MHJA B Finals

MHJA Horse Shows

September 4 - 6, 2020


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Serenade, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
2 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 20.00
3 Total Eclipse, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
4 Curb Appeal, Tess E. Vindischman 10.00
5 Torino, Kelly L. Kiss 5.00
6 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 4.00
7 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly M. Fenn 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 25.00
2 Moonlight Serenade, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
3 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
4 Torino, Kelly L. Kiss 10.00
5 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 5.00
6 Curb Appeal, Tess E. Vindischman 4.00
7 Invited to Play, Lauren M. Smith 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Serenade, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
2 Bear Hug, Lauren M. Smith 20.00
3 Invited to Play, Lauren M. Smith 15.00
4 Mr Palmer, Madalyn Okumura 0.00
5 Total Eclipse, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
6 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 4.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Eclipse, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
2 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
3 Moonlight Serenade, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
4 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 10.00
5 Torino, Kelly L. Kiss 5.00
6 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 4.00
7 Invited to Play, Lauren M. Smith 0.00

Class: 5 - Green & High Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 15.00
2 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
3 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 5.00
4 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 4.00

Class: 6 - Green & High Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 15.00
2 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 4.00

Class: 7 - Green & High Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 15.00
2 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 4.00

Class: 8 - Green & High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 5.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DHM Golden Sun, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
2 Zoe power, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
3 Mota Lava SCF, Amber Sorg 10.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
6 Ascend, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contaros, Chris T. Schenk 0.00
2 DHM Golden Sun, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
3 Baludam, Audrey Brown 10.00
4 Joy Ride, Ryan M. Flynn 0.00
5 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
6 Indy, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Ascend, Suz Bates 15.00
3 DHM Golden Sun, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
4 Mota Lava SCF, Amber Sorg 5.00
5 Zoe power, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
6 Contaros, Chris T. Schenk 0.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe power, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
2 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
4 DHM Golden Sun, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00
5 Joy Ride, Ryan M. Flynn 0.00
6 Indy, Kayla J. Schenk 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baludam, Audrey Brown 15.00
2 Contaros, Abby C. Marek 0.00
3 Serendipity, Madison L. Kline 5.00
4 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 4.00
5 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 3.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baludam, Audrey Brown 15.00
2 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 10.00
3 Serendipity, Madison L. Kline 5.00
4 Contaros, Abby C. Marek 0.00
5 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 3.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baludam, Audrey Brown 15.00
2 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 10.00
3 Contaros, Abby C. Marek 0.00
4 Serendipity, Madison L. Kline 4.00
5 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 3.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baludam, Audrey Brown 15.00
2 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 10.00
3 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 5.00
4 Contaros, Abby C. Marek 0.00
5 Serendipity, Madison L. Kline 3.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Higher Ground, Sydney Toquigne 20.00
2 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 15.00
3 Contaros, Abby C. Marek 0.00
4 Wild Land, Liliana L. Polsinelli 0.00
5 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 4.00
6 Checkmate, Erica Bacon 3.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 20.00
2 Wild Land, Liliana L. Polsinelli 0.00
3 Contaros, Abby C. Marek 0.00
4 Checkmate, Erica Bacon 5.00
5 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 4.00
6 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 3.00
7 Diamant Des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant Des Pres, Claire L. Summers 20.00
2 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 15.00
3 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 10.00
4 Contaros, Abby C. Marek 0.00
5 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 4.00
6 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 3.00
7 Wild Land, Liliana L. Polsinelli 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 20.00
2 Higher Ground, Sydney Toquigne 15.00
3 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 5.00
5 Diamant Des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00
6 Wild Land, Liliana L. Polsinelli 0.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Lexi Simich 20.00
2 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 15.00
3 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 10.00
4 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
5 Mr Palmer, Madalyn Okumura 0.00
6 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 3.00
7 Prince Phillip, Ainsley Nungester 0.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connection, Lexi Simich 20.00
2 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 15.00
3 Mr Palmer, Madalyn Okumura 0.00
4 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
5 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 4.00
6 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 3.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 20.00
2 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 15.00
3 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 5.00
5 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 4.00
