Stoney Ridge June B

Hunters Run

June 1 - 3, 2018


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Bodyguard, Amy Scheick 0.00
2 Entourage, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Rio D'Oro, Sarah Anton 0.00
5 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entourage, Suz Bates 15.00
2 The Bodyguard, Amy Scheick 0.00
3 Rio D'Oro, Sarah Anton 0.00
4 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 4.00
5 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Entourage, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Rio D'Oro, Sarah Anton 0.00
4 The Bodyguard, Amy Scheick 0.00
5 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio D'Oro, Sarah Anton 0.00
2 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Entourage, Suz Bates 5.00
4 The Bodyguard, Amy Scheick 0.00
5 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00

Class: 5 - Green & High Performance Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 7.50
2 AbsoLewie, Kelsey Buckberry 5.00

Class: 6 - Green & High Performance Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AbsoLewie, Kelsey Buckberry 7.50
2 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 5.00

Class: 7 - Green & High Performance Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 7.50
2 AbsoLewie, Kelsey Buckberry 5.00

Class: 8 - Green & High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 7.50
2 AbsoLewie, Kelsey Buckberry 5.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 15.00
2 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 10.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Suz Bates 5.00
4 Rio D'Oro, Sarah Anton 0.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 10.00
3 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 5.00
4 Rio D'Oro, Sarah Anton 0.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 15.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Rio D'Oro, Sarah Anton 0.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 15.00
2 Rio D'Oro, Sarah Anton 0.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Suz Bates 5.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 15.00
2 AbsoLewie, Kelsey Buckberry 10.00
3 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 5.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AbsoLewie, Kelsey Buckberry 15.00
2 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 10.00
3 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 5.00

Class: 23 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AbsoLewie, Kelsey Buckberry 15.00
2 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 10.00
3 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 5.00
4 devereux, Halley Guptil 4.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 devereux, Halley Guptil 15.00
2 AbsoLewie, Kelsey Buckberry 10.00
3 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 5.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colby, Audrey Brown 15.00
2 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 10.00
3 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 5.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 15.00
2 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 10.00
3 Colby, Audrey Brown 5.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 15.00
2 Colby, Audrey Brown 10.00
3 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 5.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 15.00
2 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 10.00
3 Colby, Audrey Brown 5.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Lost in the Mist, Katie Simon 10.00
3 With All My Heart, Corinne M. Bowe 5.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With All My Heart, Corinne M. Bowe 15.00
2 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Lost in the Mist, Katie Simon 5.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost in the Mist, Katie Simon 15.00
2 With All My Heart, Corinne M. Bowe 10.00
3 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 5.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 With All My Heart, Corinne M. Bowe 10.00
3 Lost in the Mist, Katie Simon 5.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 15.00
2 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 10.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 5.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 15.00
2 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 10.00
3 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 5.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia Rotger 15.00
2 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 10.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Josilyn Goebel 15.00
2 Smitten, Kristen R. Bell 10.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 5.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Josilyn Goebel 15.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten, Kristen R. Bell 15.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Josilyn Goebel 15.00
2 Smitten, Kristen R. Bell 10.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lincoln, SUSAN L. MATTOX 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 5.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon e. Cox 4.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lincoln, SUSAN L. MATTOX 15.00
2 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon e. Cox 4.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Cup, Shannon e. Cox 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Takoda, Olivia Wettle 0.00
4 Lincoln, SUSAN L. MATTOX 4.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lincoln, SUSAN L. MATTOX 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon e. Cox 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00
4 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 4.00
5 Takoda, Olivia Wettle 0.00

Class: 49 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Cup, Shannon e. Cox 20.00
2 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 15.00
3 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 10.00
4 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 5.00
5 Queen of Hearts, Danielle M. Jennings 4.00
6 Good Fortune, Sarah D. Hoffmeyer 3.00

Class: 50 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 20.00
2 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 15.00
3 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 10.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon e. Cox 5.00
5 Good Fortune, Sarah D. Hoffmeyer 4.00
6 Queen of Hearts, Danielle M. Jennings 3.00

