Hunters Run April B

Hunters Run

April 22 & 23, 2023


Class: 5 - Green/High Perf Hunter 1st 3'/2nd 3'3"/HP 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 15.00
2 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 10.00
3 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 5.00
4 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
5 Slim Shady, Madeline C. Baer 0.00

Class: 6 - Green/High Perf Hunter 1st 3'/2nd 3'3"/HP 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 15.00
2 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 10.00
3 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 5.00
4 Slim Shady, Madeline C. Baer 0.00
5 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 8 - Green/High Perf Hunter 1st 3'/2nd 3'3"/HP 3'6" U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 15.00
2 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 10.00
3 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
4 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 4.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 15.00
2 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 5.00
4 B Bomb, Ryan Flynn 4.00
5 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 10.00
3 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
4 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 4.00
5 B Bomb, Ryan Flynn 3.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 10.00
3 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 5.00
4 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior 14 & U & Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 4.00

Class: 18 - *Junior 14 & U & Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 5.00
4 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00
5 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 19 - Junior 14 & U & Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
5 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 3.00

Class: 20 - Junior 14 & U & Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00
5 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 25 - Childrens/Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earnest, Kristen Morse 20.00
2 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 15.00
3 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 10.00
4 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 5.00
5 KSI Forty, Avery K. Kelly 4.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 3.00
7 durango, Hannah J. Bee 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens/Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earnest, Kristen Morse 20.00
2 KSI Forty, Avery K. Kelly 15.00
3 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 10.00
4 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 5.00
5 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 4.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 3.00
7 durango, Hannah J. Bee 0.00

Class: 27 - *Childrens/Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Forty, Avery K. Kelly 20.00
2 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 15.00
3 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 10.00
4 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 5.00
5 Earnest, Kristen Morse 4.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 3.00
7 durango, Hannah J. Bee 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens/Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 20.00
2 KSI Forty, Avery K. Kelly 15.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 10.00
4 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 5.00
5 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 4.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 3.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Hot for Sleepin', Cidni Marden 0.00
2 Mint Condition, Juliana G. Miller 15.00
3 Walk In The Park, Grace m. Karns 10.00
4 Pandora, McKenna A. Heinl 5.00
5 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 4.00
6 Pretty In Polka Dots, Reese Morgan 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk In The Park, Grace m. Karns 20.00
2 Mint Condition, Juliana G. Miller 15.00
3 Lincoln, Brooklyn Viers 10.00
4 Pandora, McKenna A. Heinl 5.00
5 Too Hot for Sleepin', Cidni Marden 0.00
6 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 3.00
7 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 0.00

Class: 35 - *Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk In The Park, Grace m. Karns 20.00
2 Pandora, McKenna A. Heinl 15.00
3 Too Hot for Sleepin', Cidni Marden 0.00
4 Lincoln, Brooklyn Viers 5.00
5 Mint Condition, Juliana G. Miller 4.00
6 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 3.00
7 Pretty In Polka Dots, Reese Morgan 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 20.00
2 Pandora, McKenna A. Heinl 15.00
3 Walk In The Park, Grace m. Karns 10.00
4 Playdate, Haley Sundh 5.00
5 Eloise, Juliette Burgert 4.00
6 Marq my word, Sophia Maher 0.00
7 Lincoln, Brooklyn Viers 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 7.50

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 7.50

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 7.50

Class: 50 - *Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 7.50

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 7.50

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 7.50

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 5.00
4 Good Time Charlie, Tracy A. Winsor 0.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 5.00
4 Good Time Charlie, Tracy A. Winsor 0.00

Class: 55 - *Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Good Time Charlie, Tracy A. Winsor 0.00
4 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 4.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 5.00
4 Good Time Charlie, Tracy A. Winsor 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry in Motion, Isabella R. Yun 15.00
2 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 10.00
3 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 5.00
4 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 4.00
5 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 15.00
2 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 10.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 5.00
4 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 4.00
5 Poetry in Motion, Isabella R. Yun 3.00

Class: 67 - *Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 15.00
2 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 10.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 5.00
4 Poetry in Motion, Isabella R. Yun 4.00
5 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 15.00
2 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 10.00
3 Poetry in Motion, Isabella R. Yun 5.00
4 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 4.00
5 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 3.00

