MHJA C & Pony Finals 2022

Hunters Run

September 10 & 11, 2022


Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron 0.00
2 Mint Condition, Camille A. Thompson 0.00
3 Montego Bay, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
4 Scott Free, Alison E. Oleszkowicz 5.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 4.00
6 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mint Condition, Camille A. Thompson 0.00
2 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 15.00
3 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 10.00
4 Scott Free, Alison E. Oleszkowicz 5.00
5 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 4.00
6 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron 0.00
7 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 20.00
2 Mint Condition, Camille A. Thompson 0.00
3 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron 0.00
4 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 5.00
5 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 4.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 3.00
7 Scott Free, Alison E. Oleszkowicz 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Sofia E. Rosati 20.00
2 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 15.00
3 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 10.00
4 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron 0.00
5 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean 4.00
6 Delightful Carter, Mackenzie Carlson 3.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 15.00
3 Back in a Flash, Donelle Cisiek 0.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 15.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 15.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 10.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 20.00
2 Imperial, Amy C. Scheick 0.00
3 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 10.00
4 Dial A Ride, Audrey K. Graham 5.00
5 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 4.00
6 It痴 Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 3.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Audrey K. Graham 20.00
2 Imperial, Amy C. Scheick 0.00
3 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 10.00
4 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 5.00
5 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 3.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 20.00
2 Decked Out, Jennifer A. Hallmann 15.00
3 Dial A Ride, Audrey K. Graham 10.00
4 It痴 Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 5.00
5 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 4.00
6 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrier Pigeon, Colette M. Dimitriou 0.00
2 Dial A Ride, Audrey K. Graham 15.00
3 Imperial, Amy C. Scheick 0.00
4 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 5.00
5 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 4.00
6 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 20.00
2 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 15.00
3 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 10.00
4 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 5.00
5 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 4.00
6 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 3.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 20.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
3 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 10.00
4 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 5.00
5 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 4.00
6 Oasis, Abby Bresko 3.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 20.00
2 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 15.00
3 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 10.00
4 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver 5.00
5 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 4.00
6 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00
7 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 20.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
3 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 10.00
4 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 5.00
5 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 4.00
6 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 3.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 20.00
2 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 15.00
3 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 10.00
4 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 5.00
5 Smashing Lad, Ava P. Robinson 4.00
6 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 0.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 20.00
2 Indian Summer, Ava E. Granata 15.00
3 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
4 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 0.00
5 Smashing Lad, Ava P. Robinson 4.00
6 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 3.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 20.00
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths 15.00
3 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
4 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 0.00
5 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 4.00
6 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 3.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 20.00
2 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 15.00
3 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson 10.00
4 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 5.00
5 Monte Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 4.00
6 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 3.00
7 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 0.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 Van Gogh, Grace E. Phan 15.00
3 Smooch地 On Me, Camille S. Wiechec 10.00
4 In Disguise, Alyssa Grammer 5.00
5 Mint Condition, McKenna Heinl 0.00
6 Lady Liberty, Eva N. Schoen 3.00
7 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 Mint Condition, McKenna Heinl 0.00
3 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 10.00
4 Van Gogh, Grace E. Phan 5.00
5 Lady Liberty, Eva N. Schoen 4.00
6 Encore, Ava Krizanek 0.00
7 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith 0.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Van Gogh, Grace E. Phan 20.00
2 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 15.00
3 Smooch地 On Me, Camille S. Wiechec 10.00
4 Mint Condition, McKenna Heinl 0.00
5 Lady Liberty, Eva N. Schoen 4.00
6 Treasure Hunt, Sadie M. Beale 3.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 20.00
2 Van Gogh, Grace E. Phan 15.00
3 Farnley's Secret, Poppy Follett 10.00
4 Smooch地 On Me, Camille S. Wiechec 5.00
5 Lady Liberty, Eva N. Schoen 4.00
6 Coop Daddy, Alena Simon 3.00
7 Encore, Ava Krizanek 0.00

Class: 313 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 7.50

Class: 315 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 When In Rome, Ariana E. King 15.00
2 Ginger Snap, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 10.00
3 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 5.00

