HHF Horse Shows March B, C & Pony

Hunters Run

March 25 - 27, 2022


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Corsario, Audrey K. Graham 10.00
3 Too Much Data, Audrey K. Graham 0.00
4 FC Bronze Image, Sarah A. Newman 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corsario, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
2 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 10.00
3 FC Bronze Image, Sarah A. Newman 0.00
4 Too Much Data, Audrey K. Graham 0.00

Class: 3 - *Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Corsario, Audrey K. Graham 10.00
3 Too Much Data, Audrey K. Graham 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reach the Summit, Laura L. Laffey 15.00
2 Corsario, Audrey K. Graham 10.00
3 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 5.00
4 La-Di-Da, Madison M. Steinhebel 4.00
5 Too Much Data, Audrey K. Graham 0.00

Class: 5 - Green & High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 10.00
3 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
5 Mount Everett, Audrey K. Graham 3.00
6 Hutchinson, Melissa P. Donnelly 2.00

Class: 6 - Green & High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Mount Everett, Audrey K. Graham 5.00
4 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 4.00
5 Hutchinson, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 7 - *Green & High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 15.00
2 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
5 Hutchinson, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 8 - Green & High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Mount Everett, Audrey K. Graham 10.00
3 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 4.00
5 Hutchinson, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
2 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 10.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 5.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
2 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 10.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 5.00
4 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 4.00

Class: 11 - *Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
2 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 10.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 5.00
4 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 4.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
2 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 10.00
3 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 5.00
4 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 4.00

Class: 21 - Junior 15-17 & Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00
5 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 3.00

Class: 22 - Junior 15-17 & Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00

Class: 23 - *Junior 15-17 & Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00

Class: 24 - Junior 15-17 & Open Adult HUnter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto, Juliana Miller 20.00
2 Cuckoo for coco puffs, Grace M. Karns 15.00
3 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 10.00
4 Desiderata, Erica A. Michon 0.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 4.00
6 Prince Phillp, Lulu L. Kitzmiller 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 20.00
2 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 15.00
3 Prince Phillp, Lulu L. Kitzmiller 10.00
4 Cuckoo for coco puffs, Grace M. Karns 5.00
5 Amaretto, Juliana Miller 4.00
6 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 3.00

Class: 35 - *Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiderata, Erica A. Michon 0.00
2 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 15.00
3 Cuckoo for coco puffs, Grace M. Karns 10.00
4 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 5.00
5 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 4.00
6 Amaretto, Juliana Miller 3.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaretto, Juliana Miller 20.00
2 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 15.00
3 Desiderata, Erica A. Michon 0.00
4 Prince Phillp, Lulu L. Kitzmiller 5.00
5 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 4.00
6 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 3.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra Finesse, Danielle Felker 20.00
2 Mount Everett, Sarah A. Newman 15.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
5 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 4.00
6 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 3.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra Finesse, Danielle Felker 20.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
5 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 4.00

Class: 39 - *Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 20.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
3 Electra Finesse, Danielle Felker 10.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Sarah A. Newman 20.00
2 Electra Finesse, Danielle Felker 15.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
5 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 4.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult/Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 20.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 15.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 10.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
6 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 3.00
7 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 0.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult/Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 20.00
2 Earnest, Kristen Morse 15.00
3 Ferrano, Madison M. Steinhebel 10.00
4 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 5.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 4.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00
7 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 0.00

Class: 47 - *Limit Adult/Children's Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 20.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 15.00
3 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
5 Ferrano, Madison M. Steinhebel 4.00
6 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 3.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult/Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 20.00
2 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 15.00
3 Ferrano, Madison M. Steinhebel 10.00
4 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 4.00
6 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 3.00

Class: 49 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 0.00
2 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 10.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 5.00

Class: 50 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 0.00
2 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 10.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 5.00

Class: 51 - *Novice Junior/ Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 0.00
2 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 10.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 5.00

Class: 52 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 0.00
2 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 10.00
3 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 5.00
4 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 4.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O & Low Children    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 20.00
2 Corsario, Elizabeth L. Sanders 15.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
4 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 0.00
5 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 4.00
6 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 3.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O & Low Children    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 20.00
2 Corsario, Elizabeth L. Sanders 15.00
3 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 0.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
5 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 4.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 3.00

Class: 59 - *Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O & Low Children    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 0.00
2 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 15.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
4 La-Di-Da, Madison M. Steinhebel 5.00
5 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 4.00
6 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 18-35 & 36 & O & Low Children U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 20.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
3 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 10.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
5 Oasis, Adrienne B. Leonard 0.00
6 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper II.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
2 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 10.00
3 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 5.00
4 Presaria, Anna Nungester 4.00
5 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 3.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 2.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper II.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 15.00
2 Presaria, Anna Nungester 10.00
3 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 5.00
4 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 4.00
5 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 20.00
2 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
3 Presaria, Anna Nungester 10.00
4 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 5.00
5 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 4.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00
7 KSI Forty, Chloe L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 103 - Low & High Children's Adult Jumper II.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 20.00
2 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
3 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 10.00
4 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 5.00
5 Pistachio, Riley A. Gasaway 4.00
6 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 3.00

