Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monkey See Monkey Do, Liliana Polsinelli | 20.00 | |
2 | Macchiato, Olivia E. Arbaugh | 0.00 | |
3 | Goliath, Maggie G. Beckeman | 0.00 | |
4 | PayPal, Reagan Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | Lindy Lou Who, Anona Svenkesen | 0.00 | |
6 | Vintage, Addison Mae King | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monkey See Monkey Do, Liliana Polsinelli | 20.00 | |
2 | Macchiato, Olivia E. Arbaugh | 0.00 | |
3 | Vintage, Addison Mae King | 10.00 | |
4 | Goliath, Maggie G. Beckeman | 0.00 | |
5 | Isle of Skye, Rachael McDaniel | 4.00 | |
6 | Lindy Lou Who, Anona Svenkesen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vintage, Addison Mae King | 20.00 | |
2 | Monkey See Monkey Do, Liliana Polsinelli | 15.00 | |
3 | Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe | 10.00 | |
4 | Macchiato, Olivia E. Arbaugh | 0.00 | |
5 | Petrichor, Kelsi K. Tait | 0.00 | |
6 | Kenai, Addison Mae King | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vintage, Addison Mae King | 20.00 | |
2 | Indigo Blue, Sydney J. Gilles | 0.00 | |
3 | Monkey See Monkey Do, Liliana Polsinelli | 10.00 | |
4 | Isle of Skye, Rachael McDaniel | 5.00 | |
5 | Petrichor, Kelsi K. Tait | 0.00 | |
6 | Mallie, Morgan Seator | 0.00 | |
7 | Goliath, Maggie G. Beckeman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Count Shameless, Tess Vindischman | 20.00 | |
2 | Underdog, Shannon Meehan | 15.00 | |
3 | Kings Ransom, Ricci A. Tarockoff | 10.00 | |
4 | Arthur, Jennifer Hallmann | 5.00 | |
5 | Colby, Rachel E. Kotowicz | 4.00 | |
6 | Gone Fishin, Ricci A. Tarockoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Incognito, Mara E. Westrick | 20.00 | |
2 | Arthur, Jennifer Hallmann | 15.00 | |
3 | Count Shameless, Tess Vindischman | 10.00 | |
4 | Copa del Ray, Calia M. Wheaton | 5.00 | |
5 | Desiigner, Kayla J. Dechart | 4.00 | |
6 | Colby, Rachel E. Kotowicz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Count Shameless, Tess Vindischman | 20.00 | |
2 | Gone Fishin, Ricci A. Tarockoff | 0.00 | |
3 | Underdog, Shannon Meehan | 10.00 | |
4 | Desiigner, Kayla J. Dechart | 5.00 | |
5 | Kings Ransom, Ricci A. Tarockoff | 4.00 | |
6 | Sweetwater, Maya Lewicky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Incognito, Mara E. Westrick | 20.00 | |
2 | Ontario Storm, Leila Maktabi | 15.00 | |
3 | Count Shameless, Tess Vindischman | 10.00 | |
4 | Leeland, Holly A. Kalso | 0.00 | |
5 | Kings Ransom, Ricci A. Tarockoff | 4.00 | |
6 | Silver Lining, Rowan E. Ashton | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafiki, Ellie A. Dessy | 25.00 | |
2 | Zorro, Claire Spindler | 20.00 | |
3 | Nevada Sunshine, Alexis E. Arbaugh | 15.00 | |
4 | Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger | 10.00 | |
5 | Summer's Eve, Paige Ackerman | 0.00 | |
6 | For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EARNEST, Abby C. Marek | 25.00 | |
2 | Zorro, Claire Spindler | 20.00 | |
3 | Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger | 15.00 | |
4 | For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler | 10.00 | |
5 | Kill' em with Kindness, Isabella M. Rimkus | 0.00 | |
6 | Nevada Sunshine, Alexis E. Arbaugh | 4.00 | |
7 | Rafiki, Ellie A. Dessy | 0.00 | |
8 | Summer's Eve, Paige Ackerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevada Sunshine, Alexis E. Arbaugh | 25.00 | |
2 | Rafiki, Ellie A. Dessy | 20.00 | |
3 | Zorro, Claire Spindler | 15.00 | |
4 | Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger | 10.00 | |
5 | Kill' em with Kindness, Isabella M. Rimkus | 0.00 | |
6 | Practical Magic, Julia R. Shields | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger | 25.00 | |
2 | Pancho, Payton Fitzpatrick | 0.00 | |
3 | Zorro, Claire Spindler | 15.00 | |
4 | Ontario Storm, Leila Maktabi | 10.00 | |
5 | Practical Magic, Julia R. Shields | 5.00 | |
6 | Viva Las Vegas, Colleen Pettengill | 4.00 | |
7 | EARNEST, Abby C. Marek | 0.00 | |
8 | Nevada Sunshine, Alexis E. Arbaugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Disguise, Katie A. Knight | 20.00 | |
