Meadowview July B, C,& Pony

Meadowview Farm

July 13 - 15, 2018


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 15.00
2 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Duke of Earl, Ashley Butler 0.00
4 On The Rocks, jane henry 0.00
5 Bacardi, Amy Scheick 3.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 15.00
2 Bacardi, Amy Scheick 10.00
3 Duke of Earl, Ashley Butler 0.00
4 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 4.00
5 On The Rocks, jane henry 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacardi, Amy Scheick 15.00
2 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 10.00
3 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Duke of Earl, Ashley Butler 0.00
5 On The Rocks, jane henry 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacardi, Amy Scheick 15.00
2 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 5.00
4 On The Rocks, jane henry 0.00
5 Duke of Earl, Ashley Butler 0.00
6 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zandro, Holly A. Kalso 15.00
2 Significant, Emily J. Stewart 0.00
3 Parkview, Kacey P. VanDerBos 0.00
4 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Significant, Emily J. Stewart 0.00
2 Zandro, Parker M. Work 10.00
3 Parkview, Kacey P. VanDerBos 0.00
4 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Significant, Emily J. Stewart 0.00
2 Parkview, Kacey P. VanDerBos 0.00
3 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
4 Zandro, Parker M. Work 4.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Significant, Emily J. Stewart 0.00
2 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
3 Parkview, Kacey P. VanDerBos 0.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter/Open Adult O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pauleah, Kate Rothchild 7.50
2 Illuminate, Lauren Kinley 5.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter/Open Adult O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminate, Lauren Kinley 7.50
2 Pauleah, Kate Rothchild 5.00

Class: 23 - Junior Hunter/Open Adult O/F 3'-3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pauleah, Kate Rothchild 7.50
2 Illuminate, Lauren Kinley 5.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter/Open Adult U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Josilyn Goebel 7.50
2 Illuminate, Lauren Kinley 5.00
3 Pauleah, Kate Rothchild 2.50

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pauleah, Kate Rothchild 15.00
2 In disguise, Katie A. Knight 10.00
3 Midway, Emma Crampton 5.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pauleah, Kate Rothchild 15.00
2 In disguise, Katie A. Knight 10.00
3 Midway, Emma Crampton 5.00

Class: 27 - Children's Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Emma Crampton 15.00
2 Pauleah, Kate Rothchild 10.00
3 In disguise, Katie A. Knight 5.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In disguise, Katie A. Knight 15.00
2 Midway, Emma Crampton 10.00
3 Pauleah, Kate Rothchild 5.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Kailey H. Turchan 20.00
2 Nandina, Kelsey M. Hilden 0.00
3 Jasper, Gabriella Miller 0.00
4 Rockett, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00
5 Corsini, Lauren E. McEvilly 4.00
6 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 3.00
7 Mulligan, Sarah Pastula 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasper, Gabriella Miller 0.00
2 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 15.00
3 Corsini, Lauren E. McEvilly 10.00
4 Oasis, Kailey H. Turchan 5.00
5 Rockett, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00
6 Nandina, Kelsey M. Hilden 0.00
7 Willing And Able, Kirsten Pero 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Kailey H. Turchan 20.00
2 Corsini, Lauren E. McEvilly 15.00
3 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 10.00
4 Standing Ovation, Jennifer L. Lokar 5.00
5 Jasper, Gabriella Miller 0.00
6 Rockett, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00
7 Mulligan, Sarah Pastula 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Kailey H. Turchan 20.00
2 Corsini, Lauren E. McEvilly 15.00
3 Mulligan, Sarah Pastula 0.00
4 Standing Ovation, Jennifer L. Lokar 5.00
5 Jasper, Gabriella Miller 0.00
6 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 3.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Emma Crampton 7.50
2 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00
2 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
2 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Emma Crampton 7.50
2 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Lincoln, SUSAN L. MATTOX 10.00
3 Significant, Emily J. Stewart 0.00
4 Parkview, Kacey P. VanDerBos 0.00
5 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
6 Frasier, Autumn K. Delk 2.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parkview, Kacey P. VanDerBos 0.00
2 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
3 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 5.00
4 Frasier, Autumn K. Delk 4.00
5 Significant, Emily J. Stewart 0.00
6 Lincoln, SUSAN L. MATTOX 2.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F 2'9"-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Lincoln, SUSAN L. MATTOX 10.00
3 Parkview, Kacey P. VanDerBos 0.00
4 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00
5 Wakiza, Samantha J. Stewart 0.00
6 Frasier, Autumn K. Delk 2.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Significant, Emily J. Stewart 0.00
2 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 10.00
3 Lincoln, SUSAN L. MATTOX 5.00
4 Parkview, Kacey P. VanDerBos 0.00
5 Wakiza, Samantha J. Stewart 0.00
6 Frasier, Autumn K. Delk 2.00

