WAG October B

Win A Gin Farm

October 2 & 3, 2021


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discreetly Placed, Carolyn Sanders 15.00
2 Windy’s Spirit, Alexis A. Schwarz 10.00
3 One Bad Banker, Kala Uelmen 0.00
4 Monte Carlo, Kala Uelmen 4.00
5 Need For Speed, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discreetly Placed, Carolyn Sanders 15.00
2 One Bad Banker, Kala Uelmen 0.00
3 Monte Carlo, Kala Uelmen 5.00
4 Need For Speed, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
5 Windy’s Spirit, Alexis A. Schwarz 3.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discreetly Placed, Carolyn Sanders 15.00
2 Looks Like Rain, Kerrin Chapman 10.00
3 Highlight, Ellie M. Collins 5.00
4 Windy’s Spirit, Alexis A. Schwarz 4.00
5 Need For Speed, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00
6 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 2.00
7 The Finesse Factor, Michele Wingerter Pittmar 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin-tacious, Katherine R. Siwicki 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin-tacious, Katherine R. Siwicki 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Looks Like Rain, Kerrin Chapman 7.50
2 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 5.00
3 Austin-tacious, Katherine R. Siwicki 0.00
4 The Finesse Factor, Michele Wingerter Pittmar 0.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Independenz, Jessica M. Filiatrault 0.00
2 Austin-tacious, Katherine R. Siwicki 0.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Independenz, Jessica M. Filiatrault 0.00
2 Austin-tacious, Katherine R. Siwicki 0.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Looks Like Rain, Kerrin Chapman 7.50
2 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00
3 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 2.50
4 Independenz, Jessica M. Filiatrault 0.00
5 Austin-tacious, Katherine R. Siwicki 0.00

