Win-A-Gin August B

Win A Gin Farm

August 11 - 13, 2023


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 20.00
2 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 10.00
4 No Questions Asked, Theresa Andare 5.00
5 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 3.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
3 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 10.00
4 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 5.00
5 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 4.00
6 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 3.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 20.00
2 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 5.00
5 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 4.00
6 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 3.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 20.00
2 Finest Hour P, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn 10.00
4 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 5.00
5 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 The Archer, Jane A. Melling 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 20.00
2 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 15.00
3 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Ace of Jacks, Beth A. Austin 4.00
6 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 3.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 20.00
2 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 15.00
3 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 10.00
4 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 5.00
5 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Ace of Jacks, Beth A. Austin 3.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 20.00
2 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 15.00
3 Ace of Jacks, Beth A. Austin 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 4.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 3.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 20.00
2 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 15.00
3 Ace of Jacks, Beth A. Austin 10.00
4 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson 5.00
5 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 4.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne M. Bowe 3.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 5.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
4 Etiquette, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Full Moon Rising, Ryan Flynn 10.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
4 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 4.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under/ 15-17/ Open Ad    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
4 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00
6 Etiquette, Alicia Gelinas 2.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under/ 15-17/ Open Ad    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
4 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00
5 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 3.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under/ 15-17/ Open Ad    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
2 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 14 Years and Under/ 15-17/ Open Ad    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
5 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 3.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 20.00
2 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 15.00
3 Luke Skywalker, Lily N. Babcock 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne M. Bowe 5.00
5 Man Behind the Curtain, Michelle Preuss 0.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter Stake Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Corinne M. Bowe 20.00
2 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
3 Luke Skywalker, Lily N. Babcock 10.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
5 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 4.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luke Skywalker, Lily N. Babcock 20.00
2 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 15.00
3 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne M. Bowe 5.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 4.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
2 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
4 Man Behind the Curtain, Michelle Preuss 0.00
5 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 4.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne M. Bowe 3.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter Stake Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 20.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
3 Sangria, Sarah R. Mailloux 10.00
4 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 5.00
5 Buzz Lightyear, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
6 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 20.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 15.00
3 Buzz Lightyear, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
4 Al Dente, Ava Granata 5.00
5 Sangria, Sarah R. Mailloux 4.00
6 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 3.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sangria, Sarah R. Mailloux 20.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 10.00
4 Buzz Lightyear, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
5 Al Dente, Ava Granata 4.00
6 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 3.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn J. Podolski 20.00
2 Sangria, Sarah R. Mailloux 15.00
3 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
4 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 5.00
5 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 4.00
6 Christmas Candy, Alexandra E. Unzens 3.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Ava Schurgin 0.00
2 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 15.00
3 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 10.00
4 Scotch Plaid, Ella LaFever 5.00
5 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
6 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter Stake Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scotch Plaid, Ella LaFever 20.00
2 So Sporty, Nina Schurgin 0.00
3 Sim Sala Bim, Madison Campbell 10.00
4 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
5 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 4.00
6 Soleil, Ava Schurgin 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Ava Schurgin 0.00
2 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
3 Petrichor, Amaliya Kashat 0.00
4 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 5.00
5 So Sporty, Nina Schurgin 0.00
6 Another George, Russell St. Dennis 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 20.00
2 Looks Like Rain, Fia E. Vainner 15.00
3 Soleil, Ava Schurgin 0.00
4 Bubblicious, Lillie Laskowski 5.00
5 So Sporty, Nina Schurgin 0.00
6 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 3.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 20.00
2 Luke Skywalker, Lily N. Babcock 15.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
4 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 5.00
5 Stroke of midnight, Addison B. Weeman 4.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter Stake Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stroke of midnight, Addison B. Weeman 20.00
