Hunters Run July B, C & Pony

Hunters Run

July 13 - 16, 2023


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 25.00
2 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
3 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
4 Winchester limits, Audrey K. Graham 10.00
5 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 5.00
6 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 4.00
7 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 0.00
8 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 0.00

Class: 2 - $100 Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 25.00
2 Golden Hour CHF, Leslie Janiak 0.00
3 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 15.00
4 Violette, Suz Bates 10.00
5 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 5.00
6 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 4.00
7 Goodnight Moon, Audrey K. Graham 0.00
8 Winchester limits, Audrey K. Graham 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 25.00
2 Violette, Suz Bates 20.00
3 Golden Hour CHF, Leslie Janiak 0.00
4 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 10.00
5 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham 5.00
6 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 4.00
7 Winchester limits, Audrey K. Graham 0.00
8 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violette, Suz Bates 25.00
2 Goodnight Moon, Audrey K. Graham 20.00
3 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
4 Dial A Ride, Julia S. Jameson 10.00
5 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 5.00
6 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 4.00
7 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 0.00
8 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 15.00
2 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 10.00
3 durango, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
4 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 4.00
5 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 15.00
2 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
4 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 4.00
5 durango, Hannah J. Bee 3.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 15.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 5.00
4 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 4.00
5 durango, Hannah J. Bee 3.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 durango, Hannah J. Bee 10.00
3 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 5.00
4 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 4.00
5 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 3.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 2.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 20.00
2 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 15.00
3 Caspian, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
4 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
6 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson 0.00
7 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
8 Gigi, Riley A. Gasaway 0.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 20.00
2 Caspian, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
3 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 10.00
4 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
5 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 3.00
7 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
8 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
3 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 10.00
4 Caspian, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
5 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 4.00
6 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 3.00
7 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
8 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 0.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 20.00
2 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
3 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00
4 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
5 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 4.00
6 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 3.00
7 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 0.00
8 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 15.00
2 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
3 Major Tom, Amber J. Liu 5.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Tom, Amber J. Liu 15.00
2 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 10.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 5.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Tom, Amber J. Liu 15.00
2 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 10.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 15.00
2 Major Tom, Amber J. Liu 10.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 15.00
2 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 10.00
3 Gigi, Riley A. Gasaway 0.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Groove, Pearl Thurston 15.00
2 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 10.00
3 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00

Class: 23 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 10.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 In The Groove, Pearl Thurston 10.00
3 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 5.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
2 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 15.00
3 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 10.00
4 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 5.00
5 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 4.00
6 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00
7 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 0.00
8 Crimson Flame, Corinne M. Bowe 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 20.00
2 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne M. Bowe 10.00
4 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 5.00
5 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 4.00
6 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 3.00
7 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00
8 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 20.00
2 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 0.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne M. Bowe 5.00
5 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 4.00
6 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 3.00
7 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00
8 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 20.00
2 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
3 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
4 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 5.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 4.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 3.00
7 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00
8 Crimson Flame, Corinne M. Bowe 0.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inevitable, Sophia R. Marroso 15.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 10.00
3 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 5.00
4 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00
5 Kokomis, Izzy B. Okumura 3.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
2 Inevitable, Sophia R. Marroso 10.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 5.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 15.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 10.00
3 Inevitable, Sophia R. Marroso 5.00
4 Kokomis, Izzy B. Okumura 4.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
2 Inevitable, Sophia R. Marroso 10.00
3 Man Behind the Curtain, Rose Ryan 0.00
4 Godiva, Elizabeth Q. Follett 4.00
5 Kokomis, Izzy B. Okumura 3.00
6 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 2.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch My Delivery, Gabby Hall 20.00
2 Johnny cash, Kayla French 15.00
3 Blues Clue, Juniper Schroeder 10.00
4 Eloise, Juliette Burgert 5.00
5 Amber Hil's Thea, Cora Botke 0.00
6 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 3.00
7 Pandora, Abby sherman 0.00
8 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 0.00

