Meadowview July B, C & Pony

Meadowview Farm

July 28 - 30, 2023


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham 20.00
2 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 15.00
3 Temporary Insanity, Nicolina shah 0.00
4 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 5.00
5 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
6 Latest Beau, Audrey K. Graham 3.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham 20.00
2 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 15.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 10.00
4 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
5 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 Latest Beau, Audrey K. Graham 3.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Beau, Audrey K. Graham 20.00
2 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 15.00
3 Inevitable, Audrey K. Graham 10.00
4 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 5.00
5 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
6 Temporary Insanity, Nicolina shah 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belmondo II, Ellie Koop 0.00
2 Baby Rory, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 10.00
4 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
5 Latest Beau, Audrey K. Graham 4.00
6 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Nonchalant, Rachael E. Iafrate 10.00
3 durango, Hannah J. Bee 5.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nonchalant, Rachael E. Iafrate 15.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 durango, Hannah J. Bee 5.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Nonchalant, Rachael E. Iafrate 10.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 1st 3' 2nd 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Nonchalant, Rachael E. Iafrate 10.00
3 durango, Hannah J. Bee 5.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 7.50
2 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 5.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 7.50
2 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 7.50
2 Stagecoach, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00

Class: 17 - Open Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00

Class: 18 - Open Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
2 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00

Class: 19 - Open Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 5.00

Class: 20 - Open Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 5.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 15.00
2 Nonchalant, Rachael E. Iafrate 10.00
3 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 5.00
4 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle preuss 0.00
5 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 3.00
6 Saint Tropez, Lily Williams 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
2 Nonchalant, Rachael E. Iafrate 10.00
3 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 5.00
4 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle preuss 0.00
5 Saint Tropez, Lily Williams 0.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 2.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saint Tropez, Lily Williams 0.00
2 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 10.00
3 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 5.00
4 Nonchalant, Rachael E. Iafrate 4.00
5 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle preuss 0.00
6 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 2.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
2 Saint Tropez, Lily Williams 0.00
3 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 5.00
4 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle preuss 0.00
5 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 3.00
6 Nonchalant, Rachael E. Iafrate 2.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
2 Inevitable, Sophia R. Marroso 10.00
3 Kokomis, Izzy B. Okumura 5.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inevitable, Sophia R. Marroso 15.00
2 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
3 Kokomis, Izzy B. Okumura 5.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kokomis, Izzy B. Okumura 15.00
2 Inevitable, Sophia R. Marroso 10.00
3 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
2 Inevitable, Sophia R. Marroso 10.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 15.00
2 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 10.00
3 Thanks For Noticing Me, Lily Mullins 0.00
4 Caspian's Treasure, Savannah Holmes 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 15.00
2 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 10.00
3 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 5.00
4 Caspian's Treasure, Savannah Holmes 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thanks For Noticing Me, Lily Mullins 0.00
2 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 10.00
3 Caspian's Treasure, Savannah Holmes 0.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 4.00
5 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 3.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 15.00
2 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 10.00
3 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 5.00
4 Thanks For Noticing Me, Lily Mullins 0.00
5 Caspian's Treasure, Savannah Holmes 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 15.00
2 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle preuss 0.00
5 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
2 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 10.00
3 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 5.00
4 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle preuss 0.00
5 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
2 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 10.00
3 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle preuss 0.00
4 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 4.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 10.00
3 R. E. Repeat After Me, Michelle preuss 0.00
4 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 4.00
5 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 3.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 2.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 10.00
3 durango, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
4 Earnest, Kristen Morse 4.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 durango, Hannah J. Bee 15.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 4.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Earnest, Kristen Morse 10.00
3 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 5.00
4 durango, Hannah J. Bee 4.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 Earnest, Kristen Morse 10.00
3 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 5.00
4 durango, Hannah J. Bee 4.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 15.00
2 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 10.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 5.00
4 Latest Beau, Kelsey M. Hilden 4.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latest Beau, Kelsey M. Hilden 15.00
2 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 10.00
3 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 5.00
4 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 4.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 15.00
2 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 10.00
3 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 5.00
4 Latest Beau, Kelsey M. Hilden 4.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 15.00
2 Latest Beau, Kelsey M. Hilden 10.00
3 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 5.00
4 Dolce E Piccante, Averee R. Berdeski 4.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 20.00
2 Quite The One, Erica A. Gatchalian 0.00
3 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 10.00
4 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
5 Westpointe, Ava C. Brown 4.00
6 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite The One, Erica A. Gatchalian 0.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 10.00
4 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 5.00
5 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 4.00
6 Star Sieger, Brenna Cooper 0.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite The One, Erica A. Gatchalian 0.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 10.00
4 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 5.00
5 Star Sieger, Brenna Cooper 0.00
6 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 3.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
3 Quite The One, Erica A. Gatchalian 0.00
4 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 5.00
5 Tango, Taylor R. McEvilly 4.00
6 Star Sieger, Brenna Cooper 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 10.00
3 Capable, Lisa Pacillo 5.00
4 On Point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
5 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 3.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 15.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 10.00
3 Capable, Lisa Pacillo 5.00
4 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 4.00
5 On Point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 15.00
2 On Point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
4 Capable, Lisa Pacillo 4.00
5 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy Kerr 15.00
2 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 10.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
4 Capable, Lisa Pacillo 4.00
5 On Point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 15.00
2 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 10.00
3 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 5.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 15.00
2 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 10.00
3 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 5.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 15.00
2 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 10.00
3 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 5.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Total Plan, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 15.00
2 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 10.00
3 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 5.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey 15.00
2 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
3 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 5.00
4 Fantome, Claire E. Daniels 0.00
5 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00
6 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 2.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantome, Claire E. Daniels 0.00
2 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey 10.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 5.00
4 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 4.00
5 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
6 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey 15.00
2 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 10.00
3 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00
4 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 4.00
5 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris, Alexandra E. Unzens 15.00
2 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey 10.00
3 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00
4 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
5 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 3.00

