Win-A-Gin May C & Pony

Win A Gin Farm

May 18 & 19, 2024


Class: 33 - Beginner Junior/Adult Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naveer, Bridget R. Hubbard 20.00
2 Monte Carlo, Lauren B. Ozias 15.00
3 Rhapsody In Blue, Fia E. Vainner 0.00
4 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 5.00
5 Yo Picasso, Hannah Perry 0.00
6 For Pete’s Sake, Victoria Wright 3.00
7 A Reason to Ride, Brooklyn Bombard 0.00
8 Redemption, Christian O. Robinson 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter $100 Stake Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Carlo, Lauren B. Ozias 20.00
2 Redemption, Christian O. Robinson 15.00
3 For Pete’s Sake, Victoria Wright 10.00
4 Winter solstice, Arianna Ray 5.00
5 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 4.00
6 A Reason to Ride, Brooklyn Bombard 3.00
7 Naveer, Bridget R. Hubbard 0.00
8 Little Miss Hot Shot, Jillian A. Byer 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Carlo, Lauren B. Ozias 20.00
2 Yo Picasso, Hannah Perry 0.00
3 A Reason to Ride, Brooklyn Bombard 10.00
4 Naveer, Bridget R. Hubbard 5.00
5 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 4.00
6 Little Miss Hot Shot, Jillian A. Byer 3.00
7 Winter solstice, Arianna Ray 0.00
8 Nova, Abbigail E. Bearden 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naveer, Bridget R. Hubbard 20.00
2 Rhapsody In Blue, Fia E. Vainner 0.00
3 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 10.00
4 Yo Picasso, Hannah Perry 0.00
5 Monte Carlo, Lauren B. Ozias 4.00
6 A Reason to Ride, Brooklyn Bombard 3.00

Class: 70 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Design, Kendra P. King 7.50
2 Lumineer, Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia 5.00

Class: 71 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia 7.50
2 Star Design, Kendra P. King 5.00

Class: 72 - Thoroughbred Hunter $100 Stake Class    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia 7.50
2 Star Design, Kendra P. King 5.00

Class: 73 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia 7.50
2 Monte Carlo, Lauren B. Ozias 5.00
3 Star Design, Kendra P. King 2.50
4 Chamberlain, Kayda Focht 2.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascot De Bo Z, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
2 Flash, Steven Bogoshian 0.00
3 Elvis, Kelsy Eastman 0.00
4 Kaleidoscope, Juniper Schroeder 4.00
5 Cooper, Steven Bogoshian 0.00
6 Winter solstice, Mackenzie G. McGregor 2.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter $100 Stake Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascot De Bo Z, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
2 Winter solstice, Mackenzie G. McGregor 10.00
3 Cooper, Steven Bogoshian 0.00
4 Elvis, Kelsy Eastman 0.00
5 Flash, Steven Bogoshian 0.00
6 Kaleidoscope, Juniper Schroeder 2.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascot De Bo Z, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
2 Elvis, Kelsy Eastman 0.00
3 Cooper, Steven Bogoshian 0.00
4 Winter solstice, Mackenzie G. McGregor 4.00
5 Flash, Steven Bogoshian 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascot De Bo Z, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
2 Winter solstice, Mackenzie G. McGregor 10.00
3 Cooper, Steven Bogoshian 0.00
4 Flash, Steven Bogoshian 0.00
5 Elvis, Kelsy Eastman 0.00
6 Kaleidoscope, Juniper Schroeder 2.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Serena, Maddie Brady 15.00
2 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 10.00
3 Lumineer, Ellie L. Plater 5.00
4 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 4.00
5 Cooper, Olivia Petrowski 0.00
6 Flash, Aiya Wyman 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Serena, Maddie Brady 15.00
2 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 10.00
3 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 5.00
4 Lumineer, Ellie L. Plater 4.00
5 Flash, Aiya Wyman 0.00
6 Cooper, Olivia Petrowski 0.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior Hunter $100 Stake Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Ellie L. Plater 15.00
2 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 10.00
3 Cooper, Olivia Petrowski 0.00
4 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 4.00
5 Flash, Aiya Wyman 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 15.00
2 Cooper, Olivia Petrowski 0.00
3 Flash, Aiya Wyman 0.00
4 Lumineer, Ellie L. Plater 4.00
5 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 3.00
6 Out of Orbit, Lucy C. Diederich 2.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Serena, Maddie Brady 15.00
2 Once a thief, Gabby T. Reynolds 10.00
3 Lumineer, Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia 5.00
4 Star Design, Kendra P. King 4.00
5 Kaleidoscope, Juniper Schroeder 3.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior Adult Hunter $100 Stake Clas    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Serena, Maddie Brady 15.00
2 Lumineer, Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia 10.00
3 Once a thief, Gabby T. Reynolds 5.00
4 Star Design, Kendra P. King 4.00
5 Kaleidoscope, Juniper Schroeder 3.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lumineer, Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia 15.00
2 Once a thief, Gabby T. Reynolds 10.00
3 Kaleidoscope, Juniper Schroeder 5.00
4 Star Design, Kendra P. King 4.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Serena, Maddie Brady 15.00
2 Once a thief, Gabby T. Reynolds 10.00
3 Kaleidoscope, Juniper Schroeder 5.00
4 Diesel, Patricia Schmalz 0.00
5 Lumineer, Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia 3.00
6 Star Design, Kendra P. King 2.00