Class: 51 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 20.00
2 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 15.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon e. Cox 10.00
4 Good Fortune, Sarah D. Hoffmeyer 5.00
5 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 4.00
6 Delacroix, Lily Buckberry 3.00

Class: 52 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Fortune, Sarah D. Hoffmeyer 20.00
2 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 15.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon e. Cox 10.00
4 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 5.00
5 Delacroix, Lily Buckberry 4.00
6 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 3.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Jessica R. Prajzner 15.00
2 Takoda, Olivia Wettle 0.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Takoda, Olivia Wettle 0.00
2 Virtuoso, Kristen G. Morse 10.00
3 Manhattan, Jessica R. Prajzner 5.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Takoda, Olivia Wettle 0.00
2 Manhattan, Jessica R. Prajzner 10.00
3 Virtuoso, Kristen G. Morse 5.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Jessica R. Prajzner 15.00
2 Takoda, Olivia Wettle 0.00
3 Virtuoso, Kristen G. Morse 5.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
3 Rio D'Oro, Susan Hallinan 0.00
4 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 4.00
5 Zokni, Deanna S. Goley 3.00
6 Montana, Kris Roberts 2.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 10.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
4 Zokni, Deanna S. Goley 4.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 10.00
3 Montana, Kris Roberts 5.00
4 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 4.00
5 Zokni, Deanna S. Goley 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Kris Roberts 15.00
2 Rio D'Oro, Susan Hallinan 0.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
4 Wallstreet Rumor, Keara J. Allardyce 4.00
5 Rorschach, TaLeekia F. Bennett 3.00
6 Zokni, Deanna S. Goley 2.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 7.50
2 Back in a Flash, Elizabeth m. Teczynski 0.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 7.50
2 Back in a Flash, Elizabeth m. Teczynski 0.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 7.50

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Admirer, Chelsey L. Terry 7.50
2 Back in a Flash, Elizabeth m. Teczynski 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notorious, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
2 Delacroix, Lily Buckberry 15.00
3 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
4 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 5.00
5 Entourage, Helene I. George 4.00
6 Photogenic, Marisa J. Scarantino 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 20.00
2 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 15.00
3 Delacroix, Lily Buckberry 10.00
4 Good Fortune, Sarah D. Hoffmeyer 5.00
5 Photogenic, Marisa J. Scarantino 4.00
6 Entourage, Helene I. George 3.00
7 My Girl Friday, Sophia M. Schmidt 0.00
8 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribou Lou, Audrey Roberts 20.00
2 Notorious, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
3 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Good Fortune, Sarah D. Hoffmeyer 5.00
5 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
6 Photogenic, Marisa J. Scarantino 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoo Fly Pie, jaime A. Beller 20.00
2 Entourage, Helene I. George 15.00
3 Delacroix, Lily Buckberry 10.00
4 Good Fortune, Sarah D. Hoffmeyer 5.00
5 Photogenic, Marisa J. Scarantino 4.00
6 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Constellation, Calia M. Wheaton 20.00
2 Sunday Fire, Marion C. Rees 15.00
3 macarrio, Karley Stevens 10.00
4 Little Bit of Sass, Jane Cattell 5.00
5 Andromeda, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
6 Acapella, Maegan Fitzgerald 3.00
7 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 20.00
2 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
3 Queen of Hearts, Danielle M. Jennings 10.00
4 macarrio, Karley Stevens 5.00
5 Dutch Regards, Sabrina Ann Wallace 4.00
6 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 3.00
7 Photogenic, Marisa J. Scarantino 0.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 20.00
2 Constellation, Calia M. Wheaton 15.00
3 Sempre Volante, Lydia P. Thomas 10.00
4 Little Bit of Sass, Jane Cattell 5.00
5 Photogenic, Marisa J. Scarantino 4.00
6 Vexation, Haley L. Moore 0.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Constellation, Calia M. Wheaton 20.00
2 Sunday Fire, Marion C. Rees 15.00
3 Cullintra, Karis R. Bachman 10.00
4 Esquire, Sabrina Ann Wallace 5.00
5 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 4.00
6 Dutch Regards, Sabrina Ann Wallace 3.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 20.00
2 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
3 Sunday Fire, Marion C. Rees 10.00
4 Dutch Regards, Sabrina Ann Wallace 5.00
5 Cullintra, Karis R. Bachman 4.00
6 Constellation, Calia M. Wheaton 3.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper T IV.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 20.00
2 Cullintra, Karis R. Bachman 15.00
3 Constellation, Calia M. Wheaton 10.00
4 Dutch Regards, Sabrina Ann Wallace 5.00
5 VIVALDI, TEAGAN MATTOX 4.00
6 Sunday Fire, Marion C. Rees 3.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper TII2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jonathan's Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 7.50
2 Cullintra, Karis R. Bachman 5.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper TII2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jonathan's Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 7.50
2 Cullintra, Karis R. Bachman 5.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper TII2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jonathan's Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 7.50
2 Cullintra, Karis R. Bachman 5.00