Class: 49 - Novice Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
2 Corsini, Carly J. Drewyor 15.00
3 For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler 10.00
4 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 5.00
5 Queen of Hearts, Danielle M. Jennings 4.00
6 Definitely, Maybe, Lauren C. Schmidt 3.00
7 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Hunter O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler 20.00
2 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 15.00
3 In disguise, Katie A. Knight 10.00
4 Definitely, Maybe, Lauren C. Schmidt 5.00
5 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 4.00
6 Notorious, Hailey G. Pflaum 3.00

Class: 51 - Novice Hunter O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 20.00
2 Corsini, Carly J. Drewyor 15.00
3 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Definitely, Maybe, Lauren C. Schmidt 5.00
5 For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler 4.00
6 Notorious, Hailey G. Pflaum 3.00
7 In disguise, Katie A. Knight 0.00

Class: 52 - Novice Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Definitely, Maybe, Lauren C. Schmidt 20.00
2 For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler 15.00
3 Corsini, Carly J. Drewyor 10.00
4 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 5.00
5 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
6 Notorious, Hailey G. Pflaum 3.00

Class: 53 - Low Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Jessica A. Miesowicz 15.00
2 Townsend, Kristie Withrow 10.00
3 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
4 Forever Smile, Kendra Edwards 0.00
5 On The Rocks, jane henry 0.00

Class: 54 - Low Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Jessica A. Miesowicz 15.00
2 Forever Smile, Kendra Edwards 0.00
3 Townsend, Kristie Withrow 5.00
4 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00

Class: 55 - Low Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Jessica A. Miesowicz 15.00
2 On The Rocks, jane henry 0.00
3 Townsend, Kristie Withrow 5.00
4 Forever Smile, Kendra Edwards 0.00
5 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Jessica A. Miesowicz 15.00
2 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
3 Forever Smile, Kendra Edwards 0.00
4 Townsend, Kristie Withrow 4.00

Class: 57 - Low Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Kris Roberts 15.00
2 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 10.00
3 Kilimanjaro, Marie Konczalski 5.00
4 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 4.00
5 Zokni, Deanna S. Goley 3.00

Class: 58 - Low Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Montana, Kris Roberts 10.00
3 Kilimanjaro, Marie Konczalski 5.00
4 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 4.00
5 Zokni, Deanna S. Goley 3.00

Class: 59 - Low Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Zokni, Deanna S. Goley 10.00
3 Montana, Kris Roberts 5.00
4 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 4.00
5 Kilimanjaro, Marie Konczalski 3.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Kris Roberts 15.00
2 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 10.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
4 Zokni, Deanna S. Goley 4.00
5 Kilimanjaro, Marie Konczalski 3.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler 15.00
3 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 10.00
4 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 5.00
5 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 4.00
6 Photogenic, Marisa J. Scarantino 3.00
7 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 0.00
8 Definitely, Maybe, Lauren C. Schmidt 0.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 20.00
2 For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler 15.00
3 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Photogenic, Marisa J. Scarantino 5.00
6 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 3.00
7 Definitely, Maybe, Lauren C. Schmidt 0.00
8 Rendezvous, Darian K. DiJanni 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 20.00
2 Definitely, Maybe, Lauren C. Schmidt 15.00
4 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 5.00
5 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 4.00
6 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 3.00
7 For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler 0.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Definitely, Maybe, Lauren C. Schmidt 20.00
2 For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler 15.00
3 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Photogenic, Marisa J. Scarantino 5.00
5 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 4.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 20.00
2 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 15.00
3 Roman, Amelia Buckmaster 10.00
4 Sweet as Candy, Clara V. Kissling 5.00
5 Frasier, Autumn K. Delk 4.00
6 Wakiza, Samantha J. Stewart 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet as Candy, Clara V. Kissling 20.00
2 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 15.00
3 Tristan, Mindy Shannon 0.00
4 Wakiza, Samantha J. Stewart 0.00
5 Vantage Point, Erin Turner 0.00
6 macarrio, Karley Stevens 3.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Erin Turner 0.00
2 Frasier, Autumn K. Delk 20.00
3 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 15.00
4 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 10.00
5 Wakiza, Samantha J. Stewart 0.00
6 Sweet as Candy, Clara V. Kissling 4.00

