MHJA C & Pony Finals 2023

MHJA Horse Shows

September 9 & 10, 2023


Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 20.00
1 Chips Ahoy, Izzy Egan 0.00
2 Mint Condition, McKenna A. Heinl 15.00
2 Inevitable, Ruth A. Davis 15.00
3 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 10.00
3 Johnny Cash, Kayla French 0.00
4 Caspian, Alyssa Grammer 5.00
4 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 5.00
5 Too Hot For Sleepin', Cidni Marden 4.00
5 Pretty In Polka Dots, Reese Morgan 4.00
6 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 3.00
6 Pandora, Abby Sherman 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chips Ahoy, Izzy Egan 0.00
1 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 20.00
2 Pandora, Abby Sherman 15.00
2 Mint Condition, McKenna A. Heinl 15.00
3 Too Hot For Sleepin', Cidni Marden 10.00
3 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
4 Inevitable, Ruth A. Davis 5.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 5.00
5 Johnny Cash, Kayla French 0.00
5 Lincoln, Brooklyn Viers 4.00
6 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 3.00
6 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 3.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 20.00
1 Chips Ahoy, Izzy Egan 0.00
2 Mint Condition, McKenna A. Heinl 15.00
2 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 15.00
3 Pandora, Abby Sherman 10.00
3 Inevitable, Ruth A. Davis 10.00
4 Johnny Cash, Kayla French 0.00
4 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 5.00
5 Caspian, Alyssa Grammer 4.00
5 Too Hot For Sleepin', Cidni Marden 4.00
6 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 3.00
6 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 3.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caspian, Alyssa Grammer 20.00
1 Johnny Cash, Kayla French 0.00
2 Riviera Dancer, Harper Brady 15.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Izzy Egan 0.00
3 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 10.00
3 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 10.00
4 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 5.00
4 Pandora, Abby Sherman 5.00
5 Lincoln, Brooklyn Viers 4.00
5 Too Hot For Sleepin', Cidni Marden 4.00
6 Mint Condition, McKenna A. Heinl 3.00
6 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 3.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 15.00
2 Anything but Ordinary, Haley Sundh 10.00
3 Child's Play, Mara J. Varady 5.00
4 Morning Joe, Lauren B. Ozias 4.00
5 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 3.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 15.00
2 Anything but Ordinary, Haley Sundh 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Lauren B. Ozias 5.00
4 Child's Play, Mara J. Varady 4.00
5 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 3.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 15.00
2 Child's Play, Mara J. Varady 10.00
3 Anything but Ordinary, Haley Sundh 5.00
4 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 4.00
5 Morning Joe, Lauren B. Ozias 3.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 15.00
2 Anything but Ordinary, Haley Sundh 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Lauren B. Ozias 5.00
4 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 4.00
5 Child's Play, Mara J. Varady 3.00

Class: 69 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
2 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 10.00
3 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 5.00
4 Fancy M, Rebecca M. Bryce 4.00

Class: 70 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
3 Fancy M, Rebecca M. Bryce 5.00
4 Dial A Ride, Chloe L. Johnson 4.00

Class: 71 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
2 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 10.00
3 Fancy M, Rebecca M. Bryce 5.00
4 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 4.00