Class: 310 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 15.00
2 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 10.00
3 Jameson & Ginger, Ainsley v. Nungester 5.00
4 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 311 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson & Ginger, Ainsley v. Nungester 15.00
2 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 10.00
3 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 5.00
4 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 312 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 15.00
2 Jameson & Ginger, Ainsley v. Nungester 10.00
3 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 5.00
4 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 313 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson & Ginger, Ainsley v. Nungester 15.00
2 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 10.00
3 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00
4 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 4.00

Class: 315 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
2 Bellisima, Emma L. Jurski 10.00
3 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 5.00
4 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 0.00

Class: 316 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 10.00
3 Bellisima, Emma L. Jurski 5.00
4 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 4.00
5 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 0.00

Class: 317 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisima, Emma L. Jurski 15.00
2 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 0.00
4 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 4.00
5 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 3.00

Class: 318 - Children's Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
2 Boston Cooler, Madeleine E. Hernandez 10.00
3 Bellisima, Emma L. Jurski 5.00
4 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 0.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Sham's Gooseberry, Nyah S. Collins 10.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 15.00
2 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 10.00
3 Sham's Gooseberry, Nyah S. Collins 5.00
4 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 15.00
2 Sham's Gooseberry, Nyah S. Collins 10.00
3 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 5.00
4 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 15.00
2 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 10.00
3 Sham's Gooseberry, Nyah S. Collins 5.00
4 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 4.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilly Dally, Ava G. Hernandez 15.00
2 Carmel Corn, Fia Vainner 0.00
3 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 0.00
4 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 4.00
5 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 3.00
6 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 2.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
2 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 10.00
3 Dilly Dally, Ava G. Hernandez 5.00
4 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 0.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilly Dally, Ava G. Hernandez 15.00
2 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 10.00
3 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
4 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 4.00
5 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 0.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 15.00
2 Carmel Corn, Fia Vainner 0.00
3 mona Lisa, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
4 Dilly Dally, Ava G. Hernandez 4.00
5 oreo Blizzard, Ella Stufft 0.00
6 Written in the Stars, Anna W. Nungester 2.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilly Dally, Ava G. Hernandez 20.00
2 Carmel Corn, Fia Vainner 0.00
3 With All My Heart, Corinne M. Bowe 10.00
4 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Cookie Monster, Anya West 4.00
6 Lost in the Mist, Katie Simon 3.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilly Dally, Ava G. Hernandez 20.00
2 Queen Elizabeth, Peyton G. Machala 15.00
3 Carmel Corn, Fia Vainner 0.00
4 Silly Goose, Ellieana M. Collins 5.00
5 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Lost in the Mist, Katie Simon 3.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilly Dally, Ava G. Hernandez 20.00
2 With All My Heart, Corinne M. Bowe 15.00
3 Carmel Corn, Fia Vainner 0.00
4 Queen Elizabeth, Peyton G. Machala 5.00
5 Silly Goose, Ellieana M. Collins 4.00
6 Lost in the Mist, Katie Simon 3.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmel Corn, Fia Vainner 0.00
2 Dilly Dally, Ava G. Hernandez 15.00
3 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Cookie Monster, Anya West 5.00
5 Queen Elizabeth, Peyton G. Machala 4.00
6 Silly Goose, Ellieana M. Collins 3.00