2 | Esquire, Hannah Y. Lapensee | 15.00 | |
3 | My Girl Friday, Sophia M. Schmidt | 10.00 | |
4 | Concorde Country, Camilla M. Baldini | 5.00 | |
5 | EARNEST, Abby C. Marek | 4.00 | |
6 | Zorro, Claire Spindler | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Girl Friday, Sophia M. Schmidt | 20.00 | |
2 | Zorro, Claire Spindler | 15.00 | |
3 | Watch My Delivery, Allison M. Wrublewski | 10.00 | |
4 | Esquire, Hannah Y. Lapensee | 5.00 | |
5 | EARNEST, Abby C. Marek | 4.00 | |
6 | Pal, Madison Sparks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esquire, Hannah Y. Lapensee | 20.00 | |
2 | Midway, Emma Crampton | 15.00 | |
3 | For Pete's Sake, Ani R. Winkler | 10.00 | |
4 | Gee Q, Mackenzie R. Henke | 5.00 | |
5 | My Girl Friday, Sophia M. Schmidt | 4.00 | |
6 | EARNEST, Abby C. Marek | 3.00 | |
7 | Pal, Madison Sparks | 0.00 | |
8 | In Disguise, Katie A. Knight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esquire, Hannah Y. Lapensee | 20.00 | |
2 | Zorro, Claire Spindler | 15.00 | |
3 | Pal, Madison Sparks | 0.00 | |
4 | Concorde Country, Camilla M. Baldini | 5.00 | |
5 | Midway, Emma Crampton | 4.00 | |
6 | My Girl Friday, Sophia M. Schmidt | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millennium, Michelle Tito | 0.00 | |
2 | Sunday Rain, Marina Wade | 10.00 | |
3 | Royal Storm, Alyson Rockett | 5.00 | |
4 | Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millennium, Michelle Tito | 0.00 | |
2 | Sunday Rain, Marina Wade | 10.00 | |
3 | Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe | 5.00 | |
4 | Royal Storm, Alyson Rockett | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe | 15.00 | |
2 | Sunday Rain, Marina Wade | 10.00 | |
3 | Millennium, Michelle Tito | 0.00 | |
4 | Royal Storm, Alyson Rockett | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millennium, Michelle Tito | 0.00 | |
2 | Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe | 10.00 | |
3 | Royal Storm, Alyson Rockett | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Storm, Alyson Rockett | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Reginald, anna R. Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Storm, Alyson Rockett | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Reginald, anna R. Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silly Goose, Lauren C. Schmidt | 15.00 | |
2 | Twinkle Toes, Brittney E. Uhlmeyer | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silly Goose, Lauren C. Schmidt | 15.00 | |
2 | Twinkle Toes, Brittney E. Uhlmeyer | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silly Goose, Lauren C. Schmidt | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twinkle Toes, Brittney E. Uhlmeyer | 15.00 | |
2 | Silly Goose, Lauren C. Schmidt | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond | 15.00 | |
2 | Paint the Town, Stephanie N. Henke | 10.00 | |
3 | Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki | 15.00 | |
2 | Paint the Town, Stephanie N. Henke | 10.00 | |
3 | High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki | 15.00 | |
2 | High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond | 10.00 | |
3 | Paint the Town, Stephanie N. Henke | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond | 15.00 | |
2 | Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki | 10.00 | |
3 | Paint the Town, Stephanie N. Henke | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts | 15.00 | |
2 | Sonador, Karley Stevens | 10.00 | |
3 | Tookie Monster, Madelyn Skelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tookie Monster, Madelyn Skelly | 0.00 | |
2 | Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts | 10.00 | |
3 | Absolute Logan, Genevieve K. Fettig | 5.00 | |
4 | Sonador, Karley Stevens | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Absolute Logan, Genevieve K. Fettig | 15.00 | |
2 | Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts | 10.00 | |
3 | Tookie Monster, Madelyn Skelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Sonador, Karley Stevens | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonador, Karley Stevens | 15.00 | |
