HHF Horse Shows May B

Win A Gin Farm

May 27 - 29, 2022


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 25.00
2 Corsario, Laura Kessler 20.00
3 Geppetto, Brewster Moore 0.00
4 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 10.00
5 The Far Side, Jennifer A. Hallmann 5.00
6 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
7 Paloma, Suz Bates 0.00
8 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsario, Laura Kessler 25.00
2 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 20.00
3 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
4 Cadeo, Christopher Gentner 0.00
5 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 5.00
6 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 4.00
7 Paloma, Suz Bates 0.00
8 The Far Side, Jennifer A. Hallmann 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6-2-9    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 25.00
2 Geppetto, Brewster Moore 0.00
3 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 15.00
4 The Far Side, Jennifer A. Hallmann 10.00
5 Paloma, Suz Bates 5.00
6 Westpoint, Laura Kessler 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 25.00
2 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 20.00
3 Cadeo, Christopher Gentner 0.00
4 Westpoint, Laura Kessler 0.00
5 Finest Hour P, Jessica M. Filiatrault 5.00
6 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00

Class: 5 - Green/High Performance Hunter 3' 3'3 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rule In Favor, Laura Kessler 15.00
2 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Mount Everett, Laura Kessler 4.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 3.00

Class: 6 - Green/High Performance Hunter 3' 3'3 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Rule In Favor, Laura Kessler 10.00
3 Mount Everett, Laura Kessler 5.00
4 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 4.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 3.00

Class: 7 - Green/High Performance Hunter 3' 3'3 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Rule In Favor, Laura Kessler 10.00
3 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Mount Everett, Laura Kessler 4.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 3.00