Class: 104 - Low & High Children's Adult Jumper II.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 20.00
2 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 15.00
3 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 10.00
4 Presaria, Anna Nungester 5.00
5 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 4.00
6 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 3.00
7 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 0.00

Class: 105 - Low & High Children's Adult Jumper IV.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Anna Nungester 20.00
2 Pistachio, Riley A. Gasaway 15.00
3 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 10.00
4 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie A. Oakley 5.00
5 Electra Finesse, Danielle Felker 4.00
6 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 3.00
7 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 0.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Much Data, Audrey K. Graham 0.00
2 La-Di-Da, Madison M. Steinhebel 15.00
3 Dial A Ride, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
4 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Reach the Summit, Laura L. Laffey 4.00
6 Itís Binalong Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Future Sport, Suz Bates 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Madison M. Steinhebel 20.00
2 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Dial A Ride, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
4 FC Bronze Image, Sarah A. Newman 0.00
5 Future Sport, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Too Much Data, Audrey K. Graham 0.00
7 Maraina, Madeline C. Baer 0.00

Class: 202 - *Very Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Madison M. Steinhebel 20.00
2 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 15.00
3 FC Bronze Image, Sarah A. Newman 0.00
4 Dial A Ride, Melissa P. Donnelly 5.00
5 Itís Binalong Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Reach the Summit, Laura L. Laffey 3.00
7 Maraina, Madeline C. Baer 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reach the Summit, Laura L. Laffey 20.00
2 Maraina, Madeline C. Baer 15.00
3 FC Bronze Image, Sarah A. Newman 0.00
4 Future Sport, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Dial A Ride, Melissa P. Donnelly 3.00
7 Itís Binalong Time, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 20.00
2 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 15.00
3 Notorious, Lisa Todd 10.00
4 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00
5 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 4.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 3.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 20.00
2 Notorious, Lisa Todd 15.00
3 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 10.00
4 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 5.00
5 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 4.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 3.00

Class: 206 - *Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 20.00
2 Notorious, Lisa Todd 15.00
3 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 10.00
4 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 5.00
5 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 4.00
6 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 3.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 20.00
2 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 15.00
3 Notorious, Lisa Todd 10.00
4 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 5.00
5 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 4.00
6 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 3.00
7 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
2 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 10.00
3 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 5.00
4 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 4.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
2 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 10.00
3 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 5.00
4 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 4.00

Class: 210 - *Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
2 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 10.00
3 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00
4 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 4.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
2 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 10.00
3 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 5.00
4 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 4.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pandora, McKenna Heinl 15.00
2 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 10.00
3 Queen's Dowry, Sadie M. Beale 5.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pandora, McKenna Heinl 15.00
2 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 10.00
3 Queen's Dowry, Sadie M. Beale 5.00

Class: 222 - *MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 15.00
2 Pandora, McKenna Heinl 10.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen's Dowry, Sadie M. Beale 15.00
2 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 10.00
3 Pandora, McKenna Heinl 5.00

Class: 310 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 7.50

Class: 311 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 7.50

Class: 312 - *Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 7.50

Class: 313 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 7.50

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 7.50

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 7.50

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 7.50

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 7.50

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 7.50
2 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 5.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 7.50
2 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 5.00

Class: 325 - *Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 7.50
2 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 5.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Lucky Charm, Emmerson M. Nightingale 7.50
2 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 5.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 15.00
2 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 10.00
3 Queen's Dowry, Sadie M. Beale 5.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 15.00
2 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 10.00
3 Queen's Dowry, Sadie M. Beale 5.00

Class: 329 - *Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 15.00
2 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 10.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 15.00
2 Queen's Dowry, Sadie M. Beale 10.00
3 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 5.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 15.00
2 Alexis N. Clark, Sollux 10.00
3 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 5.00
4 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 4.00
5 Madison M. Steinhebel, Ferrano 3.00