2 | Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts | 10.00 | |
3 | Tookie Monster, Madelyn Skelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twinkle Toes, Brittney E. Uhlmeyer | 15.00 | |
2 | Small Change, Pearl Thurston | 10.00 | |
3 | Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester | 5.00 | |
4 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 4.00 | |
5 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Change, Pearl Thurston | 15.00 | |
2 | Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester | 10.00 | |
3 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson | 5.00 | |
4 | Twinkle Toes, Brittney E. Uhlmeyer | 4.00 | |
5 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson | 15.00 | |
2 | Twinkle Toes, Brittney E. Uhlmeyer | 10.00 | |
3 | Small Change, Pearl Thurston | 5.00 | |
4 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 4.00 | |
5 | Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Change, Pearl Thurston | 15.00 | |
2 | Twinkle Toes, Brittney E. Uhlmeyer | 10.00 | |
3 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson | 5.00 | |
4 | Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester | 4.00 | |
5 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial | 20.00 | |
2 | Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe | 15.00 | |
3 | Absolute Logan, Genevieve K. Fettig | 10.00 | |
4 | Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette | 5.00 | |
5 | Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil | 4.00 | |
6 | Silver Snap Dragon, Sarah R. Mailloux | 0.00 | |
7 | SatchMo, Abigail Berrios | 0.00 | |
8 | Billy the Kid, Inola Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Absolute Logan, Genevieve K. Fettig | 20.00 | |
2 | Clementine, Alyssa M. Adrian | 15.00 | |
3 | Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers | 10.00 | |
4 | Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial | 5.00 | |
5 | Billy the Kid, Inola Wood | 0.00 | |
6 | Weewon, Anna W. Nungester | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Absolute Logan, Genevieve K. Fettig | 20.00 | |
2 | Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial | 15.00 | |
3 | Silver Snap Dragon, Sarah R. Mailloux | 0.00 | |
4 | Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers | 5.00 | |
5 | Weewon, Anna W. Nungester | 4.00 | |
6 | Oakley, Emily Valencia | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clementine, Alyssa M. Adrian | 20.00 | |
2 | Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial | 15.00 | |
3 | Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil | 10.00 | |
4 | Weewon, Anna W. Nungester | 5.00 | |
5 | Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers | 4.00 | |
6 | Absolute Logan, Genevieve K. Fettig | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette | 20.00 | |
2 | Silver Snap Dragon, Sarah R. Mailloux | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Dipper, Ava Maktabi | 10.00 | |
4 | Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe | 5.00 | |
5 | Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro | 4.00 | |
6 | Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon | 3.00 | |
7 | Sham's Gooseberry, nyah s. Collins | 0.00 | |
8 | Splash About, Darby Fitzpatrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette | 20.00 | |
2 | Sham's Gooseberry, nyah s. Collins | 15.00 | |
3 | Little Dipper, Ava Maktabi | 10.00 | |
4 | Weewon, Anna W. Nungester | 5.00 | |
5 | Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon | 4.00 | |
6 | Oakley, Emily Valencia | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakley, Emily Valencia | 20.00 | |
2 | Silver Snap Dragon, Sarah R. Mailloux | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Dipper, Ava Maktabi | 10.00 | |
4 | Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette | 5.00 | |
5 | Weewon, Anna W. Nungester | 4.00 | |
6 | Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette | 20.00 | |
2 | Sham's Gooseberry, nyah s. Collins | 15.00 | |
3 | Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon | 10.00 | |
4 | Weewon, Anna W. Nungester | 5.00 | |
5 | Little Dipper, Ava Maktabi | 4.00 | |