Class: 69 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 or 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 20.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
3 New Yorker, Shannon Meehan 10.00
4 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 5.00
5 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 4.00
6 Space Indian, Madalyn G. Okumura 3.00

Class: 70 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 or 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 20.00
2 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 15.00
3 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
4 Space Indian, Madalyn G. Okumura 5.00
5 New Yorker, Shannon Meehan 4.00
6 Ugolin d' Authou, Ariana Conti 3.00

Class: 71 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 or 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 20.00
2 Space Indian, Madalyn G. Okumura 15.00
3 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 10.00
4 Star Sieger, Brenna Cooper 0.00
5 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 72 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6 or 2'9 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn Hagberg 20.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
3 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
4 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 5.00
5 Brass Buckle, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
3 Macedon, Katie Simon 10.00
4 davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
5 Sparta¬?'s Magic, Avery Kryszak 0.00
6 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 3.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
2 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 15.00
3 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 10.00
4 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
5 Macedon, Katie Simon 4.00
6 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 3.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
2 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 15.00
3 Macedon, Katie Simon 10.00
4 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
5 Merlin the Magician, Britnee Kratzer 0.00
6 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 3.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper 2'9-3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
3 davea, Hannah J. Bee 10.00
4 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 5.00
5 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 Macedon, Katie Simon 3.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper 2'9-3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladies Man, Audriana Ballard 0.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
3 davea, Hannah J. Bee 10.00
4 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 5.00
5 Merlin the Magician, Britnee Kratzer 0.00
6 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper 2'9-3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 20.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 15.00
3 Mr. Worldwide, Ellie Koop 10.00
4 Merlin the Magician, Britnee Kratzer 0.00
5 Vantage Point, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 Kodachrome, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 3.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 20.00
2 Temporary Insanity, Nicolina shah 0.00
3 Ti Adoro, Erin Turner 10.00
4 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 5.00
5 Highland Fling, Katie E. Woerner 4.00
6 Illumination, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Belmondo II, Erin Turner 0.00
3 Winchester limits, Audrey K. Graham 10.00
4 Highland Fling, Katie E. Woerner 5.00
5 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 4.00
6 PK partner in crime, Parker M. Work 3.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Winchester limits, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
3 PK partner in crime, Parker M. Work 10.00
4 Ti Adoro, Erin Turner 5.00
5 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 4.00
6 Belmondo II, Erin Turner 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belmondo II, Ellie Koop 0.00
2 Kassius, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
3 Another George, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 0.00
4 Thanks For Noticing Me, Lily Mullins 0.00
5 Illumination, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Baby Rory, Katelyn Dejong 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 20.00
2 Eloquence, Albany Holm 15.00
3 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 10.00
4 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 5.00
5 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 0.00
6 Caspian's Treasure, Savannah Holmes 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 20.00
2 Caspian's Treasure, Savannah Holmes 0.00
3 Coastal, Zoe Stenwyk 0.00
4 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 5.00
5 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 0.00
6 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 3.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 20.00
2 Coastal, Zoe Stenwyk 0.00
3 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 0.00
4 Caspian's Treasure, Savannah Holmes 0.00
5 Eloquence, Albany Holm 4.00
6 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 3.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 20.00
2 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 15.00
3 Roly Poly, Renee M. Heintz 0.00
4 Speak Easy, Madison L. Huff 5.00
5 La Nina De Indy, Brette Gonda 4.00
6 Caspian's Treasure, Savannah Holmes 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantome, Claire E. Daniels 0.00
2 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pillai 15.00
3 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 10.00
4 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 5.00
5 Eloquence, Albany Holm 4.00
6 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 3.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 20.00
2 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 15.00
3 Fantome, Claire E. Daniels 0.00
4 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 5.00
5 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pillai 4.00
6 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 3.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Albany Holm 20.00
2 Monte Carlo, Ava Turnbull 15.00
3 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pillai 10.00
4 Fantome, Claire E. Daniels 0.00
5 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 4.00
6 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 3.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 20.00
2 Westpointe, Ava C. Brown 15.00
3 Eloquence, Albany Holm 10.00
4 Fantome, Claire E. Daniels 0.00
5 Winchester limits, Kailyn Pillai 4.00
6 Crafty Match, Devin M. Bartley 3.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 15.00
2 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 10.00
3 That Girl, Amelia Stucky 0.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 4.00
5 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 3.00
6 Buffalo, Braeleigh Venlet 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 15.00
2 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 10.00
3 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 5.00
4 That Girl, Amelia Stucky 0.00
5 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 3.00
6 Slainte, Rachel Campuzano 0.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buffalo, Braeleigh Venlet 0.00
2 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 10.00
3 That Girl, Amelia Stucky 0.00
4 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 4.00
5 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 3.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Ruth A. Davis 15.00
2 Buffalo, Braeleigh Venlet 0.00
3 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 5.00
4 That Girl, Amelia Stucky 0.00
5 Why Not, Makayla R. Jackson 3.00
6 Kassius, Aubrey P. Schwarz 2.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 September Sky, Mikayla R. Crescenti 15.00
2 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 10.00
3 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 5.00
4 Christmas Candy, Alexandra E. Unzens 4.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 15.00
2 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 10.00
3 September Sky, Mikayla R. Crescenti 5.00
4 Christmas Candy, Alexandra E. Unzens 4.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 15.00
2 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 10.00
3 Christmas Candy, Alexandra E. Unzens 5.00
4 September Sky, Mikayla R. Crescenti 4.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 10.00
3 Christmas Candy, Alexandra E. Unzens 5.00
4 September Sky, Mikayla R. Crescenti 4.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 15.00
2 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 10.00
3 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 5.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 15.00
2 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 10.00
3 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 5.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 15.00
2 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 10.00
3 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 5.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 15.00
2 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis 10.00
3 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna 5.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 7.50