Class: 316 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 When In Rome, Ariana E. King 15.00
2 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 10.00
3 Ginger Snap, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 5.00

Class: 317 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 15.00
2 When In Rome, Ariana E. King 10.00
3 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 5.00
4 R.E. Resolution, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 4.00
5 Oreo Blizzard, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 3.00

Class: 318 - Children's Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
2 Ginger Snap, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 10.00
3 When In Rome, Ariana E. King 5.00
4 R.E. Resolution, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 4.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 10.00
3 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 5.00
4 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 4.00
5 Silenzio Bruno, Amber J. Liu 3.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 10.00
3 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 5.00
4 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 4.00
5 Silenzio Bruno, Amber J. Liu 3.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 10.00
3 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 5.00
4 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 4.00
5 Silenzio Bruno, Amber J. Liu 3.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 15.00
2 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 10.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 5.00
4 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds 4.00
5 Silenzio Bruno, Amber J. Liu 3.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 20.00
2 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 15.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 10.00
4 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 5.00
5 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
6 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 3.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 10.00
4 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 5.00
5 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 4.00
6 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 20.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 10.00
4 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 5.00
5 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 4.00
6 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Candy, Colette M. Dimitriou 20.00
2 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 15.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 10.00
4 September Sky, Mikayla Crescenti 5.00
5 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 4.00
6 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 15.00
3 Smooch地 On Me, Camille S. Wiechec 10.00
4 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 5.00
5 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 4.00
6 Lady in Red, Elliott K. Salive 0.00
7 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 0.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Peter Parker, Adelyn A. Bilyeu 15.00
3 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 10.00
4 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 5.00
5 Lady in Red, Elliott K. Salive 0.00
6 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 3.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 20.00
2 Smooch地 On Me, Camille S. Wiechec 15.00
3 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 10.00
4 Peter Parker, Adelyn A. Bilyeu 5.00
5 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 4.00
6 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 15.00
3 Peter Parker, Adelyn A. Bilyeu 10.00
4 Smooch地 On Me, Camille S. Wiechec 5.00
5 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 4.00
6 Farnley's Secret, Poppy Follett 3.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 7.50

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 7.50

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 7.50
2 Eye Candy, Sydney TOQUIGNE 5.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 7.50
2 Farnley's Secret, Poppy Follett 5.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 20.00
2 Hayden Dandron, Jazzy 15.00
3 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 10.00
4 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 5.00
5 Mikayla Crescenti, September Sky 4.00
6 Lulu L. Kitzmiller, Paloma 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora 20.00
2 Mackenzie Carlson, Delightful Carter 15.00
3 Sofia E. Rosati, Montego Bay 10.00
4 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 5.00
5 Lulu L. Kitzmiller, Paloma 4.00
6 Sara A. Strean, Partly Cloudy 3.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison L. Polzien, R.E. Rendition 15.00
2 Donelle Cisiek, Back in a Flash 0.00
3 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 5.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arielle N. Yoffee, New Yorker 20.00
2 Ava D. Turnbull, Monte Carlo 15.00
3 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 0.00
4 Brenna Culver, KSI Who's Your Paddy 5.00
5 Madelyn P. Davie, Lily of the Valley 4.00
6 Abby Bresko, Oasis 3.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 0.00
2 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 15.00
3 Ava D. Turnbull, Monte Carlo 10.00
4 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 5.00
5 Sara A. Strean, Partly Cloudy 4.00
6 Savanna M. Brown, BMW 3.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Griffiths, Here Be Reality 20.00
2 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 15.00
3 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 10.00
4 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 5.00
5 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch 4.00
6 Sophia Marroso, It痴 Binalong Time 3.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 20.00
2 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 0.00
3 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch 10.00
4 Ava P. Robinson, Smashing Lad 5.00
5 Ava D. Turnbull, Monte Carlo 4.00
6 Julia Jameson, Dial A Ride 3.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch 15.00
2 Kathleen Kargula, Aspen 10.00
3 Averee R. Berdeski, Jazzy 5.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averee R. Berdeski, Jazzy 15.00
2 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch 10.00
3 Kathleen Kargula, Aspen 5.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 And Under OTF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 7.50