Class: 34 - $100 Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Hil's Thea, Cora Botke 0.00
2 Eloise, Juliette Burgert 15.00
3 Catmando, Kennedy Cassidy 10.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 5.00
5 Watch My Delivery, Gabby Hall 4.00
6 Pandora, Abby sherman 3.00
7 Blues Clue, Juniper Schroeder 0.00
8 Johnny Cash, Kayla French 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 20.00
2 Blues Clue, Juniper Schroeder 15.00
3 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 10.00
4 Eloise, Juliette Burgert 5.00
5 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 4.00
6 Pandora, Abby sherman 3.00
7 Catmando, Kennedy Cassidy 0.00
8 Pretty In Polka Dots, Reese Morgan 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Claire V. Bobcean 20.00
2 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 15.00
3 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 10.00
4 Pandora, Abby sherman 5.00
5 Blues Clue, Juniper Schroeder 4.00
6 Coop Daddy, Lochlyn Davis 3.00
7 Faithful, Alivia McDonald 0.00
8 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 20.00
2 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater 15.00
3 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 10.00
4 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
6 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 3.00
7 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 0.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater 20.00
2 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 15.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
4 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 5.00
5 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00
7 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 0.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 20.00
2 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
4 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater 5.00
5 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 4.00
6 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 3.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
2 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater 15.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
4 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 5.00
5 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 4.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 4.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00
4 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater 4.00
5 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 3.00
6 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 2.00
7 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 0.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater 5.00
4 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00
6 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 2.00
7 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 0.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Raketa Zengo, Bliss N. Bridgewater 5.00
4 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 4.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 15.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 10.00
3 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
4 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson 0.00
5 durango, Hannah J. Bee 3.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 15.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 10.00
3 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
4 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson 0.00
5 Earnest, Kristen Morse 3.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 2.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 5.00
4 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson 0.00
5 Earnest, Kristen Morse 3.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 2.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 4.00
5 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson 0.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 2.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 15.00
2 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 10.00
3 Goodnight Moon, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00
4 Latest Beau, Kelsey M. Hilden 4.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 15.00
2 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 10.00
3 Goodnight Moon, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00
4 Latest Beau, Kelsey M. Hilden 4.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodnight Moon, Adrienne B. Leonard 15.00
2 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 10.00
3 Latest Beau, Kelsey M. Hilden 5.00
4 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 4.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 15.00
2 Goodnight Moon, Adrienne B. Leonard 10.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 5.00
4 Latest Beau, Kelsey M. Hilden 4.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 5.00
4 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 4.00
5 Poetic Justice, Halley Guptil 3.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justice, Halley Guptil 15.00
2 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 10.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
4 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
5 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 3.00
6 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 2.00
7 Ostentation, Matilda M. Kull 0.00
8 Vamos Rafa, Bailey Bearss 0.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justice, Halley Guptil 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Ostentation, Matilda M. Kull 5.00
4 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 4.00
5 Vamos Rafa, Bailey Bearss 0.00
6 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
7 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 0.00
8 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vamos Rafa, Bailey Bearss 0.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
4 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 4.00
5 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 3.00
6 Poetic Justice, Halley Guptil 2.00
7 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
3 Sollux, Linda R. Theodore 5.00
4 Shoofly, Linda R. Theodore 4.00
5 Papillon, Duane Allison 3.00
6 Violette, Janelle M. Waldvogel 2.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Shoofly, Linda R. Theodore 10.00
3 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 5.00
4 Violette, Janelle M. Waldvogel 4.00
5 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 3.00
6 Sollux, Linda R. Theodore 2.00
7 Papillon, Duane Allison 0.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoofly, Linda R. Theodore 15.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
3 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 5.00
4 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 4.00
5 Papillon, Duane Allison 3.00
6 Sollux, Linda R. Theodore 2.00
7 Violette, Janelle M. Waldvogel 0.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Shoofly, Linda R. Theodore 10.00
3 Violette, Janelle M. Waldvogel 5.00
4 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 4.00
5 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 3.00
6 Sollux, Linda R. Theodore 2.00
7 Papillon, Duane Allison 0.00
8 Fifth Street, deanna Goley 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 15.00
2 Playdate, Haley Sundh 10.00
3 Bedtime Kisses, Abigail Goldsmith Wyant 0.00
4 Finest Hour P, Elizabeth K. Whitney 4.00
5 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 3.00

Class: 62 - $100 Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 15.00
2 Finest Hour P, Elizabeth K. Whitney 10.00
3 Bedtime Kisses, Abigail Goldsmith Wyant 0.00
4 Playdate, Haley Sundh 4.00
5 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 3.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playdate, Haley Sundh 15.00
2 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 10.00
3 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 5.00
4 Bedtime Kisses, Abigail Goldsmith Wyant 0.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 15.00
2 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 10.00
3 Playdate, Haley Sundh 5.00
4 Finest Hour P, Elizabeth K. Whitney 4.00
5 Bedtime Kisses, Abigail Goldsmith Wyant 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 20.00
2 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Nagoya, Madelyn Davie 10.00
4 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
5 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 4.00
6 Al Dente, Ava Granata 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 20.00
2 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
3 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 10.00
4 Godiva, Elizabeth Q. Follett 5.00
5 Al Dente, Ava Granata 4.00
6 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00
7 Nagoya, Madelyn Davie 0.00
8 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 20.00
2 Godiva, Elizabeth Q. Follett 15.00
3 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Al Dente, Ava Granata 5.00
5 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 4.00
6 Nagoya, Madelyn Davie 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
2 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 10.00
4 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 5.00
5 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 4.00
6 Godiva, Elizabeth Q. Follett 3.00
7 Al Dente, Ava Granata 0.00
8 Nagoya, Madelyn Davie 0.00