Class: 69 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 & 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 20.00
2 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 15.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
4 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 5.00
5 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 4.00
6 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 3.00

Class: 71 - *Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 & 2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 20.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 15.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
4 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 5.00
5 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 4.00
6 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 3.00
7 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn 0.00

Class: 72 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 & 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 20.00
2 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 15.00
3 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 10.00
4 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 3.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 15.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 10.00
3 davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
4 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 4.00
5 Veritas, Mia Hake 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
2 davea, Hannah J. Bee 10.00
3 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 5.00
4 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn 4.00
5 Stolen Wishes, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
6 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 2.00
7 Veritas, Mia Hake 0.00

Class: 103 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
4 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 5.00
5 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 davea, Hannah J. Bee 3.00

Class: 104 - *Low/High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 davea, Hannah J. Bee 15.00
3 Macedon, Katie Simon 10.00
4 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 5.00
5 Veritas, Mia Hake 0.00
6 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 3.00

Class: 105 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 davea, Hannah J. Bee 20.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
3 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 10.00
4 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 5.00
5 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 4.00
6 Veritas, Mia Hake 0.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slim Shady, Madeline C. Baer 0.00

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slim Shady, Madeline C. Baer 0.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 15.00
2 Katie Simon, Macedon 10.00
3 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 5.00
4 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
2 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 10.00
3 Katie Simon, Macedon 5.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 4.00
5 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
2 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 10.00
3 Lily Buckberry, Dancing Rubi 5.00
4 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00
5 Hannah J. Bee, davea 3.00
6 Avery K. Kelly, KSI Forty 2.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
2 Avery K. Kelly, KSI Forty 10.00
3 Lily Buckberry, Dancing Rubi 5.00
4 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 4.00
5 Hannah J. Bee, davea 3.00
6 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 2.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 7.50
2 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 5.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 7.50
2 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 5.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna A. Heinl, Pandora 20.00
2 Juliana G. Miller, Mint Condition 0.00
3 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 10.00
4 Shelby DeCocker, Whiperwil Maggie Mae 0.00
5 Grace m. Karns, Walk In The Park 4.00
6 Cidni Marden, Too Hot for Sleepin' 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna A. Heinl, Pandora 20.00
2 Juliana G. Miller, Mint Condition 0.00
3 Haley Sundh, Playdate 10.00
4 Juliette Burgert, Eloise 5.00
5 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 4.00
6 Olivia Edwards, Rocket Man 0.00
7 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling 0.00
8 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 15.00
2 Emma L. Jurski, Magnolia 10.00
3 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 5.00
4 Alexis L. Mariucci, Slim Shady 4.00
5 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 3.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Jurski, Magnolia 15.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 10.00
3 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 5.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 4.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 15.00
2 Caitlin Jones, Chevez 10.00
3 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 18-35 & 36 & O    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
2 Tracy A. Winsor, Good Time Charlie 10.00
3 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 5.00
4 Carol A. Calender, electra Finesse 4.00
5 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 3.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Jurski, Magnolia 20.00
2 Katie Simon, Macedon 15.00
3 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 10.00
4 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 5.00
5 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 4.00
6 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 3.00
7 Alexis L. Mariucci, Slim Shady 0.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Macedon 20.00
2 Hannah J. Bee, davea 15.00
3 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 10.00
4 Avery K. Kelly, KSI Forty 5.00
5 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00
6 Lily Buckberry, Dancing Rubi 3.00
7 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 0.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 15.00
2 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 10.00
3 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 5.00
4 Avery K. Kelly, KSI Forty 4.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cidni Marden, Too Hot for Sleepin' 20.00
2 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 15.00
3 Lulu L. Kitzmiller, Valiente 10.00
4 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 5.00
5 Grace m. Karns, Walk In The Park 4.00
6 Juliana G. Miller, Mint Condition 0.00
7 McKenna A. Heinl, Pandora 0.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 20.00
2 Allison R. Micham, Sans Souci 15.00
3 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 10.00
4 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00
5 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 4.00
6 Tracy A. Winsor, Good Time Charlie 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 15.00
2 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 10.00
3 Isabella R. Yun, Poetry in Motion 5.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 15.00
2 Alexandra S. Kruppe, Babatos-sb 0.00
3 Isabella R. Yun, Poetry in Motion 5.00
4 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 4.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 15.00
2 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 10.00
3 Emma H. Oakley, Hope Sweet Hope 5.00
4 Isabella R. Yun, Poetry in Motion 4.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison R. Micham, Sans Souci 15.00
2 Kristen Morse, Earnest 10.00
3 Carol A. Calender, electra Finesse 5.00
4 Kathleen A. Smith, Cooper's Magic 4.00
5 Tracy A. Winsor, Good Time Charlie 3.00