Class: 8 - Green/High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Mount Everett, Laura Kessler 10.00
3 Rule In Favor, Laura Kessler 5.00
4 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 4.00
5 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 3.00
6 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 2.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 15.00
2 Spectacular now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Hutchinson, Tess E. Vindischman 4.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 15.00
2 Hutchinson, Tess E. Vindischman 10.00
3 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Spectacular now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 15.00
2 Hutchinson, Tess E. Vindischman 10.00
3 Spectacular now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 15.00
2 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 4.00
5 Hutchinson, Tess E. Vindischman 3.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
2 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 23 - Junior Handy Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 15.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
3 Ferrano, Madison M. Steinhebel 5.00
4 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 4.00
5 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 3.00
6 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 2.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 15.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
3 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
4 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 4.00
5 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 3.00
6 Ferrano, Madison M. Steinhebel 2.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 15.00
2 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 10.00
3 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
4 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 4.00
5 Ferrano, Madison M. Steinhebel 3.00
6 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 2.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 15.00
2 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 10.00
3 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
4 Ferrano, Madison M. Steinhebel 4.00
5 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 3.00
6 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 2.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 15.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 10.00
4 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 5.00
5 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 4.00
6 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 3.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 20.00
2 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 15.00
3 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
5 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 4.00
6 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 3.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 20.00
2 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 15.00
3 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 5.00
5 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 4.00
6 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 3.00
7 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 20.00
2 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
3 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
4 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
5 Fergus, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 4.00
6 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 3.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 15.00
2 Vintage, Allie Q. Zielinski 10.00
3 Ante up, Aleena I. Johnson 5.00
4 With A Twist, Addison K. Hippensteel 4.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Allie Q. Zielinski 15.00
2 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 10.00
3 With A Twist, Addison K. Hippensteel 5.00
4 Remy, Riley Haas 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Allie Q. Zielinski 15.00
2 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 10.00
3 With A Twist, Addison K. Hippensteel 5.00
4 Remy, Riley Haas 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Allie Q. Zielinski 15.00
2 With A Twist, Addison K. Hippensteel 10.00
3 Definitely, Maybe, Kaitlyn Mocio 0.00
4 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 4.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00
5 Ferrano, Madison M. Steinhebel 3.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Rockabilly, Keeley M. Comer 4.00
5 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 3.00
6 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 2.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter 3'-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Farao, Isabel Cassar 10.00
3 Rule In Favor, Elizabeth L. Sanders 5.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter 3'-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Rule In Favor, Elizabeth L. Sanders 5.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter 3'-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Rule In Favor, Elizabeth L. Sanders 5.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Farao, Isabel Cassar 10.00
3 Rule In Favor, Elizabeth L. Sanders 5.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsario, Elizabeth L. Sanders 15.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 10.00
3 Roman, Parker M. Work 5.00
4 Earnest, Kristen Morse 4.00
5 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 3.00
6 After Eight, Brianna P. Wing 2.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 4.00
5 Corsario, Elizabeth L. Sanders 3.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
2 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 Corsario, Elizabeth L. Sanders 4.00
5 Roman, Parker M. Work 3.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
2 Corsario, Elizabeth L. Sanders 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 4.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Ruth n. Libbey 15.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
3 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 5.00
4 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 4.00
5 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 3.00
6 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 2.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Ruth n. Libbey 15.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 5.00
4 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 4.00
5 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 3.00
6 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 2.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 15.00
2 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 10.00
3 Mount Everett, Ruth n. Libbey 5.00
4 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 4.00
5 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 3.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 15.00
2 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 10.00
3 Mount Everett, Ruth n. Libbey 5.00
4 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 4.00
5 Midway, Megean Giolitti 3.00
6 Joy Ride, Erin Shevock 0.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Definitely, Maybe, Mikki L. Reha 0.00
2 Bear Hug, Katherine Bowman 10.00
3 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 5.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 15.00
2 Ace of Jacks, Andi L. Simon 10.00
3 Definitely, Maybe, Mikki L. Reha 0.00
4 Bear Hug, Katherine Bowman 4.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 15.00
2 Definitely, Maybe, Mikki L. Reha 0.00
3 Bear Hug, Katherine Bowman 5.00
4 Ace of Jacks, Andi L. Simon 4.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Definitely, Maybe, Mikki L. Reha 0.00
2 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
3 Bear Hug, Katherine Bowman 5.00
4 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 4.00
5 Cassiopeia, Mallory Jacober 0.00
6 Hamilton B, Karalena B. Welch 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 20.00