Class: 69 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 & 2'9"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 25.00
2 Space Indian, Madalyn G. Okumura 20.00
3 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 0.00
4 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 10.00
5 Al Dente, Ava Granata 5.00
6 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 4.00
7 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 0.00
8 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 0.00

Class: 70 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 & 2'9"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 25.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 20.00
3 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 15.00
4 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 10.00
5 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 5.00
6 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 4.00
7 Space Indian, Madalyn G. Okumura 0.00
8 Dial A Ride, Chloe L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 71 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 & 2'9"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 25.00
2 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 0.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
4 Space Indian, Madalyn G. Okumura 10.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
6 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 4.00
7 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 0.00
8 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 0.00

Class: 72 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 & 2'9" U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 25.00
2 Space Indian, Madalyn G. Okumura 20.00
3 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
4 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 10.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
6 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 0.00
7 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 0.00
8 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 0.00

Class: 74 - Low Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Audrey K. Graham
2 Illumination, Katie Simon
3 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati
4 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez
5 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale
6 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pallai
7 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham
8 Catmando, Audrey K. Graham

Class: 75 - Low Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Audrey K. Graham
2 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham
3 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati
4 Catmando, Audrey K. Graham
5 Illumination, Katie Simon
6 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez
7 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pallai
8 Kokomis, Izzy B. Okumura

Class: 76 - Low Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sollux, Linda R. Theodore
2 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez
3 Shoofly, Linda R. Theodore
4 Good Time Charlie, Tracy A. Winsor
5 Illumination, Katie Simon
6 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati
7 Al Dente, Ava Granata
8 Vamos Rafa, Bailey Bearss

Class: 77 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez
2 Good Time Charlie, Tracy A. Winsor
3 Another George, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis
4 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham
5 Eloquence, Audrey K. Graham
6 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pallai
7 Coronation, Schuler J. Skelton
8 Illumination, Katie Simon

Class: 80 - HR Suitable Hunter 2'-2'3"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turnagain Tide, Kimberly M. Fenn
2 Eloquence, Albany Holm
3 Catmando, Abby Bresko
4 Goodnight Moon, Audrey K. Graham
5 Amber Hil's Thea, Cora Botke
6 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner
7 BMW, Savanna M. Brown
8 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson

Class: 81 - HR Suitable Hunter 2'-2'3"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm
2 Catmando, Abby Bresko
3 Turnagain Tide, Kimberly M. Fenn
4 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff
5 Amber Hil's Thea, Cora Botke
6 Goodnight Moon, Audrey K. Graham
7 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner
8 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson

Class: 83 - HR Suitable Hunter 2'-2'3" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Hil's Thea, Cora Botke
2 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson
3 Eloquence, Albany Holm
4 Goodnight Moon, Audrey K. Graham
5 Playdate, Haley Sundh
6 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner
7 Turnagain Tide, Kimberly M. Fenn
8 Pik Pocket, Elizabeth Q. Follett

Class: 85 - $1000 Taylor Harris & Hunters Run Derby    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan
2 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko
3 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne
4 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson
5 Papillon, Duane Allison
6 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn
7 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck
8 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti
9 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger
10 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn

Class: 87 - Suzette Mitchell TB Hunter Classic    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer
3 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn
4 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley
5 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss
6 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne
8 Macedon, Katie Simon
9 Antarius, Schuler J. Skelton
10 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon

Class: 88 - $1000 Heidtman Steele & Hunters Run Limit Classi    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati
2 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas
4 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner
5 Remember When, Coco Lambiris
6 Macedon, Katie Simon
7 Walk In The Park, Grace M. Karns
8 Illumination, Katie Simon
10 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
3 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 10.00
4 davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
5 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 4.00
6 Nagoya, Madelyn Davie 3.00
7 Phillip, Diana Semack 0.00
8 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nagoya, Madelyn Davie 20.00
2 Phillip, Diana Semack 0.00
3 Macedon, Katie Simon 10.00
4 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
5 davea, Hannah J. Bee 4.00
6 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 3.00
7 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 0.00
8 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Katie Simon 20.00
2 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
3 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 10.00
4 davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
5 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul 4.00
6 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 3.00
7 Space Indian, Madalyn G. Okumura 0.00
8 Phillip, Diana Semack 0.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Katie Simon 20.00
2 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
4 Phillip, Diana Semack 0.00
5 davea, Hannah J. Bee 4.00
6 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 3.00
7 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 0.00
8 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul 0.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 20.00
2 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul 15.00
3 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 10.00
4 Macedon, Katie Simon 5.00
5 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
6 Phillip, Diana Semack 0.00
7 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
8 davea, Hannah J. Bee 0.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII.1a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
2 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 15.00
3 davea, Hannah J. Bee 10.00
4 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
5 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul 4.00
6 Macedon, Katie Simon 3.00
7 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 0.00
8 Jacinto, Jada Carey 0.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 10.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 10.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII.1a    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Aarhus, Helene I. George 10.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caradon Z, Leslie Janiak 0.00
2 Slim Shady, Madeline C. Baer 0.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caradon Z, Leslie Janiak 0.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caradon Z, Leslie Janiak 0.00