6 Mr Palmer, Madalyn Okumura 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 20.00
2 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
3 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 5.00
5 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 4.00
6 Mr Palmer, Madalyn Okumura 0.00
7 Forever and Always, Ella M. Stufft 0.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Eclipse, Sydney Yates 0.00
2 Apollo, Mya Boctor 0.00
3 Hidden Coin, Brenna C. Culver 0.00
4 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 4.00
5 St. Patricks Day, Keira Pilat 0.00
6 First Class, Camille A. Thompson 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 15.00
2 Quantum Force, Alex Semian 10.00
3 St. Patricks Day, Keira Pilat 0.00
4 Total Eclipse, Sydney Yates 0.00
5 First Class, Camille A. Thompson 0.00
6 Hidden Coin, Brenna C. Culver 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Force, Alex Semian 15.00
2 Hidden Coin, Brenna C. Culver 0.00
3 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 5.00
4 St. Patricks Day, Keira Pilat 0.00
5 First Class, Camille A. Thompson 0.00
6 Total Eclipse, Sydney Yates 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 St. Patricks Day, Keira Pilat 0.00
2 Total Eclipse, Sydney Yates 0.00
3 Hidden Coin, Brenna C. Culver 0.00
4 Apollo, Mya Boctor 0.00
5 Quantum Force, Alex Semian 3.00
6 First Class, Camille A. Thompson 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 15.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Wild Land, Liliana L. Polsinelli 0.00
4 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 4.00
5 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 3.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 15.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Wild Land, Liliana L. Polsinelli 0.00
4 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 4.00
5 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 3.00
6 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 2.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
2 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 10.00
3 Wild Land, Liliana L. Polsinelli 0.00
4 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 4.00
5 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 10.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
4 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 4.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
2 Baltic Soleil, Madeline Baer 10.00
3 Remington, Megan Balduf 5.00
4 Zoe power, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
5 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 3.00
6 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 2.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
2 Baltic Soleil, Madeline Baer 10.00
3 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 5.00
4 Zoe power, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
5 Remington, Megan Balduf 3.00
6 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 2.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe power, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Baltic Soleil, Madeline Baer 5.00
4 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
5 Remington, Megan Balduf 3.00
6 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 2.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Baltic Soleil, Madeline Baer 10.00
3 Remington, Megan Balduf 5.00
4 Codiak, Hannah R. Tarrance 0.00
5 Zoe power, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
6 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 2.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
2 Second Chance, Ashley L. Mariucci 10.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 5.00
4 Papillon, Duane Allison 4.00
5 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 3.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
2 Second Chance, Ashley L. Mariucci 10.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 5.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
2 Second Chance, Ashley L. Mariucci 10.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 5.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 10.00
3 Second Chance, Ashley L. Mariucci 5.00
4 Papillon, Duane Allison 4.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 20.00
2 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 15.00
3 DHM Golden Sun, Emily Wilcox 0.00
4 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00
5 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 4.00
6 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 3.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Ellen L. Schwartz 0.00
2 DHM Golden Sun, Emily Wilcox 0.00
3 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly M. Fenn 10.00
4 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00
5 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 4.00
6 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 3.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DHM Golden Sun, Emily Wilcox 0.00
2 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 15.00
3 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 10.00
4 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly M. Fenn 5.00
5 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 4.00
6 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 3.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancing Rubi, Kimberly M. Fenn 20.00
2 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 15.00
3 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 10.00
4 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 5.00
5 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 4.00
6 DHM Golden Sun, Emily Wilcox 0.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 accomplice, Hilary M. Santoro 20.00
2 In Disguise, Melissa J. Brewer 15.00
3 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 10.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 5.00
5 Indy, Casey A. Dugan 0.00
6 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 3.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 accomplice, Hilary M. Santoro 20.00
2 In Disguise, Melissa J. Brewer 15.00
3 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 10.00
4 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 5.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 4.00
6 Indy, Casey A. Dugan 0.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 accomplice, Hilary M. Santoro 20.00
2 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 15.00
3 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 10.00
4 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 5.00
5 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 4.00
