HHF Horse Shows March B-C-Pony

HHF Horse Shows

March 17 - 19, 2023


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once A Thief, Chloe L. Johnson 0.00
2 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once A Thief, Chloe L. Johnson 0.00
2 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 3 - *Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once A Thief, Chloe L. Johnson 0.00
2 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once A Thief, Chloe L. Johnson 0.00
2 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
3 King Phil, Melissa Kassin 2.50

Class: 5 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 10.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 5.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
2 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 10.00

Class: 7 - *Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
2 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 10.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
2 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 10.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 7.50
2 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 7.50
2 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 11 - *Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 7.50
2 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 7.50
2 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 5.00

Class: 17 - Junior 14 & U & Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
4 Yacht Club, Alexis L. Mariucci 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior 14 & U & Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 5.00

Class: 19 - *Junior 14 & U & Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 5.00

Class: 20 - Junior 14 & U & Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 5.00

Class: 25 - Childrens/Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 7.50
2 durango, hannah j. bee 5.00

Class: 26 - Childrens/Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 7.50
2 durango, hannah j. bee 5.00

Class: 27 - *Childrens/Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 7.50
2 durango, hannah j. bee 5.00

Class: 28 - Childrens/Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 durango, hannah j. bee 7.50
2 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 5.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valiente, Lulu L. Kitzmiller 15.00
2 Pretty In Polka Dots, Reese Morgan 10.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damian, Abbey E. Bearden 0.00
2 Valiente, Lulu L. Kitzmiller 10.00
3 Pretty In Polka Dots, Reese Morgan 5.00

Class: 35 - *Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty In Polka Dots, Reese Morgan 15.00
2 Valiente, Lulu L. Kitzmiller 10.00
3 Damian, Abbey E. Bearden 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valiente, Lulu L. Kitzmiller 15.00
2 Pretty In Polka Dots, Reese Morgan 10.00
3 Damian, Abbey E. Bearden 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 7.50

Class: 51 - *Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 7.50

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 7.50

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 55 - *Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 10.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 5.00
4 Fifth Street, deanna Goley 4.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 15.00
2 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 10.00
3 Loraina, Danielle Pienta 5.00

Class: 66 - *Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
2 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 10.00
3 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 5.00
4 Loraina, Danielle Pienta 4.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 15.00
2 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 10.00
3 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 5.00
4 Loraina, Danielle Pienta 4.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 15.00
2 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 10.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 5.00
4 Loraina, Danielle Pienta 4.00

Class: 69 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
5 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 3.00
6 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 2.00

Class: 70 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
2 Crimson Flame, Corinne Bowe 10.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
5 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 3.00
6 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 2.00

Class: 71 - *Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
4 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 4.00
5 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00
6 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 2.00

Class: 72 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
2 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 10.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 3.00
6 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 2.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 10.00
3 davea, hannah j. bee 5.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etiquette, Kala A. Uelmen 15.00
2 davea, hannah j. bee 10.00
3 Macedon, Katie Simon 5.00

Class: 103 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
2 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
3 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 5.00
4 davea, hannah j. bee 4.00

Class: 104 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 davea, hannah j. bee 15.00
2 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
3 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 5.00

Class: 105 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper TIV.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 10.00
3 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
4 davea, hannah j. bee 4.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandisimo, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Sugarbrook Touchdown, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 5.00
4 Imperial, Amy C. Scheick 4.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Touchdown, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 10.00
3 Imperial, Amy C. Scheick 5.00

Class: 202 - *Very Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Touchdown, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 10.00
3 Imperial, Amy C. Scheick 5.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial, Amy C. Scheick 15.00
2 Sugarbrook Touchdown, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 5.00
4 King Phil, Melissa Kassin 4.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 15.00
2 Walk In The Park, Grace m. Karns 10.00
3 Once A Thief, Kayla French 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk In The Park, Grace m. Karns 15.00
2 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 10.00
3 Once A Thief, Kayla French 0.00

Class: 206 - *Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 15.00
2 KSI Forty, Christine Sow 10.00
3 Walk In The Park, Grace m. Karns 5.00
4 Once A Thief, Kayla French 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 15.00
2 KSI Forty, Christine Sow 10.00
3 Once A Thief, Kayla French 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 10.00
3 Loraina, Danielle Pienta 5.00
4 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 4.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 15.00
2 Loraina, Danielle Pienta 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 4.00