Class: 72 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 5.00
4 Fifth Street, deanna Goley 4.00
5 Fancy M, Rebecca M. Bryce 3.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Chloe L. Johnson 20.00
2 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
3 Lucky Duck, Lillian K. Szymanski 10.00
4 Be Mine, Shannon Meehan 0.00
5 Turnagain Tide, Kimberly M. Fenn 0.00
6 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 3.00
7 Illumination, Katie Simon 0.00
8 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 20.00
2 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
3 Be Mine, Shannon Meehan 0.00
4 Dial A Ride, Chloe L. Johnson 5.00
5 Lucky Duck, Lillian K. Szymanski 4.00
6 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 3.00
7 Illumination, Katie Simon 0.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Chloe L. Johnson 20.00
2 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
3 Be Mine, Shannon Meehan 0.00
4 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 5.00
5 Lucky Duck, Lillian K. Szymanski 4.00
6 Evermore, Clara Q. Zimmerman 0.00
7 PK Partner in Crime, Parker M. Work 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another George, Tess E. Vindischman 0.00
2 Dial A Ride, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
3 Glen Haven's Girl, Chloe L. Johnson 10.00
4 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 5.00
5 Be Mine, Shannon Meehan 0.00
6 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 3.00
7 Imperial, Amy C. Scheick 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 15.00
2 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 10.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Danielle W. Weiss 5.00
4 Chips Ahoy, Izzy Egan 0.00
5 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 3.00
6 Lucky Duck, Lillian K. Szymanski 2.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 15.00
2 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 10.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Danielle W. Weiss 5.00
4 Chips Ahoy, Izzy Egan 0.00
5 Lucky Duck, Lillian K. Szymanski 3.00
6 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 2.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 15.00
2 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 10.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Danielle W. Weiss 5.00
4 Lucky Duck, Lillian K. Szymanski 4.00
5 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 3.00
6 Chips Ahoy, Izzy Egan 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 15.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Danielle W. Weiss 10.00
3 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 5.00
4 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 4.00
5 Lucky Duck, Lillian K. Szymanski 3.00
6 Chips Ahoy, Izzy Egan 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Keeley M. Comer 15.00
2 Stallone, Brooke L. Ericson 10.00
3 Eloquence, Albany Holm 5.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stallone, Brooke L. Ericson 15.00
2 Eloquence, Albany Holm 10.00
3 Skyscraper, Keeley M. Comer 5.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Keeley M. Comer 15.00
2 Eloquence, Albany Holm 10.00
3 Stallone, Brooke L. Ericson 5.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Keeley M. Comer 15.00
2 Contessa, Audrey R. Zimmerman 0.00
3 Stallone, Brooke L. Ericson 5.00
4 Eloquence, Albany Holm 4.00

Class: 212 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 0.00
2 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 10.00
3 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 5.00

Class: 213 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 0.00
2 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 10.00
3 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 5.00

Class: 214 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 0.00
2 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 10.00
3 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 5.00

Class: 215 - Primary Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 15.00
2 Friend of Dubai, Kimberly J. Quinn 10.00
3 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 0.00

Class: 216 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 15.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00

Class: 217 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 15.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00

Class: 218 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 15.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00

Class: 219 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Peyton K. Kirchoff 25.00
1 Mint Condition, Murren McDonald 25.00
2 Inevitable, Ruth A. Davis 20.00
2 Macho Man, Rylee Livingstone 0.00
3 Rocky Rode, Vivian Delonge 15.00
3 For Pete‚??s Sake, Victoria A. Wright 0.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 10.00
4 Lincoln, Hansika Tallapragada 10.00
5 Remember When, Lola Lambiris 5.00
5 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 5.00
6 Total Eclipse, Charlotte Trudeau 4.00
6 Place Your Bet, Libby Wilkie 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 25.00
1 Mint Condition, Murren McDonald 25.00
2 Inevitable, Ruth A. Davis 20.00
2 For Pete‚??s Sake, Victoria A. Wright 0.00
3 Sassy But Classy, Peyton K. Kirchoff 15.00
3 Macho Man, Rylee Livingstone 0.00
4 Total Eclipse, Charlotte Trudeau 10.00
4 Barbie, Hope Hudson 0.00
5 Rocky Rode, Vivian Delonge 5.00
5 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 5.00
6 Lincoln, Hansika Tallapragada 4.00
6 Remember When, Lola Lambiris 4.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 25.00
1 Inevitable, Ruth A. Davis 25.00
2 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 20.00
2 For Pete‚??s Sake, Victoria A. Wright 0.00
3 Sassy But Classy, Peyton K. Kirchoff 15.00
3 Mint Condition, Murren McDonald 15.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 10.00
4 Kit Kit & Kaboodle, Charlee Fleming 0.00
5 Rocky Rode, Vivian Delonge 5.00
5 Place Your Bet, Libby Wilkie 0.00
6 Total Eclipse, Charlotte Trudeau 4.00
6 Biggie Smalls, Abigail masterson 4.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Rode, Vivian Delonge 25.00
1 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 25.00
2 Lincoln, Hansika Tallapragada 20.00
2 Mint Condition, Murren McDonald 20.00
3 Inevitable, Ruth A. Davis 15.00
3 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 15.00
4 Remember When, Lola Lambiris 10.00
4 Place Your Bet, Libby Wilkie 0.00
5 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 5.00
5 Sweet and Sour, ZoŽ Thaler 5.00
6 Sassy But Classy, Peyton K. Kirchoff 4.00
6 Kit Kit & Kaboodle, Charlee Fleming 0.00