6 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 3.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 accomplice, Hilary M. Santoro 20.00
2 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 15.00
3 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 10.00
4 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 5.00
5 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 4.00
6 Indy, Casey A. Dugan 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 20.00
2 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 15.00
3 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 10.00
4 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 5.00
5 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 4.00
6 Fergus, Kris Roberts 3.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 20.00
2 Second Chance, TaLeekia F. Bennett 15.00
3 Larino, Daniela Rodriguez 0.00
4 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 5.00
5 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 4.00
6 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 3.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 20.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
3 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 10.00
4 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 5.00
5 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 4.00
6 Earnest, Kristen G. Morse 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fergus, Kris Roberts 20.00
2 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
4 Larino, Daniela Rodriguez 0.00
5 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 4.00
6 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 3.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Serenade, Rebecca Voigt 0.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 5.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Serenade, Rebecca Voigt 0.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 5.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 15.00
2 Moonlight Serenade, Rebecca Voigt 0.00
3 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 5.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Serenade, Rebecca Voigt 0.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 5.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Emma G. Crampton 20.00
2 Seaside, Katie A. Knight 0.00
3 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 10.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 5.00
5 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 4.00
6 Forever and Always, Ella M. Stufft 3.00
7 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 0.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 20.00
2 Connection, Lexi Simich 15.00
3 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
4 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 5.00
5 Midway, Emma G. Crampton 4.00
6 Seaside, Katie A. Knight 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 15.00
3 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 10.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 5.00
5 Seaside, Katie A. Knight 0.00
6 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
3 Midway, Emma G. Crampton 10.00
4 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 5.00
5 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 4.00
6 Connection, Lexi Simich 3.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 20.00
2 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 15.00
3 Phoenix Spy, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
4 Santino, Joann Scheller 5.00
5 SB Skywalker, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 3.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 25.00
2 Wymore, Casey A. Dugan 0.00
3 RE Reaction Time, Lauren G. Empie 15.00
4 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 10.00
5 It's Tradition, Clara V. Kissling 0.00
6 Roman, Parker Work 4.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 20.00
2 Roman, Parker Work 15.00
3 Phoenix Spy, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
4 Arabella, Lauren M. Smith 5.00
5 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 4.00
6 Key On Me, Alina D'Amico 0.00
7 Santino, Joann Scheller 0.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 20.00
2 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 15.00
3 Skyfall, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
4 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 5.00
5 Meet Me in Rio, Jenna Caldwell 0.00
6 Prescott, Lisa Abenthum 0.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 20.00
2 Roman, Parker Work 15.00
3 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 10.00
4 Wymore, Casey A. Dugan 0.00
5 Meet Me in Rio, Jenna Caldwell 0.00
6 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 3.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TIV1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoenix Spy, Sabrina A. Wallace 20.00
2 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 15.00
3 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 10.00
4 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 5.00
5 Roman, Parker Work 4.00
6 Wymore, Casey A. Dugan 0.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 15.00
2 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 10.00
3 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 5.00
4 Presaria, Danielle Felker 4.00
5 Fuerst Rendition, Casey A. Dugan 0.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 15.00
2 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 10.00
3 Fuerst Rendition, Casey A. Dugan 0.00
4 Presaria, Danielle Felker 4.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper TIV1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
2 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 10.00
3 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 5.00
4 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 4.00
5 Fuerst Rendition, Casey A. Dugan 0.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 20.00
2 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Macedon, Lauren M. Smith 10.00
4 Arabella, Lauren M. Smith 5.00
5 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 4.00
6 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 3.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 20.00
2 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 15.00
3 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 10.00
4 Macedon, Lauren M. Smith 5.00
5 Arabella, Lauren M. Smith 4.00
6 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 3.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 15.00
2 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 10.00
3 Presaria, Danielle Felker 5.00
4 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
5 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 3.00