Class: 112 - Modified Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Runyan 7.50

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Runyan 7.50

Class: 114 - Modified Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Runyan 7.50

Class: 115 - $500 Heidtman Steel Low C/A Jpr Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard
2 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer
3 Macedon, Katie Simon
4 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman
5 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas
6 Jacinto, Jada Carey
7 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul

Class: 120 - $500 Charlie Mops Open Jumper Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George
2 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Turnagain Tide, Kimberly M. Fenn 0.00
3 Dial A Ride, Julia S. Jameson 10.00
4 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 4.00
6 Beaverwood¬?s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
7 Amber Hil's Thea, Audrey K. Graham 0.00
8 Man Behind the Curtain, Rose Ryan 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Julia S. Jameson 20.00
2 Illumination, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 10.00
4 Amber Hil's Thea, Audrey K. Graham 0.00
5 Latest Beau, Audrey K. Graham 4.00
6 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 3.00
7 PK partner in crime, Parker M. Work 0.00
8 Beaverwood¬?s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Illumination, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Turnagain Tide, Kimberly M. Fenn 0.00
4 Dial A Ride, Julia S. Jameson 5.00
5 PK partner in crime, Parker M. Work 4.00
6 Amber Hil's Thea, Audrey K. Graham 0.00
7 Beaverwood¬?s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
8 Latest Beau, Audrey K. Graham 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwood¬?s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Amber Hil's Thea, Audrey K. Graham 0.00
3 Coronation, Schuler J. Skelton 10.00
4 Latest Beau, Audrey K. Graham 5.00
5 Illumination, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Man Behind the Curtain, Rose Ryan 0.00
7 Dial A Ride, Julia S. Jameson 0.00
8 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 20.00
2 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 15.00
3 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 10.00
4 Walk In The Park, Grace M. Karns 5.00
5 Catmando, Abby Bresko 4.00
6 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 3.00
7 Nandina, Gwen Avery 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 20.00
2 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 15.00
3 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 10.00
4 Walk In The Park, Grace M. Karns 5.00
5 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 4.00
6 Catmando, Abby Bresko 3.00
7 Nandina, Gwen Avery 0.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 20.00
2 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 15.00
3 Walk In The Park, Grace M. Karns 10.00
4 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 5.00
5 Nandina, Gwen Avery 4.00
6 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 3.00
7 Catmando, Abby Bresko 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 20.00
2 Eloquence, Albany Holm 15.00
3 Catmando, Abby Bresko 10.00
4 Walk In The Park, Grace M. Karns 5.00
5 Nandina, Gwen Avery 4.00
6 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 3.00
7 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 15.00
2 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 10.00
3 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 5.00
4 Coronation, Schuler J. Skelton 4.00
5 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pallai 3.00

Class: 209 - $100 Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
2 Eloquence, Albany Holm 10.00
3 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 5.00
4 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 4.00
5 Coronation, Schuler J. Skelton 3.00
6 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pallai 2.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 15.00
2 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pallai 10.00
3 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 5.00
4 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 4.00
5 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 3.00
6 Coronation, Schuler J. Skelton 2.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 15.00
2 Eloquence, Albany Holm 10.00
3 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 5.00
4 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 4.00
5 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pallai 3.00
6 Coronation, Schuler J. Skelton 2.00

Class: 212 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, JoAnn Shannon 15.00
2 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 10.00
3 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 5.00
4 Bedtime Kisses, Abigail Goldsmith Wyant 0.00

Class: 213 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, JoAnn Shannon 15.00
2 Bedtime Kisses, Abigail Goldsmith Wyant 0.00
3 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 5.00
4 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 4.00

Class: 214 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 15.00
2 Bedtime Kisses, Abigail Goldsmith Wyant 0.00
3 Legendary Grey, JoAnn Shannon 5.00
4 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 4.00

Class: 215 - Primary Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 15.00
2 Bedtime Kisses, Abigail Goldsmith Wyant 0.00
3 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 5.00
4 Legendary Grey, JoAnn Shannon 4.00

