Windermere October C and Pony

Windermere

October 12 & 13, 2019


Class: 33 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch My Delivery, Emily Nowosatko 20.00
2 Goodnight Moon, Cara Wolf 0.00
3 Designee2, Leah Boettner 0.00
4 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 0.00
5 It's Kinda Cute, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
6 Chasing Rainbows, Hannah Haines 0.00
7 Showgirl, Lauren Beshke 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter- Wec    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodnight Moon, Cara Wolf 0.00
2 Watch My Delivery, Emily Nowosatko 15.00
3 It's Kinda Cute, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
4 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 0.00
5 Designee2, Leah Boettner 0.00
6 Chasing Rainbows, Hannah Haines 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch My Delivery, Emily Nowosatko 20.00
2 Hideaway, Emily Miller 0.00
3 Wonderland, Ella Messina 10.00
4 It's Kinda Cute, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
5 Goodnight Moon, Cara Wolf 0.00
6 Been There, Alyssa Willemse 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Panama Jack, Grace Polega 0.00
2 It's Kinda Cute, Kenadie Pfeiffer 0.00
3 Showgirl, Lauren Beshke 0.00
4 Watch My Delivery, Emily Nowosatko 5.00
5 Goodnight Moon, Cara Wolf 0.00
6 Designee2, Leah Boettner 0.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter - Wec    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Callahan, Erika B. Reynolds 0.00
3 Rezolute, Jennifer A. Hallmann 0.00
4 Ingenious, Stephanie Daschke 4.00
5 Play Nice, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00
6 Goodnight Moon, Emma Wood 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter - Wec    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Callahan, Erika B. Reynolds 0.00
3 Rezolute, Jennifer A. Hallmann 0.00
4 Goodnight Moon, Emma Wood 0.00
5 Play Nice, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00
6 Ingenious, Stephanie Daschke 2.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter - Wec    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Rezolute, Jennifer A. Hallmann 0.00
3 Play Nice, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00
4 Ingenious, Stephanie Daschke 4.00
5 Goodnight Moon, Emma Wood 0.00
6 Callahan, Erika B. Reynolds 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ingenious, Stephanie Daschke 15.00
2 Rezolute, Jennifer A. Hallmann 0.00
3 Callahan, Erika B. Reynolds 0.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 4.00
5 Play Nice, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00
6 Panama Jack, Grace Polega 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Isabelle Wild 20.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 15.00
3 Touch of Mink, Katie E. Woerner 0.00
4 Just Do It, Mara Varady 0.00
5 Advocate, Elizabeth Crampton 0.00
6 Been There, Ava M. Wysocki 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 20.00
2 Advocate, Elizabeth Crampton 0.00
3 Wonderland, Isabelle Wild 10.00
4 Touch of Mink, Katie E. Woerner 0.00
5 Stay In Line, Lily M. Sawyers 0.00
6 Just Do It, Mara Varady 0.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 20.00
2 Wonderland, Isabelle Wild 15.00
3 Been There, Ava M. Wysocki 0.00
4 Audition, Chloe Bishop 0.00
5 Just Do It, Mara Varady 0.00
6 Touch of Mink, Katie E. Woerner 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Renaissance, Ashley Gerrard 0.00
2 Stay In Line, Lily M. Sawyers 0.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 10.00
4 Wonderland, Isabelle Wild 5.00
5 Been There, Ava M. Wysocki 0.00
6 Advocate, Elizabeth Crampton 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fade To Black, Isabella I. Basilisco 15.00
2 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 0.00
3 Zahara, Anna Gierszewski 0.00
4 Stay In Line, Lily M. Sawyers 0.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fade To Black, Isabella I. Basilisco 15.00
2 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 0.00
3 Zahara, Anna Gierszewski 0.00
4 Stay In Line, Lily M. Sawyers 0.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zahara, Anna Gierszewski 0.00
2 Fade To Black, Isabella I. Basilisco 10.00
3 Stay In Line, Lily M. Sawyers 0.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stay In Line, Lily M. Sawyers 0.00
2 Fade To Black, Isabella I. Basilisco 10.00
3 Scarlett Renaissance, Ashley Gerrard 0.00
4 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 0.00
5 Zahara, Anna Gierszewski 0.00
6 Antarius, Sydney R. Stechow 2.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter - Wec    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audition, Riley Burton 0.00
2 Paintball Wizard, Joslyn Petty 0.00
3 He-Za-Gift, Elizabeth Kruppe 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Logan McLaughlin 0.00
5 Anything Goes, Alexandra Kruppe 4.00
6 Desert Rose, Sophia Sorrow 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter - Wec    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audition, Riley Burton 0.00
2 Panama Jack, Audrey Zimmerman 0.00
3 Paintball Wizard, Joslyn Petty 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Logan McLaughlin 0.00
5 Desert Rose, Sophia Sorrow 0.00
6 He-Za-Gift, Elizabeth Kruppe 0.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter - Wec    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Designee2, Maisie Le Jeune 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Logan McLaughlin 0.00
3 Paintball Wizard, Joslyn Petty 0.00
4 He-Za-Gift, Elizabeth Kruppe 0.00
5 Anything Goes, Alexandra Kruppe 4.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Panama Jack, Audrey Zimmerman 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Logan McLaughlin 0.00
3 He-Za-Gift, Elizabeth Kruppe 0.00
4 Desert Rose, Sophia Sorrow 0.00
5 Paintball Wizard, Joslyn Petty 0.00
6 Audition, Riley Burton 0.00