Class: 16 - High Performance Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Looks Like Rain, Kerrin Chapman 7.50
2 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 5.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years/open adult hunter O/F/    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 7.50
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 5.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years/open adult hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 7.50
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
2 Babatos-sb, Alexandra S. Kruppe 0.00
3 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 5.00
4 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 4.00
5 With A Twist, Addison K. Hippensteel 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
2 Babatos-sb, Alexandra S. Kruppe 0.00
3 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 5.00
4 With A Twist, Addison K. Hippensteel 4.00
5 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 3.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-sb, Alexandra S. Kruppe 0.00
2 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 10.00
3 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
4 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 4.00
5 With A Twist, Addison K. Hippensteel 3.00
6 Ante up, Aleena I. Johnson 2.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-sb, Alexandra S. Kruppe 0.00
2 Significant, Alexis G. Seim 0.00
3 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 5.00
4 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 4.00
5 With A Twist, Addison K. Hippensteel 3.00
6 Ante up, Aleena I. Johnson 2.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 5.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 10.00
3 Uptown, Christian O. Robinson 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 0.00
2 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 10.00
3 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
4 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 4.00
5 Roman, Parker M. Work 3.00
6 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 2.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 15.00
2 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 0.00
3 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 5.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 4.00
5 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 15.00
2 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 0.00
3 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 5.00
4 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 4.00
5 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 0.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 5.00
4 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 4.00
5 Cocktail Hour, Megan L. Wallace 0.00
6 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 2.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter/Novice junior hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
2 Rhapsody In Blue, Megan Ahearne 0.00
3 Godiva, Nyah S. Collins 0.00
4 Midway, Megean Giolitti 5.00
5 Big Gossip, Caleb C. Garcia 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter/Novice junior hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Megean Giolitti 20.00
2 Godiva, Nyah S. Collins 0.00
3 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
4 Rhapsody In Blue, Megan Ahearne 0.00
5 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 4.00
6 Act of Valor, Claire E. Daniels 0.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter/Novice junior hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody In Blue, Megan Ahearne 0.00
2 Godiva, Nyah S. Collins 0.00
3 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
4 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
5 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 4.00
6 Act of Valor, Claire E. Daniels 0.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter/Novice junior hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 20.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
3 Rhapsody In Blue, Megan Ahearne 0.00
4 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
5 Cocktail Hour, Megan L. Wallace 0.00
6 Uptown, Christian O. Robinson 3.00
7 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 0.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 15.00
2 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
3 Windy’s Spirit, Alexis A. Schwarz 5.00
4 Rhapsody In Blue, Megan Ahearne 0.00
5 Big Gossip, Caleb C. Garcia 0.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 15.00
2 Windy’s Spirit, Alexis A. Schwarz 10.00
3 Rhapsody In Blue, Megan Ahearne 0.00
4 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 15.00
2 Windy’s Spirit, Alexis A. Schwarz 10.00
3 Rhapsody In Blue, Megan Ahearne 0.00
4 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 15.00
2 Windy’s Spirit, Alexis A. Schwarz 10.00
3 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
4 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 4.00
5 Rhapsody In Blue, Megan Ahearne 0.00
6 Cocktail Hour, Megan L. Wallace 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discreetly Placed, Carolyn Sanders 15.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
3 Balthazar, Kris Roberts 5.00
4 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 4.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
2 Balthazar, Kris Roberts 10.00
3 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 5.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
2 Balthazar, Kris Roberts 10.00
3 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 5.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 15.00
2 Balthazar, Kris Roberts 10.00
3 Midway, Megean Giolitti 5.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 15.00
2 Taxi cab, Paula Marchand 10.00
3 Coco Chanel, Briana J. Hartwig 0.00
4 Priceless Joey, JoAnn J. Shannon 4.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taxi cab, Paula Marchand 15.00
2 Priceless Joey, JoAnn J. Shannon 10.00
3 Coco Chanel, Briana J. Hartwig 0.00
4 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 4.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priceless Joey, JoAnn J. Shannon 15.00
2 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
3 Taxi cab, Paula Marchand 5.00
4 Coco Chanel, Briana J. Hartwig 0.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Christian O. Robinson 15.00
2 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
3 Priceless Joey, JoAnn J. Shannon 5.00
4 Coco Chanel, Briana J. Hartwig 0.00
5 Taxi cab, Paula Marchand 3.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
2 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 10.00
3 Thanks for Saving My Tail, Savannah Bailey 0.00
4 Vintage, Keeley M. Comer 4.00
5 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thanks for Saving My Tail, Savannah Bailey 0.00
2 Vintage, Keeley M. Comer 10.00
3 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 5.00
4 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 4.00
5 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
6 Act of Valor, Claire E. Daniels 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
2 Thanks for Saving My Tail, Savannah Bailey 0.00
3 Vintage, Keeley M. Comer 5.00
4 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 4.00
5 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
6 Act of Valor, Claire E. Daniels 0.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 15.00
2 Thanks for Saving My Tail, Savannah Bailey 0.00
3 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 5.00
4 Highlight, Ellie M. Collins 4.00
5 Act of Valor, Claire E. Daniels 0.00
6 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
7 Vintage, Keeley M. Comer 0.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 CF Gideon, Kimberly Williams 0.00
3 Independenz, Jessica M. Filiatrault 0.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
5 Tiger Lilly, Cheyenne Ivey 4.00
6 Jonathan’s Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00
7 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 0.00
8 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belvedere, Megan Schwirzinski 20.00
2 Honora, Haven Keagle 15.00
3 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
4 Tiger Lilly, Cheyenne Ivey 5.00
5 Executive Jet, Destan Holbrook 0.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00
7 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
8 Richie, Inola Wood 0.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
3 Belvedere, Megan Schwirzinski 10.00
4 Tiger Lilly, Cheyenne Ivey 5.00
5 Jonathan’s Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 3.00

Class: 103 - Low and High Childrens/Adult Jumper 3' 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 CF Gideon, Kimberly Williams 0.00
3 Roman, Parker M. Work 5.00
4 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 4.00
5 Executive Jet, Destan Holbrook 0.00
6 Belvedere, Megan Schwirzinski 2.00

Class: 104 - Low and High Childrens/Adult Jumper 3' 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
3 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
4 Executive Jet, Destan Holbrook 0.00
5 Belvedere, Megan Schwirzinski 3.00

