4.00
6 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
3 Apricity, Sydney Toquigne 10.00
4 Sky's The Limit, Pearl Thurston 5.00
5 Miss Independent, Sydney Toquigne 4.00
6 Sham's Gooseberry, Ellie M. Collins 3.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Apricity, Sydney Toquigne 15.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 10.00
4 Miss Independent, Sydney Toquigne 5.00
5 Sky's The Limit, Pearl Thurston 4.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apricity, Sydney Toquigne 20.00
2 Sham's Gooseberry, Ellie M. Collins 15.00
3 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 5.00
5 Sky's The Limit, Pearl Thurston 4.00
6 Miss Independent, Sydney Toquigne 3.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
3 Sky's The Limit, Pearl Thurston 10.00
4 Apricity, Sydney Toquigne 5.00
5 Miss Independent, Sydney Toquigne 4.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 15.00
2 Helene George, Legendary Grey 10.00
3 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 5.00
4 Riley Ann Gasaway, Bacardi 4.00
5 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 3.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helene George, Legendary Grey 15.00
2 Riley Ann Gasaway, Bacardi 10.00
3 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 5.00
4 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 4.00
5 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 3.00

Class: 402 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 20.00
2 Sydney Moore, Aristo 0.00
3 Jenna L. Caldwell, Meet Me in Rio 0.00
4 Marie W. LaFond, Campari 0.00
5 Audrey C. Roberts, Ascend 4.00
6 Emily N. Bruce, artifact 3.00

Class: 403 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 20.00
2 Jenna L. Caldwell, Meet Me in Rio 0.00
3 Isabella G. Beemer, Cantender 0.00
4 Ella N. Miller, Moonlighting 5.00
5 Audrey C. Roberts, Ascend 4.00
6 Sydney Moore, Aristo 0.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 20.00
2 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 15.00
3 Katie Gould, Wild Land 0.00
4 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 5.00
5 Jenna L. Caldwell, Meet Me in Rio 0.00
6 Genevieve K. Fettig, Outspoken RCF 0.00
7 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 0.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 25.00
2 Katie Gould, Wild Land 0.00
3 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 15.00
4 Sydney Toquigne, Higher Ground 10.00
5 Emma L. Jurski, Magnolia 5.00
6 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 4.00
7 Claire L. Summers, Diamant Des Pres 0.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane A. Melling, Oberon 15.00
2 Nyah S. collins, Godiva 10.00
3 Alexis N. Clark, Fine Design 5.00
4 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 4.00
5 Ainsley Nungester, Prince Phillip 3.00
6 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 2.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 20.00
2 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 15.00
3 Alexis N. Clark, Fine Design 10.00
4 Nyah S. collins, Godiva 5.00
5 Sarah R. Mailloux, Sangria 4.00
6 Jane A. Melling, Oberon 3.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace D. Weber, Cosmo 0.00
2 Carys F. Rawlins, Rockin' Randy 15.00
3 Leah J. Burnett, Ameretto 10.00
4 Alexa Romine, Dublin 0.00
5 Margaux P. Larson, I Love Lucy 4.00
6 Julia R. Demchik, Tiger Lilly 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace D. Weber, Cosmo 0.00
2 Mia Posa, Absolutely! 15.00
3 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 10.00
4 Leah J. Burnett, Ameretto 5.00
5 Margaux P. Larson, I Love Lucy 4.00
6 Julia R. Demchik, Tiger Lilly 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby A. Strah, King of Hearts 20.00
2 Laura C. Obermeyer, Samwise 0.00