Class: 212 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten, JoAnn Shannon 15.00
2 Monte Carlo, Lauren B. Ozias 10.00
3 Dream Catcher, Kelli Vida Lambiris 5.00

Class: 213 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten, JoAnn Shannon 15.00
2 Dream Catcher, Kelli Vida Lambiris 10.00
3 Monte Carlo, Lauren B. Ozias 5.00

Class: 214 - Primary Adult Hunter $100 Stake Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Catcher, Kelli Vida Lambiris 15.00
2 Smitten, JoAnn Shannon 10.00
3 Monte Carlo, Lauren B. Ozias 5.00

Class: 215 - Primary Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Catcher, Kelli Vida Lambiris 15.00
2 Monte Carlo, Lauren B. Ozias 10.00
3 Diesel, Patricia Schmalz 0.00
4 Smitten, JoAnn Shannon 4.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heads or Tails, Genevieve F. Paielli 25.00
1 Tir Na Nog, Elle Pohlod 25.00
2 Summer Dayz, Hollyn Murphy 20.00
2 Hot And Ready, Amelia Z. Grando 20.00
3 PayPal, Sasha Menna 0.00
3 Fully Loaded, Morgan Dowdell 0.00
4 The Contender, Beth A. Boccaccio 10.00
4 Where's My Sock?, Whitney Dixon 0.00
5 Neverland, Hadley Macek 0.00
5 For Pete’s Sake, Victoria Wright 5.00
6 Tugboat, Ryleigh May 4.00
6 Total Eclipse, Austyn Grubaugh 0.00
7 Connect the Dots, Kendall G. Barnett 0.00
7 Wood You Be Mine, Lucy Woloszyk 0.00
8 Turtle Crawl, Carla Randazzo 0.00
8 Up, Up, and Away!, Lauren Winters 0.00
9 Love Potion, Ella Studer 0.00
9 Bluestone, Ava Serrano 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Pete’s Sake, Victoria Wright 25.00
1 PayPal, Sasha Menna 0.00
2 Where's My Sock?, Whitney Dixon 0.00
2 Fully Loaded, Morgan Dowdell 0.00
3 Heads or Tails, Genevieve F. Paielli 15.00
3 Bluestone, Ava Serrano 0.00
4 Up Up and Away, Lauren Winters 10.00
4 Wood You Be Mine, Lucy Woloszyk 0.00
5 Summer Dayz, Hollyn Murphy 5.00
5 Tir Na Nog, Elle Pohlod 5.00
6 Connect the Dots, Kendall G. Barnett 4.00
6 Total Eclipse, Austyn Grubaugh 0.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter Tack Up $100 Stake Class    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Potion, Ella Studer 0.00
1 Where's My Sock?, Whitney Dixon 0.00
2 Fully Loaded, Morgan Dowdell 0.00
2 Tir Na Nog, Elle Pohlod 20.00
3 Tugboat, Ryleigh May 15.00
3 Connect the Dots, Kendall G. Barnett 15.00
4 PayPal, Sasha Menna 0.00
4 For Pete’s Sake, Victoria Wright 10.00
5 Turtle Crawl, Carla Randazzo 0.00
5 Up Up and Away, Lauren Winters 5.00
6 The Contender, Beth A. Boccaccio 4.00
6 Bluestone, Ava Serrano 0.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Potion, Ella Studer 0.00
1 Up Up and Away, Lauren Winters 25.00
2 Heads or Tails, Genevieve F. Paielli 20.00
2 Tir Na Nog, Elle Pohlod 20.00
3 Connect the Dots, Kendall G. Barnett 15.00
3 Turtle Crawl, Carla Randazzo 0.00
4 Hot And Ready, Amelia Z. Grando 10.00
4 Where's My Sock?, Whitney Dixon 0.00
5 Wood You Be Mine, Lucy Woloszyk 0.00
5 Total Eclipse, Austyn Grubaugh 0.00
6 For Pete’s Sake, Victoria Wright 4.00
6 PayPal, Sasha Menna 0.00

