HHF May B

HHF Horse Shows

May 26 - 28, 2023


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Frequent Traveler, Brittany E. Perry 15.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Shannon Meehan 10.00
4 No Questions Asked, Theresa Andare 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Touchdown, Briana Tabacaru 4.00
6 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 3.00
7 Try'n Smart'n Up, Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 15.00
3 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 10.00
4 Dolce E Piccante, Shannon Meehan 5.00
5 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 4.00
6 No Questions Asked, Theresa Andare 3.00
7 Sugarbrook Touchdown, Briana Tabacaru 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 15.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Shannon Meehan 10.00
4 Sugarbrook Touchdown, Briana Tabacaru 5.00
5 No Questions Asked, Theresa Andare 4.00
6 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 3.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 20.00
2 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 10.00
4 Sugarbrook Touchdown, Briana Tabacaru 5.00
5 Dolce E Piccante, Shannon Meehan 4.00
6 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 3.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Worldwide, Erin Turner 15.00
2 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 10.00
3 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 5.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 15.00
2 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 10.00
3 Mr. Worldwide, Erin Turner 5.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 15.00
2 Mr. Worldwide, Erin Turner 10.00
3 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3 U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 15.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Hutchinson, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
3 B Bomb, Ryan Flynn 10.00
4 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 4.00
6 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Hutchinson, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
3 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
5 B Bomb, Ryan Flynn 4.00
6 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
4 Hutchinson, Tess E. Vindischman 5.00
5 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 15.00
3 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 10.00
4 B Bomb, Ryan Flynn 5.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 4.00
6 Hutchinson, Tess E. Vindischman 3.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 14&U & 15-17 Open Adult    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
2 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 10.00
3 Stolen Wishes, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 4.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 14&U & 15-17 Open Adult    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Stolen Wishes, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 19 - Junior Handy Hunter 14&U & 15-17 Open Adult    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
2 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
3 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00
4 Stolen Wishes, Riley Kretschmer 4.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 14&U & 15-17 Open Adult U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Stolen Wishes, Riley Kretschmer 5.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 15.00
2 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
4 Fergus, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 4.00
5 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 3.00
6 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 2.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 15.00
2 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
4 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 4.00
5 Fergus, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 3.00
6 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 2.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 15.00
2 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 10.00
3 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 5.00
4 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00
6 Fergus, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 2.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
2 Fergus, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 10.00
3 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 5.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 4.00
5 Eye Candy, Nyah S. collins 3.00
6 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 2.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 20.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 15.00
3 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 10.00
4 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 5.00
5 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 4.00
6 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 3.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 20.00
2 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 15.00
3 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 10.00
4 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 5.00
5 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 4.00
6 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 3.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 20.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 15.00
3 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 10.00
4 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 5.00
5 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 4.00
6 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 3.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 20.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 15.00
3 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 10.00
4 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 5.00
5 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 4.00
6 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 3.00
7 Mortified, Amber J. Liu 0.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 20.00
2 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
4 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 5.00
5 Distinctive Charm, Lochlyn A. MacNeill 0.00
6 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 15.00
3 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
4 Scotch Plaid, Ella LaFaever 5.00
5 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 4.00
6 Petrichor, Jaelyn N. Olivera 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 20.00
2 Scotch Plaid, Ella LaFaever 15.00
3 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 5.00
5 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
6 Nagoya, Madelyn Davie 3.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 15.00
3 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 5.00
5 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 4.00
6 Nagoya, Madelyn Davie 3.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 20.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 15.00
3 Ripley VT, Ava Griffith 10.00
4 Stolen Wishes, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
5 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00
6 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 3.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 20.00
2 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 15.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
4 Ripley VT, Ava Griffith 5.00
5 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00
6 Stolen Wishes, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 20.00
2 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 15.00
3 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 10.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
5 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00
6 Stolen Wishes, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 20.00
2 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
3 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
4 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 5.00
5 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 4.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 U Step Aside, Ariana Conti 4.00
5 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 3.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 2.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 10.00
3 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 5.00
4 U Step Aside, Ariana Conti 4.00
5 Earnest, Kristen Morse 3.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 2.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 U Step Aside, Ariana Conti 4.00
5 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 3.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 2.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 10.00
3 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 5.00
4 U Step Aside, Ariana Conti 4.00
5 Earnest, Kristen Morse 3.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 2.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westpointe, Ava C. Brown 15.00
2 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 10.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 5.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 15.00
2 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 10.00
3 Westpointe, Ava C. Brown 5.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 15.00
2 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 10.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westpointe, Ava C. Brown 15.00
2 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 10.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 5.00
4 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 4.00
5 Something Special, Cathy Buckmaster 3.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wink & A Prayer, Melissa D. Betthauser 20.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 15.00
3 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 10.00
4 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 5.00
5 Midway, Emma Crampton 4.00
6 Enforcer, Halley Guptil 3.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wink & A Prayer, Melissa D. Betthauser 20.00
2 Enforcer, Halley Guptil 15.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
4 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 5.00
5 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 4.00
6 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 3.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 20.00
2 Midway, Emma Crampton 15.00
3 Enforcer, Halley Guptil 10.00
4 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 5.00
5 Wink & A Prayer, Melissa D. Betthauser 4.00
6 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 3.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westpointe, Ava C. Brown 20.00
2 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
3 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 10.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
5 Wink & A Prayer, Melissa D. Betthauser 4.00
6 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 3.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 20.00
2 Match point, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
3 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 10.00
4 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
5 Balthazar, Kris Roberts 4.00
6 Papillon, Erin Shevock 3.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HSR cyrano, Ashleigh Wiater 20.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
3 Match point, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
4 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 5.00
5 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 4.00
6 Papillon, Erin Shevock 3.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 20.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
3 HSR cyrano, Ashleigh Wiater 10.00
4 Match point, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
5 Balthazar, Kris Roberts 4.00
6 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 20.00
2 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 15.00
3 Match point, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
4 Checkmate, Natalie Zalac 5.00
5 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 4.00
6 Balthazar, Kris Roberts 3.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 7.50