Class: 402 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan Fitzgerald, Acapella 15.00
2 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 10.00
3 Kelsey Buckberry, AbsoLewie 5.00

Class: 403 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan Fitzgerald, Acapella 15.00
2 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 10.00
3 Kelsey Buckberry, AbsoLewie 5.00
4 Halley Guptil, devereux 4.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Rotger, Count Shameless 15.00
2 TEAGAN MATTOX, VIVALDI 10.00
3 Audrey Brown, Colby 5.00
4 Lydia P. Thomas, Sempre Volante 4.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia P. Thomas, Sempre Volante 15.00
2 Sophia Rotger, Count Shameless 10.00
3 Audrey Brown, Colby 5.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsey L. Terry, Secret Admirer 15.00
2 Corinne M. Bowe, With All My Heart 10.00
3 Katie Simon, Lost in the Mist 5.00
4 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 4.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne M. Bowe, With All My Heart 15.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 10.00
3 Chelsey L. Terry, Secret Admirer 5.00
4 Katie Simon, Lost in the Mist 4.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josilyn Goebel, Montana 15.00
2 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 10.00
3 Kristen R. Bell, Smitten 5.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josilyn Goebel, Montana 15.00
2 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 10.00
3 Kristen R. Bell, Smitten 5.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon e. Cox, Royal Cup 7.50
2 Keara J. Allardyce, Wallstreet Rumor 5.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara J. Allardyce, Wallstreet Rumor 7.50
2 Shannon e. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00

Class: 414 - Novice Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 jaime A. Beller, Shoo Fly Pie 20.00
2 Shannon e. Cox, Royal Cup 15.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Caribou Lou 10.00
4 Sarah D. Hoffmeyer, Good Fortune 5.00
5 Karley Stevens, macarrio 4.00
6 Sydney C. Pflaum, Notorious 3.00
7 Lily Buckberry, Delacroix 0.00

Class: 415 - Novice Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Caribou Lou 20.00
2 Helene I. George, Entourage 15.00
3 Shannon e. Cox, Royal Cup 10.00
4 Sarah D. Hoffmeyer, Good Fortune 5.00
5 Karley Stevens, macarrio 4.00
6 jaime A. Beller, Shoo Fly Pie 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kris Roberts, Montana 15.00
2 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach 10.00
3 Jessica R. Prajzner, Manhattan 5.00
4 Deanna S. Goley, Zokni 4.00
5 Kristen G. Morse, Virtuoso 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica R. Prajzner, Manhattan 15.00
2 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach 10.00
3 Kris Roberts, Montana 5.00
4 Kristen G. Morse, Virtuoso 4.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine E. Hernandez, Boston Cooler 15.00
2 Ainsley v. Nungester, Jameson & Ginger 10.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 5.00
4 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 4.00
5 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 3.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 15.00
2 Madeleine E. Hernandez, Boston Cooler 10.00
3 jaime A. Beller, mona Lisa 5.00
4 Ainsley v. Nungester, Jameson & Ginger 4.00
5 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 3.00
6 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 2.00