Class: 312 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 7.50

Class: 313 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley High Road, Emily M. Curtis 7.50
2 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 5.00

Class: 315 - Children's Large Pony Hunter $50 Stake Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Mortey, Gabby T. Reynolds 0.00
3 Farnley High Road, Emily M. Curtis 10.00
4 All In One, Alaina Przybyl 5.00
5 Wray Acres Electra, Paulina Penna 4.00
6 New Chapter, Makenzie L. Agens 3.00
7 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 0.00

Class: 316 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 All In One, Alaina Przybyl 15.00
3 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 10.00
4 New Chapter, Makenzie L. Agens 5.00
5 Farnley High Road, Emily M. Curtis 4.00
6 Mortey, Gabby T. Reynolds 0.00

Class: 317 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Farnley High Road, Emily M. Curtis 15.00
3 Wray Acres Electra, Paulina Penna 10.00
4 All In One, Alaina Przybyl 5.00
5 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 4.00
6 New Chapter, Makenzie L. Agens 3.00

Class: 318 - Children's Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wray Acres Electra, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 Farnley High Road, Emily M. Curtis 15.00
3 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 10.00
4 New Chapter, Makenzie L. Agens 5.00
5 Mortey, Gabby T. Reynolds 0.00
6 All In One, Alaina Przybyl 3.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter $50 Stake Cl    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBBLICIOUS, Lillie A. Laskowski 15.00
2 Tic Tac Toe, Madison Campbell 10.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBBLICIOUS, Lillie A. Laskowski 15.00
2 Neverland, Brooke L. Bedford 0.00
3 Tropical Mango, Ella Field 5.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Brooke L. Bedford 0.00
2 BUBBLICIOUS, Lillie A. Laskowski 10.00
3 Tic Tac Toe, Madison Campbell 5.00
4 Tropical Mango, Ella Field 4.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUBBLICIOUS, Lillie A. Laskowski 15.00
2 Neverland, Brooke L. Bedford 0.00
3 Tropical Mango, Ella Field 5.00
4 Tic Tac Toe, Madison Campbell 4.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tarentello’s Taffy, Emilee Wilson 20.00
2 Farnley Secret, Poppy Follett 15.00
3 BUBBLICIOUS, Lillie A. Laskowski 10.00
4 Little Dipper, Leah Deasy 0.00
5 Dexter, Autumn Westcott 4.00
6 On Cloud, Serena Ginn 0.00
7 Connect the Dots, Kendall G. Barnett 0.00
8 All In One, Alaina Przybyl 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One, Alaina Przybyl 20.00
2 BUBBLICIOUS, Lillie A. Laskowski 15.00
3 Dexter, Autumn Westcott 10.00
4 Farnley Secret, Poppy Follett 5.00
5 Tarentello’s Taffy, Emilee Wilson 4.00
6 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter $100 Stake Class    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dexter, Autumn Westcott 20.00
2 All In One, Alaina Przybyl 15.00
3 BUBBLICIOUS, Lillie A. Laskowski 10.00
4 Little Dipper, Leah Deasy 0.00
5 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 4.00
6 On Cloud, Serena Ginn 0.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In One, Alaina Przybyl 20.00
2 BUBBLICIOUS, Lillie A. Laskowski 15.00
3 After The Storm, Ekaterina M. Kovalova 0.00
4 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 5.00
5 Farnley Secret, Poppy Follett 4.00
6 Tropical Mango, Ella Field 3.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Secret, Poppy Follett 20.00
2 Remember When, Lola Lambiris 15.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Juliet Bayer 0.00
4 Little Dipper, Leah Deasy 0.00
5 Dexter, Autumn Westcott 4.00
6 Tarentello’s Taffy, Emilee Wilson 3.00
7 Tir Na Nog, Elle Pohlod 0.00
8 Tic Tac Toe, Estelle H. Elizondo 0.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember When, Lola Lambiris 20.00
2 Little Dipper, Leah Deasy 0.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Juliet Bayer 0.00
4 Tarentello’s Taffy, Emilee Wilson 5.00
5 Love Potion, Ella Studer 0.00
6 Dexter, Autumn Westcott 3.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter $100 Stake Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tir Na Nog, Elle Pohlod 20.00
2 Love Potion, Ella Studer 0.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Juliet Bayer 0.00
4 Tic Tac Toe, Estelle H. Elizondo 5.00
5 Farnley Secret, Poppy Follett 4.00
6 Tarentello’s Taffy, Emilee Wilson 3.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember When, Lola Lambiris 20.00
2 Neverland, Hadley Macek 0.00
3 Farnley Secret, Poppy Follett 10.00
4 Love Potion, Ella Studer 0.00
5 Dexter, Autumn Westcott 4.00
6 Tir Na Nog, Elle Pohlod 3.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 7.50
2 Wray Acres Electra, Paulina Penna 5.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 7.50
2 Wray Acres Electra, Paulina Penna 5.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 7.50

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 7.50
2 Wray Acres Electra, Paulina Penna 5.00

Class: 335 - Pole Piles O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Anita Rak
2 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Ella Coon
3 Up, Up, and Away!, Lauren Winters
4 Tugboat, Lyla F. Doelle
5 On Cloud, Aubrey Carroll
6 Winter solstice, Cierra Zometsky
7 Merrylegs, Charlotte L. Naus

Class: 336 - Pole Piles O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merrylegs, Charlotte L. Naus
2 On Cloud, Aubrey Carroll
3 Houda Thought, Anita Rak
4 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Ella Coon
5 Tugboat, Ryleigh May
6 Fluff ‘N Nutter, Luna Doelle

Class: 337 - Pole Piles U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Anita Rak
2 On Cloud, Aubrey Carroll
3 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Ella Coon
4 Tugboat, Ryleigh May