Class: 300 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 15.00
2 Lady In Red, Elliott K. Salive 10.00
3 Farnley High Road, Katie Sikion 5.00

Class: 301 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 15.00
2 Farnley High Road, Katie Sikion 10.00
3 Lady In Red, Elliott K. Salive 5.00

Class: 302 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady In Red, Elliott K. Salive 15.00
2 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 10.00
3 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 5.00

Class: 303 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 15.00
2 Lady In Red, Elliott K. Salive 10.00
3 Farnley High Road, Katie Sikion 5.00
4 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 4.00
5 Magic Trick, Julia K. Boychuk 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 5.00
4 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 4.00
5 September Sky, Mikayla R. Crescenti 3.00

Class: 316 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 15.00
2 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 10.00
3 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 5.00
4 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 4.00
5 September Sky, Mikayla R. Crescenti 3.00

Class: 317 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
3 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 5.00
4 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 4.00
5 September Sky, Mikayla R. Crescenti 3.00

Class: 318 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 10.00
3 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 5.00
4 September Sky, Mikayla R. Crescenti 4.00
5 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 3.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Hannah, Makenzie L. Agens 15.00
3 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 10.00
4 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 5.00
5 Lil Red Wagon, Lucy Olex 0.00
6 Tropical Mango, Ella R. Field 3.00
7 Treasure Hunt, Sadie Beale 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 20.00
2 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 15.00
3 Tropical Mango, Ella R. Field 10.00
4 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 5.00
5 Hannah, Makenzie L. Agens 4.00
6 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 20.00
2 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 15.00
3 Lil Red Wagon, Lucy Olex 0.00
4 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 5.00
5 Hannah, Makenzie L. Agens 4.00
6 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another George, Russell Saint-Dennis 0.00
2 Hannah, Makenzie L. Agens 15.00
3 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 10.00
4 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 5.00
5 Lil Red Wagon, Lucy Olex 0.00
6 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 3.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Bronze Image, Aubrey Dhaliwal 0.00
2 Tropical Mango, Ella R. Field 15.00
3 Lil Red Wagon, Lucy Olex 0.00
4 Macho Man, Azelyn Bosinger 0.00
5 Swiss Miss, Emma N. Carlini 4.00
6 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 3.00
7 Farnleyís Secret, Poppy Follett 0.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tropical Mango, Ella R. Field 20.00
2 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 15.00
3 Lil Red Wagon, Lucy Olex 0.00
4 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 5.00
5 Kit Kit & Kaboodle, Charlee Fleming 0.00
6 Swiss Miss, Emma N. Carlini 3.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley High Stakes, Sadie C. Louzecky 20.00
2 La Fleur, Coco Lambiris 15.00
3 Tropical Mango, Ella R. Field 10.00
4 Swiss Miss, Emma N. Carlini 5.00
5 Farnley High Road, Emily M. Curtis 4.00