Class: 600 - HR Suitable Hunter 2'-2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis
2 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley
3 Illumination, Katie Simon

Class: 601 - HR Suitable Hunter 2'-2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Katie Simon
2 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis
3 Playdate, Haley Sundh

Class: 602 - HR Suitable Hunter 2'-2'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playdate, Haley Sundh
2 Illumination, Katie Simon
3 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis

Class: 617 - HR Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marq my word, Sophia Maher
1 Charm, Olive DeBacker
2 Pandora, Abby Sherman
2 Macho Man, Rylee Livingstone
3 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz
3 Glenridge Miss Demeanor, Adella Song
4 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson
5 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian
5 Smurf, Peyton K. Kirchoff
6 Mint Condition, Bekah M. McNeal
6 Eloise, Murren MacDonald
6 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner
6 Total Eclipse, Charlotte Trudeau

Class: 618 - HR Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mint Condition, Bekah M. McNeal
1 Pandora, Abby Sherman
2 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian
2 Smurf, Peyton K. Kirchoff
3 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson
3 Macho Man2, Azelyn Bosinger
4 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler
4 Eloise, Murren MacDonald
5 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner
5 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz
6 Glenridge Miss Demeanor, Adella Song
6 Macho Man, Rylee Livingstone
7 Total Eclipse, Charlotte Trudeau
7 Marq my word, Sophia Maher

Class: 619 - HR Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pandora, Abby Sherman
1 Eloise, Murren MacDonald
2 Mint Condition, Bekah M. McNeal
2 Macho Man2, Azelyn Bosinger
3 Smurf, Peyton K. Kirchoff
3 Marq my word, Sophia Maher
4 Macho Man, Rylee Livingstone
4 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian
5 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner
5 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson
6 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler
6 Glenridge Miss Demeanor, Adella Song
7 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz

Class: 620 - HR Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pandora, Abby Sherman
1 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner
2 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian
2 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz
3 Mint Condition, Bekah M. McNeal
3 Eloise, Murren MacDonald
4 Marq my word, Sophia Maher
4 Total Eclipse, Charlotte Trudeau
5 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson
5 Glenridge Miss Demeanor, Adella Song
6 Smurf, Peyton K. Kirchoff
6 Macho Man, Rylee Livingstone

Class: 621 - HR Crosspole EQ O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Sherman, Pandora
1 Murren MacDonald, Eloise
2 Bekah M. McNeal, Mint Condition
2 Sophia Maher, Marq my word
3 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not
3 Rylee Livingstone, Macho Man
4 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling
4 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time
5 Olive DeBacker, Charm
5 ZoŽ Thaler, Sweet and Sour
6 Aubrey P. Schwarz, Kassius
6 Charlotte Trudeau, Total Eclipse
6 Peyton K. Kirchoff, Smurf
6 Adella Song, Glenridge Miss Demeanor

Class: 622 - HR Crosspole EQ FLAT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Sherman, Pandora
1 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not
2 Murren MacDonald, Eloise
2 Sophia Maher, Marq my word
3 Bekah M. McNeal, Mint Condition
3 Aubrey P. Schwarz, Kassius
4 Olive DeBacker, Charm
4 Peyton K. Kirchoff, Smurf
5 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time
5 ZoŽ Thaler, Sweet and Sour
6 Charlotte Trudeau, Total Eclipse
6 Adella Song, Glenridge Miss Demeanor
7 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling

Provided by OrgPro


Top