Class: 103 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet as Candy, Clara V. Kissling 20.00
2 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
3 Just George, Britney R. Barnes 0.00
4 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 5.00
5 Vantage Point, Erin Turner 0.00
6 Tristan, Mindy Shannon 0.00
7 Roman, Amelia Buckmaster 0.00
8 Levi, Anna Skardoff 0.00

Class: 104 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 20.00
2 Frasier, Autumn K. Delk 15.00
3 Vantage Point, Erin Turner 0.00
4 Just George, Britney R. Barnes 0.00
5 Levi, Anna Skardoff 0.00
6 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00
7 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 0.00

Class: 105 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 20.00
2 Vantage Point, Erin Turner 0.00
3 Just George, Britney R. Barnes 0.00
4 Sweet as Candy, Clara V. Kissling 5.00
5 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 4.00
6 Wakiza, Samantha J. Stewart 0.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 7.50

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 7.50
2 Steady As You Go, Kali Edwards 0.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper 3'3"-3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steady As You Go, Kali Edwards 0.00
2 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 5.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk It Up, Jennifer Hallmann 15.00
2 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
3 Rendezvous, Darian K. DiJanni 5.00
4 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 4.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 15.00
2 Chalk It Up, Jennifer Hallmann 10.00
3 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
4 Rendezvous, Darian K. DiJanni 4.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Darian K. DiJanni 15.00
2 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
3 Chalk It Up, Jennifer Hallmann 5.00
4 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 4.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk It Up, Jennifer Hallmann 15.00
2 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 5.00
4 Gianni Drama, Marisa J. Scarantino 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior Hunter O/F 2'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodiak, Kristianna E. Walters 20.00
2 Magicians Magic, Alayna M. Beloungea 15.00
3 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00
4 Godiva, Sarah R. Mailloux 5.00
5 Monkey See Monkey Do, Liliana Polsinelli 4.00
6 Silver Lining, Soleil Akey 3.00
7 Jasper, Gabriella Miller 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior Hunter O/F 2'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monkey See Monkey Do, Liliana Polsinelli 20.00
2 Godiva, Sarah R. Mailloux 15.00
3 Kodiak, Kristianna E. Walters 10.00
4 Silver Lining, Soleil Akey 5.00
5 High Maintenence, Karina Streeter 0.00
6 Mae, Kennedy K. Sliva 0.00
7 Magicians Magic, Alayna M. Beloungea 0.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior Hunter O/F 2'3"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Soleil Akey 20.00
2 Monkey See Monkey Do, Liliana Polsinelli 15.00
3 Oasis, Kailey H. Turchan 10.00
4 Kodiak, Kristianna E. Walters 5.00
5 Magicians Magic, Alayna M. Beloungea 4.00
6 Chalk It Up, Mackenzie R. Henke 3.00
7 Jasper, Gabriella Miller 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Kailey H. Turchan 20.00
2 Armstrong, Sara C. Smolinski 15.00
3 Kodiak, Kristianna E. Walters 10.00
4 Silver Lining, Soleil Akey 5.00
5 Monkey See Monkey Do, Liliana Polsinelli 4.00
6 Cadbury, Kendall Senn 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godiva, Sarah R. Mailloux 20.00
2 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 15.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 10.00
4 Chalk It Up, Mackenzie R. Henke 5.00
5 Coco Latte, Delaney Finn 0.00
6 Jimmy Dean, Emma Rotman 0.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godiva, Sarah R. Mailloux 20.00
2 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 15.00
3 Chalk It Up, Mackenzie R. Henke 10.00
4 Coco Latte, Delaney Finn 0.00
5 Magicians Magic, Alayna M. Beloungea 4.00
6 Jimmy Dean, Emma Rotman 0.00
7 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 0.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godiva, Sarah R. Mailloux 20.00
2 Jimmy Dean, Emma Rotman 0.00
3 Chalk It Up, Mackenzie R. Henke 10.00
4 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 5.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Dean, Emma Rotman 0.00
2 Chalk It Up, Mackenzie R. Henke 15.00
3 Godiva, Sarah R. Mailloux 10.00
4 Poetry In Motion, Mackenzie G. McGregor 5.00