6 | Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond | 15.00 | |
2 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson | 10.00 | |
3 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 5.00 | |
4 | Sonador, Karley Stevens | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond | 15.00 | |
2 | Sonador, Karley Stevens | 10.00 | |
3 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson | 5.00 | |
4 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonador, Karley Stevens | 15.00 | |
2 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson | 10.00 | |
3 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 5.00 | |
4 | High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson | 15.00 | |
2 | High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond | 10.00 | |
3 | Sonador, Karley Stevens | 5.00 | |
4 | Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon | 20.00 | |
1 | Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro | 20.00 | |
2 | PayPal, Reagan Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | He-Za-Gift, Orlaith Fournier | 15.00 | |
3 | Petrichor, Alivia J. Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Mallie, Morgan Seator | 0.00 | |
4 | GoldRush, Lily E. Kosal | 5.00 | |
4 | Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes | 5.00 | |
5 | Sham's Gooseberry, Ellie m. Collins | 4.00 | |
5 | Questionable Assets, Brooke Beckholt | 0.00 | |
6 | Holy Cow, Payton Sage | 0.00 | |
6 | Fun Sized, Alex 3. Parker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | He-Za-Gift, Orlaith Fournier | 20.00 | |
1 | Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine | 20.00 | |
2 | Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon | 15.00 | |
2 | Macchiato, Olivia E. Arbaugh | 0.00 | |
3 | Watch My Delivery, Haily M. Mcgregor | 10.00 | |
3 | Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes | 10.00 | |
4 | Mallie, Morgan Seator | 0.00 | |
4 | Fun Sized, Alex 3. Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | Sham's Gooseberry, Ellie m. Collins | 4.00 | |
5 | My Guardian Angel, Vivien R. Kosal | 4.00 | |
6 | GoldRush, Lily E. Kosal | 3.00 | |
6 | Lady & The Champ, Lillian Fedorison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watch My Delivery, Haily M. Mcgregor | 20.00 | |
1 | Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine | 20.00 | |
2 | Petrichor, Alivia J. Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Butter Ball, Anya West | 15.00 | |
3 | He-Za-Gift, Orlaith Fournier | 10.00 | |
3 | PayPal, Reagan Moore | 0.00 | |
4 | Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes | 5.00 | |
4 | Beau, Sarah P. Dillingham | 5.00 | |
5 | Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon | 4.00 | |
5 | Splash About, Kylie Rose R. Kotowicz | 4.00 | |
6 | Lady & The Champ, Lillian Fedorison | 0.00 | |
6 | Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine | 20.00 | |
1 | Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro | 20.00 | |
2 | Sham's Gooseberry, Ellie m. Collins | 15.00 | |
2 | Splash About, Kylie Rose R. Kotowicz | 15.00 | |
3 | Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes | 10.00 | |
3 | Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon | 10.00 | |
4 | Petrichor, Alivia J. Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Beau, Sarah P. Dillingham | 5.00 | |
5 | Mallie, Morgan Seator | 0.00 | |
5 | Lady & The Champ, Lillian Fedorison | 0.00 | |
6 | My Guardian Angel, Vivien R. Kosal | 3.00 | |
6 | He-Za-Gift, Orlaith Fournier | 3.00 | |
7 | Holy Cow, Payton Sage | 0.00 | |
7 | Fun Sized, Alex 3. Parker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachael McDaniel, Isle of Skye | 20.00 | |
2 | Liliana Polsinelli, Monkey See Monkey Do | 15.00 | |
3 | Olivia E. Arbaugh, Macchiato | 10.00 | |
4 | Morgan Seator, Mallie | 0.00 | |
5 | Addison Mae King, Vintage | 4.00 | |
6 | Sydney J. Gilles, Indigo Blue | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliana Polsinelli, Monkey See Monkey Do | 20.00 | |
2 | Reagan Moore, PayPal | 0.00 | |
3 | Kelsi K. Tait, Petrichor | 0.00 | |
4 | Maggie G. Beckeman, Goliath | 5.00 | |