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia K. Boychuk, Root Beer Float 15.00
2 Ariana E. King, When In Rome 10.00
3 Jacqueline M. Donnelly, R.E. Resolution 5.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana E. King, When In Rome 15.00
2 Jacqueline M. Donnelly, R.E. Resolution 10.00
3 Julia K. Boychuk, Root Beer Float 5.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Amber J. Liu, Silenzio Bruno 10.00
3 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 5.00
4 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 4.00
5 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 3.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber J. Liu, Silenzio Bruno 15.00
2 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 10.00
3 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 5.00
4 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 4.00
5 Gabby Renyolds, Sassy But Classy 3.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 20.00
2 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 15.00
3 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 10.00
4 Emmerson M. Nightingale, KSI Lucky Charm 5.00
5 Coco E. Lambiris, Remember When 4.00
6 Mikayla Crescenti, September Sky 3.00
7 Maia P. Wijffels, Ginger Snap 0.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmerson M. Nightingale, KSI Lucky Charm 20.00
2 Maia P. Wijffels, Ginger Snap 15.00
3 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 10.00
4 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 5.00
5 Coco E. Lambiris, Remember When 4.00
6 Colette M. Dimitriou, Eye Candy 0.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 20.00
2 Camille S. Wiechec, Smooch地 On Me 15.00
3 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 10.00
4 Reese Morgan, Sweet Ride 5.00
5 Rhylan M. Elwart, Decked Out 4.00
6 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 3.00
7 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille S. Wiechec, Smooch地 On Me 20.00
2 Adelyn A. Bilyeu, Peter Parker 15.00
3 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 10.00
4 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 5.00
5 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 4.00
6 Colette M. Dimitriou, Eye Candy 0.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver
2 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki
3 Oasis, Abby Bresko
4 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron
5 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon
6 Paloma, Lulu L. Kitzmiller
7 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley
8 Partly Cloudy, Sara A. Strean

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari
2 Here Be Reality, Sophia Griffiths
3 Smashing Lad, Ava P. Robinson
4 It痴 Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso
5 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey
6 Dial A Ride, Julia Jameson
7 Indian Summer, Ava E. Granata

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore
2 Back in a flash, Elizabeth Teczynski

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds
2 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki
4 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner
6 Oreo Blizzard, Alana M. Smith
7 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris
8 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille S. Wiechec, Smooch地 On Me 20.00
2 McKenna Heinl, Mint Condition 15.00
3 Reese Morgan, Sweet Ride 10.00
4 Grace E. Phan, Van Gogh 5.00
5 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 4.00
6 Eva N. Schoen, Lady Liberty 3.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alana M. Smith, Oreo Blizzard 20.00
2 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 15.00
3 Camille S. Wiechec, Smooch地 On Me 10.00
4 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora 5.00
5 Alena Simon, Coop Daddy 0.00
6 Ava Krizanek, Encore 0.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy But Classy, Gabby Renyolds
2 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk
3 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman
4 Silenzio Bruno, Amber J. Liu
5 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki
6 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech
7 When In Rome, Ariana E. King

Class: 550 - $500 Taylor Harris Hunter Classic    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSI Who's Your Paddy, Brenna Culver
3 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee
4 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari
5 Jazzy, Hayden Dandron
6 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner
7 R.E. Rendition, Allison L. Polzien
8 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt

Class: 600 - Walk Trot EQ Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Livingstone, Macho Man
2 Frankie Schoen, Lady Liberty
3 Winter Warren, Pickles

Class: 606 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Liberty, Frankie Schoen
2 Macho Man, Rylee Livingstone

Class: 701 - Bareback Open Equitation Flat Class    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley A. Gasaway, BMW
2 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc
3 Emmerson M. Nightingale, KSI Lucky Charm
4 Ava D. Lambiris, Remember When
5 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch
6 Sydney TOQUIGNE, When In Rome
7 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora
8 Maia P. Wijffels, Ginger Snap

Provided by OrgPro


Top