6 FC Bronze Image, Aubrey Dhaliwal 0.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Emma N. Carlini 20.00
2 Farnley High Road, Emily M. Curtis 15.00
3 Place Your Bet, Libby Wilkie 0.00
4 Lil Red Wagon, Lucy Olex 0.00
5 Kit Kit & Kaboodle, Charlee Fleming 0.00
6 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 3.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
3 FC Bronze Image, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 0.00
4 Illumination, Katie Simon 4.00
5 Sassy But Classy, Gabby T. Reynolds 3.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Illumination, Katie Simon 10.00
3 FC Bronze Image, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 0.00
4 Sassy But Classy, Gabby T. Reynolds 4.00
5 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 3.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 FC Bronze Image, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 0.00
3 Sassy But Classy, Gabby T. Reynolds 5.00
4 Illumination, Katie Simon 4.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
3 FC Bronze Image, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 0.00
4 Illumination, Katie Simon 4.00
5 Sassy But Classy, Gabby T. Reynolds 3.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 20.00
1 Izzy Egan, Chips Ahoy 0.00
2 McKenna A. Heinl, Mint Condition 15.00
2 Ruth A. Davis, Inevitable 15.00
3 Kayla French, Johnny Cash 10.00
3 Claire M. David, HEC's Two Tone 10.00
4 Madison Campbell, Sim Sala Bim 5.00
4 Cidni Marden, Too Hot For Sleepin' 5.00
5 Alyssa Grammer, Caspian 4.00
5 Grace m. Karns, Zephan 4.00
6 Reese Morgan, Pretty In Polka Dots 3.00
6 Abby Sherman, Pandora 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 20.00
2 Izzy Egan, Chips Ahoy 0.00
3 Harper Brady, Riviera Dancer 10.00
4 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 5.00
5 Alyssa Grammer, Caspian 4.00
6 Brooklyn Viers, Lincoln 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Sundh, Anything but Ordinary 15.00
2 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 10.00
3 Mara J. Varady, Child's Play 5.00
4 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling 4.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 15.00
2 Lauren B. Ozias, Morning Joe 10.00
3 Haley Sundh, Anything but Ordinary 5.00
4 Mara J. Varady, Child's Play 4.00
5 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling 3.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Albany Holm, Eloquence 20.00
2 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 15.00
3 Izzy Egan, Chips Ahoy 0.00
4 Danielle W. Weiss, Black Tie Affair 5.00
5 Madison L. Huff, Speak Easy 4.00
6 Lillian K. Szymanski, Lucky Duck 3.00
7 Grace m. Karns, Zephan 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle W. Weiss, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 15.00
3 Madison L. Huff, Speak Easy 10.00
4 Lillian K. Szymanski, Lucky Duck 5.00
5 Izzy Egan, Chips Ahoy 0.00
6 Grace m. Karns, Zephan 3.00
7 Albany Holm, Eloquence 0.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keeley M. Comer, Skyscraper 15.00
2 Brooke L. Ericson, Stallone 10.00
3 Rebecca M. Bryce, Fancy M 5.00
4 Albany Holm, Eloquence 4.00
5 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 3.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke L. Ericson, Stallone 15.00
2 Keeley M. Comer, Skyscraper 10.00
3 Rebecca M. Bryce, Fancy M 5.00
4 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 4.00
5 Albany Holm, Eloquence 3.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael V. DeLorey, Ethereal 15.00
2 Renee M. Heintz, Roly Poly 0.00
3 Kimberly J. Quinn, Friend of Dubai 5.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly J. Quinn, Friend of Dubai 15.00
2 Lauren B. Ozias, Morning Joe 10.00
3 Renee M. Heintz, Roly Poly 0.00
4 Rachael V. DeLorey, Ethereal 4.00