2 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 15.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
5 Ripley VT, Ava Griffith 4.00
6 Luke Skywalker, Lily N. Babcock 3.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 20.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
3 Luke Skywalker, Lily N. Babcock 10.00
4 Stroke of midnight, Addison B. Weeman 5.00
5 Ripley VT, Ava Griffith 4.00
6 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 3.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 20.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 15.00
3 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 10.00
4 Ripley VT, Ava Griffith 5.00
5 Luke Skywalker, Lily N. Babcock 4.00
6 Double down(dublin), Ava P. Robinson 3.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 10.00
3 Old-fashioned, Gabriella J. Caldwell 5.00
4 durango, Hannah J. Bee 4.00
5 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 3.00
6 Earnest, Kristen Morse 2.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 4.00
5 Old-fashioned, Gabriella J. Caldwell 3.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 2.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earnest, Kristen Morse 15.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 10.00
3 Old-fashioned, Gabriella J. Caldwell 5.00
4 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 4.00
5 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 3.00
6 durango, Hannah J. Bee 2.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 10.00
3 Old-fashioned, Gabriella J. Caldwell 5.00
4 Evening Espresso, Meredith Darke 4.00
5 durango, Hannah J. Bee 3.00
6 Earnest, Kristen Morse 2.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter Stake Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 10.00
2 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 10.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 5.00
4 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
5 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 3.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 15.00
2 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 5.00
4 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 4.00
6 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 2.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 15.00
2 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 10.00
3 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 5.00
4 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
6 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 2.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
2 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 10.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 5.00
5 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 3.00
5 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 3.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
2 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 10.00
3 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 5.00
4 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
5 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 3.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
2 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 10.00
3 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 5.00
4 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 4.00
5 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 3.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 15.00
2 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 10.00
3 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 5.00
4 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 4.00
5 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
2 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
3 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 5.00
4 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 4.00
5 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 3.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 20.00
2 Capable, Lisa Pacillo 15.00
3 Papillon, Erin Shevock 10.00
4 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 5.00
5 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 4.00
6 Shoofly, Linda R. Theodore 3.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 20.00
2 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 15.00
3 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 10.00
4 Capable, Lisa Pacillo 5.00
5 Sollux, Linda R. Theodore 4.00
6 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 3.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 20.00
2 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 15.00
3 Papillon, Erin Shevock 10.00
4 Capable, Lisa Pacillo 5.00
5 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 4.00
6 Sollux, Linda R. Theodore 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 20.00
2 Shoofly, Linda R. Theodore 15.00
3 Papillon, Erin Shevock 10.00
4 Riddle Me This, Carrie A. Yatooma 5.00
5 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 4.00
6 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 3.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 15.00
2 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 10.00
3 Limitless, Meghan Cunningham 0.00
4 Morning Joe, Lauren B. Ozias 4.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter Stake Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limitless, Meghan Cunningham 0.00
2 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 10.00
3 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 5.00
4 Morning Joe, Lauren B. Ozias 4.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 15.00
2 Limitless, Meghan Cunningham 0.00
3 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 5.00
4 Morning Joe, Lauren B. Ozias 4.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full Moon Rising, Ann Gillmore 15.00
2 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 10.00
3 Riddle Me This, Carrie A. Yatooma 5.00
4 Morning Joe, Lauren B. Ozias 4.00
5 Ace of Jacks, Beth A. Austin 3.00
6 CC Ryder, Stacey L. Barbe 2.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sangria, Sarah R. Mailloux 20.00
2 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
3 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 10.00
4 Godiva, Elizabeth Q. Follett 5.00
5 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 4.00
6 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signature, Bella M. Hall 0.00
2 Godiva, Elizabeth Q. Follett 15.00
3 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 10.00
4 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00
5 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey 4.00
6 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 3.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signature, Bella M. Hall 0.00
2 Godiva, Elizabeth Q. Follett 15.00
3 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
4 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Emmerson Nightingale 5.00
5 Buzz Lightyear, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
6 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
2 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 10.00
4 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00
5 Sangria, Sarah R. Mailloux 4.00
6 Signature, Bella M. Hall 0.00