Class: 310 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Golden Season 10.00
3 Doolittle, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00

Class: 311 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season 15.00
2 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 10.00
3 Doolittle, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00

Class: 312 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season 15.00
2 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 10.00
3 Doolittle, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00

Class: 313 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Golden Season 10.00
3 Doolittle, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00

Class: 315 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Chloe Bishop 15.00
2 Hopscotch, Mackenzie Paul 0.00
3 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 0.00

Class: 316 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Mackenzie Paul 0.00
2 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 0.00

Class: 317 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 0.00

Class: 318 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 0.00
2 Hopscotch, Mackenzie Paul 0.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ponyssimo, Anya West 15.00
2 Hopscotch, Zoe Mielke 0.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 5.00
4 September Sky, Kaycie C. Osterman 0.00
5 Just Do It, Ryan Landy 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 15.00
2 September Sky, Kaycie C. Osterman 0.00
3 Hopscotch, Zoe Mielke 0.00
4 Just Do It, Ryan Landy 0.00
5 Ponyssimo, Anya West 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Zoe Mielke 0.00
2 September Sky, Kaycie C. Osterman 0.00
3 Ponyssimo, Anya West 5.00
4 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 4.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 September Sky, Kaycie C. Osterman 0.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney R. Stechow 10.00
3 Panama Jack, Grace Polega 0.00
4 Just Do It, Ryan Landy 0.00
5 Ponyssimo, Anya West 3.00
6 Hopscotch, Zoe Mielke 0.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ponyssimo, Anya West 15.00
2 Without a Doubt, Keira Pilat 0.00
3 Showgirl, Rhylan Elwart 0.00
4 Golden Season, Audrey Zimmerman 4.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ponyssimo, Anya West 15.00
2 Without a Doubt, Keira Pilat 0.00
3 Showgirl, Rhylan Elwart 0.00
4 Golden Season, Audrey Zimmerman 4.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey Zimmerman 15.00
2 Ponyssimo, Anya West 10.00
3 Without a Doubt, Keira Pilat 0.00
4 Showgirl, Rhylan Elwart 0.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey Zimmerman 15.00
2 Showgirl, Rhylan Elwart 0.00
3 Without a Doubt, Keira Pilat 0.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Chloe Bishop 15.00
2 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 0.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 5.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Chloe Bishop 15.00
2 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 0.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 5.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter - Wec    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter - Wec U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation - Wec O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Nowosatko, Watch My Delivery 20.00
2 Cara Wolf, Goodnight Moon 0.00
3 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 10.00
4 Kenadie Pfeiffer, It's Kinda Cute 0.00
5 Alyssa Willemse, Been There 0.00
6 Emily Miller, Hideaway 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation - Wec Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Beshke, Showgirl 0.00
2 Emily Miller, Hideaway 0.00
3 Cara Wolf, Goodnight Moon 0.00
4 Hannah Haines, Chasing Rainbows 0.00
5 Alyssa Willemse, Been There 0.00
6 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 3.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior/Adult Equitation - Wec O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Bishop, Audition 0.00
2 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 15.00
3 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 10.00
4 Isabelle Wild, Wonderland 0.00
5 Katie E. Woerner, Touch of Mink 4.00
6 Lily M. Sawyers, Stay In Line 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation - Wec Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Wild, Wonderland 0.00
2 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 15.00
3 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 10.00
4 Chloe Bishop, Audition 0.00
5 Ava M. Wysocki, Been There 4.00
6 Katie E. Woerner, Touch of Mink 3.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation - Wec O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 15.00
2 Isabella I. Basilisco, Fade To Black 10.00
3 Anna Gierszewski, Zahara 0.00
4 Lily M. Sawyers, Stay In Line 0.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation - Wec Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 15.00
2 Anna Gierszewski, Zahara 0.00
3 Isabella I. Basilisco, Fade To Black 5.00
4 Ashley Gerrard, Scarlett Renaissance 0.00
5 Lily M. Sawyers, Stay In Line 0.00
6 Sydney R. Stechow, Antarius 2.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation - Wec Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Gerrard, Scarlett Renaissance 0.00
2 Mara Varady, Just Do It 0.00
3 Anna Gierszewski, Zenia 0.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation 12 And Under - Wec O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season 0.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 And Under - Wec Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season 0.00