Class: 212 - Primary Adult Hunter O/F 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 15.00
2 Gone Swimming, Debby Land 10.00
3 Rafiki, Olivia Arbough 0.00
4 Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe 4.00

Class: 213 - Primary Adult Hunter O/F 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Swimming, Debby Land 15.00
2 Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe 10.00
3 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 5.00
4 Rafiki, Olivia Arbough 0.00

Class: 214 - Primary Adult Hunter O/F 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Swimming, Debby Land 15.00
2 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 10.00
3 Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe 5.00
4 Rafiki, Olivia Arbough 0.00

Class: 215 - Primary Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 15.00
2 Rafiki, Olivia Arbough 0.00
3 Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe 5.00
4 Gone Swimming, Debby Land 4.00

Class: 216 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nevada Sunshine, Alexis E. Arbaugh 15.00
2 Forever Smile, Kendra Edwards 0.00
3 Townsend, Kristie Withrow 5.00
4 Silver Lining, Darian Frost 4.00
5 On The Rocks, jane henry 0.00

Class: 217 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nevada Sunshine, Alexis E. Arbaugh 15.00
2 Silver Lining, Darian Frost 10.00
3 Townsend, Kristie Withrow 5.00
4 Forever Smile, Kendra Edwards 0.00
5 On The Rocks, jane henry 0.00

Class: 218 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nevada Sunshine, Alexis E. Arbaugh 15.00
2 Townsend, Kristie Withrow 10.00
3 Forever Smile, Kendra Edwards 0.00

Class: 219 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Rocks, jane henry 0.00
2 Silver Lining, Darian Frost 10.00
3 Forever Smile, Kendra Edwards 0.00
4 Townsend, Kristie Withrow 4.00
5 Nevada Sunshine, Alexis E. Arbaugh 3.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Allison M. Gulas 0.00
2 Watch My Delivery, Sydney R. Stechow 10.00
3 Cookie Monster, Anya West 5.00
4 Blizzard, Wyatt Newland 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Allison M. Gulas 0.00
2 Watch My Delivery, Sydney R. Stechow 10.00
3 Cookie Monster, Anya West 5.00
4 Blizzard, Wyatt Newland 0.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Allison M. Gulas 0.00
2 Watch My Delivery, Sydney R. Stechow 10.00
3 Blizzard, Wyatt Newland 0.00
4 Cookie Monster, Anya West 4.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blizzard, Wyatt Newland 0.00
2 Off The Page, Jilian Rakow 0.00
3 Cookie Monster, Anya West 5.00
4 Watch My Delivery, Sydney R. Stechow 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Allison M. Gulas 0.00

Class: 310 - Sm/Med/Large Pony Hunter O/F 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson & Ginger, Ainsley v. Nungester 15.00
2 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 10.00
3 Hot Diggity, Lauren P. LaClair 5.00

Class: 311 - Sm/Med/Large Pony Hunter O/F 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson & Ginger, Ainsley v. Nungester 7.50
2 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00

Class: 312 - Sm/Med/Large Pony Hunter O/F 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson & Ginger, Ainsley v. Nungester 7.50
2 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00

Class: 313 - Sm/Med/Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson & Ginger, Ainsley v. Nungester 15.00
2 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 10.00
3 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 5.00

Class: 315 - Children's Large Pony Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 15.00
2 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 10.00
3 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 4.00
5 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 3.00

Class: 316 - Children's Large Pony Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
2 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 10.00
3 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 5.00
4 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 3.00

Class: 317 - Children's Large Pony Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 15.00
2 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
4 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 4.00
5 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 3.00