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 7.50

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 7.50

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time After Time, Aubrey R. Killian 7.50

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Illumination, Katie Simon 10.00
3 Christmas Candy, Alexandra E. Unzens 5.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Illumination, Katie Simon 10.00
3 Christmas Candy, Alexandra E. Unzens 5.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Illumination, Katie Simon 10.00
3 Christmas Candy, Alexandra E. Unzens 5.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner 15.00
2 Another George, Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis 0.00
3 Illumination, Katie Simon 5.00
4 Christmas Candy, Alexandra E. Unzens 4.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14& U & 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 15.00
2 Katie Simon, Macedon 10.00
3 Ellie Koop, Mr. Worldwide 5.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Richie Rocks 4.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
2 Lily Williams, Saint Tropez 0.00
3 Katie Simon, Macedon 5.00
4 Ellie Koop, Mr. Worldwide 4.00
5 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
2 Lily Buckberry, Dancing Rubi 10.00
3 Addison E. Forner, Mischief Managed 0.00
4 Michelle preuss, R. E. Repeat After Me 0.00
5 Rachael E. Iafrate, Nonchalant 3.00
6 Mackenzye R. VanGeest, Evening Espresso 2.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 20.00
2 Rachael E. Iafrate, Nonchalant 15.00
3 Mackenzye R. VanGeest, Evening Espresso 10.00
4 Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis, Another George 5.00
5 Addison E. Forner, Mischief Managed 0.00
6 Lily Buckberry, Dancing Rubi 3.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis G. Seim, Significant 0.00
2 Izzy B. Okumura, Kokomis 10.00
3 Sophia R. Marroso, Inevitable 5.00
4 Avery Kryszak, Sparta¬?'s Magic 0.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia R. Marroso, Inevitable 15.00
2 Izzy B. Okumura, Kokomis 10.00
3 Avery Kryszak, Sparta¬?'s Magic 0.00
4 Alexis G. Seim, Significant 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruth A. Davis, Oasis 15.00
2 Savannah Holmes, Caspian's Treasure 0.00
3 Lily Mullins, Thanks For Noticing Me 0.00
4 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 4.00
5 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Holmes, Caspian's Treasure 0.00
2 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 10.00
3 Lily Mullins, Thanks For Noticing Me 0.00
4 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 4.00
5 Ruth A. Davis, Oasis 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
2 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 10.00
3 Audriana Ballard, Ladies Man 0.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
2 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 10.00
3 Audriana Ballard, Ladies Man 0.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah J. Bee, davea 15.00
2 Ariana Conti, Ugolin d' Authou 10.00
3 Amy A. Wayne, New Yorker 6.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 15.00
2 Hannah J. Bee, davea 10.00
3 Ariana Conti, Ugolin d' Authou 5.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Hagberg, Rumi 15.00
2 Kelsey M. Hilden, Latest Beau 0.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 5.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Hagberg, Rumi 15.00
2 Kelsey M. Hilden, Latest Beau 0.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 5.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis A. Schwarz, Kassius 20.00
2 Olivia Wright, Valkyrie 0.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 10.00
4 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 5.00
5 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 4.00
6 Erica A. Gatchalian, Quite The One 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis A. Schwarz, Kassius 20.00
2 Ava C. Brown, Westpointe 15.00
3 Erica A. Gatchalian, Quite The One 10.00
4 Averee R. Berdeski, Dolce E Piccante 5.00
5 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 4.00
6 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling 15.00
2 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 10.00