Class: 210 - *Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 15.00
2 Loraina, Danielle Pienta 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Merin G. Burkhardt 15.00
2 Loraina, Danielle Pienta 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 20.00
2 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 15.00
3 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 0.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 5.00
5 Rocky Rode, Vivian Delonge 4.00
6 Smurf, Peyton K. Kirchoff 3.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 20.00
2 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 15.00
3 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 0.00
4 Smurf, Peyton K. Kirchoff 5.00
5 Rocky Rode, Vivian Delonge 4.00
6 Jamaican Me Crazy, Heather J. Grantz 3.00

Class: 222 - *MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 20.00
2 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 15.00
3 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 0.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 5.00
5 Jamaican Me Crazy, Heather J. Grantz 4.00
6 Rocky Rode, Vivian Delonge 3.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 20.00
2 Jamaican Me Crazy, Heather J. Grantz 15.00
3 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 0.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 5.00
5 Damian, Charlotte Trudeau 0.00
6 Smurf, Peyton K. Kirchoff 3.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 7.50

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 7.50

Class: 329 - *Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 7.50

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 7.50
2 Interstellar, Grayson J. Laffey 5.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby T. Reynolds 7.50

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby T. Reynolds 7.50

Class: 333 - *Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby T. Reynolds 7.50

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby T. Reynolds 7.50

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14& U & 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 15.00
2 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 10.00
3 Katie Simon, Macedon 5.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 4.00

Class: 401 - Open Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Macedon 15.00
2 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 10.00
3 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 5.00
4 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00
5 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison B. Weeman, Reign of Terror 15.00
2 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 10.00
3 hannah j. bee, davea 5.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 4.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 7.50
2 hannah j. bee, davea 5.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 7.50

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace m. Karns, Walk In The Park 15.00
2 Reese Morgan, Pretty In Polka Dots 10.00
3 Lulu L. Kitzmiller, Valiente 5.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lulu L. Kitzmiller, Valiente 15.00
2 Abbey E. Bearden, Damian 0.00
3 Reese Morgan, Pretty In Polka Dots 5.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 15.00
2 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 10.00
3 Alexis L. Mariucci, Yacht Club 5.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 18-35 & 36 & O    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen A. Smith, Cooper's Magic 15.00
2 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 10.00
3 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 5.00
4 carol A. Calender, electra Finesse 4.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 18-35 & 36 & O    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 15.00
2 carol A. Calender, electra Finesse 10.00
3 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace m. Karns, Walk In The Park 15.00
2 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 10.00
3 Kayla French, Once A Thief 5.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 7.50
2 Kayla French, Once A Thief 5.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Pienta, Loraina 7.50
2 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 5.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Pienta, Loraina 15.00
2 Merin G. Burkhardt, Stagecoach 10.00
3 Rachel M. Brooker, Diamant des Pres 5.00
4 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 4.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 7.50

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 7.50
2 Grayson J. Laffey, Interstellar 5.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 15.00
2 Katie Simon, Macedon 10.00
3 Alexis L. Mariucci, Yacht Club 5.00
4 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00
5 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 3.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 15.00
2 Addison B. Weeman, Reign of Terror 10.00
3 Corinne Bowe, Crimson Flame 5.00
4 hannah j. bee, davea 4.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace m. Karns, Walk In The Park 15.00
2 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 10.00
3 Reese Morgan, Pretty In Polka Dots 5.00
4 Kayla French, Once A Thief 4.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen A. Smith, Cooper's Magic 15.00
2 carol A. Calender, electra Finesse 10.00
3 Allison R. Micham, Sans Souci 5.00
4 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 4.00

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 7.50

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey P. Schwarz, Kassius 20.00
2 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 15.00
3 Charlotte Trudeau, Damian 10.00
4 ZoŽ Thaler, Sweet and Sour 5.00
5 Vivian Delonge, Rocky Rode 4.00
6 Heather J. Grantz, Jamaican Me Crazy 3.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Delonge, Rocky Rode 20.00
2 Charlotte Trudeau, Sassy But Classy 15.00
3 Peyton K. Kirchoff, Smurf 10.00
4 ZoŽ Thaler, Sweet and Sour 5.00
5 Heather J. Grantz, Jamaican Me Crazy 4.00
6 Grayson J. Laffey, Interstellar 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 15.00
2 Danielle Pienta, Loraina 10.00
3 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 5.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Pienta, Loraina 15.00
2 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 10.00
3 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 5.00
4 Merin G. Burkhardt, Stagecoach 4.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 15.00
2 Gabby T. Reynolds, Sassy But Classy 10.00
3 Danielle Pienta, Loraina 5.00
4 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top