Class: 318 - Children's Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 15.00
2 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 10.00
3 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 5.00
4 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 3.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 10.00
3 Sham's Gooseberry, Nyah S. Collins 5.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sham's Gooseberry, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
2 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 10.00
3 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 5.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sham's Gooseberry, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
2 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 10.00
3 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00
4 Showgirl, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sham's Gooseberry, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
2 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 10.00
3 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sticky Fingers, Caroline E. Fraus 20.00
2 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
3 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 10.00
4 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
5 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 4.00
6 Woodland’s Petunia, Aubrie C. Kulik 3.00
7 Raising Arizona, Katie Romijn 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sticky Fingers, Caroline E. Fraus 20.00
2 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
3 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
4 Axel, Ellie Koop 0.00
5 Raising Arizona, Katie Romijn 0.00
6 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 3.00
7 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 0.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sticky Fingers, Caroline E. Fraus 20.00
2 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 15.00
3 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
4 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
5 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 4.00
6 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 3.00
7 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 0.00
8 Woodland’s Petunia, Aubrie C. Kulik 0.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 15.00
3 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 10.00
4 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 5.00
5 Sticky Fingers, Caroline E. Fraus 4.00
6 Axel, Ellie Koop 0.00
7 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 0.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter O/F 18"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Allison M. Gulas 0.00
3 Silly Goose, Ellieana M. Collins 5.00
4 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 4.00
5 Raising Arizona, Katie Romijn 0.00
6 Cookie Monster, Anya West 2.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter O/F 18"-2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silly Goose, Ellieana M. Collins 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Allison M. Gulas 0.00
3 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
4 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 4.00
5 Raising Arizona, Katie Romijn 0.00
6 Cookie Monster, Anya West 2.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F L-2' S/M-18"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Allison M. Gulas 0.00
2 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
3 Silly Goose, Ellieana M. Collins 5.00
4 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 4.00
5 Raising Arizona, Katie Romijn 0.00
6 Cookie Monster, Anya West 2.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 15.00
2 Oopsy Daisy, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 10.00
3 Cookie Monster, Anya West 5.00
4 Raising Arizona, Katie Romijn 0.00
5 Silly Goose, Ellieana M. Collins 3.00
6 I Love Lucy, Allison M. Gulas 0.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 7.50

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter O/F 2'-2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 7.50

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 7.50

Class: 402 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years O/F 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Kinley, Illuminate 15.00
2 Kathryn A. Rothschild, Pauleah 10.00
3 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman 5.00

Class: 403 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Kinley, Illuminate 15.00
2 Darian K. DiJanni, Rendezvous 10.00
3 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman 5.00
4 Kathryn A. Rothschild, Pauleah 4.00
5 Parker M. Work, Zandro 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman 20.00
2 Katie A. Knight, In disguise 15.00
3 Parker M. Work, Zandro 10.00
4 Emma Crampton, Midway 5.00
5 TEAGAN MATTOX, VIVALDI 4.00
6 Clara V. Kissling, Sweet as Candy 3.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Ann Gasaway, Bacardi 20.00
2 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman 15.00
3 Kathryn A. Rothschild, Pauleah 10.00
4 Darian K. DiJanni, Rendezvous 5.00
5 Lydia P. Thomas, Excelsior 4.00
6 Katie A. Knight, In disguise 3.00
7 Parker M. Work, Zandro 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey H. Turchan, Oasis 20.00
2 Lauren E. McEvilly, Corsini 15.00
3 Gabriella Miller, Jasper 10.00
4 Chelsey L. Terry, Secret Admirer 5.00
5 Isabel L. Neumann, Rockett 0.00
6 Sarah Pastula, Mulligan 0.00
7 Kirsten Pero, Willing And Able 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey H. Turchan, Oasis 20.00
2 Sarah Pastula, Mulligan 0.00
3 Kelsey M. Hilden, Nandina 10.00
4 Gabriella Miller, Jasper 5.00
5 Jennifer L. Lokar, Standing Ovation 4.00
6 Isabel L. Neumann, Rockett 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Turner, Vantage Point 0.00
2 Sara Beyer, Bellezza 10.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, Bellezza 15.00
2 Josilyn Goebel, Montana 10.00
3 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 0.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara J. Allardyce, Wallstreet Rumor 15.00
2 Kacey P. VanDerBos, Parkview 0.00
3 Samantha Buckert, In the Service 0.00
4 Samantha J. Stewart, Wakiza 0.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily J. Stewart, Significant 0.00
2 Samantha J. Stewart, Wakiza 0.00
3 Keara J. Allardyce, Wallstreet Rumor 10.00
4 Samantha Buckert, In the Service 0.00
5 Kacey P. VanDerBos, Parkview 0.00
6 Marie Konczalski, Kilimanjaro 3.00
7 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Caribou Lou 20.00
2 Carly J. Drewyor, Corsini 15.00
3 Lauren C. Schmidt, Definitely, Maybe 10.00
4 Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake 5.00
5 jaime A. Beller, Shoo Fly Pie 4.00
6 Hailey G. Pflaum, Notorious 3.00
7 Danielle M. Jennings, Queen Of Hearts 0.00