Class: 426 - Intermediate Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 15.00
2 Rachel M. Brooker, Diamant des Pres 10.00
3 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 5.00

Class: 427 - Intermediate Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 15.00
2 Lauren B. Ozias, Morning Joe 10.00
3 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 5.00
4 Rachel M. Brooker, Diamant des Pres 4.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 15.00
2 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 10.00
3 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 5.00
4 Elliott K. Salive, Lady In Red 4.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12& U & 13-17 OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Another George 20.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
3 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 11.00
4 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 5.00
5 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 4.00
6 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnleyís Secret 3.00
7 Elliott K. Salive, Lady In Red 0.00

Class: 432 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia E. Rosati, Mona Lisa 15.00
2 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 10.00
3 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 5.00
4 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 4.00
5 Mikayla R. Crescenti, September Sky 3.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnleyís Secret 15.00
2 Sofia E. Rosati, Mona Lisa 10.00
3 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 5.00
4 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Evermore 0.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 15.00
2 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 10.00
3 Mikayla R. Crescenti, September Sky 5.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paulina Penna, Paint The Town 20.00
2 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
3 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 10.00
4 Makenzie L. Agens, Hannah 5.00
5 Sadie Beale, Treasure Hunt 4.00
6 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 3.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Olex, Lil Red Wagon 0.00
2 Paulina Penna, Paint The Town 15.00
3 Rhylan M. Elwart, Decked Out 10.00
4 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 5.00
5 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 4.00
6 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 3.00
7 Russell Saint-Dennis, Another George 0.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Olex, Lil Red Wagon 0.00
2 Azelyn Bosinger, Macho Man 0.00
3 Emma N. Carlini, Swiss Miss 10.00
4 Aubrey Dhaliwal, FC Bronze Image 0.00
5 Sadie C. Louzecky, Farnley High Stakes 4.00
6 Ella R. Field, Tropical Mango 3.00
7 Poppy Follett, Farnleyís Secret 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Olex, Lil Red Wagon 0.00
2 Aubrey Dhaliwal, FC Bronze Image 0.00
3 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 10.00
4 Sadie Beale, Treasure Hunt 6.00
5 Emma N. Carlini, Swiss Miss 4.00
6 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 3.00
7 Emily M. Curtis, Farnley High Road 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Campbell, Sim Sala Bim 25.00
2 Alyssa Grammer, Caspian 20.00
3 McKenna A. Heinl, Mint Condition 15.00
4 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 10.00
5 Grace m. Karns, Zephan 5.00
6 Abby Sherman, Pandora 4.00
7 Claire M. David, HEC's Two Tone 0.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keeley M. Comer, Skyscraper 15.00
2 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 10.00
3 Albany Holm, Eloquence 5.00
4 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 4.00
5 Rebecca M. Bryce, Fancy M 3.00
6 Brooke L. Ericson, Stallone 2.00

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 15.00
2 Rachel M. Brooker, Diamant des Pres 10.00
3 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 5.00

Class: 449 - MHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 15.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 10.00
3 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 5.00
4 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 4.00
5 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 3.00
6 Elliott K. Salive, Lady In Red 2.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie L. Agens, Hannah 20.00
2 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 15.00
3 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 10.00
4 Paulina Penna, Paint The Town 5.00
5 Emily M. Curtis, Farnley High Road 4.00
6 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 3.00
7 Coco Lambiris, La Fleur 0.00
8 Russell Saint-Dennis, Another George 0.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria A. Wright, For Pete‚??s Sake 20.00
2 Murren McDonald, Mint Condition 0.00
3 Charlotte Trudeau, Total Eclipse 10.00
4 Aubrey P. Schwarz, Kassius 5.00
5 Charlee Fleming, Kit Kit & Kaboodle 0.00
6 Ruth A. Davis, Inevitable 3.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Murren McDonald, Mint Condition 0.00
2 Victoria A. Wright, For Pete‚??s Sake 15.00
3 Aubrey P. Schwarz, Kassius 10.00
4 Ruth A. Davis, Inevitable 5.00
5 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 4.00
6 Libby Wilkie, Place Your Bet 0.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 15.00
2 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 10.00
3 Gabby T. Reynolds, Sassy But Classy 5.00
4 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 4.00

Class: 550 - $500 MHJA/THIS Hunter Classic 2'/2'3/2'6/2'9    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner
2 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley
4 Lucky Duck, Lillian K. Szymanski
5 Skyscraper, Keeley M. Comer
6 Chips Ahoy, Izzy Egan
7 Fancy M, Rebecca M. Bryce
8 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale
9 Diamant des Pres, Rachel M. Brooker

Class: 600 - Walk Trot EQ Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwendolyn Saint-Dennis, Curious George
2 Alyssa Jaech, Swiss Miss

Class: 601 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Alyssa Jaech
2 Curious George, Gwendolyn Saint-Dennis

Class: 605 - Walk Trot EQ Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Jaech, Swiss Miss
2 Gwendolyn Saint-Dennis, Curious George

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Gwendolyn Saint-Dennis
2 Swiss Miss, Alyssa Jaech

Class: 701 - Bareback EQ Challenge FLAT Horses    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke L. Ericson, Stallone
2 Izzy Egan, Chips Ahoy
3 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match
4 Danielle W. Weiss, Black Tie Affair
5 Rachael V. DeLorey, Ethereal
6 Harper Brady, Riviera Dancer

Class: 701 - Bareback EQ Challenge FLAT Pony    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Another George
2 Katie Simon, Illumination
3 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor
4 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious
5 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss
6 Libby Wilkie, Place Your Bet

Class: 702 - Parent Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy M, Karen Bryce
2 Diamant des Pres, Catherine Summers
3 Sim Sala Bim, Rhonda Campbell
4 Glen Haven's Girl, TJ Tarver
5 On my way, Kristy Kitzmiller
6 Illumination, Chris Simon
6 Crafty Match, Holly Hadac

Provided by OrgPro


Top