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 7.50

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 7.50

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gulliver, Kathryn Fellin 7.50
2 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 5.00
3 Riddle Me This, Beth A. Austin 2.50
4 Something Special, Cathy Buckmaster 2.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 20.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 15.00
3 It's Tradition, Isabella M. Hall 10.00
4 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 5.00
5 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 20.00
2 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Al Dente, Ava Granata 10.00
4 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 5.00
5 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 4.00
6 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 3.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 20.00
2 It's Tradition, Isabella M. Hall 15.00
3 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 10.00
4 Al Dente, Ava Granata 5.00
5 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 4.00
6 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Pik Pocket, Elizabeth Q. Follett 15.00
3 Al Dente, Ava Granata 10.00
4 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 5.00
5 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 4.00
6 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 3.00

Class: 69 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Match point, Briana Tabacaru 0.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 20.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
4 Wink & A Prayer, Melissa D. Betthauser 10.00
5 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 5.00
6 U Step Aside, Ariana Conti 4.00

Class: 70 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 25.00
2 Match point, Briana Tabacaru 0.00
3 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 15.00
4 U Step Aside, Ariana Conti 10.00
5 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 5.00
6 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 4.00

Class: 71 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Match point, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 20.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
4 U Step Aside, Ariana Conti 10.00
5 It's Tradition, Isabella M. Hall 5.00
6 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 4.00

Class: 72 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Dente, Ava Granata 25.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 20.00
3 Match point, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
4 It's Tradition, Isabella M. Hall 10.00
5 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 5.00
6 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 4.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul 20.00
2 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 15.00
3 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 10.00
4 Macedon, Suz Bates 5.00
5 davea, Hannah J. Bee 4.00
6 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper TIV    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul 20.00
2 Cantata 60, Georgia Miller 0.00
3 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 10.00
4 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 5.00
5 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 davea, Hannah J. Bee 15.00
3 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
4 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Cantata 60, Georgia Miller 0.00
6 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 3.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
4 davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
5 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 0.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul 15.00
3 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 10.00
4 davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
5 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 4.00
6 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Katie Simon 20.00
2 davea, Hannah J. Bee 15.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
4 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 5.00
5 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul 4.00
6 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 3.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 10.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 10.00
3 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 5.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 10.00
3 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn 5.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn 10.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00

Class: 112 - Modified Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Runyan 7.50
2 Diva de Diamant, Faith Umland 0.00

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Runyan 7.50
2 Diva de Diamant, Faith Umland 0.00