Class: 70 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 25.00
2 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 20.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 15.00
4 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 10.00
5 Soleil, Alivia johnson 0.00
6 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 4.00

Class: 71 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 25.00
2 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
3 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 15.00
4 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 10.00
5 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 5.00
6 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 4.00

Class: 72 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 25.00
2 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 20.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
4 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 10.00
5 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 5.00
6 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 4.00

Class: 73 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Dente, Ava Granata 20.00
2 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
3 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 10.00
4 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 5.00
5 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 4.00
6 Soleil, Alivia johnson 0.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 25.00
2 My Girl Gray, Rylee G. Sobecki 20.00
3 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
4 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 10.00
5 Cantata 60, Georgia Miller 5.00
6 davea, Hannah J. Bee 4.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 25.00
2 davea, Hannah J. Bee 20.00
3 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 15.00
4 Quantum Leap, Melina Deratany 0.00
5 Ladies Man, Jada Carey 0.00
6 Stroke of midnight, Addison B. Weeman 4.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 25.00
2 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 20.00
3 Ladies Man, Jada Carey 0.00
4 davea, Hannah J. Bee 10.00
5 Quantum Leap, Melina Deratany 0.00
6 My Girl Gray, Rylee G. Sobecki 4.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
2 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
3 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 10.00
4 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 5.00
5 davea, Hannah J. Bee 4.00
6 My Girl Gray, Rylee G. Sobecki 3.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 20.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
3 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
4 davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
5 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 4.00
6 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 3.00
7 Stroke of midnight, Addison B. Weeman 0.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 20.00
2 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman 15.00
3 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 10.00
4 Macedon, Katie Simon 5.00
5 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 davea, Hannah J. Bee 3.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Aarhus, Helene I. George 10.00
3 Wisteria Lane, Stephanie Johnson 0.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 10.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Melina Deratany 0.00
2 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn 5.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Melina Deratany 0.00
2 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn 5.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Melina Deratany 0.00
2 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn 5.00

Class: 112 - Modified Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Melina Deratany 0.00

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Melina Deratany 0.00

Class: 114 - Modified Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Melina Deratany 0.00
2 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn 5.00

Class: 116 - Low Training Jumper 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Katie Simon
1 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer
1 Stroke of midnight, Addison B. Weeman
1 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman
1 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas
1 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz
1 Phoenix Spy, Kylie R. Kotowicz

Class: 117 - Low Training Jumper 2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths
1 Phoenix Spy, Kylie R. Kotowicz
1 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz
1 Chantilly Heir, Kristina Harrington
1 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas
1 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman
1 Stroke of midnight, Addison B. Weeman
1 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis
1 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn
1 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn
1 Ace of Jacks, Beth A. Austin
1 In Her Honor, Lilianna M. Tucker
1 Aurora Borealis, Shannon L. Cybul
1 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard

Class: 121 - Training Jumper 2'9 - 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop

Class: 122 - Training Jumper 2'9 - 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn
1 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under & 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 20.00
2 Katie Simon, Macedon 15.00
3 Helene I. George, Aarhus 10.00
4 Ava Griffith, Ripley VT 5.00
5 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00
6 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular Now 3.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under & 15-17 OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 20.00
2 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular Now 15.00
3 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 10.00
4 Katie Simon, Macedon 5.00
5 Alexandra St. Dennis, Another George 0.00
6 Ava Griffith, Ripley VT 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Johnson, Wisteria Lane 0.00
2 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 15.00
3 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 10.00
4 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 5.00
5 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 4.00
6 Lily N. Babcock, Luke Skywalker 3.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Johnson, Wisteria Lane 0.00
2 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
3 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 10.00
4 Lily N. Babcock, Luke Skywalker 5.00
5 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00
6 Jada Carey, Jacinto 0.00
7 Addison B. Weeman, Reign of Terror 0.00
8 Alexandra St. Dennis, Another George 0.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 20.00
2 Sarah R. Mailloux, Sangria 15.00
3 Madelyn Davie, Nagoya 10.00
4 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 5.00
5 Ava Granata, Al Dente 4.00
6 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Fine Line 3.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Fine Line 20.00
2 Sarah R. Mailloux, Sangria 15.00
3 Ava Granata, Al Dente 10.00
4 Michelle Preuss, Man Behind the Curtain 0.00
5 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 4.00
6 Jada Carey, Jacinto 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Schurgin, Soleil 0.00
2 Amaliya Kashat, Petrichor 0.00
3 Nina Schurgin, So Sporty 0.00
4 Claire M. David, HEC's Two Tone 5.00
5 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 4.00
6 Madison Campbell, Sim Sala Bim 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Schurgin, Soleil 0.00
2 Fia E. Vainner, Looks Like Rain 15.00
3 Lillie Laskowski, Bubblicious 10.00
4 Nina Schurgin, So Sporty 0.00
5 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 4.00
6 Ella LaFever, Scotch Plaid 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 10.00
3 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 5.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 4.00
5 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 3.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 15.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 10.00
3 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 5.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 4.00
5 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 3.00
6 deanna Goley, Fifth Street 2.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, Vantage Point 15.00
2 Gabriella J. Caldwell, Old-fashioned 10.00
3 Hannah J. Bee, davea 5.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 15.00
2 Hannah J. Bee, davea 10.00
3 Gabriella J. Caldwell, Old-fashioned 5.00
4 Lauren B. Ozias, Morning Joe 4.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Hagberg, Rumi 15.00
2 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 10.00
3 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 5.00
4 Kristina Harrington, Chantilly Heir 4.00
5 Renee M. Heintz, Roly Poly 3.00
6 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 2.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Harrington, Chantilly Heir 20.00
2 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 15.00
3 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 10.00
4 Jaclyn Hagberg, Rumi 5.00
5 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 4.00
6 Lauren B. Ozias, Morning Joe 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis A. Schwarz, Kassius 15.00
2 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 10.00
3 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 5.00
4 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 4.00
5 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis A. Schwarz, Kassius 15.00
2 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 10.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 5.00
4 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 4.00
5 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan Cunningham, Limitless 0.00
2 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 10.00
3 Brette Gonda, La Nina De Indy 5.00
4 Lauren B. Ozias, Morning Joe 4.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan Cunningham, Limitless 0.00
2 Carrie A. Yatooma, Riddle Me This 15.00
3 Brette Gonda, La Nina De Indy 10.00
4 Lauren B. Ozias, Morning Joe 5.00
5 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 4.00
6 Cathy Buckmaster, Something Special 3.00

Class: 440 - Open Junior Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helene I. George, Aarhus 20.00
2 Ava P. Robinson, Double down(dublin) 15.00
3 Ellie Koop, Mr. Worldwide 10.00
4 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular Now 5.00

Class: 441 - Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Macedon 20.00
2 Alicia Gelinas, Etiquette 15.00
3 Stephanie Johnson, Wisteria Lane 0.00
4 Lily N. Babcock, Luke Skywalker 5.00
5 Addison B. Weeman, Reign of Terror 4.00
6 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 3.00

Class: 442 - Young Riders Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame 20.00
2 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 15.00
3 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Godiva 10.00
4 Ava Granata, Al Dente 5.00
5 Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 4.00
6 Kylie R. Kotowicz, La-Di-Da 3.00

Class: 443 - Open Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 20.00
2 Meredith Darke, Evening Espresso 15.00
3 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 10.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 5.00
5 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo 4.00
6 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 3.00

Class: 444 - Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, Vantage Point 15.00
2 Kristina Harrington, Chantilly Heir 10.00
3 Gabriella J. Caldwell, Old-fashioned 5.00
4 Karla K. Woch, Malachi 4.00
5 Linda R. Theodore, Sollux 3.00
6 Hannah J. Bee, davea 2.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior/Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire M. David, HEC's Two Tone 20.00
2 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 15.00
3 Madison Campbell, Sim Sala Bim 10.00
4 Amaliya Kashat, Petrichor 0.00
5 Nina Schurgin, So Sporty 0.00
6 Brette Gonda, La Nina De Indy 3.00

