Hunters Run July B-C-Pony

Hunters Run

July 7 - 10, 2022


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 20.00
2 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
3 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Paloma, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
7 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 0.00
8 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 0.00

Class: 2 - $100 Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 20.00
2 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 15.00
3 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Paloma, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 4.00
6 Brass Buckle, Kala Uelmen 3.00
7 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 0.00
8 Churchill, Lizzy Hendricks 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
3 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
5 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
6 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 3.00
7 Too Much Data, Ryan Flynn 0.00
8 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 20.00
2 Finnegan, Shannon Meehan 15.00
3 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 10.00
4 Paloma, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Future Sport, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 3.00
7 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
8 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 0.00

Class: 5 - Green& High Performance Hunter 3' 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 7.50
2 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00

Class: 6 - Green& High Performance Hunter 3' 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 7.50
2 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00

Class: 7 - Green& High Performance Hunter 3' 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 7.50
2 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00

Class: 8 - Green& High Performance Hunter 3' 3'3" & 3'6" U/    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 7.50
2 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Major Tom, Ariel Filonczuk 0.00
5 Summer magic, Kala Uelmen 3.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Major Tom, Ariel Filonczuk 0.00
4 Spectacular now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
5 Summer magic, Kala Uelmen 3.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Major Tom, Ariel Filonczuk 0.00
4 Summer magic, Kala Uelmen 4.00
5 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 3.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 15.00
2 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Major Tom, Ariel Filonczuk 0.00
4 Summer magic, Kala Uelmen 4.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
5 Gigi, Riley A. Gasaway 3.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Gigi, Riley A. Gasaway 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 4.00
5 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 3.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 15.00
2 Gigi, Riley A. Gasaway 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00
5 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 3.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Gigi, Riley A. Gasaway 5.00
4 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 4.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00
6 despereaux, Sydney R. Stechow 2.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 15.00
2 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 10.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
4 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00
5 Untouchable, Michelle P. preuss 0.00
6 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 2.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
2 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 10.00
3 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 5.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 4.00
5 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 3.00
6 Untouchable, Michelle P. preuss 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 15.00
2 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
3 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
4 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 4.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00
6 Untouchable, Michelle P. preuss 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 15.00
2 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
3 Hutchinson, Allison Gulas 5.00
4 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 20.00
2 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 10.00
4 Dream Catcher, Ava D. Lambiris 5.00
5 Sebastian, Rachael Iafrate 4.00
6 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 3.00
7 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 20.00
2 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 15.00
3 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
4 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 4.00
6 Dream Catcher, Ava D. Lambiris 3.00
7 Sebastian, Rachael Iafrate 0.00
8 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 20.00
2 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
3 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Ava D. Lambiris 4.00
6 Sebastian, Rachael Iafrate 3.00
7 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 0.00
8 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
2 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
3 Dream Catcher, Ava D. Lambiris 10.00
4 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 4.00
6 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
7 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 0.00
8 Sebastian, Rachael Iafrate 0.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 20.00
2 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 15.00
3 Montego Bay, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
4 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 5.00
5 Eloise, Juliette Burgert 0.00
6 Nandina, Gwen Avery 0.00
7 Neapolitan, Charlotte Bibb 0.00
8 Prince Phillp, Lulu L. Kitzmiller 0.00