Class: 216 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 15.00
2 Ostentation, Matilda M. Kull 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00

Class: 217 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 15.00
2 Ostentation, Matilda M. Kull 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00

Class: 218 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 15.00
2 Ostentation, Matilda M. Kull 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00
4 Vamos Rafa, Bailey Bearss 0.00

Class: 219 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 15.00
2 Vamos Rafa, Bailey Bearss 0.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember When, Lola Lambiris 25.00
1 Macho Man, Azelyn Bosinger 0.00
2 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 20.00
2 Mint Condition, Murren R. MacDonald 20.00
3 Blues Clue, Ellie L. Plater 15.00
3 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 15.00
4 Rocky Rode, Vivianne Delonge 10.00
4 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 10.00
5 Gemstone2, Olivia Killian 0.00
5 Catmando, Kennedy Cassidy 5.00
6 For Pete‚??s Sake, Victoria A. Wright 0.00
6 Sweet Ride, Isaac Chester 0.00
7 Paw Print, Charlee Fleming 0.00
7 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 0.00
8 Sugarbrook Wallflower, Eloise McCourt 0.00
8 AFC Richmond, Caroline Bearss 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coop Daddy, Lochlyn Davis 25.00
1 Remember When, Lola Lambiris 25.00
2 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 20.00
2 Mint Condition, Murren R. MacDonald 20.00
3 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 15.00
3 Sweet Ride, Isaac Chester 0.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 10.00
4 Gemstone2, Olivia Killian 0.00
5 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 5.00
5 Catmando, Kennedy Cassidy 5.00
6 Blues Clue, Ellie L. Plater 4.00
6 Sugarbrook Wallflower, Eloise McCourt 0.00
7 Rocky Rode, Vivianne Delonge 0.00
7 AFC Richmond, Caroline Bearss 0.00
8 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 0.00
8 Macho Man, Azelyn Bosinger 0.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Rode, Vivianne Delonge 25.00
1 Remember When, Lola Lambiris 25.00
2 AFC Richmond, Caroline Bearss 0.00
2 Mint Condition, Murren R. MacDonald 20.00
3 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 15.00
3 Sweet Ride, Isaac Chester 0.00
4 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 10.00
4 Gemstone2, Madilyn Rasik 0.00
5 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 5.00
5 Coop Daddy, Lochlyn Davis 5.00
6 Catmando, Kennedy Cassidy 4.00
6 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 4.00
7 For Pete‚??s Sake, Victoria A. Wright 0.00
7 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 0.00
8 Blues Clue, Ellie L. Plater 0.00
8 Sugarbrook Wallflower, Eloise McCourt 0.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFC Richmond, Caroline Bearss 0.00
1 Sweet Ride, Isaac Chester 0.00
2 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 20.00
2 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 20.00
3 For Pete‚??s Sake, Victoria A. Wright 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Wallflower, Eloise McCourt 0.00
4 Rocky Rode, Vivianne Delonge 10.00
4 Blues Clue, Ellie L. Plater 10.00
5 Mint Condition, Murren R. MacDonald 5.00
5 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 5.00
6 Gemstone2, Madilyn Rasik 0.00
6 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 4.00
7 Catmando, Kennedy Cassidy 0.00
7 Coop Daddy, Lochlyn Davis 0.00
8 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 0.00
8 Macho Man, Azelyn Bosinger 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 15.00
2 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 10.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 5.00

Class: 316 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
3 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 5.00

Class: 317 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 5.00

Class: 318 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 5.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 15.00
3 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 5.00
5 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 4.00
6 Faithful, Alivia McDonald 0.00

Class: 324 - $100 Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 15.00
3 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 10.00
4 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 4.00
6 Faithful, Alivia McDonald 0.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 10.00
4 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 5.00
5 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 4.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 20.00
2 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 15.00
3 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 10.00
4 High hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Faithful, Alivia McDonald 0.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faithful, Alivia McDonald 0.00
2 Farnleyís Secret, Poppy Follett 15.00
3 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 10.00
4 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 5.00
5 Rocket Man, Olivia Edwards 4.00
6 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 3.00
7 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 0.00
8 On the Rocks, Elaine Fidler 0.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, Azelyn Bosinger 0.00
2 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 15.00
3 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 10.00
4 Rocket Man, Olivia Edwards 5.00
5 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 4.00
6 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 3.00
7 Farnleyís Secret, Poppy Follett 0.00
8 On the Rocks, Elaine Fidler 0.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, Azelyn Bosinger 0.00
2 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 15.00
3 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 10.00
4 On the Rocks, Elaine Fidler 5.00
5 Farnleyís Secret, Poppy Follett 4.00
6 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 3.00
7 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 0.00
8 Rocket Man, Olivia Edwards 0.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Wallflower, Eloise McCourt 0.00
2 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 15.00
3 Rocket Man, Olivia Edwards 10.00
4 Farnleyís Secret, Poppy Follett 5.00
5 On the Rocks, Elaine Fidler 4.00
6 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 3.00
7 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 0.00
8 Macho Man, Azelyn Bosinger 0.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
3 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
4 Illumination, Katie Simon 4.00
5 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 3.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
3 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 5.00
4 Illumination, Katie Simon 4.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Katie Simon 15.00
2 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 10.00
3 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
4 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 4.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Another George, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 0.00
3 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 5.00
4 Illumination, Katie Simon 4.00
5 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 3.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 15.00
2 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 10.00
3 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 5.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 4.00
5 Amber J. Liu, Major Tom 3.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 15.00
2 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 10.00
3 Amber J. Liu, Major Tom 5.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 4.00
5 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00