2 Guapo Muchacho, laura Ness 15.00
3 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
4 Papillon, Duane Allison 5.00
5 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 0.00
6 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 3.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guapo Muchacho, laura Ness 20.00
2 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 15.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
4 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 5.00
5 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 0.00
6 Joy Ride, Erin Shevock 0.00
7 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 0.00
8 No Questions Asked, Theresa Andare 0.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 20.00
2 Guapo Muchacho, laura Ness 15.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
4 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 0.00
5 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 4.00
6 Joy Ride, Erin Shevock 0.00
7 Papillon, Duane Allison 0.00
8 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 0.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 20.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
3 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 10.00
4 Guapo Muchacho, laura Ness 5.00
5 Joy Ride, Erin Shevock 0.00
6 Rule In Favor, Suzanne Sanders 3.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 20.00
2 Balsamic, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
3 Priceless Joey, Joanne L. Shannon 10.00
4 Desiderata, Erica A. Michon 0.00
5 Iris, Kathy Rollins 4.00
6 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey 20.00
2 Standing Ovation, Lauren Ozias 0.00
3 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
4 Balsamic, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
5 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
6 Desiderata, Erica A. Michon 0.00
7 Priceless Joey, Joanne L. Shannon 0.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey 20.00
2 Balsamic, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
3 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
4 Standing Ovation, Lauren Ozias 0.00
5 Priceless Joey, Joanne L. Shannon 4.00
6 Desiderata, Erica A. Michon 0.00
7 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
2 Legendary Grey 15.00
3 Desiderata, Erica A. Michon 0.00
4 Standing Ovation, Lauren Ozias 0.00
5 Balsamic, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
6 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 3.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 20.00
2 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
3 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 10.00
4 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 5.00
5 Onala, Taylor E. Szettella 0.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 20.00
2 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 15.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 10.00
4 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 5.00
5 Hes So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00
6 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 3.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 20.00
2 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 15.00
3 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 10.00
4 La-Di-Da, Madison M. Steinhebel 5.00
5 Rockabilly, Keeley M. Comer 4.00
6 Onala, Taylor E. Szettella 0.00
7 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 0.00
8 R.E. Red Head, Peyton D. Hurbis 0.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 20.00
2 Onala, Taylor E. Szettella 0.00
3 La-Di-Da, Madison M. Steinhebel 10.00
4 Hes So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00
5 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 4.00
6 Monaghan Boy, Meredith Deronne 0.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.b 2'9    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Anna Nungester 25.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 20.00
3 Coco 135, Abigail f. Willett 15.00
4 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 10.00
5 Botato, Olivia C. Aeschliman 5.00
6 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.b 2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Anna Nungester 25.00
2 CF Gideon, Kimberly Williams 0.00
3 Botato, Olivia C. Aeschliman 15.00
4 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 10.00
5 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
6 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.b 2'9    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Anna Nungester 20.00
2 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
3 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 10.00
4 Botato, Olivia C. Aeschliman 5.00
5 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Distinctive Charm, Emma G. Crampton 0.00
7 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 0.00
8 Independenz, Adam M. Reza 0.00
9 Kawabunga, Ryan Flynn 0.00
10 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
11 Executive Jet, Destan Holbrook 0.00
12 Echo, Jaafar R. Quovase 0.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.b 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman, Parker M. Work 20.00
2 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 15.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 10.00
4 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 5.00
5 Presaria, Anna Nungester 4.00
6 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.b 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 20.00
2 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
3 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
4 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
5 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 4.00
6 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 3.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.b 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 15.00
3 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
4 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 5.00
5 Echo, Daniela Rodriguez 0.00
6 Equal To, Jessica M. Bannister 0.00
7 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
8 Executive Jet, Destan Holbrook 0.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinker Toy, Christie A. Bagne 0.00
2 Aarhus, Helene I. George 10.00
3 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 5.00
4 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 4.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinker Toy, Christie A. Bagne 0.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 15.00
3 Aarhus, Helene I. George 10.00
4 Lissyegan Captain Cicero, Isabella A. Ruffner 0.00
5 Caressino, Isabella A. Ruffner 0.00
6 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 3.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 20.00
2 Lissyegan Captain Cicero, Isabella A. Ruffner 0.00
3 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 10.00
4 Caressino, Isabella A. Ruffner 0.00
5 Tinker Toy, Christie A. Bagne 0.00
6 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 3.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper TII2.b 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinker Toy, Christie A. Bagne 0.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 10.00
3 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 0.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper TII2.b 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lissyegan Captain Cicero, Isabella A. Ruffner 0.00
2 Palma, Jaafar R. Quovase 0.00
3 Caressino, Isabella A. Ruffner 0.00
4 Starlet, Lauren K. Caston 0.00
5 Tinker Toy, Christie A. Bagne 0.00
6 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 3.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper TII2.b 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lissyegan Captain Cicero, Isabella A. Ruffner 0.00
2 Palma, Jaafar R. Quovase 0.00
3 Caressino, Isabella A. Ruffner 0.00
4 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 4.00
5 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 0.00