Class: 34 - $100 Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Sofia E. Rosati 20.00
2 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 15.00
3 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 10.00
4 Nandina, Gwen Avery 0.00
5 Prince Phillp, Lulu L. Kitzmiller 4.00
6 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 3.00
7 Eloise, Juliette Burgert 0.00
8 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandina, Gwen Avery 0.00
2 Eloise, Juliette Burgert 0.00
3 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 10.00
4 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 5.00
5 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 4.00
6 Summer's Eve, Isabel Johnson 0.00
7 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 0.00
8 Cuckoo for coco puffs, Grace M. Karns 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Sofia E. Rosati 20.00
2 Neapolitan, Charlotte Bibb 0.00
4 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 5.00
5 Piranha, Devin H. Bartley 4.00
6 Summer's Eve, Isabel Johnson 0.00
7 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 0.00
8 Nandina, Gwen Avery 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 20.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
3 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
4 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 5.00
5 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00
6 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 3.00
7 Untouchable, Michelle P. preuss 0.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 20.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
3 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
4 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00
5 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00
6 Untouchable, Michelle P. preuss 0.00
7 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 20.00
2 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 15.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 10.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
5 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 20.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 10.00
4 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00
5 Birdsong, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 5.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall Gesek 5.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
2 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 10.00
3 New Yorker, Amy Wayne 5.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 4.00
5 Earnest, Kristen Morse 3.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earnest, Kristen Morse 15.00
2 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 10.00
3 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 5.00
4 New Yorker, Amy Wayne 4.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 3.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
2 New Yorker, Amy Wayne 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 4.00
5 Key On Me, Alina D'Amico 0.00
6 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 2.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
2 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 4.00
5 New Yorker, Amy Wayne 3.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 20.00
2 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 15.00
3 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
4 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 5.00
5 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 4.00
6 Snowpants, Tracy Winsor 0.00
7 Winchester Limits, Kelsey M. Hilden 0.00
8 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 20.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
4 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 5.00
5 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 4.00
6 Snowpants, Tracy Winsor 0.00
7 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 0.00
8 Winchester Limits, Kelsey M. Hilden 0.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 20.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
3 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 10.00
4 Winchester Limits, Kelsey M. Hilden 5.00
5 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 4.00
6 Snowpants, Tracy Winsor 0.00
7 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00
8 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
3 Snowpants, Tracy Winsor 0.00
4 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 5.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00
6 Winchester Limits, Kelsey M. Hilden 3.00
7 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 0.00
8 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 0.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 20.00
2 Kokomis, Sophia M. Dinverno 0.00
3 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
5 First Serendipity, Hope Wright 0.00
6 Ace of Jacks, Andi L. Simon 3.00
7 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 0.00
8 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 20.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 Kokomis, Sophia M. Dinverno 0.00
4 First Serendipity, Hope Wright 0.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 4.00
6 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
7 Wink & A Prayer, Melissa D. Betthauser 0.00
8 Ethereal, Rachael V. DeLorey 0.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 20.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 0.00
4 Wink & A Prayer, Melissa D. Betthauser 0.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 4.00
6 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
7 First Serendipity, Hope Wright 0.00
8 Ace of Jacks, Andi L. Simon 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Finnegan, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
3 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 10.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon E. Cox 5.00
5 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00
6 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00
7 Ace of Jacks, Andi L. Simon 0.00
8 First Serendipity, Hope Wright 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 15.00
2 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 10.00
3 Snowpants, Tracy Winsor 0.00
4 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 4.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 15.00
2 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 10.00
3 Snowpants, Tracy Winsor 0.00
4 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 4.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 15.00
2 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 10.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
4 Snowpants, Tracy Winsor 0.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 North Sky, Jennifer L. VandenBoss 15.00
2 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 10.00
3 Snowpants, Tracy Winsor 0.00
4 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 4.00
5 Night Watch, Megan Schwirzinski 0.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Red Head, Allison Polzien 0.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosenstar, Elizabeth Kruppe 7.50

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devereux, Mackenzy Guptil 20.00
2 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 15.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn Podolski 0.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 5.00
5 Alex, Elle M. Brody 0.00
6 Silver Lining, Haylee M. Allen 3.00
7 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 0.00
8 Bricken, Alyssa Bommarito 0.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 20.00
2 Devereux, Mackenzy Guptil 15.00
3 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
4 Bricken, Alyssa Bommarito 0.00
5 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 4.00
6 Silver Lining, Haylee M. Allen 3.00
7 Alex, Elle M. Brody 0.00
8 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 20.00
2 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 15.00
3 Devereux, Mackenzy Guptil 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 5.00
5 Bricken, Alyssa Bommarito 0.00
6 Untouchable, Michelle P. preuss 0.00
7 Silver Lining, Haylee M. Allen 0.00
8 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devereux, Mackenzy Guptil 20.00
2 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 15.00
3 Tiger Lilly, Cheyenne Ivey 10.00
4 Highlight, Ellie M. Collins 5.00
5 Silver Lining, Haylee M. Allen 4.00
6 despereaux, Sydney R. Stechow 3.00
7 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra Finesse, Danielle Felker 25.00
2 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 20.00
3 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 15.00
4 Key On Me, Alina D'Amico 0.00
5 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
6 Presaria, Anna Nungester 4.00
7 Cantara 60, Georgia Miller 0.00
8 Coco 135, Abigail f. Willett 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 25.00
2 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 20.00
3 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
4 Key On Me, Alina D'Amico 0.00
5 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
6 Presaria, Anna Nungester 4.00
7 Coco 135, Abigail f. Willett 0.00
8 Distinctive Charm, Emma G. Crampton 0.00

