Win-A-Gin May C and Pony

Win A Gin Farm

May 21 & 22, 2022


Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 20.00
2 Where's My Sock?, Megan Cunningham 0.00
3 For Pete’s Sake, Evalyn M. Grant 10.00
4 automattic, Jaycie T. Wald 5.00
5 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 4.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 3.00
7 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 0.00
8 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 20.00
2 For Pete’s Sake, Evalyn M. Grant 15.00
3 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 10.00
4 automattic, Jaycie T. Wald 5.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 4.00
6 Wood You Be Mine, Mia Damer 0.00
7 Gone Phishing, Lucy Vassallo 0.00
8 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Where's My Sock?, Megan Cunningham 0.00
2 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00
3 For Pete’s Sake, Evalyn M. Grant 10.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 5.00
5 Wood You Be Mine, Mia Damer 0.00
6 automattic, Jaycie T. Wald 3.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wood You Be Mine, Mia Damer 0.00
2 Gone Phishing, Lucy Vassallo 0.00
3 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 10.00
4 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00
5 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 4.00
6 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 3.00
7 automattic, Jaycie T. Wald 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 15.00
2 CF Gideon, Haylie Burg 0.00
3 Priceless Joey, JoAnn J. Shannon 5.00
4 Child's Play, Mara Varady 4.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priceless Joey, JoAnn J. Shannon 15.00
2 CF Gideon, Haylie Burg 0.00
3 Child's Play, Mara Varady 5.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CF Gideon, Haylie Burg 0.00
2 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 10.00
3 Child's Play, Mara Varady 5.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CF Gideon, Haylie Burg 0.00
2 Child's Play, Mara Varady 10.00
3 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 5.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buzz Lightyear, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
2 Moonlight, Jessica M. Filiatrault 15.00
3 Star Design, Parker R. Tomkinson 10.00
4 Child's Play, Jennifer A. Hallmann 5.00
5 Nexus, Erin Turner 4.00
6 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 3.00
7 Hope Sweet Hope, Julia R. Lipari 0.00
8 Murphy, Haley H. Brush 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexus, Erin Turner 20.00
2 Murphy, Haley H. Brush 15.00
3 Buzz Lightyear, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
4 Child's Play, Jennifer A. Hallmann 5.00
5 He's So Cool, Gabriella Miller 4.00
6 Monte Carlo, Kala Uelmen 3.00
7 Star Design, Parker R. Tomkinson 0.00
8 Moonlight, Jessica M. Filiatrault 0.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buzz Lightyear, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
2 Moonlight, Jessica M. Filiatrault 15.00
3 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 10.00
4 Murphy, Zoe J. Hannan 5.00
5 Star Design, Parker R. Tomkinson 4.00
6 Monte Carlo, Kala Uelmen 3.00
8 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexus, Erin Turner 20.00
2 Buzz Lightyear, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
3 Child's Play, Jennifer A. Hallmann 10.00
4 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 5.00
5 Blame the Storm, Molly E. Baker 0.00
6 He's So Cool, Gabriella Miller 3.00
7 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 0.00
8 Hope Sweet Hope, Julia R. Lipari 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 20.00
2 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 15.00
3 Buzz Lightyear, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
4 Little Miss Hotshot, Sydney J. Fish 5.00
5 Murphy, Zoe J. Hannan 4.00
6 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 3.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 20.00
2 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 15.00
3 For Pete’s Sake, Evalyn M. Grant 10.00
4 Murphy, Zoe J. Hannan 5.00
5 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 4.00
6 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 3.00
7 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 0.00
8 Little Miss Hotshot, Sydney J. Fish 0.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 20.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
3 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 10.00
4 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 5.00
5 For Pete’s Sake, Evalyn M. Grant 4.00
6 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00
8 Murphy, Zoe J. Hannan 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 20.00
2 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 15.00
3 Buzz Lightyear, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
4 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 5.00
5 Murphy, Zoe J. Hannan 4.00
6 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 3.00
7 For Pete’s Sake, Evalyn M. Grant 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stay in Line, Chloe K. Bishop 0.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
3 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 10.00
4 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 5.00
5 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 4.00
6 Rembrandt, Gabrielle L. Cavedo 3.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 20.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
3 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
4 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 5.00
5 Rembrandt, Gabrielle L. Cavedo 4.00
6 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 3.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rembrandt, Gabrielle L. Cavedo 20.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
3 Stay in Line, Chloe K. Bishop 0.00
4 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 5.00
5 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 4.00
6 Star Design, Sydney J. Fish 3.00
7 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 0.00
8 Phoenix, Maddy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 20.00
2 Evening Espresso, Mackenzye R. VanGeest 15.00
3 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
4 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 5.00
5 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 4.00
6 Stay in Line, Chloe K. Bishop 0.00