Class: 415 - Novice Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Caribou Lou 20.00
2 Lauren C. Schmidt, Definitely, Maybe 15.00
3 Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake 10.00
4 Katie A. Knight, In disguise 5.00
5 Lauren A. Rex, Fiddlin’ Around 0.00
6 Hailey G. Pflaum, Notorious 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alayna D. Webb, On point 0.00
2 Kris Roberts, Montana 10.00
3 Deanna S. Goley, Zokni 5.00
4 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach 4.00
5 Jessica A. Miesowicz, Prince Caspian 3.00
6 Kristie Withrow, Townsend 2.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach 15.00
2 Kris Roberts, Montana 10.00
3 Jessica A. Miesowicz, Prince Caspian 5.00
4 Alayna D. Webb, On point 0.00
5 Kristie Withrow, Townsend 3.00
6 Marie Konczalski, Kilimanjaro 2.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren E. McEvilly, Corsini 15.00
2 Chelsey L. Terry, Secret Admirer 10.00
3 Jilian Rakow, Off The Page 0.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F 2'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liliana Polsinelli, Monkey See Monkey Do 20.00
2 Soleil Akey, Silver Lining 15.00
3 Sara C. Smolinski, Armstrong 10.00
4 Mackenzie R. Henke, Chalk It Up 5.00
5 Alayna M. Beloungea, Magicians Magic 4.00
6 Kristianna E. Walters, Kodiak 3.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liliana Polsinelli, Monkey See Monkey Do 20.00
2 Soleil Akey, Silver Lining 15.00
3 Sara C. Smolinski, Armstrong 10.00
4 Kailey H. Turchan, Oasis 5.00
5 Kendall Senn, Cadbury 0.00
6 Kelsey M. Hilden, Nandina 3.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie R. Henke, Chalk It Up 15.00
2 Emma Rotman, Jimmy Dean 0.00
3 Sarah R. Mailloux, Godiva 5.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah R. Mailloux, Godiva 15.00
2 Mackenzie R. Henke, Chalk It Up 10.00
3 Emma Rotman, Jimmy Dean 0.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennady E. Huyghe, Arthur 15.00
2 Debby Land, Gone Swimming 10.00
3 Olivia Arbough, Rafiki 0.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennady E. Huyghe, Arthur 15.00
2 Chelsey L. Terry, Secret Admirer 10.00
3 Olivia Arbough, Rafiki 0.00
4 Debby Land, Gone Swimming 4.00

Class: 426 - Intermediate Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis E. Arbaugh, Nevada Sunshine 15.00
2 Darian Frost, Silver Lining 10.00
3 Kristie Withrow, Townsend 5.00

Class: 427 - Intermediate Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristie Withrow, Townsend 15.00
2 Alexis E. Arbaugh, Nevada Sunshine 10.00
3 Darian Frost, Silver Lining 5.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation O/F L-2'9" M-2'6" S-2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 15.00
2 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 10.00
3 Ainsley v. Nungester, Jameson & Ginger 5.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 jaime A. Beller, mona Lisa 15.00
2 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 10.00
3 Ainsley v. Nungester, Jameson & Ginger 5.00
4 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 4.00
5 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 3.00

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Eq. O/F 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 15.00
2 Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town 10.00
3 Erin E. OConnell, mona Lisa 5.00
4 Isabella S. Olejniczak, Full of Grace 4.00
5 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 3.00
6 Ella Stufft, oreo Blizzard 2.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin E. OConnell, mona Lisa 15.00
2 Ella Stufft, oreo Blizzard 10.00
3 Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town 5.00
4 Isabella S. Olejniczak, Full of Grace 4.00
5 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr. Ed 3.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nyah S. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 15.00
2 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 10.00
3 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 5.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nyah S. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 15.00
2 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 10.00
3 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 5.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin E. OConnell, mona Lisa 20.00
2 Caroline E. Fraus, Sticky Fingers 15.00
3 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 10.00
4 Isabella S. Olejniczak, Full of Grace 5.00
5 Ellie Koop, Axel 0.00
6 Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season 3.00
7 Aubrie C. Kulik, Woodland’s Petunia 0.00
8 Ella Stufft, oreo Blizzard 0.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin E. OConnell, mona Lisa 20.00
2 Ellie Koop, Axel 0.00
3 Ella Stufft, oreo Blizzard 10.00
4 Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season 5.00
5 Isabella S. Olejniczak, Full of Grace 4.00
6 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Oopsy Daisy 3.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F L-2' S/M-18"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season 15.00
2 Ellieana M. Collins, Silly Goose 10.00
3 Allison M. Gulas, I Love Lucy 5.00
4 Katie Romijn, Raising Arizona 0.00
5 Anya West, Cookie Monster 3.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season 15.00
2 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Oopsy Daisy 10.00
3 Katie Romijn, Raising Arizona 0.00
4 Allison M. Gulas, I Love Lucy 4.00
5 Anya West, Cookie Monster 3.00
6 Ellieana M. Collins, Silly Goose 2.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Kinley, Illuminate n/a
2 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman n/a
3 Britney R. Barnes, Just George n/a
4 Parker M. Work, Zandro n/a