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 15.00
2 Emma L. Jurski, Bellisima 10.00
3 Madeleine E. Hernandez, Boston Cooler 5.00
4 Ella Stufft, oreo Blizzard 4.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Eq OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Jurski, Bellisima 15.00
2 Erin E. OConnell, mona Lisa 10.00
3 Madeleine E. Hernandez, Boston Cooler 5.00
4 Ella Stufft, oreo Blizzard 4.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm/Med Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nyah S. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 15.00
2 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 10.00
3 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 5.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm/Med Pony Eq OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nyah S. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 15.00
2 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 10.00
3 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 5.00
4 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 4.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin E. OConnell, mona Lisa 15.00
2 Ava G. Hernandez, Dilly Dally 10.00
3 Fia Vainner, Carmel Corn 5.00
4 Ella Stufft, oreo Blizzard 4.00
5 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 3.00
6 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 2.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Stufft, oreo Blizzard 15.00
2 Fia Vainner, Carmel Corn 10.00
3 Erin E. OConnell, mona Lisa 5.00
4 Ava G. Hernandez, Dilly Dally 4.00
5 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 3.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Lost in the Mist 20.00
2 Ava G. Hernandez, Dilly Dally 15.00
3 Ellieana M. Collins, Silly Goose 10.00
4 Fia Vainner, Carmel Corn 5.00
5 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 4.00
6 Peyton G. Machala, Queen Elizabeth 3.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fia Vainner, Carmel Corn 20.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
3 Ava G. Hernandez, Dilly Dally 10.00
4 Corinne M. Bowe, With All My Heart 5.00
5 Katie Simon, Lost in the Mist 4.00
6 Peyton G. Machala, Queen Elizabeth 3.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Adult/Junior Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina Ann Wallace, Dutch Regards n/a
2 Kelsey Buckberry, AbsoLewie n/a
3 Halley Guptil, devereux n/a
4 Maegan Fitzgerald, Acapella n/a
5 Karis R. Bachman, Cullintra n/a
6 Kristen R. Bell, Smitten n/a

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEAGAN MATTOX, VIVALDI n/a
2 SUSAN L. MATTOX, Lincoln n/a
3 Audrey Brown, Colby n/a
4 Keara J. Allardyce, Wallstreet Rumor n/a
5 Sophia Rotger, Count Shameless n/a
6 Lydia P. Thomas, Sempre Volante n/a

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEAGAN MATTOX, VIVALDI n/a
2 Madeleine E. Hernandez, Boston Cooler n/a
3 Audrey Brown, Colby n/a
4 Audrey Roberts, Caribou Lou n/a

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara J. Allardyce, Wallstreet Rumor n/a
2 Jessica R. Prajzner, Manhattan n/a
3 TaLeekia F. Bennett, Rorschach n/a
4 Kristen G. Morse, Virtuoso n/a

Class: 449 - MHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine E. Hernandez, Boston Cooler n/a
2 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity n/a
3 Pearl Thurston, Small Change n/a
4 Ainsley v. Nungester, Jameson & Ginger n/a
5 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida n/a

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Jurski, Bellisima 20.00
2 Erin E. OConnell, mona Lisa 15.00
3 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 10.00
4 Peyton G. Machala, Queen Elizabeth 5.00
5 Ava G. Hernandez, Dilly Dally 4.00
6 Anna W. Nungester, Written in the Stars 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Caribou Lou 20.00
2 Sarah D. Hoffmeyer, Good Fortune 15.00
3 Marisa J. Scarantino, Photogenic 10.00
4 jaime A. Beller, Shoo Fly Pie 5.00
5 Lily Buckberry, Delacroix 4.00
6 Hailey G. Pflaum, Notorious 3.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marisa J. Scarantino, Photogenic 20.00
2 Audrey Roberts, Caribou Lou 15.00
3 Sophia M. Schmidt, My Girl Friday 10.00
4 jaime A. Beller, Shoo Fly Pie 5.00
5 Sarah D. Hoffmeyer, Good Fortune 4.00
6 Helene I. George, Entourage 3.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia M. Schmidt, My Girl Friday n/a
2 Hailey G. Pflaum, Notorious n/a
3 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories n/a
4 Helene I. George, Entourage n/a
5 Marisa J. Scarantino, Photogenic n/a
6 Sarah D. Hoffmeyer, Good Fortune n/a

Provided by OrgPro


Top