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Eq - Wec O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Oopsy Daisy 0.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Eq - Wec Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Oopsy Daisy 0.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation - Wec O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 15.00
2 Zoe Mielke, Hopscotch 0.00
3 Anya West, Ponyssimo 5.00
4 Kaycie C. Osterman, September Sky 4.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation - Wec Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaycie C. Osterman, September Sky 15.00
2 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 10.00
3 Anya West, Ponyssimo 5.00
4 Zoe Mielke, Hopscotch 0.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation - Wec O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Keira Pilat, Without a Doubt 10.00
3 Anya West, Ponyssimo 5.00
4 Rhylan Elwart, Showgirl 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation - Wec Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Pilat, Without a Doubt 15.00
2 Audrey Zimmerman, Golden Season 10.00
3 Anya West, Ponyssimo 5.00
4 Rhylan Elwart, Showgirl 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Nowosatko, Watch My Delivery 15.00
2 Cara Wolf, Goodnight Moon 0.00
3 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 5.00
4 Ava M. Wysocki, Been There 4.00
5 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 3.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella I. Basilisco, Fade To Black 15.00
2 Chloe Bishop, Audition 0.00
3 Lily M. Sawyers, Stay In Line 0.00
4 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 4.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney R. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 15.00
2 Zoe Mielke, Hopscotch 0.00
3 Keira Pilat, Without a Doubt 5.00
4 Audrey Zimmerman, Golden Season 4.00
5 Kaycie C. Osterman, September Sky 3.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation - Wec O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Kruppe, He-Za-Gift 20.00
2 Audrey Zimmerman, Panama Jack 15.00
3 Logan McLaughlin, King of Hearts 0.00
4 Sophia Sorrow, Desert Rose 0.00
5 Joslyn Petty, Paintball Wizard 0.00
6 Alexandra Kruppe, Anything Goes 3.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation - Wec Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Crescenti, Mud Puppy2 0.00
2 Sophia Sorrow, Desert Rose 0.00
3 Logan McLaughlin, King of Hearts 0.00
4 Alexandra Kruppe, Anything Goes 5.00
5 Elizabeth Kruppe, He-Za-Gift 4.00
6 Audrey Zimmerman, Panama Jack 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top