Class: 102 - $100 Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco 135, Abigail f. Willett 25.00
2 Key On Me, Alina D'Amico 0.00
3 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
4 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 10.00
5 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
6 Electra Finesse, Danielle Felker 4.00
7 Presaria, Anna Nungester 0.00
8 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Key On Me, Alina D'Amico 0.00
3 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 10.00
4 Cantara 60, Georgia Miller 5.00
5 Presaria, Anna Nungester 4.00
6 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 3.00
7 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 0.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 20.00
2 Key On Me, Alina D'Amico 0.00
3 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
4 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 5.00
5 Cantara 60, Georgia Miller 4.00
6 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 0.00
7 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
8 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 0.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 20.00
2 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
3 Presaria, Anna Nungester 10.00
4 Cantara 60, Georgia Miller 5.00
5 Untouchable, Michelle P. preuss 0.00
6 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
7 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 0.00
8 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 0.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 15.00
2 Curb Appeal, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Pistachio, Riley A. Gasaway 5.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley A. Gasaway 15.00
2 Curb Appeal, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Sollux, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Aarhus, Helene I. George 4.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley A. Gasaway 15.00
2 Aarhus, Helene I. George 10.00
3 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 5.00
4 Curb Appeal, Hannah L. Loraine 4.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley A. Gasaway 15.00
2 Curb Appeal, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Aarhus, Helene I. George 5.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curb Appeal, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
2 Aarhus, Helene I. George 10.00
3 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 5.00
4 Pistachio, Riley A. Gasaway 4.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curb Appeal, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
2 Pistachio, Riley A. Gasaway 10.00
3 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 5.00
4 Aarhus, Helene I. George 4.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Haylee M. Allen 20.00
2 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 15.00
3 First Serendipity, Hope Wright 0.00
4 Monte Carlo, Kala Uelmen 5.00
5 Winchester Limits, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 3.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Haylee M. Allen 20.00
2 He's So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00
3 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 10.00
4 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
5 Winchester Limits, Melissa P. Donnelly 4.00
6 Monte Carlo, Kala Uelmen 3.00
7 Iconic, emma L. jurski 0.00
8 Churchill, Lizzy Hendricks 0.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 20.00
2 He's So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00
3 Winchester Limits, Melissa P. Donnelly 10.00
4 Quick Moore Scotch, Samantha Ewers 5.00
5 Silver Lining, Haylee M. Allen 4.00
6 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
7 Monteí Carlo, Kala Uelmen 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, emma L. jurski 0.00
2 Silver Lining, Haylee M. Allen 15.00
3 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Highlight, Ellie M. Collins 5.00
5 despereaux, Sydney R. Stechow 4.00
6 He's So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00
7 Winchester Limits, Melissa P. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Sofia E. Rosati 20.00
2 Oasis, Abby Bresko 15.00
3 Belle Isle, Ella Weichelt 0.00
4 Nandina, Gwen Avery 0.00
5 R.E. Red Head, Peyton D. Hurbis 0.00
6 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 3.00
7 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 0.00
8 Walk In The Park, Stella R. Jude-Ward 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 20.00
2 Montego Bay, Sofia E. Rosati 15.00
3 Oasis, Abby Bresko 10.00
4 Belle Isle, Ella Weichelt 0.00
5 R.E. Red Head, Peyton D. Hurbis 0.00
6 Nandina, Gwen Avery 0.00
7 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 0.00
8 Monteí Carlo, Ava D. Turnbull 0.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nandina, Gwen Avery 0.00
2 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 15.00
3 Oasis, Abby Bresko 10.00
4 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 5.00
5 Belle Isle, Ella Weichelt 0.00
6 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 3.00
7 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 0.00
8 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 0.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Sofia E. Rosati 20.00
2 Loraina, Danielle L. Pienta 15.00
3 Summer magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 10.00
4 Oasis, Abby Bresko 5.00
5 Aspen, Kathleen Kargula 4.00
6 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 3.00
7 Lily of the Valley, Madelyn P. Davie 0.00
8 New Yorker, Arielle N. Yoffee 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey 0.00
2 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
3 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 0.00
4 He's So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00
5 Smashing Lad, Ava P. Robinson 4.00
6 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn Podolski 0.00
7 Rum Runner, Riley May 0.00
8 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00

Class: 209 - $100 Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey 0.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn Podolski 0.00
3 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 0.00
4 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 5.00
5 Rum Runner, Riley May 0.00
6 Itís Binalong Time, Sophia Marroso 3.00
7 He's So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00
8 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey 0.00
2 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
3 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00
4 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 5.00
5 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 0.00
6 Smashing Lad, Ava P. Robinson 3.00
7 BMW, Savanna M. Brown 0.00
8 He's So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castellano, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
2 despereaux, Sydney R. Stechow 15.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Brandalyn Podolski 0.00
4 Fine Line, Olivia Rainey 0.00
5 Serendipity, Julia R. Lipari 4.00
6 Golden Serenity, Anja Holsinger-Robinson 0.00
7 Rum Runner, Riley May 0.00
8 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 0.00