3 Hannah R. Tarrance, Codiak 0.00
4 Isabel D. Cassar, Skyfall 0.00
5 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 4.00
6 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 3.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Iafrate, Nabisco 0.00
2 Lauren Kinley, Nala 15.00
3 Laura C. Obermeyer, Samwise 0.00
4 Isabel D. Cassar, Skyfall 0.00
5 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 4.00
6 Shelby A. Strah, King of Hearts 3.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison M. DeSantis, Stonecrest Romance 15.00
2 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 10.00
3 Madalyn J. Parasiliti, Serendipity 5.00
4 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 4.00
5 Shannon Cox, Royal Cup 3.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, Bellezza 15.00
2 Allison M. DeSantis, Stonecrest Romance 10.00
3 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 5.00
4 Madalyn J. Parasiliti, Serendipity 4.00
5 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 3.00
6 Shannon Cox, Royal Cup 2.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie N. Henke, Chalk It Up 15.00
2 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 0.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 0.00
2 Stephanie N. Henke, Chalk It Up 10.00
3 Kennady E. Huyghe, Rezolute 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth l. Sanders, Elora 20.00
2 Lauren Kinley, Nala 15.00
3 Candice A. Crombez, Autograph 0.00
4 Josilyn E. Goebel, Curb Appeal 5.00
5 Laura Ness, Match Point 4.00
6 Teri L. Todaro, Marquis 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josilyn E. Goebel, Curb Appeal 20.00
2 Addie M. Minchin, A Walk Around Town 15.00
3 Laura Ness, Match Point 10.00
4 Elizabeth l. Sanders, Elora 5.00
5 Sara Beyer, Bellezza 4.00
6 Lauren Kinley, Nala 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 15.00
2 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 10.00
3 Kathryn A. Fellin, Gulliver 0.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 15.00
2 Kathryn A. Fellin, Gulliver 0.00
3 Julie Wagner, Catmandu 0.00
4 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 4.00
5 Darlene D. Cobb, Easy Street 3.00
6 JoAnn Shannon, Priceless 2.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Darmanin, Heavenly Hero 20.00
2 Marin R. Donnelly, Zorro 15.00
3 Riley E. Hodder, Fine By Me 0.00
4 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 5.00
5 Caroline E. Fraus, Standing Ovation 4.00
6 Olivia G. Dorman, IndieGoBlue 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Fraus, Standing Ovation 20.00
2 Ruby Darmanin, Heavenly Hero 15.00
3 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 10.00
4 Riley E. Hodder, Fine By Me 0.00
5 Elizabeth N. Blake, Master Plan 4.00
6 Maya Pringle, Odon Rouge 0.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Pringle, Odon Rouge 0.00
2 Alexandria L. Seroka, Denarius 15.00
3 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
4 Layne M. Gagliano, Hideaway 5.00
5 Riley A. Robertson, Where's My Sock? 0.00
6 Lillian Fedorison, Scotch Plaid 0.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava M. Griffith, Ripley VT 20.00
2 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
3 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 10.00
4 Maya Pringle, Odon Rouge 0.00
5 Lillian Fedorison, Scotch Plaid 0.00
6 Layne M. Gagliano, Hideaway 3.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria H. Patrick, Rafiki 0.00
2 Megean Giollati, Midway 10.00
3 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 5.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giollati, Midway 15.00
2 Julie Wagner, Catmandu 0.00
3 Victoria H. Patrick, Rafiki 0.00
4 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 4.00