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren B. Ozias, Monte Carlo 20.00
2 JoAnn Shannon, Smitten 15.00
3 Brooklyn Bombard, A Reason to Ride 0.00
4 Jillian A. Byer, Little Miss Hot Shot 5.00
5 Harper Brady, Riviera Dancer 4.00
6 Fia E. Vainner, Rhapsody In Blue 3.00
7 Bridget R. Hubbard, Naveer 0.00
8 Hannah Perry, Yo Picasso 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian A. Byer, Little Miss Hot Shot 20.00
2 Hannah Perry, Yo Picasso 0.00
3 Lauren B. Ozias, Monte Carlo 10.00
4 Fia E. Vainner, Rhapsody In Blue 5.00
5 Harper Brady, Riviera Dancer 4.00
6 Arianna Ray, Winter solstice 0.00
7 Abbigail E. Bearden, Nova 0.00
8 Brooklyn Bombard, A Reason to Ride 0.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Brady, Miss Serena 15.00
2 Ellie L. Plater, Lumineer 10.00
3 Madison Campbell, Sim Sala Bim 5.00
4 Olivia Petrowski, Cooper 0.00
5 Harper Brady, Riviera Dancer 3.00
6 Aiya Wyman, Flash 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Brady, Miss Serena 15.00
2 Olivia Petrowski, Cooper 0.00
3 Harper Brady, Riviera Dancer 5.00
4 Madison Campbell, Sim Sala Bim 4.00
5 Ellie L. Plater, Lumineer 3.00
6 Aiya Wyman, Flash 0.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia, Lumineer 15.00
2 Kendra P. King, Star Design 10.00
3 Juniper Schroeder, Kaleidoscope 5.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patricia Schmalz, Diesel 0.00
2 Juniper Schroeder, Kaleidoscope 10.00
3 Gabby T. Reynolds, Once a thief 5.00
4 Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia, Lumineer 4.00
5 Kendra P. King, Star Design 3.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelli Vida Lambiris, Dream Catcher 15.00
2 Lauren B. Ozias, Monte Carlo 10.00
3 JoAnn Shannon, Smitten 5.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren B. Ozias, Monte Carlo 15.00
2 Kelli Vida Lambiris, Dream Catcher 10.00
3 Patricia Schmalz, Diesel 0.00
4 JoAnn Shannon, Smitten 4.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 And Under OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily M. Curtis, Farnley High Road 7.50
2 Sadie C. Louzecky, Farnley High Stakes 5.00

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie L. Agens, New Chapter 20.00
2 Gabby T. Reynolds, Mortey 15.00
3 Ava E. Kotowicz, High hopes 10.00
4 Alaina Przybyl, All In One 5.00
5 Paulina Penna, Wray Acres Electra 4.00
6 Emily M. Curtis, Farnley High Road 3.00
7 Sadie C. Louzecky, Farnley High Stakes 0.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alaina Przybyl, All In One 20.00