Class: 112 - Modified Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 7.50

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 7.50
2 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00

Class: 114 - Modified Jumper TII 2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 7.50
2 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 15.00
2 Riley Ann Gasaway, Bacardi 10.00
3 Helene George, Legendary Grey 5.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 15.00
2 Riley Ann Gasaway, Bacardi 10.00
3 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 5.00
4 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 4.00
5 Helene George, Legendary Grey 3.00

Class: 402 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Caldwell, Meet Me in Rio 0.00
2 Maegan Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 15.00
3 Alexis Schwarz, Time two fly 10.00
4 Madison L. Kline, Serendipity 5.00
5 Audrey Brown, Baludam 4.00
6 Audrey C. Roberts, Ascend 3.00

Class: 403 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Caldwell, Meet Me in Rio 0.00
2 Maegan Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 15.00
3 Audrey Brown, Baludam 10.00
4 Erica Bacon, Checkmate 5.00
5 Audrey C. Roberts, Ascend 4.00
6 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Toquigne, Higher Ground 20.00
2 Abby C. Marek, Contaros 0.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant Des Pres 10.00
4 jaime A. Beller, Montego Bay 5.00
5 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 4.00
6 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 3.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Caldwell, Meet Me in Rio 0.00
2 Sydney Toquigne, Higher Ground 20.00
3 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 15.00
4 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 10.00
5 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 5.00
6 Erica Bacon, Checkmate 4.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Simich, Connection 20.00
2 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 15.00
3 Madalyn Okumura, Mr Palmer 10.00
4 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 5.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 4.00
6 Lauren G. Empie, RE Reaction Time 3.00
7 Ainsley Nungester, Prince Phillip 0.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 20.00
2 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 15.00
3 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 10.00
4 Lexi Simich, Connection 5.00
5 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 4.00
6 Ella M. Stufft, Forever and Always 3.00
7 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Yates, Total Eclipse 0.00
2 Richie J. Richter, Caribou Lou 15.00
3 Keira Pilat, St. Patricks Day 10.00
4 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 5.00
5 Camille A. Thompson, First Class 4.00
6 Brenna C. Culver, Hidden Coin 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Richie J. Richter, Caribou Lou 15.00
2 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 10.00
3 Camille A. Thompson, First Class 5.00
4 Sydney Yates, Total Eclipse 0.00
5 Keira Pilat, St. Patricks Day 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 20.00
2 Alexis L. Mariucci, Fine Design 15.00
3 Madeline Baer, Baltic Soleil 10.00
4 Parker Work, Roman 5.00
5 Danielle Felker, Presaria 4.00
6 Megan Balduf, Remington 3.00
7 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 0.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 15.00
2 Megan Balduf, Remington 10.00
3 Lauren Kinley, Bellezza 5.00
4 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 4.00
5 Madeline Baer, Baltic Soleil 3.00
6 Parker Work, Roman 2.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara V. Kissling, It's Tradition 20.00
2 Emma E. Puente, Macedon 15.00
3 Parker Work, Roman 10.00
4 Kristen G. Morse, Earnest 5.00
5 Allison M. DeSantis, Stonecrest Romance 4.00
6 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 3.00
7 Shannon Cox, Royal Cup 0.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Skywalker 20.00
2 Allison M. DeSantis, Stonecrest Romance 15.00
3 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 10.00
4 Emma E. Puente, Macedon 5.00
5 Kristen G. Morse, Earnest 4.00
6 Parker Work, Roman 3.00
7 Shannon Cox, Royal Cup 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth l. Sanders, Elora 20.00
2 Melissa J. Brewer, In Disguise 15.00
3 Kimberly M. Fenn, Dancing Rubi 10.00
4 Emily Wilcox, DHM Golden Sun 0.00