Class: 430 - Pony Equitation 13-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briana Tabacaru, Tiger Lily 15.00
2 Rylee G. Sobecki, Blue Suede Shoes 10.00
3 Riley Ann Gasaway, Just In Time 5.00

Class: 431 - Pony Equitation 13-17 OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Ann Gasaway, Just In Time 15.00
2 Rylee G. Sobecki, Blue Suede Shoes 10.00
3 Briana Tabacaru, Tiger Lily 5.00
4 Olivia Bender, Jameson & Ginger 4.00

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
2 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Oopsy Daisy 10.00
3 Olivia Bender, Jameson & Ginger 5.00
4 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 4.00
5 Gigi F. Ellinwood, Bellisima 3.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi F. Ellinwood, Bellisima 15.00
2 Olivia Bender, Jameson & Ginger 10.00
3 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 5.00
4 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Oopsy Daisy 4.00
5 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 3.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie M. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 15.00
2 Madison S. Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 10.00
3 Makenzie M. Paul, Hopscotch 5.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie M. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 15.00
2 Madison S. Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 10.00
3 Makenzie M. Paul, Hopscotch 5.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Zimmerman, Golden Season 20.00
2 Margaux P. Larson, I Love Lucy 15.00
3 Madison S. Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 10.00
4 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 5.00
5 Amber M. Puente, Easy Street 4.00
6 Cara N. Wolf, Paint the Town 3.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 20.00
2 Audrey Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
3 Evelyn J. Lustig, Little Dipper 10.00
4 Cara N. Wolf, Paint the Town 5.00
5 Lilyana B. Reiner, Golden Gait 4.00
6 Madison S. Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 3.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia R. Grebik, Sticky Fingers 20.00
2 Lillian M. Gordon, Miss Independent 15.00
3 Lilyana B. Reiner, Golden Gait 10.00
4 Julia K. Boychuk, Apricity 5.00
5 Emma H. Oakley, Kismet 0.00
6 Clara Zimmerman, Golden Season 3.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn J. Lustig, Little Dipper 20.00
2 Clara Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
3 Sophia R. Grebik, Sticky Fingers 10.00
4 Elizabeth Q. Follett, My Little Prince Charming 5.00
5 Julia K. Boychuk, Apricity 4.00
6 Emma H. Oakley, Kismet 0.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 20.00
2 Alexis Schwarz, Time Two Fly 15.00
3 Audrey C. Roberts, Ascend 10.00
4 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 5.00
5 emilia M. Fanelli, Anatol 74 0.00
6 Emily N. Bruce, artifact 3.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helene George, Legendary Grey 25.00
2 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 20.00
3 Ella N. Miller, Moonlighting 15.00
4 Erica Bacon, Checkmate 10.00
5 Sydney Toquigne, Higher Ground 5.00
6 Isabella Ruffner, Captain Dash 0.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helene George, Legendary Grey 20.00
2 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 15.00
3 Ava M. Griffith, Ripley VT 10.00
4 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 5.00
5 Riley Ann Gasaway, Bacardi 4.00
6 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 3.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 15.00
2 Isabel D. Cassar, Skyfall 0.00
3 Sabrina A. Wallace, fine Art 5.00
4 Laura C. Obermeyer, Samwise 0.00
5 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 3.00
6 Shelby A. Strah, King of Hearts 2.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison M. DeSantis, Stonecrest Romance 15.00
2 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 10.00
3 Madalyn J. Parasiliti, Serendipity 5.00
4 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 4.00
5 Melanie M. Oakley, Pride & Prejudice 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Darmanin, Heavenly Hero 25.00
2 Caroline E. Fraus, Standing Ovation 20.00
3 Carys F. Rawlins, Rockin' Randy 15.00
4 Leah J. Burnett, Ameretto 10.00
5 Hope M. Lewis, Ellington 5.00
6 Julia R. Demchik, Tiger Lilly 0.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Ness, Match Point 20.00
2 Josilyn E. Goebel, Curb Appeal 15.00
3 Lauren Kinley, Nala 10.00
4 Theresa Andare, Quinlan 5.00
5 Addie M. Minchin, A Walk Around Town 4.00
6 Madalyn J. Parasiliti, Serendipity 3.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layne M. Gagliano, Hideaway 20.00
2 Ava M. Griffith, Ripley VT 15.00
3 Lillian Fedorison, Scotch Plaid 0.00
4 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 5.00
5 Corinne M. Bowe, Danville Dexter 4.00
6 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 3.00

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria L. Seroka, Denarius 7.50
2 Megean Giollati, Midway 5.00

Class: 449 - MHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee G. Sobecki, Blue Suede Shoes 15.00
2 Briana Tabacaru, Tiger Lily 10.00
3 Ellie M. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 5.00
4 Anna Nungester, Mellow Yellow 4.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara N. Wolf, Paint the Town 20.00
2 Julia K. Boychuk, Apricity 15.00
3 Audrey Zimmerman, Golden Season 10.00
4 Lillian M. Gordon, Miss Independent 5.00
5 Noelle Licari, Creole Evangeline 4.00
6 Emma H. Oakley, Kismet 0.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Shunyia, Caramel Delight 15.00
2 Naomi Posa, Absolutely! 10.00
3 JoAnn Shannon, Priceless 5.00
4 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 4.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 15.00
2 Katherine Shunyia, Caramel Delight 10.00
3 Naomi Posa, Absolutely! 5.00
4 Brigitte Coyer, Smoky Joe 0.00
5 JoAnn Shannon, Priceless 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nyah S. collins, Godiva 20.00
2 Jane A. Melling, Oberon 15.00
3 Lexi Simich, Connection 10.00
4 Olivia Bender, Jameson & Ginger 5.00
5 Meaghan t. Tunney, Osbourne 4.00
6 Gabriella Miller, Fully Loaded 3.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Simich, Connection 25.00
2 Claire M. Spindler, DaVinci 20.00
3 Nyah S. collins, Godiva 15.00
4 Jane A. Melling, Oberon 10.00
5 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 5.00
6 Sarah R. Mailloux, Sangria 4.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne M. Bowe, Danville Dexter 20.00
2 Olivia Bender, Jameson & Ginger 15.00
3 Emma G. Crampton, Midway 10.00
4 Lexi Simich, Connection 5.00
5 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 4.00
6 Meaghan t. Tunney, Osbourne 3.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Bender, Jameson & Ginger 20.00
2 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 15.00
3 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Oopsy Daisy 10.00
4 Gigi F. Ellinwood, Bellisima 5.00
5 Makenzie M. Paul, Hopscotch 4.00
6 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top