2 Makenzie L. Agens, New Chapter 15.00
3 Gabby T. Reynolds, Mortey 10.00
4 Paulina Penna, Wray Acres Electra 5.00
5 Ava E. Kotowicz, High hopes 4.00
6 Sadie C. Louzecky, Farnley High Stakes 3.00
7 Ekaterina M. Kovalova, After The Storm 0.00
8 Emily M. Curtis, Farnley High Road 0.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie A. Laskowski, BUBBLICIOUS 15.00
2 Madison Campbell, Tic Tac Toe 10.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie A. Laskowski, BUBBLICIOUS 15.00
2 Ella Field, Tropical Mango 10.00
3 Brooke L. Bedford, Neverland 0.00
4 Madison Campbell, Tic Tac Toe 4.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie A. Laskowski, BUBBLICIOUS 20.00
2 Emilee Wilson, Tarentello’s Taffy 15.00
3 Serena Ginn, On Cloud 0.00
4 Autumn Westcott, Dexter 5.00
5 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 4.00
6 Leah Deasy, Little Dipper 0.00
7 Alaina Przybyl, All In One 0.00
8 Ella Field, Tropical Mango 0.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie A. Laskowski, BUBBLICIOUS 20.00
2 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 15.00
3 Serena Ginn, On Cloud 0.00
4 Autumn Westcott, Dexter 5.00
5 Leah Deasy, Little Dipper 0.00
6 Peyton K. Kirchoff, Sassy but classy 3.00
7 Ella Field, Tropical Mango 0.00
8 Kendall G. Barnett, Connect the Dots 0.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lola Lambiris, Remember When 20.00
2 Emilee Wilson, Tarentello’s Taffy 15.00
3 Leah Deasy, Little Dipper 0.00
4 Poppy Follett, Farnley Secret 5.00
5 Juliet Bayer, Laughy Taffy 0.00
6 Autumn Westcott, Dexter 3.00
7 Elle Pohlod, Tir Na Nog 0.00
8 Ella Studer, Love Potion 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elle Pohlod, Tir Na Nog 20.00
2 Leah Deasy, Little Dipper 0.00
3 Autumn Westcott, Dexter 10.00
4 Ella Studer, Love Potion 0.00
5 Lola Lambiris, Remember When 4.00
6 Poppy Follett, Farnley Secret 3.00
7 Juliet Bayer, Laughy Taffy 0.00
8 Estelle H. Elizondo, Tic Tac Toe 0.00
9 Emilee Wilson, Tarentello’s Taffy 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior/Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren B. Ozias, Monte Carlo 20.00
2 Bridget R. Hubbard, Naveer 15.00
3 Fia E. Vainner, Rhapsody In Blue 10.00
4 Harper Brady, Riviera Dancer 5.00
5 Brooklyn Bombard, A Reason to Ride 0.00
6 Hannah Perry, Yo Picasso 0.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby T. Reynolds, Once a thief 7.50
2 Juniper Schroeder, Kaleidoscope 5.00
3 Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia, Lumineer 2.50