5 Stephanie N. Henke, Chalk It Up 4.00
6 Ellen L. Schwartz, Skyfall 3.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa J. Brewer, In Disguise 20.00
2 Sarah E. Sketch, Incognito 15.00
3 Stephanie N. Henke, Chalk It Up 10.00
4 Emily Wilcox, DHM Golden Sun 0.00
5 Kimberly M. Fenn, Dancing Rubi 4.00
6 Adrienne B. Leonard, Oasis 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica R. Prajzner, Zephan 20.00
2 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 15.00
3 Josilyn E. Goebel, Curb Appeal 10.00
4 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 5.00
5 Ruth Libbey, Mota Lava SCF 4.00
6 Kristen G. Morse, Earnest 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 20.00
2 Josilyn E. Goebel, Curb Appeal 15.00
3 Lauren E. McEvilly, SB Skywalker 10.00
4 Jessica R. Prajzner, Zephan 5.00
5 Kristen G. Morse, Earnest 4.00
6 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Voigt, Moonlight Serenade 0.00
2 Christian Robinson, Morning Joe 10.00
3 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 5.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Voigt, Moonlight Serenade 0.00
2 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 10.00
3 Christian Robinson, Morning Joe 5.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Schwarz, Time two fly 20.00
2 Audrey Brown, Baludam 15.00
3 Maegan Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 10.00
4 Riley Ann Gasaway, Bacardi 5.00
5 Madison L. Kline, Serendipity 4.00
6 Audrey C. Roberts, Ascend 3.00
7 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 0.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 20.00
2 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 15.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant Des Pres 10.00
4 Sydney Toquigne, Higher Ground 5.00
5 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 4.00
6 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 3.00
7 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 0.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Ann Gasaway, Bacardi 20.00
2 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 15.00
3 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 10.00
4 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 5.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 4.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Baer, Baltic Soleil 20.00
2 Alexis L. Mariucci, Fine Design 15.00
3 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 10.00
4 Danielle Felker, Presaria 5.00
5 Parker Work, Roman 4.00
6 Megan Balduf, Remington 3.00
7 Sabrina A. Wallace, Phoenix Spy 0.00
8 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 0.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison M. DeSantis, Stonecrest Romance 20.00
2 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 15.00
3 Kristen G. Morse, Roman 10.00
4 Parker Work, Earnest 5.00
5 Sara Beyer, SB Skywalker 4.00
6 Emma E. Puente, Macedon 3.00
7 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Semian, Quantum Force 20.00
2 Camille A. Thompson, First Class 15.00
3 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 10.00
4 Richie J. Richter, Caribou Lou 5.00
5 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 4.00
6 Brenna C. Culver, Hidden Coin 3.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 20.00
2 Hilary M. Santoro, accomplice 15.00
3 Adrienne B. Leonard, Oasis 10.00
4 Tiffany L. Sherwood, Carabano 5.00
5 Melissa J. Brewer, In Disguise 4.00
6 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 20.00
2 Emma G. Crampton, Midway 15.00
3 Katie A. Knight, Seaside 10.00
4 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 5.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 4.00
6 Corinne M. Bowe, Danville Dexter 3.00
7 Hailey G. Pflaum, Bird Song 0.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 20.00
2 Ella M. Stufft, Forever and Always 15.00
3 Emma G. Crampton, Midway 10.00
4 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 5.00
5 Katie A. Knight, Seaside 4.00
6 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 3.00
7 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 0.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Simich, Connection 20.00
2 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
3 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 10.00
4 Katie A. Knight, Seaside 5.00
5 Ainsley Nungester, Prince Phillip 4.00
6 Emma G. Crampton, Midway 3.00
7 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top