Class: 114 - Modified Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Runyan 7.50
2 Diva de Diamant, Faith Umland 0.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helene I. George, Aarhus 20.00
2 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 15.00
3 Katie Simon, Macedon 10.00
4 Ellie Koop, Mr. Worldwide 5.00
5 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 4.00
6 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular Now 3.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular Now 20.00
2 kara E. SHAFFER, Balthazar 15.00
3 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 10.00
4 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 5.00
5 Katie Simon, Macedon 4.00
6 Ava Griffith, Ripley VT 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 15.00
2 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Fergus 10.00
3 Hailey G. Pflaum, Birdsong 5.00
4 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 4.00
5 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 3.00
6 Ava P. Robinson, Double down(dublin) 2.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 kara E. SHAFFER, Balthazar 20.00
2 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
3 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 10.00
4 Hailey G. Pflaum, Birdsong 5.00
5 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Fergus 4.00
6 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia K. Boychuk, Cakewalk 20.00
2 Ellie M. Collins, Godiva 15.00
3 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 10.00
4 Lilianna M. Tucker, In Her Honor 5.00
5 Arielle N. Yoffee, New Yorker 4.00
6 Vallyn I. Rowe-Porchia, Try'n Smart'n Up 3.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Julia K. Boychuk, Cakewalk 15.00
3 Ava Granata, Al Dente 10.00
4 Amber J. Liu, Mortified 5.00
5 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Fine Line 4.00
6 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 3.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 20.00
2 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
3 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 10.00
4 Claire M. David, HEC's Two Tone 5.00
5 Madison Campbell, Sim Sala Bim 4.00
6 Sadie C. Louzecky, Farnley High Stakes 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 20.00
2 Lochlyn A. MacNeill, Distinctive Charm 15.00
3 Katelyn Cartwright, Maddox 0.00
4 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 5.00
5 Madelyn Davie, Nagoya 4.00
6 Madison Campbell, Sim Sala Bim 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 15.00
2 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 10.00
3 Meredith Darke, Evening Espresso 5.00
4 Kaitlin E. Runyan, Iris 4.00
5 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch 0.00
6 Riley Kretschmer, Stolen Wishes 2.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 15.00
2 Meredith Darke, Evening Espresso 10.00
3 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch 0.00
4 Kaitlin E. Runyan, Iris 4.00
5 Riley Kretschmer, Stolen Wishes 3.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara V. Kissling, Pioneer Montague 15.00
2 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 10.00
3 Hannah J. Bee, davea 5.00
4 Ariana Conti, U Step Aside 4.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara V. Kissling, Pioneer Montague 15.00
2 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 10.00
3 Ariana Conti, U Step Aside 5.00
4 Hannah J. Bee, davea 4.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 15.00
2 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 10.00
3 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 5.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava C. Brown, Westpointe 20.00
2 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 15.00
3 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 10.00
4 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 5.00
5 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 4.00
6 Cathy Buckmaster, Something Special 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 20.00
2 Melissa D. Betthauser, Wink & A Prayer 15.00
3 Halley Guptil, The Enforcer 10.00
4 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 5.00
5 Emma Crampton, Midway 4.00
6 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis A. Schwarz, Kassius 20.00
2 Melissa D. Betthauser, Wink & A Prayer 15.00
3 Ava C. Brown, Westpointe 10.00
4 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 5.00
5 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 4.00
6 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 15.00
2 JoAnn Shannon, Legendary Grey 10.00
3 Kathleen Rollins, Speakeasy 0.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 15.00
2 Beth A. Austin, Riddle Me This 10.00
3 Kathryn Fellin, Gulliver 5.00
4 Cathy Buckmaster, Something Special 4.00
5 JoAnn Shannon, Legendary Grey 3.00
6 Kathleen Rollins, Speakeasy 0.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Koop, Mr. Worldwide 20.00
2 Helene I. George, Aarhus 15.00
3 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 10.00
4 Ava Griffith, Ripley VT 5.00
5 Katie Simon, Macedon 4.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 3.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 20.00
2 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 15.00
3 Katie Simon, Macedon 10.00
4 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Fergus 5.00
5 Nyah S. collins, Eye Candy 4.00
6 Hailey G. Pflaum, Birdsong 3.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie M. Collins, Godiva 20.00
2 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 15.00
3 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 10.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 5.00
5 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 4.00
6 Lilianna M. Tucker, In Her Honor 3.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin E. Runyan, Innovation 15.00
2 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 10.00
3 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 5.00
4 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch 0.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Conti, U Step Aside 15.00
2 Clara V. Kissling, Pioneer Montague 10.00
3 Hannah J. Bee, davea 5.00
4 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 4.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 20.00
2 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 15.00
3 Madison Campbell, Sim Sala Bim 10.00
4 Claire M. David, HEC's Two Tone 5.00
5 Ella LaFaever, Scotch Plaid 0.00
6 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 3.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa D. Betthauser, Wink & A Prayer 20.00
2 Halley Guptil, The Enforcer 15.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 10.00
4 Allison R. Micham, Sans Souci 5.00
5 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 4.00
6 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella M. Hall, It's Tradition 20.00
2 Ellie M. Collins, Godiva 15.00
3 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 10.00
4 Kylie R. Kotowicz, La-Di-Da 5.00
5 Julia K. Boychuk, Cakewalk 4.00
6 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 3.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Isabella M. Hall, It's Tradition 15.00
3 Julia K. Boychuk, Cakewalk 10.00
4 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 5.00
5 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Fine Line 4.00
6 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 3.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia K. Boychuk, Cakewalk 20.00
2 Isabella M. Hall, It's Tradition 15.00
3 Arielle N. Yoffee, New Yorker 10.00
4 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 5.00
5 Ellie M. Collins, Godiva 4.00
6 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 3.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christy Dropiewski, Match point 0.00
2 Ashleigh Wiater, HSR cyrano 15.00
3 Allison R. Micham, Sans Souci 10.00
4 Kristen Morse, Earnest 5.00
5 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 4.00
6 Candice L. Crombez, Aristo 3.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 36 & Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashleigh Wiater, HSR cyrano 20.00
2 Erin Shevock, Papillon 0.00
3 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 10.00
4 Christy Dropiewski, Match point 0.00
5 Theresa Andare, No Questions Asked 4.00
6 Kris Roberts, Balthazar 3.00

Class: 600 - Harry Klentner Memorial H/J Challenge 2'6-2'9 or    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine
2 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer
3 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas
4 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah
5 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf
6 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens
7 U Step Aside, Ariana Conti
8 Earnest, Kristen Morse
9 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck
10 Papillon, Erin Shevock

Provided by OrgPro


Top