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra P. King, Star Design 7.50

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie A. Laskowski, BUBBLICIOUS 20.00
2 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 15.00
3 Kendall G. Barnett, Connect the Dots 10.00
4 Poppy Follett, Farnley Secret 5.00
5 Serena Ginn, On Cloud 0.00
6 Autumn Westcott, Dexter 3.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Wright, For Pete’s Sake 20.00
1 Elle Pohlod, Tir Na Nog 20.00
2 Whitney Dixon, Where's My Sock? 0.00
2 Hadley Macek, Neverland 0.00
3 Genevieve F. Paielli, Heads or Tails 10.00
3 Kendall G. Barnett, Connect the Dots 10.00
4 Ella Studer, Love Potion 0.00
4 Sasha Menna, PayPal 0.00
5 Morgan Dowdell, Fully Loaded 0.00
5 Ryleigh May, Tugboat 4.00
6 Hollyn Murphy, Summer Dayz 3.00
6 Lauren Winters, Up Up and Away 3.00
7 Carla Randazzo, Turtle Crawl 0.00
7 Ava Serrano, Bluestone 0.00
8 Lucy Woloszyk, Wood You Be Mine 0.00
8 Amelia Z. Grando, Hot And Ready 0.00
9 Beth A. Boccaccio, The Contender 0.00
9 Austyn Grubaugh, Total Eclipse 0.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sasha Menna, PayPal 0.00
1 Morgan Dowdell, Fully Loaded 0.00
2 Ella Studer, Love Potion 0.00
2 Elle Pohlod, Tir Na Nog 20.00
3 Kendall G. Barnett, Connect the Dots 15.00
3 Austyn Grubaugh, Total Eclipse 0.00
4 Whitney Dixon, Where's My Sock? 0.00
4 Lucy Woloszyk, Wood You Be Mine 0.00
5 Genevieve F. Paielli, Heads or Tails 5.00
5 Ryleigh May, Tugboat 5.00
6 Victoria Wright, For Pete’s Sake 4.00
6 Hadley Macek, Neverland 0.00
7 Carla Randazzo, Turtle Crawl 0.00
7 Amelia Z. Grando, Hot And Ready 0.00
8 Hollyn Murphy, Summer Dayz 0.00
8 Ava Serrano, Bluestone 0.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava E. Kotowicz, High hopes 20.00
2 Lillie A. Laskowski, BUBBLICIOUS 15.00
3 Paulina Penna, Wray Acres Electra 10.00
4 Emily M. Curtis, Farnley High Road 5.00
5 Alaina Przybyl, All In One 4.00
6 Ella Field, Tropical Mango 3.00