Class: 212 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 15.00
2 Anatol 74, Jane H. Spencer 0.00
3 CF Gideon, Haylie Burg 0.00

Class: 213 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 15.00
2 CF Gideon, Haylie Burg 0.00

Class: 214 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CF Gideon, Haylie Burg 0.00
2 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 10.00

Class: 215 - Primary Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 15.00
2 CF Gideon, Haylie Burg 0.00

Class: 216 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
2 War Hero, Kendra P. King 10.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 5.00
4 Chantilly Heir, Kristina Harrington 4.00

Class: 217 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
2 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 10.00
3 War Hero, Kendra P. King 5.00
4 Chantilly Heir, Kristina Harrington 4.00

Class: 218 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 15.00
2 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 10.00
3 War Hero, Kendra P. King 5.00
4 Chantilly Heir, Kristina Harrington 4.00

Class: 219 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
2 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 10.00
3 War Hero, Kendra P. King 5.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 20.00
1 Fully Loaded, Samantha Quick 0.00
2 Silver Snapdragon, Ava Evola 0.00
2 In Disguise, Alyssa Grammer 15.00
3 PayPal, Ellie R. Mermell 0.00
3 Dolce, Elise Dixon 0.00
4 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 5.00
4 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 5.00
5 Maverick, Beth Boccaccio 0.00
5 Kori, Cidni Marden 0.00
6 Holy Cow, Leah Deasy 0.00
6 Dexter, Kay Ducu 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Disguise, Alyssa Grammer 20.00
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 Silver Snapdragon, Ava Evola 0.00
2 automattic, Jaycie T. Wald 15.00
3 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00
3 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 10.00
4 Maverick, Beth Boccaccio 0.00
4 Dolce, Elise Dixon 0.00
5 Sun Buns, Eliana Garofalo 0.00
5 Kori, Cidni Marden 0.00
6 Dexter, Kay Ducu 0.00
6 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 3.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Snapdragon, Ava Evola 0.00
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 15.00
2 automattic, Jaycie T. Wald 15.00
3 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 10.00
3 PayPal, Ellie R. Mermell 0.00
4 Fully Loaded, Samantha Quick 0.00
4 Sun Buns, Eliana Garofalo 0.00
5 Maverick, Beth Boccaccio 0.00
5 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 4.00
6 Dolce, Elise Dixon 0.00
6 Dexter, Kay Ducu 0.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 20.00
1 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 20.00
2 automattic, Jaycie T. Wald 15.00
2 In Disguise, Alyssa Grammer 15.00
3 Training Wheels, Gianna M. Stea 0.00
3 Highland Fling, Kristin Woerner 10.00
4 Maverick, Beth Boccaccio 0.00
4 Dolce, Elise Dixon 0.00
5 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 4.00
5 Holy Cow, Leah Deasy 0.00
6 Damion, Abbey Bearden 0.00
6 PayPal, Ellie R. Mermell 0.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 7.50
2 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 5.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 7.50
2 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 5.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 7.50
2 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 5.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 7.50
2 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 5.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wood You Be Mine, Mia Damer 0.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 10.00
4 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 5.00
5 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 4.00
6 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Hamaker Miller 3.00
7 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Dipper, Claire Beloungea 20.00
2 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 15.00
3 Wood You Be Mine, Mia Damer 0.00
4 Violet, Lexa Lane 0.00
5 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 4.00