Class: 402 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley A. Gasaway, Gigi 15.00
2 Katie Simon, Macedon 10.00
3 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular Now 5.00
4 Helene I. George, Aarhus 4.00
5 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 3.00
6 Shannon L. Cybul, Aurora Borealis 0.00

Class: 403 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley A. Gasaway, Neopolitan 15.00
2 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular Now 10.00
3 Katie Simon, Macedon 5.00
4 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 4.00
5 Shannon L. Cybul, Aurora Borealis 0.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 20.00
2 Hailey G. Pflaum, Birdsong 15.00
3 Emily L. Nowosatko, Antarius 10.00
4 Michelle P. Preuss, R. E. Repeat After Me 0.00
5 Addison B. Weeman, Reign of Terror 4.00
6 Lily Buckberry, Dancing Rubi 3.00
7 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 0.00
8 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 0.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 20.00
2 Addison B. Weeman, Reign of Terror 15.00
3 Lily Buckberry, Dancing Rubi 10.00
4 Hailey G. Pflaum, Birdsong 5.00
5 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 4.00
6 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00
7 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 0.00
8 Michelle P. Preuss, R. E. Repeat After Me 0.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia R. Marroso, Inevitable 15.00
2 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 10.00
3 Michelle P. Preuss, R. E. Repeat After Me 0.00
4 Izzy B. Okumura, Kokomis 4.00
5 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 3.00
6 Ava Granata, Al Dente 2.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy B. Okumura, Kokomis 20.00
2 Ava Granata, Al Dente 15.00
3 Sophia R. Marroso, Inevitable 10.00
4 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 5.00
5 Michelle P. Preuss, R. E. Repeat After Me 0.00
6 Jada Carey, Jacinto 0.00
7 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 20.00
2 Abby sherman, Pandora 15.00
3 Grace M. Karns, Walk In The Park 10.00
4 Juniper Schroeder, Blues Clue 5.00
5 Kennedy Cassidy, Catmando 0.00
6 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 3.00
7 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 0.00
8 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla French, Johnny Cash 20.00
2 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 15.00
3 Abby sherman, Pandora 10.00
4 Claire V. Bobcean, Golden Rule 0.00
5 Juniper Schroeder, Blues Clue 4.00
6 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 3.00
7 Kennedy Cassidy, Catmando 0.00
8 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 20.00
2 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 15.00
3 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 10.00
4 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo 5.00
5 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 4.00
6 Kaitlin E. Runyan, Iris 3.00
7 Emma L. Jurski, Magnolia 0.00
8 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 0.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 20.00
2 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 15.00
3 Emma L. Jurski, Magnolia 10.00
4 Janelle M. Waldvogel, Violette 5.00
5 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo 4.00
6 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 3.00
7 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 0.00
8 Kaitlin E. Runyan, Iris 0.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norah A. Robinson, AWF Crescendo 0.00
2 Amy A. Wayne, New Yorker 10.00
3 Ariana Conti, Ugolin d' Authou 5.00
4 Hannah J. Bee, davea 4.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Conti, Ugolin d' Authou 15.00
2 Hannah J. Bee, davea 10.00
3 Norah A. Robinson, AWF Crescendo 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Hagberg, Rumi 15.00
2 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 10.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 5.00
4 Adrienne B. Leonard, Goodnight Moon 4.00
5 Kelsey M. Hilden, Latest Beau 0.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Hagberg, Rumi 15.00
2 Kelsey M. Hilden, Latest Beau 0.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 5.00
4 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 4.00
5 Adrienne B. Leonard, Goodnight Moon 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 20.00
2 Halley Guptil, Poetic Justice 15.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 10.00
4 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 5.00
5 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 4.00
6 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 3.00
7 Nicolina Shah, Temporary Insanity 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 20.00
2 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 15.00
3 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 10.00
4 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 5.00
5 Matilda M. Kull, Ostentation 4.00
6 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 3.00
7 Halley Guptil, Poetic Justice 0.00
8 Nicolina Shah, Temporary Insanity 0.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 15.00
2 Abigail Goldsmith Wyant, Bedtime Kisses 0.00
3 Haley Sundh, Playdate 5.00
4 JoAnn Shannon, Legendary Grey 4.00
5 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling 3.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 20.00
2 Beth A. Austin, Riddle Me This 15.00
3 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling 10.00
4 Haley Sundh, Playdate 5.00
5 Elizabeth K. Whitney, Finest Hour P 4.00
6 Abigail Goldsmith Wyant, Bedtime Kisses 0.00
7 JoAnn Shannon, Legendary Grey 0.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 20.00
2 Abby Bresko, Catmando 0.00
3 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 10.00
4 Grace M. Karns, Walk In The Park 5.00
5 Cora Botke, Amber Hil's Thea 0.00
6 Albany Holm, Eloquence 3.00
7 Madison L. Huff, Speak Easy 0.00
8 Gwen Avery, Nandina 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 20.00
2 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 15.00
3 Gwen Avery, Nandina 0.00
4 Abby Bresko, Catmando 0.00
5 Grace M. Karns, Walk In The Park 4.00
6 Madison L. Huff, Speak Easy 3.00
7 Albany Holm, Eloquence 0.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Davie, Nagoya 15.00
2 Kailyn Pallai, Winchester limits 0.00
3 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 5.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 15.00
2 Kailyn Pallai, Winchester limits 0.00
3 Albany Holm, Eloquence 5.00
4 Merin G. Burkhardt, Stagecoach 4.00
5 Jada Carey, Jacinto 0.00
6 Madelyn Davie, Nagoya 2.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael V. DeLorey, Ethereal 15.00
2 Kimberly J. Quinn, Friend of Dubai 10.00
3 JoAnn Shannon, Legendary Grey 5.00
4 Abigail Goldsmith Wyant, Bedtime Kisses 0.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly J. Quinn, Friend of Dubai 15.00
2 Abigail Goldsmith Wyant, Bedtime Kisses 0.00
3 JoAnn Shannon, Legendary Grey 5.00
4 Rachael V. DeLorey, Ethereal 4.00