3 Brette Gonda, La Nina De Indy 5.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brette Gonda, La Nina De Indy 15.00
2 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 10.00
3 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling 5.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 15.00
2 Albany Holm, Eloquence 10.00
3 Madison L. Huff, Speak Easy 5.00
4 Kailyn Pillai, Winchester limits 0.00
5 Zoe Stenwyk, Coastal 0.00
6 Savannah Holmes, Caspian's Treasure 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison L. Huff, Speak Easy 15.00
2 Kailyn Pillai, Winchester limits 0.00
3 Albany Holm, Eloquence 5.00
4 Zoe Stenwyk, Coastal 0.00
5 Savannah Holmes, Caspian's Treasure 0.00
6 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 2.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 20.00
2 Albany Holm, Eloquence 15.00
3 Kailyn Pillai, Winchester limits 0.00
4 Keeley M. Comer, Tango 5.00
5 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 4.00
6 Claire E. Daniels, Fantome 0.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keeley M. Comer, Tango 20.00
2 Albany Holm, Eloquence 15.00
3 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 10.00
4 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 5.00
5 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 4.00
6 Claire E. Daniels, Fantome 0.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brette Gonda, La Nina De Indy 15.00
2 Katie E. Woerner, Highland Fling 0.00
3 Renee M. Heintz, Roly Poly 0.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brette Gonda, La Nina De Indy 15.00
2 Renee M. Heintz, Roly Poly 0.00
3 Katie E. Woerner, Highland Fling 0.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation 12 And Under O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 7.50

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria E. Saint-Dennis, Another George 7.50
2 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 5.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 15.00
2 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 10.00
3 Mikayla R. Crescenti, September Sky 5.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 15.00
2 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 10.00
3 Mikayla R. Crescenti, September Sky 5.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paulina Penna, Paint The Town 15.00
2 Rhylan M. Elwart, Decked Out 10.00
3 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 5.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhylan M. Elwart, Decked Out 15.00
2 Paulina Penna, Paint The Town 10.00
3 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 5.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 7.50

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 7.50

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Jr & Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
2 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 10.00
3 Ellie Koop, Mr. Worldwide 5.00
4 Katie Simon, Macedon 4.00
5 Anna Nungester, Time Two Fly 3.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael E. Iafrate, Nonchalant 20.00
2 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
3 Addison E. Forner, Mischief Managed 0.00
4 Katie Simon, Macedon 5.00
5 Mackenzye R. VanGeest, Evening Espresso 4.00
6 Michelle preuss, R. E. Repeat After Me 0.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah J. Bee, davea 15.00
2 Sara Beyer, Vantage Point 10.00
3 Amy A. Wayne, New Yorker 5.00
4 Ariana Conti, Ugolin d' Authou 4.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, Total Plan 15.00
2 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 10.00
3 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling 5.00
4 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 4.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Hagberg, Rumi 20.00
2 Erica A. Gatchalian, Quite The One 15.00
3 Tracy Kerr, Trusted Ally 10.00
4 Taylor R. McEvilly, Tango 5.00
5 Jennifer L. VandenBoss, North Sky 4.00
6 Lisa Pacillo, Capable 3.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Turnbull, Monte Carlo 15.00
2 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 10.00
3 Claire E. Daniels, Fantome 0.00
4 Britnee Kratzer, Merlin the Magician 0.00
5 Kailyn Pillai, Winchester limits 0.00