Class: 460 - Open Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo

Class: 461 - Open Equitation OTF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayda Focht, Chamberlain

Class: 464 - Pole Piles Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Coon, Fat Man in a Little Coat
2 Aubrey Carroll, On Cloud
3 Anita Rak, Houda Thought
4 Lyla F. Doelle, Tugboat
5 Charlotte L. Naus, Merrylegs
6 Lauren Winters, Up, Up, and Away!
7 Cierra Zometsky, Winter solstice

Class: 465 - Pole Piles Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anita Rak, Houda Thought
2 Genevieve F. Paielli, Heads or Tails
3 Aubrey Carroll, On Cloud
4 Lyla F. Doelle, Tugboat
5 Lauren Winters, Up, Up, and Away!

Class: 466 - Walk-Trot Equitation- Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Coon, Fat Man in a Little Coat
2 Charlotte L. Naus, Merrylegs
3 Anita Rak, Houda Thought
4 Cierra Zometsky, Winter solstice

Class: 467 - Walk-Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luna Doelle, Fluff ‘N Nutter
2 Ella Coon, Fat Man in a Little Coat
3 Charlotte L. Naus, Merrylegs

Class: 501 - Warm Up    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Miss Serena, Maddie Brady
2 Smitten, Caitlin Matta

Class: 502 - Warm Up    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Puppeteer, Ricci A. Tarockoff
2 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater
2 Once a thief, Gabby T. Reynolds

Class: 505 - Children's/Novice Pony Warm Up    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Farnley Secret, Poppy Follett

Class: 506 - Short Stirrup Pony Warm Up    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Laughy Taffy, Juliet Bayer
2 Tarentello’s Taffy, Emilee Wilson

Class: 507 - Warm Up    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 508 - Warm Up    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Smitten, Caitlin Matta

Class: 510 - Warm Up    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater
2 Riddle Me SSF, Bella Canzano

Class: 511 - Crosspole Warm Up    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heads or Tails, Genevieve F. Paielli
1 Bluestone, Ava Serrano

Class: 512 - Open Pony Warm Up    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz

Class: 513 - Children's/Novice Pony Warm Up    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tir Na Nog, nyah collins
2 All In One, Alaina Przybyl
2 Mortey, Gabby T. Reynolds

Class: 514 - Short Stirrup Pony Warm Up    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Laughy Taffy, Juliet Bayer

Class: 520 - Open Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Puppeteer, Ricci A. Tarockoff
2 Riddle Me SSF, Bella Canzano
3 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater

Class: 521 - Open Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Puppeteer, Ricci A. Tarockoff
2 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater
3 Riddle Me SSF, Bella Canzano

Class: 522 - Open Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater
2 Riddle Me SSF, Bella Canzano
3 The Puppeteer, Ricci A. Tarockoff

Class: 523 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Puppeteer, Ricci A. Tarockoff
2 Riddle Me SSF, Bella Canzano
3 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater

Class: 532 - Walk-Trot U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merrylegs, Charlotte L. Naus
2 Houda Thought, Anita Rak
3 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Ella Coon
4 Winter solstice, Cierra Zometsky

Class: 533 - Walk Trot U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merrylegs, Charlotte L. Naus
2 Fluff ‘N Nutter, Luna Doelle
3 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Ella Coon

Class: 534 - Leadline Will go as close to 12:30 as possible    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Guardian Angel, Lyla F. Doelle
1 Tugboat, Phoebe Sebak
1 On Cloud, Ella Carrol
1 Diesel, Harper Schmalz

Class: 550 - $500 WAG Hunter Classic by Matador Farm 2'3"- 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once a thief, Gabby T. Reynolds
2 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz
3 Wray Acres Electra, Paulina Penna
4 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell
5 Lumineer, Ellie L. Plater
6 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris
7 Kaleidoscope, Juniper Schroeder
8 Mortey, Gabby T. Reynolds
9 New Chapter, Makenzie L. Agens
10 Winter solstice, Mackenzie G. McGregor

Provided by OrgPro


Top