Class: 426 - Intermediate Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel M. Brooker, Diamant des Pres 15.00
2 Matilda M. Kull, Ostentation 10.00
3 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 5.00

Class: 427 - Intermediate Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 15.00
2 Rachel M. Brooker, Diamant des Pres 10.00
3 Matilda M. Kull, Ostentation 5.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis, Another George 7.50
2 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 5.00

Class: 432 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 15.00
2 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 10.00
3 Sofia E. Rosati, Mona Lisa 5.00

Class: 433 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnleyís Secret 15.00
2 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 10.00
3 Sofia E. Rosati, Mona Lisa 5.00
4 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 4.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paulina Penna, Paint The Town 15.00
2 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 10.00
3 Ava E. Kotowicz, High hopes 5.00
4 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 4.00
5 Alivia McDonald, Faithful 0.00
6 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 2.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 15.00
2 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 10.00
3 Ava E. Kotowicz, High hopes 5.00
4 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 4.00
5 Paulina Penna, Paint The Town 3.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 20.00
2 Sadie C. Louzecky, Farnley High Stakes 15.00
3 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 10.00
4 ZoŽ Thaler, Sweet and Sour 5.00
5 Alivia McDonald, Faithful 0.00
6 Poppy Follett, Farnleyís Secret 3.00
7 Olivia Edwards, Rocket Man 0.00
8 Eloise McCourt, Sugarbrook Wallflower 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Edwards, Rocket Man 0.00
2 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 15.00
3 Poppy Follett, Farnleyís Secret 10.00
4 Sadie C. Louzecky, Farnley High Stakes 5.00
5 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 4.00
6 Elaine Fidler, On the Rocks 3.00
7 ZoŽ Thaler, Sweet and Sour 0.00
8 Alivia McDonald, Faithful 0.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley A. Gasaway, Gigi 20.00
2 Katie Simon, Macedon 15.00
3 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 10.00
4 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 5.00
5 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 4.00
6 Amber J. Liu, Major Tom 3.00
7 Shannon L. Cybul, Aurora Borealis 0.00
8 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular Now 0.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey G. Pflaum, Birdsong 20.00
2 Lily Buckberry, Dancing Rubi 15.00
3 Addison B. Weeman, Reign of Terror 10.00
4 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 5.00
5 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 4.00
6 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00
7 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 0.00
8 Katie Simon, Macedon 0.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 15.00
2 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 10.00
3 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 5.00
4 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 4.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 20.00
2 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 15.00
3 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo 10.00
4 Emma L. Jurski, Magnolia 5.00
5 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00
6 Kaitlin E. Runyan, Iris 3.00
7 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 0.00
8 Audriana Ballard, Ladies Man 0.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy A. Wayne, New Yorker 15.00
2 Norah A. Robinson, AWF Crescendo 0.00
3 Ariana Conti, Ugolin d' Authou 5.00
4 Hannah J. Bee, davea 4.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Hall, Watch My Delivery 20.00
2 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 15.00
3 Abby sherman, Pandora 10.00
4 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 5.00
5 Kayla French, Johnny Cash 4.00
6 Abigail Goldsmith Wyant, Bedtime Kisses 0.00
7 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 0.00
8 Juliette Burgert, Eloise 0.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy Kerr, Trusted Ally 20.00
2 Allison R. Micham, Sans Souci 15.00
3 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 10.00
4 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 5.00
5 Kristen Morse, Earnest 4.00
6 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 3.00
7 Matilda M. Kull, Ostentation 0.00
8 Linda R. Theodore, Sollux 0.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albany Holm, Eloquence 15.00
2 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 10.00
3 Kailyn Pallai, Winchester limits 0.00
4 Madelyn Davie, Nagoya 4.00