Class: 446 - Low Adult Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy Kerr, Trusted Ally 20.00
2 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 15.00
3 Allison R. Micham, Sans Souci 10.00
4 Jennifer L. VandenBoss, North Sky 5.00
5 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 4.00
6 Erin Shevock, Papillon 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella M. Hall, Signature 0.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, La-Di-Da 15.00
3 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 10.00
4 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Godiva 5.00
5 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 4.00
6 Olivia Rainey, Fine Line 3.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Fine Line 20.00
2 Olivia Rainey, Fine Line 15.00
3 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 10.00
4 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 5.00
5 Brionna Mae Chevrette, Reign of Terror 4.00
6 Evelyn J. Lustig, Buzz Lightyear 0.00

Class: 455 - Low Children's Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandalyn J. Podolski, Black Tie Affair 20.00
2 Bella M. Hall, Signature 0.00
3 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Godiva 10.00
4 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 5.00
5 Emmerson Nightingale, KSI Who's Your Paddy 4.00
6 Kylie R. Kotowicz, La-Di-Da 3.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 20.00
2 Jennifer L. VandenBoss, North Sky 15.00
3 Candice L. Crombez, Autograph 10.00
4 Allison R. Micham, Sans Souci 5.00
5 Lisa Pacillo, Capable 4.00
6 Linda R. Theodore, Sollux 3.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 36 & Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Shevock, Papillon 20.00
2 Theresa Andare, No Questions Asked 15.00
3 Kristen Morse, Earnest 10.00
4 Lisa Pacillo, Capable 5.00
5 Candice L. Crombez, Aristo 4.00
6 Linda R. Theodore, Sollux 3.00

Class: 500 - Warm-Up (Blue/Red)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr
2 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck
2 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop

Class: 501 - Schooling Hunter (Blue/Red)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr
2 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez
2 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez
2 Old-fashioned, Gabriella J. Caldwell

Class: 504 - Warm-Up (Blue/Red)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham
2 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg
2 Sangria, Sarah R. Mailloux

Class: 505 - Schooling Hunter (Blue/Red)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen
1 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn
1 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn
1 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley
2 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski
2 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg
2 Riddle Me This, Ryan Flynn
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer
2 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss

Class: 506 - Schooling Hunter (Blue/Red)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates
2 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates
2 KSI Forty, Chloe Johnson

Class: 507 - Schooling Hunter (Blue/Red)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths
1 Capable, Lisa Pacillo
1 Godiva, Elizabeth Q. Follett
2 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens
2 Signature, Bella M. Hall
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr
2 La-Di-Da, Kylie R. Kotowicz

Class: 508 - Schooling Hunter (Blue/Red)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Ava Schurgin
2 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz
2 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda

Class: 509 - Schooling Hunter (Blue/Red)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer, Ava Granata
2 Limitless, Meghan Cunningham
2 The Archer, Jane A. Melling

Class: 510 - Schooling Hunter (Blue/Red)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signature, Bella M. Hall
2 Salute, Amie E. Talaski

Class: 511 - Schooling Hunter (Blue/Red)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine

Class: 550 - $500 Win-A-Gin Ch/Ad Gambler's Choice    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reign of Terror, Addison B. Weeman
2 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard
3 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop
4 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis
5 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer
6 Stroke of midnight, Addison B. Weeman

Class: 551 - Everything Equine Equitation Classic- 2'6 thru 3    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy Kerr, Trusted Ally
2 Karla K. Woch, Malachi
3 Jennifer L. VandenBoss, North Sky
4 Ellie Koop, Mr. Worldwide
5 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy
6 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match
7 Gabriella J. Caldwell, Old-fashioned
8 Sara Beyer, Vantage Point
9 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality
10 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai

Class: 552 - St Jude Medal 2'6 & 2'9    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin
2 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo
3 Corinne M. Bowe, Crimson Flame
4 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Godiva
5 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy
6 Kylie R. Kotowicz, La-Di-Da

Provided by OrgPro


Top