6 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet, Lexa Lane 0.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Wood You Be Mine, Mia Damer 0.00
4 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 5.00
5 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 4.00
6 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Hamaker Miller 3.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wood You Be Mine, Mia Damer 0.00
2 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 15.00
3 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 10.00
4 Violet, Lexa Lane 0.00
6 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Hamaker Miller 3.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 20.00
2 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Little Dipper, Claire Beloungea 10.00
4 Better Made, Kylie Arego 0.00
5 Turtle Crawl, Alaina M. Przybyl 0.00
6 Isn't She Lovely, Abby L. Engel 3.00
7 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 0.00
8 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 0.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 15.00
3 Isn't She Lovely, Abby L. Engel 10.00
4 Little Dipper, Claire Beloungea 5.00
5 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 4.00
6 Turtle Crawl, Alaina M. Przybyl 0.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Isn't She Lovely, Abby L. Engel 15.00
3 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 10.00
4 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 5.00
5 Turtle Crawl, Alaina M. Przybyl 0.00
6 Little Dipper, Claire Beloungea 3.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 15.00
3 Queen's Dowry, Sadie M. Beale 10.00
4 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 5.00
5 Little Dipper, Claire Beloungea 4.00
6 Turtle Crawl, Alaina M. Przybyl 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Damer 0.00
2 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 15.00
3 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora 10.00
4 Jaycie T. Wald, automattic 5.00
5 Lucy Vassallo, Gone Phishing 4.00
6 Emma H. Oakley, Hope Sweet Hope 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Damer 0.00
2 Lucy Vassallo, Gone Phishing 15.00
3 Emma H. Oakley, Hope Sweet Hope 10.00
4 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora 5.00
5 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 4.00
6 Evalyn M. Grant, For Pete’s Sake 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 15.00
2 Haylie Burg, CF Gideon 0.00
3 Mara Varady, Child's Play 5.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylie Burg, CF Gideon 0.00
2 Mara Varady, Child's Play 10.00
3 Kristin Woerner, Highland Fling 5.00
4 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 4.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evalyn M. Grant, For Pete’s Sake 20.00
2 Brenna Culver, All My Heart 15.00
3 Evelyn J. Lustig, Buzz Lightyear 0.00
4 Zoe J. Hannan 5.00
5 Savannah Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 4.00
6 Arielle N. Yoffee, New Yorker 3.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 20.00
2 Sydney J. Fish, Little Miss Hotshot 15.00
3 Sara A. Strean, Partly Cloudy 10.00
4 Evalyn M. Grant, For Pete’s Sake 5.00
5 Evelyn J. Lustig, Buzz Lightyear 0.00
6 Ava D. Turnbull, Monte Carlo 3.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 20.00
2 Mackenzye R. VanGeest, Evening Espresso 15.00
3 Sydney J. Fish, Star Design 10.00
4 Savannah Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 5.00
5 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 4.00
6 Chloe K. Bishop, Stay in Line 3.00
7 Gabrielle L. Cavedo, Rembrandt 0.00
8 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 0.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 20.00
2 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 15.00
3 Gabrielle L. Cavedo, Rembrandt 10.00
4 Sydney J. Fish, Star Design 5.00
5 Mackenzye R. VanGeest, Evening Espresso 4.00
6 Catherine E. Cavedo, Nexus 3.00
7 Savannah Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 0.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Kargula, Aspen 15.00
2 Jane H. Spencer, Anatol 74 10.00
3 Haylie Burg, CF Gideon 0.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane H. Spencer, Anatol 74 15.00
2 Haylie Burg, CF Gideon 0.00
3 Kathleen Kargula, Aspen 5.00