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel M. Brooker, Diamant des Pres 15.00
2 Matilda M. Kull, Ostentation 10.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 5.00
4 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 4.00

Class: 449 - MHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 0.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paulina Penna, Paint The Town 20.00
2 Ava E. Kotowicz, High hopes 15.00
3 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 10.00
4 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 5.00
5 Sadie C. Louzecky, Farnley High Stakes 4.00
6 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 3.00
7 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 0.00
8 Alivia McDonald, Faithful 0.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lola Lambiris, Remember When 20.00
1 Murren R. MacDonald, Mint Condition 20.00
2 Ruth A. Davis, Oasis 15.00
2 Kennedy Cassidy, Catmando 0.00
3 Ellie L. Plater, Blues Clue 10.00
3 Azelyn Bosinger, Macho Man 0.00
4 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 5.00
4 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 5.00
5 Madilyn Rasik, Gemstone2 0.00
5 Vivianne Delonge, Rocky Rode 0.00
6 Eloise McCourt, Sugarbrook Wallflower 0.00
6 Isaac Chester, Sweet Ride 0.00
7 Caroline Bearss, AFC Richmond 0.00
7 ZoŽ Thaler, Sweet and Sour 0.00
8 Victoria A. Wright, For Pete‚??s Sake 0.00
8 Lochlyn Davis, Coop Daddy 0.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloise McCourt, Sugarbrook Wallflower 0.00
1 Murren R. MacDonald, Mint Condition 25.00
2 Ellie L. Plater, Blues Clue 20.00
2 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 20.00
3 Vivianne Delonge, Rocky Rode 0.00
3 Lola Lambiris, Remember When 15.00
4 Caroline Bearss, AFC Richmond 0.00
4 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 10.00
5 Aubrey P. Schwarz, Kassius 5.00
5 Kennedy Cassidy, Catmando 0.00
6 Lochlyn Davis, Coop Daddy 0.00
6 Isaac Chester, Sweet Ride 0.00
7 ZoŽ Thaler, Sweet and Sour 0.00
7 Azelyn Bosinger, Macho Man 0.00
8 Victoria A. Wright, For Pete‚??s Sake 0.00
8 Ruth A. Davis, Oasis 0.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 15.00
2 Lauren G. Lopez, Castellano 0.00
3 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 5.00
4 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 4.00
5 Kylie R. Kotowicz, La-Di-Da 3.00
6 Merin G. Burkhardt, Stagecoach 2.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 20.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, La-Di-Da 15.00
3 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 10.00
4 Rose Ryan, Man Behind the Curtain 0.00
5 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Pik Pocket 4.00
6 Lauren G. Lopez, Castellano 0.00
7 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 0.00
8 Merin G. Burkhardt, Stagecoach 0.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, La-Di-Da 20.00
2 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 15.00
3 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 10.00
4 Sophia R. Marroso, Inevitable 5.00
5 Izzy B. Okumura, Kokomis 4.00
6 Ava Granata, Al Dente 3.00
7 Merin G. Burkhardt, Stagecoach 0.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison R. Micham, Sans Souci 15.00
2 Kristen Morse, Earnest 10.00
3 Jennifer L. VandenBoss, North Sky 5.00
4 Linda R. Theodore, Sollux 4.00
5 Carol A. Calender, electra Finesse 3.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
2 Linda R. Theodore, Sollux 10.00
3 Carol A. Calender, electra Finesse 5.00

Class: 516 - Warm Up B&R Pony    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki

Provided by OrgPro


Top