5 | Olivia E. Arbaugh, Macchiato | 4.00 | |
6 | Anona Svenkesen, Lindy Lou Who | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megean R. Giolitti, Midway | 15.00 | |
2 | Kennady E. Huyghe, Arthur | 10.00 | |
3 | Michelle Tito, Millennium | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake | 25.00 | |
2 | Claire Spindler, Zorro | 20.00 | |
3 | Alexis E. Arbaugh, Nevada Sunshine | 15.00 | |
4 | Ellie A. Dessy, Rafiki | 10.00 | |
5 | Abby C. Marek, EARNEST | 5.00 | |
6 | Colleen Pettengill, Viva Las Vegas | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna J. Stafford, Beau | 20.00 | |
2 | Ellie A. Dessy, Rafiki | 15.00 | |
3 | Alexis E. Arbaugh, Nevada Sunshine | 10.00 | |
4 | Paige Ackerman, Summer's Eve | 0.00 | |
5 | Katie A. Knight, In Disguise | 4.00 | |
6 | Claire Spindler, Zorro | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Crampton, Midway | 25.00 | |
2 | Hannah Y. Lapensee, Esquire | 20.00 | |
3 | Katie A. Knight, In Disguise | 15.00 | |
4 | Camilla M. Baldini, Concorde Country | 10.00 | |
5 | Claire Spindler, Zorro | 5.00 | |
6 | Abby C. Marek, EARNEST | 4.00 | |
7 | Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla M. Baldini, Concorde Country | 20.00 | |
2 | Katie A. Knight, In Disguise | 15.00 | |
3 | Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake | 10.00 | |
4 | Hannah Y. Lapensee, Esquire | 5.00 | |
5 | Emma Crampton, Midway | 4.00 | |
6 | anna R. Schmidt, Sir Reginald | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina Wade, Sunday Rain | 15.00 | |
2 | Michelle Tito, Millennium | 0.00 | |
3 | Alyson Rockett, Royal Storm | 5.00 | |
4 | Kennady E. Huyghe, Arthur | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyson Rockett, Royal Storm | 15.00 | |
2 | Michelle Tito, Millennium | 0.00 | |
3 | Kennady E. Huyghe, Arthur | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee G. Sobecki, Blue Suede Shoes | 20.00 | |
2 | Marie W. LaFond, High Hopes | 15.00 | |
3 | Lauren C. Schmidt, Silly Goose | 10.00 | |
4 | Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat | 5.00 | |
5 | Stephanie N. Henke, Paint the Town | 4.00 | |
6 | Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee G. Sobecki, Blue Suede Shoes | 20.00 | |
2 | Marie W. LaFond, High Hopes | 15.00 | |
3 | Lauren C. Schmidt, Silly Goose | 10.00 | |
4 | Brittney E. Uhlmeyer, Twinkle Toes | 5.00 | |
5 | Stephanie N. Henke, Paint the Town | 4.00 | |
6 | Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genevieve K. Fettig, Absolute Logan | 15.00 | |
2 | Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity | 10.00 | |
3 | Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat | 5.00 | |
4 | Karley Stevens, Sonador | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity | 15.00 | |
2 | Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat | 10.00 | |
3 | Karley Stevens, Sonador | 5.00 | |
4 | Madelyn Skelly, Tookie Monster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearl Thurston, Small Change | 15.00 | |
2 | Brittney E. Uhlmeyer, Twinkle Toes | 10.00 | |
3 | Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars | 5.00 | |
4 | Maggie Patterson, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | 4.00 | |
5 | Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearl Thurston, Small Change | 15.00 | |
2 | Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars | 10.00 | |
3 | Maggie Patterson, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | 5.00 | |
4 | Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genevieve K. Fettig, Absolute Logan | 20.00 | |
2 | Pearl Thurston, Small Change | 15.00 | |
3 | Alyssa M. Adrian, Clementine | 10.00 | |
4 | Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town | 5.00 | |
5 | Sarah R. Mailloux, Silver Snap Dragon | 4.00 | |
6 | Caitlin P. Lowe, Oakley | 3.00 | |
7 | Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearl Thurston, Small Change | 20.00 | |
2 | Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed | 15.00 | |
3 | Inola Wood, Billy the Kid | 0.00 | |
4 | Alyssa M. Adrian, Clementine | 5.00 | |
5 | Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity | 4.00 | |