Class: 426 - Intermediate Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giolitti, Midway 15.00
2 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 10.00
3 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 5.00
4 Kendra P. King, War Hero 4.00
5 Kristina Harrington, Chantilly Heir 3.00

Class: 427 - Intermediate Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 15.00
2 Megean Giolitti, Midway 10.00
3 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 5.00
4 Kristina Harrington, Chantilly Heir 4.00
5 Kendra P. King, War Hero 3.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 7.50
2 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 5.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 7.50
2 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 5.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 20.00
2 Claire Beloungea, Little Dipper 15.00
3 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 10.00
4 Mia Damer 0.00
5 Lexa Lane, Violet 0.00
6 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 3.00
7 Emmerson M. Nightingale, KSI Lucky Charm 0.00
8 Colette M. Dimitriou, Eye Candy 0.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexa Lane, Violet 0.00
2 Amelia Hamaker Miller, Pumpkin Spice 15.00
3 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 10.00
4 Mia Damer 0.00
5 Claire Beloungea, Little Dipper 4.00
6 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 3.00
7 Natalie Meier 0.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Beloungea, Little Dipper 20.00
2 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 15.00
3 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 10.00
4 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 5.00
5 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 4.00
6 Alaina M. Przybyl 3.00
7 Kylie Arego, Better Made 0.00
8 Sadie M. Beale, Queen's Dowry 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 20.00
2 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
3 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 10.00
4 Sadie M. Beale, Queen's Dowry 5.00
5 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 4.00
6 Claire Beloungea, Little Dipper 3.00
7 Kylie Arego, Better Made 0.00
8 Alaina M. Przybyl 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior/Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Kargula, Aspen 20.00
2 Brenna Culver, KSI Who's Your Paddy 15.00
3 Emma H. Oakley, Hope Sweet Hope 10.00
4 Gianna M. Stea, Training Wheels 5.00
5 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 4.00
6 Sara A. Strean, Partly Cloudy 3.00
7 Jaycie T. Wald, automattic 0.00
8 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 0.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzye R. VanGeest, Evening Espresso 20.00
2 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 15.00
3 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 10.00
4 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 5.00
5 Savannah Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 4.00
6 Briella Meiste, Vantage Point 3.00
7 Sydney J. Fish, Star Design 0.00
8 Gabrielle L. Cavedo, Rembrandt 0.00

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giolitti, Midway 15.00
2 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 10.00
3 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 5.00
4 Kendra P. King, War Hero 4.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexa Lane, Violet 0.00
2 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 15.00
3 Claire Beloungea, Little Dipper 10.00
4 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 5.00
5 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 4.00
6 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 3.00
7 Madalyn M. Carsey, Through the Storm 0.00
8 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 0.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie R. Mermell, PayPal 0.00
1 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora 20.00
2 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 15.00
2 Ava Evola, Silver Snapdragon 0.00
3 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 10.00
3 Lillian M. Smith, Executive Jet 0.00
4 Gianna M. Stea, Training Wheels 5.00
4 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 5.00
5 Jaycie T. Wald, automattic 4.00
5 Beth Boccaccio, Maverick 0.00
6 Samantha Quick, Fully Loaded 0.00
6 Eliana Garofalo, Sun Buns 0.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie R. Mermell, PayPal 0.00
1 Lillian M. Smith, Executive Jet 0.00
2 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora 20.00
2 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 20.00
3 Alyssa Grammer, In Disguise 15.00
3 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 15.00
4 Elise Dixon, Dolce 0.00
4 Gianna M. Stea, Training Wheels 10.00
5 Kay Ducu, Dexter 0.00
5 Eliana Garofalo, Sun Buns 0.00
6 Ava Serrano, Late 0.00
6 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top