Class: 105 - Low and High Childrens/Adult Jumper 3' 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman, Parker M. Work 15.00
2 Aarhus, Helene I. George 10.00
3 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
4 Executive Jet, Destan Holbrook 0.00
5 Belvedere, Megan Schwirzinski 3.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper 3'3-3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CF Gideon, Kimberly Williams 0.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
2 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 10.00
3 Ava M. Griffith, Ripley VT 5.00
4 Haven Keagle, Honora 4.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava M. Griffith, Ripley VT 15.00
2 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 10.00
3 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 5.00
4 Haven Keagle, Honora 4.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nyah S. Collins, Godiva 15.00
2 Ava D. Turnbull, Monte’ Carlo 10.00
3 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 5.00
4 Keeley M. Comer, Vintage 4.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra S. Kruppe, Babatos-sb 0.00
2 Alexis G. Seim, Significant 0.00
3 Aleena I. Johnson, Ante up 5.00
4 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 4.00
5 Addison K. Hippensteel, With A Twist 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis G. Seim, Significant 0.00
2 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 10.00
3 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 5.00
4 Ava R. Boehler, Need For Speed 4.00
5 Aleena I. Johnson, Ante up 3.00
6 Alexandra S. Kruppe, Babatos-sb 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F/    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker M. Work, Roman 15.00
2 Helene I. George, Aarhus 10.00
3 Natalie S. Grosinger, On Point 5.00
4 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 4.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Amazing Grace 15.00
2 Natalie S. Grosinger, On Point 10.00
3 Helene I. George, Aarhus 5.00
4 Parker M. Work, Roman 4.00
5 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 3.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 15.00
2 Karla K. Woch, Malachi 0.00
3 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 5.00
4 Natalie S. Grosinger, On Point 4.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 15.00
2 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 10.00
3 Natalie S. Grosinger, On Point 5.00
4 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 4.00
5 Karla K. Woch, Malachi 0.00
6 Megan L. Wallace, Cocktail Hour 2.00

Class: 414 - Novice Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nyah S. Collins, Godiva 15.00
2 Megan Ahearne, Rhapsody In Blue 0.00
3 Alayna D. Webb, On point 0.00
4 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 4.00
5 Caleb C. Garcia, Big Gossip 0.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. McEvilly, Fine Art 20.00
2 Megan L. Wallace, Cocktail Hour 15.00
3 Caleb C. Garcia, Big Gossip 0.00
4 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 5.00
5 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 4.00
6 Sandra E. Lutkenhoff, Royale 3.00
7 Alayna D. Webb, On point 0.00
8 Megan Ahearne, Rhapsody In Blue 0.00
9 Christian O. Robinson, Uptown 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 15.00
2 Alayna D. Webb, On point 0.00
3 Caleb C. Garcia, Big Gossip 0.00
4 Megan Ahearne, Rhapsody In Blue 0.00
5 Megean Giolitti, Midway 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation 18-35 - Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. McEvilly, Fine Art 20.00
2 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 15.00
3 Kathryn Johnson, Checkmate 0.00
4 Caleb C. Garcia, Big Gossip 0.00
5 Megan L. Wallace, Cocktail Hour 4.00
6 Alayna D. Webb, On point 0.00
7 Megan Ahearne, Rhapsody In Blue 0.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 15.00
2 JoAnn J. Shannon, Priceless Joey 10.00
3 Paula Marchand, Taxi cab 5.00
4 Briana J. Hartwig, Coco Chanel 0.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 15.00
2 Paula Marchand, Taxi cab 10.00
3 Christian O. Robinson, Uptown 5.00
4 Briana J. Hartwig, Coco Chanel 0.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal/Open Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 15.00
2 Kimberly Williams, CF Gideon 0.00
3 Natalie S. Grosinger, On Point 5.00
4 Helene I. George, Aarhus 4.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal/Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 20.00
2 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
3 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 10.00
4 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 5.00
5 Natalie S. Grosinger, On Point 4.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior/Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paula Marchand, Taxi cab 15.00
2 Alexandra S. Kruppe, Babatos-sb 0.00
3 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 5.00
4 Aleena I. Johnson, Ante up 4.00
5 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 3.00
6 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 2.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 15.00
2 Megean Giolitti, Midway 10.00
3 Megan Ahearne, Rhapsody In Blue 0.00
4 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 4.00
5 Alayna D. Webb, On point 0.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
2 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 10.00
3 Keeley M. Comer, Vintage 5.00
4 Savannah Bailey, Thanks for Saving My Tail 4.00
5 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 0.00
6 Claire E. Daniels, Act of Valor 0.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation - Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keeley M. Comer, Vintage 20.00
2 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 15.00
3 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 10.00
4 Claire E. Daniels, Act of Valor 0.00
5 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 0.00
6 Savannah Bailey, Thanks for Saving My Tail 3.00
7 Ellie M. Collins, Highlight 0.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 15.00
2 Savannah Bailey, Thanks for Saving My Tail 10.00
3 Lauren C. Dumeah, Harlequin 5.00
4 Keeley M. Comer, Vintage 4.00
5 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 0.00

Class: 458 - Low Adault Equitation 36 & Over- Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giolitti, Midway 15.00
2 Kris Roberts, Balthazar 10.00
3 Sandra E. Lutkenhoff, Royale 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top