6 | Anna W. Nungester, Weewon | 3.00 | |
7 | Brionna M. Chevrette, Little Mermaid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | nyah s. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry | 20.00 | |
2 | Sarah R. Mailloux, Silver Snap Dragon | 15.00 | |
3 | Ava Maktabi, Little Dipper | 10.00 | |
4 | Katie M. Simon, Cookie Monster | 5.00 | |
5 | Brionna M. Chevrette, Little Mermaid | 4.00 | |
6 | Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed | 3.00 | |
7 | Caitlin P. Lowe, Oakley | 0.00 | |
8 | Darby Fitzpatrick, Splash About | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed | 20.00 | |
2 | Ava Maktabi, Little Dipper | 15.00 | |
3 | Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida | 10.00 | |
4 | Darby Fitzpatrick, Splash About | 0.00 | |
5 | Katie M. Simon, Cookie Monster | 4.00 | |
6 | Payton Sage, Holy Cow | 0.00 | |
7 | nyah s. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry | 0.00 | |
8 | Brionna M. Chevrette, Little Mermaid | 0.00 | |
9 | Sarah R. Mailloux, Silver Snap Dragon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis E. Arbaugh, Nevada Sunshine | 20.00 | |
2 | Rachael McDaniel, Isle of Skye | 15.00 | |
3 | Maggie G. Beckeman, Goliath | 10.00 | |
4 | Olivia E. Arbaugh, Macchiato | 5.00 | |
5 | Sydney J. Gilles, Indigo Blue | 4.00 | |
6 | Ellie A. Dessy, Rafiki | 3.00 | |
7 | Liliana Polsinelli, Monkey See Monkey Do | 0.00 | |
8 | Anona Svenkesen, Lindy Lou Who | 0.00 | |
9 | Ava Maktabi, Little Dipper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Y. Lapensee, Esquire | n/a | |
2 | Madison Sparks, Pal | n/a | |
3 | Camilla M. Baldini, Concorde Country | n/a | |
4 | Katie A. Knight, In Disguise | n/a | |
5 | Mackenzie R. Henke, Gee Q | n/a | |
6 | Ani R. Winkler, For Pete's Sake | n/a | |
7 | Sophia R. Rotger, Count Shameless | n/a | |
8 | Emma Crampton, Midway | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyson Rockett, Royal Storm | 7.50 | |
2 | Marina Wade, Sunday Rain | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa M. Adrian, Clementine | 20.00 | |
2 | Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town | 15.00 | |
3 | Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride | 10.00 | |
4 | Caitlin P. Lowe, Oakley | 5.00 | |
5 | Pearl Thurston, Small Change | 4.00 | |
6 | Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity | 3.00 | |
7 | nyah s. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry | 0.00 | |
8 | Karley Stevens, Sonador | 0.00 | |
9 | Abigail Berrios, SatchMo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee G. Sobecki, Blue Suede Shoes | n/a | |
2 | Marie W. LaFond, High Hopes | n/a | |
3 | Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat | n/a | |
4 | Lauren C. Schmidt, Silly Goose | n/a | |
5 | Stephanie N. Henke, Paint the Town | n/a | |
6 | Maggie Patterson, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season | 20.00 | |
1 | Morgan Seator, Mallie | 0.00 | |
2 | Orlaith Fournier, He-Za-Gift | 15.00 | |
2 | Brooke Beckholt, Questionable Assets | 0.00 | |
3 | Haily M. Mcgregor, Watch My Delivery | 0.00 | |
3 | Lily E. Kosal, Gold Rush | 10.00 | |
4 | Katie M. Simon, Cookie Monster | 5.00 | |
4 | Ellie m. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry | 5.00 | |
5 | Lillian Fedorison, Lady & The Champ | 0.00 | |
5 | Reagan Moore, PayPal | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia E. Arbaugh, Macchiato | 3.00 | |
6 | Vivien R. Kosal, My Guardian Angel | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Seator, Mallie | 0.00 | |
1 | Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher | 20.00 | |
2 | Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season | 15.00 | |
2 | Alex 3. Parker, Fun Sized | 0.00 | |
3 | Reagan Moore, PayPal | 0.00 | |
3 | Payton Sage, Holy Cow | 0.00 | |
4 | Lily E. Kosal, Gold Rush | 5.00 | |
4 | Katie M. Simon, Cookie Monster | 5.00 | |
5 | Ellie m. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry | 4.00 | |
5 | Brooke Beckholt, Questionable Assets | 0.00 | |
6 | Haily M. Mcgregor, Watch My Delivery | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida | 3.00 |