Class: 403 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis N. Clark, Sollux 15.00
2 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 10.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 5.00
4 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 20.00
2 Juliana Miller, Amaretto 15.00
3 Erica A. Michon, Desiderata 10.00
4 Grace M. Karns, Cuckoo for coco puffs 5.00
5 Stella R. Jude-Ward, Walk In The Park 4.00
6 Anna M. Williamson, Pretty In Polka Dots 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica A. Michon, Desiderata 20.00
2 Juliana Miller, Amaretto 15.00
3 Emma H. Oakley, Hope Sweet Hope 10.00
4 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 5.00
5 Grace M. Karns, Cuckoo for coco puffs 4.00
6 Lulu L. Kitzmiller, Prince Phillp 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 15.00
2 Melanie A. Oakley, Pride and Prejudice 10.00
3 Alexis L. Mariucci, Yacht Club 5.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult & Junior 14 & U Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 15.00
2 Madison M. Steinhebel, Ferrano 10.00
3 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 5.00
4 Melanie A. Oakley, Pride and Prejudice 4.00

Class: 412 - Limit Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 20.00
2 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 15.00
3 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 10.00
4 Kristen Morse, Earnest 5.00
5 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 4.00
6 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 3.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult/Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 20.00
2 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 15.00
3 Madison M. Steinhebel, Ferrano 10.00
4 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 5.00
5 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 4.00
6 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 3.00
7 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrienne B. Leonard, Oasis 15.00
2 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
3 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 5.00
4 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 4.00

Class: 415 - Novice Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 15.00
2 Stella R. Jude-Ward, Will U B Mine 10.00
3 Merin G. Burkhardt, Summer magic 5.00
4 Adrienne B. Leonard, Oasis 4.00
5 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation & Low Children's O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 15.00
2 Kathleen A. Smith, Cooper's Magic 10.00
3 Adrienne B. Leonard, Oasis 5.00
4 Elizabeth L. Sanders, Corsario 4.00
5 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00
6 Laura L. Laffey, Reach the Summit 2.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth L. Sanders, Corsario 15.00
2 Adrienne B. Leonard, Oasis 10.00
3 Laura L. Laffey, Reach the Summit 5.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenna Culver, KSI Who's Your Paddy 20.00
2 Lisa Todd, Notorious 15.00
3 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 10.00
4 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 5.00
5 Sophia Marroso, Itís Binalong Time 4.00
6 Anna M. Williamson, Pretty In Polka Dots 3.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 20.00
2 Brenna Culver, KSI Who's Your Paddy 15.00
3 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 10.00
4 Merin G. Burkhardt, Summer magic 5.00
5 Sophia Marroso, Itís Binalong Time 4.00
6 Lisa Todd, Notorious 3.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 15.00
2 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 10.00
3 Sophia Marroso, Itís Binalong Time 5.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 15.00
2 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 10.00
3 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 5.00
4 Sophia Marroso, Itís Binalong Time 4.00

Class: 430 - Pony Equitation 13-17 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briana Tabacaru, Little Toff 7.50

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 7.50

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 7.50

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 7.50
2 Emmerson M. Nightingale, KSI Lucky Charm 5.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 7.50
2 Emmerson M. Nightingale, KSI Lucky Charm 5.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Morgan, Sweet Ride 7.50
2 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 5.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 15.00
2 Reese Morgan, Sweet Ride 10.00
3 Sadie M. Beale, Queen's Dowry 5.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 15.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 10.00
3 Alexis N. Clark, Sollux 5.00
4 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 4.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison M. Steinhebel, Ferrano 20.00
2 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 15.00
3 Allison Gulas, Pride and Prejudice 10.00
4 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00
5 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison M. Steinhebel, Ferrano 15.00
2 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
3 Allison Gulas, Pride and Prejudice 5.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 4.00
5 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Felker, Electra Finesse 15.00
2 Melanie A. Oakley, Pride and Prejudice 10.00
3 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 5.00
4 Alexis L. Mariucci, Yacht Club 4.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenna Culver, KSI Who's Your Paddy 20.00
2 Juliana Miller, Amaretto 15.00
3 Grace M. Karns, Cuckoo for coco puffs 10.00
4 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 5.00
5 Stella R. Jude-Ward, Walk In The Park 4.00
6 Sara A. Strean, Partly Cloudy 3.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult/Children Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen A. Smith, Cooper's Magic 15.00
2 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 10.00
3 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 5.00
4 Adrienne B. Leonard, Oasis 4.00
5 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 3.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 15.00
2 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 10.00
3 Sophia Marroso, Itís Binalong Time 5.00
4 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 4.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 15.00
2 Emmerson M. Nightingale, KSI Lucky Charm 10.00
3 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 5.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Heinl, Pandora 7.50
2 Reese Morgan, Sweet Ride 5.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Morgan, Sweet Ride 15.00
2 McKenna Heinl, Pandora 10.00
3 Sadie M. Beale, Queen's Dowry 5.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 15.00
2 Merin G. Burkhardt, Summer magic 10.00
3 Stella R. Jude-Ward, Will U B Mine 5.00
4 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top