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 7.50

Class: 449 - MHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 0.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paulina Penna, Paint The Town 15.00
2 Russell H. Saint-Dennis, Curious George 10.00
3 Rhylan M. Elwart, Decked Out 5.00
4 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 4.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruth A. Davis, Oasis 15.00
2 Amelia Stucky, That Girl 0.00
3 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 5.00
4 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 4.00
5 Braeleigh Venlet, Buffalo 0.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla R. Jackson, Why Not 15.00
2 Amelia Stucky, That Girl 0.00
3 Aubrey R. Killian, Time After Time 5.00
4 Ruth A. Davis, Oasis 4.00
5 Aubrey P. Schwarz, Kassius 3.00
6 Braeleigh Venlet, Buffalo 0.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire E. Daniels, Fantome 0.00
2 Olivia Rainey, Fine Line 15.00
3 Anja Holsinger-Robinson, Golden Serenity 0.00
4 Alexis G. Seim, Significant 0.00
5 Avery Kryszak, Sparta¬?'s Magic 0.00
6 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 3.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anja Holsinger-Robinson, Golden Serenity 0.00
2 Alexis G. Seim, Significant 0.00
3 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 10.00
4 Olivia Rainey, Fine Line 5.00
5 Claire E. Daniels, Fantome 0.00
6 Devin M. Bartley, Crafty Match 3.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Rainey, Fine Line 20.00
2 Alexis G. Seim, Significant 0.00
3 Alexandra E. Unzens, Paris 10.00
4 Claire E. Daniels, Fantome 0.00
5 Izzy B. Okumura, Kokomis 4.00
6 Sophia R. Marroso, Inevitable 3.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson D. DeGayner, Golden Rule 15.00
2 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, On My Honor 10.00
3 Alexandra E. Unzens, Christmas Candy 5.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy Kerr, Trusted Ally 15.00
2 Lisa Pacillo, Capable 10.00
3 Kristen Morse, Earnest 5.00
4 Alayna D. Webb, On Point 0.00
5 Jennifer L. VandenBoss, North Sky 3.00
6 Kathleen A. Smith, Cooper's Magic 2.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Pacillo, Capable 15.00
2 Jennifer L. VandenBoss, North Sky 10.00
3 Kristen Morse, Earnest 5.00
4 Alayna D. Webb, On Point 0.00

Class: 601 - Pony Hunter Prix    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Paulina Penna
2 Golden Rule, Jameson D. DeGayner
3 Curious George, Russell H. Saint-Dennis
4 On My Honor, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki
5 Illumination, Katie Simon

Class: 602 - Hunter Prix 2'6 or 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah
2 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss
3 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey
4 Nonchalant, Rachael E. Iafrate
5 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne
6 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari
7 Quite The One, Erica A. Gatchalian
8 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer
9 Space Indian, Madalyn G. Okumura
10 Macedon, Katie Simon

Class: 603 - Beginner Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Gwendolyn E. Saint-Dennis
2 Zephan, Linda Bellfy
3 Devereux, Autumn Hope

Class: 604 - Beginner Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charm, Mallory Larson
2 Curious George, Gwendolyn E. Saint-Dennis
3 Mulligan2, Kenzie Weage
4 Checkmate3, Dani Watson
5 Devereux, Autumn Hope

Class: 605 - Beginner Walk Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda Bellfy, Zephan
2 Gwendolyn E. Saint-Dennis, Curious George
3 Autumn Hope, Devereux

Class: 606 - Beginner Walk Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Weage, Mulligan2
2 Mallory Larson, Charm
3 Gwendolyn E. Saint-Dennis, Curious George
4 Dani Watson, Checkmate3
5 Autumn Hope, Devereux

Class: 608 - Beginner Walk Trot Canter Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate2, Leightan Tanner
2 McCloud, Gigi Asarch
3 Tito, Sophie Manira
4 Buffalo2, Siena Beyer
5 Mulligan2, Evelyn Eastman

Class: 610 - Beginner Walk Trot Canter Equitation -Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Beyer, Buffalo2
2 Leightan Tanner, Checkmate2
3 Gigi Asarch, McCloud
4 Evelyn Eastman, Mulligan2
5 Sophie Manira, Tito
6 Finley Budde, Reepicheep

Provided by OrgPro


Top