Windermere June C & Pony

Windermere

June 4 & 5, 2022


Class: 33 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 20.00
2 Flash Frame, Olivia M. Sherman 15.00
3 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron 0.00
4 Blues Clues, Violet Schroeder 5.00
5 Reverie, Alyssa K. Harris 4.00
6 Watch My Delivery, Gabby Hall 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flash Frame, Olivia M. Sherman 20.00
2 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 15.00
3 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron 0.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 5.00
5 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00
6 Watch My Delivery, Gabby Hall 3.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron 0.00
2 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 15.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 10.00
4 Blues Clues, Violet Schroeder 5.00
5 Watch My Delivery, Gabby Hall 4.00
6 Reverie, Alyssa K. Harris 3.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 20.00
2 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron 0.00
3 Wyatt Matters, Susan Bollinger 0.00
4 Flash Frame, Olivia M. Sherman 5.00
5 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 3.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Design, Parker R. Tomkinson 20.00
2 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 15.00
3 Dial A Ride, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
4 Winchester Limits, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Decked Out, Jodi Bondar 4.00
6 Cinzento, Joann Scheller 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Melissa P. Donnelly 20.00
2 Cinzento, Joann Scheller 0.00
3 Star Design, Parker R. Tomkinson 10.00
4 Itís Binalong Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Winchester Limits, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Decked Out, Jodi Bondar 3.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Melissa P. Donnelly 20.00
2 Decked Out, Jodi Bondar 15.00
3 Murphy, Zoe J. Hannan 10.00
4 Winchester Limits, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Itís Binalong Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Star Design, Parker R. Tomkinson 3.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decked Out, Jodi Bondar 20.00
2 Itís Binalong Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 15.00
3 Dial A Ride, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
4 Cinzento, Joann Scheller 0.00
5 Winchester Limits, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 3.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Abby Bresko 0.00
2 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 15.00
3 Rockin River, Brynn Bowlby 10.00
4 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 5.00
5 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 4.00
6 Murphy, Zoe J. Hannan 3.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Abby Bresko 0.00
2 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 15.00
3 Rockin River, Brynn Bowlby 10.00
4 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 5.00
5 Color By Number, Leona M. Howell 4.00
6 KSI Forty, Avery M. Kelly 3.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Murphy, Zoe J. Hannan 20.00
2 KSI Forty 15.00
3 Oasis, Abby Bresko 0.00
4 Rockin River, Brynn Bowlby 5.00
5 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 4.00
6 Flash Frame, Olivia M. Sherman 3.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 20.00
2 Murphy, Zoe J. Hannan 15.00
3 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 10.00
4 Oasis, Abby Bresko 0.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 4.00
6 Rockin River, Brynn Bowlby 3.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Design, Sydney J. Fish 20.00
2 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson 15.00
3 Color By Number, Leona M. Howell 10.00
4 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 5.00
5 Gone Swimming, Deborah Land 4.00
6 Smashing Lad, Ava P. Robinson 3.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson 20.00
2 Star Design, Sydney J. Fish 15.00
3 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
4 Gone Swimming, Deborah Land 5.00
5 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 4.00
6 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 3.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 20.00
2 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 15.00
3 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
4 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson 5.00
5 Smashing Lad, Ava P. Robinson 4.00
6 Star Design, Sydney J. Fish 3.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AWF Crescendo, Norah A. Robinson 20.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
3 Star Design, Sydney J. Fish 10.00
4 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 5.00
5 Color By Number, Leona M. Howell 4.00
6 Gone Swimming, Deborah Land 3.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 20.00
2 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 15.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 10.00
4 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00
5 Van Gogh, Grace E. Phan 4.00
6 Remember When, Lillian Store 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 20.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 15.00
3 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00
4 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 5.00
5 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 4.00
6 Van Gogh, Grace E. Phan 3.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 20.00
2 Remember When, Lillian Store 0.00
3 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00
4 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 5.00
5 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 4.00
6 Bear Necessities, Stephanie Frank 0.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 Remember When, Lillian Store 0.00
3 Treasure Hunt, Sadie M. Beale 10.00
4 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 5.00
5 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 4.00
6 Van Gogh, Grace E. Phan 3.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 15.00
2 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 10.00
3 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 5.00
4 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 4.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 10.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 5.00
4 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 4.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 15.00
2 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 10.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 5.00
4 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 4.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 10.00
3 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 5.00
4 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 4.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 20.00
2 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 15.00
3 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 10.00
4 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 5.00
5 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 4.00
6 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 3.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 20.00
2 Lady in Red, Elliott K. Salive 0.00
3 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 10.00
4 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 5.00
5 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 4.00
6 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 20.00
2 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 15.00
3 Morty, Amber J. Liu 10.00
4 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 5.00
5 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 4.00
6 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 3.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 20.00
2 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 15.00
3 Eye Candy, Colette M. Dimitriou 10.00
4 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 5.00
5 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 4.00
6 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 3.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 25.00
1 Been There, Cammie Wiehec 0.00
2 Desert Rose, Miranda Stevens 0.00
2 Peter Parker, Adelyn A. Bilyeu 20.00
3 Shake Your Bon Bon, Vivian Megalizzi 0.00
3 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 15.00
4 Panama Jack, Ava Johns 0.00
4 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 10.00
5 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 5.00
5 Eye Candy, Colette M. Dimitriou 5.00
6 Lady in Red, Elliott K. Salive 0.00
6 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 4.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 25.00
1 Desert Rose, Miranda Stevens 0.00
2 Been There, Cammie Wiehec 0.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 20.00
3 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 15.00
3 Eye Candy, Colette M. Dimitriou 15.00
4 Peter Parker, Adelyn A. Bilyeu 10.00
4 Lady in Red, Elliott K. Salive 0.00
5 Shake Your Bon Bon, Vivian Megalizzi 0.00
5 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 5.00
6 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 4.00
6 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 4.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter Stake    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 25.00
1 Hopscotch, Grace Schulte 0.00
2 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Lady in Red, Elliott K. Salive 0.00
3 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 15.00
4 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 10.00
4 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 10.00
5 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 5.00
5 Peter Parker, Adelyn A. Bilyeu 5.00
6 Desert Rose, Miranda Stevens 0.00
6 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 4.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 25.00
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 25.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 20.00
2 Shake Your Bon Bon, Vivian Megalizzi 0.00
3 Peter Parker, Adelyn A. Bilyeu 15.00
3 Desert Rose, Miranda Stevens 0.00
4 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 10.00
4 Treasure Hunt, Sadie M. Beale 10.00
5 Been There, Cammie Wiehec 0.00
5 Hopscotch, Grace Schulte 0.00
6 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 4.00
6 Panama Jack, Ava Johns 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Dandron, Jazzy 20.00
2 Madelyn P. Davie, Lily of the Valley 15.00
3 Violet Schroeder, Blues Clues 10.00
4 Olivia M. Sherman, Flash Frame 5.00
5 Gabby Hall, Watch My Delivery 4.00
6 Sara A. Strean, Partly Cloudy 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayden Dandron, Jazzy 20.00
2 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 15.00
3 Violet Schroeder, Blues Clues 10.00
4 Gianna M. Stea, Training Wheels 5.00
5 Olivia M. Sherman, Flash Frame 4.00
6 Sara A. Strean, Partly Cloudy 3.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa K. Harris, Reverie 15.00
2 Susan Bollinger, Wyatt Matters 0.00
3 Meghan R. Napolitan, Hungry Hungry Hippo 5.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arielle N. Yoffee, New Yorker 20.00
2 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 15.00
3 Avery Kelly, KSI Forty 0.00
4 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 5.00
5 Brynn Bowlby, Rockin River 4.00
6 Abby Bresko, Oasis 3.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leona M. Howell, Color By Number 20.00
2 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 15.00
3 Avery Kelly, KSI Forty 0.00
4 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 5.00
5 Sara A. Strean, Partly Cloudy 4.00
6 Zoe J. Hannan, Murphy 3.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 20.00
2 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 15.00
3 Norah A. Robinson, AWF Crescendo 10.00
4 Ava P. Robinson, Smashing Lad 5.00
5 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 4.00
6 Leona M. Howell, Color By Number 3.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leona M. Howell, Color By Number 20.00
2 Sydney J. Fish, Star Design 15.00
3 Ava E. Granata, Indian Summer 10.00
4 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 5.00
5 Ava P. Robinson, Smashing Lad 4.00
6 Sophia Marroso, Itís Binalong Time 3.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 And Under OTF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 7.50