Class: 112 - Modified Jumper TII2.b 3'9    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 0.00

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper TII2.b 3'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Gilbert 0.00
2 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 0.00

Class: 114 - Modified Jumper TII2.b 3'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Gilbert 0.00
2 Quantum Leap, Melina N. Deratany 0.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 & U &15-17 O/F 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis N. Clark, Sollux 20.00
2 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 15.00
3 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 10.00
4 Madison M. Steinhebel, Ferrano 5.00
5 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 4.00
6 Helene I. George, Aarhus 3.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis N. Clark, Sollux 20.00
2 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 15.00
3 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular now 10.00
4 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 5.00
5 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 4.00
6 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 20.00
2 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
3 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 10.00
4 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 5.00
5 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 4.00
6 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 3.00
7 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 0.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 20.00
2 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 15.00
3 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 10.00
4 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 5.00
5 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00
7 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 0.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail f. Willett, Coco 135 20.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 15.00
3 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 10.00
4 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 5.00
5 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00
6 Ellie M. Collins, Godiva 3.00
7 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 0.00
8 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 0.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keeley M. Comer, Rockabilly 20.00
2 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
3 Alexandra Kruppe, Babatos-SB 10.00
4 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 5.00
5 Taylor E. Szettella, Onala 0.00
6 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 3.00
7 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 0.00
8 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Q. Zielinski, Vintage 15.00
2 Aleena I. Johnson, Ante up 10.00
3 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 5.00
4 Addison K. Hippensteel, With A Twist 4.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Q. Zielinski, Vintage 15.00
2 Addison K. Hippensteel, With A Twist 10.00
3 Aleena I. Johnson, Ante up 5.00
4 Kaitlyn Mocio, Definitely, Maybe 0.00
5 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker M. Work, Roman 20.00
2 Isabel Cassar, Farao 15.00
3 Christie A. Bagne, Tinker Toy 0.00
4 Brianna P. Wing, After Eight 5.00
5 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 4.00
6 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 3.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Cassar, Farao 20.00
2 Erica A. Bacon, Euphoric 15.00
3 Christie A. Bagne, Tinker Toy 0.00
4 Parker M. Work, Roman 5.00
5 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 4.00
6 Danielle Felker, Presaria 3.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica A. Bacon, Euphoric 15.00
2 Elizabeth L. Sanders, Corsario 10.00
3 Kristen Morse, Earnest 5.00
4 Hannah J. Bee, Davea 4.00
5 Olivia C. Aeschliman, Botato 3.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica A. Bacon, Euphoric 15.00
2 Olivia C. Aeschliman, Botato 10.00
3 Elizabeth L. Sanders, Corsario 5.00
4 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 4.00
5 Kristen Morse, Earnest 3.00
6 Hannah J. Bee, Davea 2.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 15.00
2 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 10.00
3 Jaclyn M. Hagberg, Rumi 5.00
4 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 4.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn M. Hagberg, Rumi 15.00
2 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 10.00
3 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 5.00
4 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 4.00
5 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 3.00
6 Alyssa C. Deweerdt, Pyranaha 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 18-35 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addie M. Minchin, Chalk it Up 15.00
2 Katherine Bowman, Bear Hug 10.00
3 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 5.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 20.00
2 Stephanie Ezzo, Chalk it Up 15.00
3 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 10.00
4 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 5.00
5 Karalena B. Welch, Hamilton B 0.00
6 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 3.00
7 Katherine Bowman, Bear Hug 0.00
8 Mallory Jacober, Cassiopeia 0.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Ezzo, Balsamic 20.00
2 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 15.00
3 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 10.00
4 Erica A. Michon, Desiderata 5.00
5 Lauren Ozias, Standing Ovation 4.00
6 Kathryn A. Fellin, Gulliver 0.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Ozias, Standing Ovation 15.00
2 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 10.00
3 Kathryn A. Fellin, Gulliver 0.00
4 Erica A. Michon, Desiderata 4.00
5 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 3.00
6 Stephanie Ezzo, Balsamic 2.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 20.00
2 Helene I. George, Aarhus 15.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 10.00
4 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 5.00
5 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 4.00
6 Ava M. Griffith, Ripley VT 3.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 20.00
2 Madison M. Steinhebel, Ferrano 15.00
3 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 10.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 5.00
5 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 4.00
6 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 3.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal 2'9    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 20.00
2 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 15.00
3 Madison M. Steinhebel, Ferrano 10.00
4 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 5.00
5 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 4.00
6 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Cassar, Farao 20.00
2 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 15.00
3 Brianna P. Wing, After Eight 10.00
4 Parker M. Work, Roman 5.00
5 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 4.00
6 Kimberly Williams, CF Gideon 0.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna P. Wing, After Eight 15.00
2 Erica A. Bacon, Euphoric 10.00
3 Olivia C. Aeschliman, Botato 5.00
4 Elizabeth L. Sanders, Corsario 4.00
5 Hannah J. Bee, Davea 3.00
6 Emma G. Crampton, Distinctive Charm 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 15.00
2 Allie Q. Zielinski, Vintage 10.00
3 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 5.00
4 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 4.00
5 Addison K. Hippensteel, With A Twist 3.00
6 Riley Haas, Remy 0.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 20.00
2 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 15.00
3 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 10.00
4 Katherine Bowman, Bear Hug 5.00
5 Mikki L. Reha, Definitely, Maybe 0.00
6 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 3.00
7 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 0.00
8 Ruth n. Libbey, Mount Everett 0.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 20.00
2 Ellie M. Collins, Godiva 15.00
3 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 10.00
4 Alexandra Kruppe, Babatos-SB 5.00
5 Keeley M. Comer, Rockabilly 4.00
6 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00
7 Peyton D. Hurbis, R.E. Red Head 0.00
8 Taylor E. Szettella, Onala 0.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keeley M. Comer, Rockabilly 20.00
2 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
3 Alexandra Kruppe, Babatos-SB 10.00
4 Taylor E. Szettella, Onala 0.00
5 Peyton D. Hurbis, R.E. Red Head 4.00
6 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00
7 Jacqueline M. Donnelly, Coraggio 0.00
8 Savannah Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 0.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 20.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 15.00
3 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 10.00
4 Peyton D. Hurbis, R.E. Red Head 5.00
5 Taylor E. Szettella, Onala 0.00
6 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00
7 Ellie M. Collins, Godiva 0.00
8 Keeley M. Comer, Rockabilly 0.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 36 & Over 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Shevock, Joy Ride 15.00
2 Candice L. Crombez, Autograph 10.00
3 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 5.00
4 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 4.00
5 Kathleen A. Smith, Cooper's Magic 3.00
6 Theresa Andare, No Questions Asked 2.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 15.00
2 Tiffany L. Sherwood, Carabano 10.00
3 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 5.00
4 Erin Shevock, Joy Ride 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top