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie A. Knight, In disguise n/a
2 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman n/a
3 Clara V. Kissling, Sweet as Candy n/a
4 Emma Crampton, Midway n/a
5 Britney R. Barnes, Just George n/a
6 Parker M. Work, Zandro n/a

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 jaime A. Beller, Shoo Fly Pie n/a
2 Carly J. Drewyor, Corsini n/a
3 Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake n/a
4 Lauren C. Schmidt, Definitely, Maybe n/a
5 Emma Crampton, Midway n/a

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara J. Allardyce, Wallstreet Rumor n/a
2 Samantha Buckert, In the Service n/a
3 SUSAN L. MATTOX, Lincoln n/a
4 Autumn K. Delk, Frasier n/a
5 Kacey P. VanDerBos, Parkview n/a

Class: 445 - MHJA Jr/Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Akey, Silver Lining 20.00
2 Kailey H. Turchan, Oasis 15.00
3 Kristianna E. Walters, Kodiak 10.00
4 Liliana Polsinelli, Monkey See Monkey Do 5.00
5 Lauren E. McEvilly, Corsini 4.00
6 Olivia Arbough, Rafiki 0.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica A. Miesowicz, Prince Caspian n/a
2 Deanna S. Goley, Zokni n/a
3 Marie Konczalski, Kilimanjaro n/a
4 Kristie Withrow, Townsend n/a

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karley Stevens, macarrio n/a
2 Delaney Finn, Coco Latte n/a
3 Kennedy K. Sliva, Mae n/a
4 Emma Rotman, Jimmy Dean n/a

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darian Frost, Silver Lining 15.00
2 Alexis E. Arbaugh, Nevada Sunshine 10.00
3 Kristie Withrow, Townsend 5.00
4 Debby Land, Gone Swimming 4.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Fraus, Sticky Fingers 20.00
2 Nyah S. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 15.00
3 Erin E. OConnell, mona Lisa 10.00
4 Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town 5.00
5 Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season 4.00
6 Isabella S. Olejniczak, Full of Grace 3.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison M. Gulas, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Wyatt Newland, Blizzard 0.00
3 Anya West, Cookie Monster 5.00
4 Sydney R. Stechow, Watch My Delivery 4.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jilian Rakow, Off The Page 0.00
2 Wyatt Newland, Blizzard 0.00
3 Allison M. Gulas, I Love Lucy 5.00
4 Sydney R. Stechow, Watch My Delivery 4.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey G. Pflaum, Notorious 20.00
2 Carly J. Drewyor, Corsini 15.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Caribou Lou 10.00
4 Lauren A. Rex, Fiddlin’ Around 0.00
5 jaime A. Beller, Shoo Fly Pie 4.00
6 Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake 3.00
7 Marisa J. Scarantino, Photogenic 0.00
8 Lauren C. Schmidt, Definitely, Maybe 0.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Caribou Lou 20.00
2 Carly J. Drewyor, Corsini 15.00
3 Lauren C. Schmidt, Definitely, Maybe 10.00
4 Marisa J. Scarantino, Photogenic 5.00
5 Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake 4.00
6 jaime A. Beller, Shoo Fly Pie 3.00
7 Darian K. DiJanni, Rendezvous 0.00
8 Lauren A. Rex, Fiddlin’ Around 0.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marisa J. Scarantino, Photogenic n/a
2 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity n/a
3 Lauren C. Schmidt, Definitely, Maybe n/a
4 Hailey G. Pflaum, Notorious n/a
5 Carly J. Drewyor, Corsini n/a
6 Danielle M. Jennings, Queen Of Hearts n/a
7 jaime A. Beller, Shoo Fly Pie n/a
8 Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake n/a

Provided by OrgPro


Top