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 15.00
2 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 10.00
3 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 5.00
4 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 4.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 10.00
3 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 5.00
4 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 4.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Crescenti, September Sky 20.00
2 Makenzie Agens, Hannah Banana 15.00
3 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 10.00
4 Amber J. Liu, Morty 5.00
5 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 4.00
6 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 3.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 20.00
2 Emmerson M. Nightingale, KSI Lucky Charm 15.00
3 Makenzie Agens, Hannah Banana 10.00
4 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 5.00
5 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 4.00
6 Amber J. Liu, Morty 3.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 25.00
1 Grace Schulte, Hopscotch 0.00
2 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 20.00
2 Elliott K. Salive, Lady in Red 20.00
3 Cammie Wiehec, Been There 0.00
3 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 15.00
4 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 10.00
4 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 10.00
5 Ava Johns, Panama Jack 0.00
5 Juniper Schroeder, Cherish the Moment 5.00
6 Adelyn A. Bilyeu, Peter Parker 4.00
6 Vivian Megalizzi, Shake Your Bon Bon 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie M. Beale, Treasure Hunt 25.00
1 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 25.00
2 Rhylan M. Elwart, Decked Out 20.00
2 Grace Schulte, Hopscotch 0.00
3 Adelyn A. Bilyeu, Peter Parker 15.00
3 Elliott K. Salive, Lady in Red 15.00
4 Miranda Stevens, Desert Rose 0.00
4 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 10.00
5 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 5.00
5 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 5.00
6 Cammie Wiehec, Been There 0.00
6 Colette M. Dimitriou, Eye Candy 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Bresko, Oasis 20.00
2 Delilah Bretz, Clair de Lune 0.00
3 Gabby Hall, Watch My Delivery 10.00
4 Madelyn P. Davie, Lily of the Valley 5.00
5 Hayden Dandron, Jazzy 4.00
6 Joslyn Petty, Goodnight Moon 0.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 20.00
2 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 15.00
3 Sydney J. Fish, Star Design 10.00
4 Ava P. Robinson, Smashing Lad 5.00
5 Ava E. Granata, Indian Summer 4.00
6 Leona M. Howell, Color By Number 3.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 20.00
2 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 15.00
3 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 10.00
4 Amber J. Liu, Morty 5.00
5 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 4.00
6 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 3.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 20.00
2 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 15.00
3 Lillian Store, Remember When 0.00
4 Gianna M. Stea, Training Wheels 5.00
5 Juniper Schroeder, Cherish the Moment 4.00
6 Grace E. Phan, Van Gogh 3.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juniper Schroeder, Cherish the Moment 20.00
2 Gianna M. Stea, Training Wheels 15.00
3 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 10.00
4 Grace E. Phan, Van Gogh 5.00
5 Sophia Maher, He-Za-Gift 0.00
6 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 3.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 15.00
2 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 10.00
3 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 5.00
4 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top