Class: 216 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
3 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 5.00
4 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00

Class: 217 - $100 Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 15.00
2 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
3 Midway, Megean Giolitti 5.00
4 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00

Class: 218 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 10.00
3 Midway, Megean Giolitti 5.00
4 Back in a flash, Elizabeth Teczynski 4.00

Class: 219 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoo Fly, Linda R. Theodore 15.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
3 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
4 Top Shelf, aubrey Harper 0.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember When, Lola J. Lambiris 0.00
2 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 15.00
3 Coop Daddy, Alena Simon 10.00
4 Isn't She Lovely, Abby L. Engel 5.00
5 Pandora, Abby Sherman 4.00
7 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 0.00
8 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 15.00
3 Pandora, Abby Sherman 10.00
4 Mint Condition, McKenna Heinl 0.00
5 Coop Daddy, Alena Simon 4.00
6 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 3.00
7 Eloise, Morgan Jimenez 0.00
8 Remember When, Lola J. Lambiris 0.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pandora, Abby Sherman 20.00
2 Coop Daddy, Alena Simon 15.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 10.00
4 Remember When, Lola J. Lambiris 0.00
5 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 4.00
6 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 3.00
7 Eloise, Morgan Jimenez 0.00
8 Lady Liberty, Eva N. Schoen 0.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Coop Daddy, Alena Simon 15.00
4 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 5.00
5 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 4.00
6 Pandora, Abby Sherman 3.00
7 Lady Liberty, Eva N. Schoen 0.00
8 Remember When, Lola J. Lambiris 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's LG/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mrs. Buttersworth, Avery J. Taylor 15.00
2 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 10.00
3 Full of Grace, Allison J. Brakke 0.00

Class: 316 - Children's LG/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full of Grace, Allison J. Brakke 0.00
2 Mrs. Buttersworth, Avery J. Taylor 10.00
3 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 5.00

Class: 317 - Children's LG/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full of Grace, Allison J. Brakke 0.00
2 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 10.00

Class: 318 - Children's LG/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Full of Grace, Allison J. Brakke 0.00
2 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 10.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 20.00
2 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
3 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 10.00
4 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 5.00
5 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 4.00
6 Through the Storm, Madalyn M. Carsey 3.00
7 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 0.00
8 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 0.00

Class: 324 - $100 Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 20.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
4 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 5.00
5 Through the Storm, Madalyn M. Carsey 4.00
6 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 3.00
7 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 0.00
8 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 0.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 20.00
2 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
3 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 10.00
4 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 5.00
5 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 4.00
6 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 3.00
7 Through the Storm, Madalyn M. Carsey 0.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 20.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 10.00
4 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
5 On My Honor, Mackenzie Jokimaki 4.00
6 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 3.00
7 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 0.00
8 Through the Storm, Madalyn M. Carsey 0.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coop Daddy, Alena Simon 20.00
2 Sweet Ride, Reese Morgan 15.00
3 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 10.00
4 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 5.00
5 Scott Free, Alison E. Oleszkowicz 4.00
6 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 3.00
7 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 0.00
8 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 0.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 20.00
2 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 15.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 10.00
4 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 5.00
5 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 4.00
6 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 3.00
7 PAISLEY, Elise Thon 0.00
8 Scott Free, Alison E. Oleszkowicz 0.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coop Daddy, Alena Simon 20.00
2 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 15.00
3 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 10.00
4 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 4.00
6 Flashback, Molly Bahner 0.00
7 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 0.00
8 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 0.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 20.00
2 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 PAISLEY, Elise Thon 0.00
4 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 5.00
5 Seventh Heaven, Olivia Rydesky 0.00
6 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 3.00
7 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 0.00
8 Cherish the Moment, Juniper Schroeder 0.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Sydney TOQUIGNE 7.50
2 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 5.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 7.50

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 7.50

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 7.50

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 20.00
2 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
3 Alexis N. Clark, Sollux 10.00
4 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 5.00
5 Helene I. George, Aarhus 4.00
6 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular now 3.00
7 Hannah L. Loraine, Curb Appeal 0.00
8 Riley A. Gasaway, Gigi 0.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis N. Clark, Sollux 20.00
2 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 15.00
3 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular now 10.00
4 Hannah L. Loraine, Curb Appeal 5.00
5 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 4.00
6 Sydney R. Stechow, despereaux 3.00
7 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 0.00
8 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 0.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 20.00
2 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
3 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 10.00
4 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 5.00
5 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 4.00
6 Hailey G. Pflaum, Birdsong 3.00
7 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 0.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 20.00
2 Hailey G. Pflaum, Birdsong 15.00
3 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
4 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 5.00
5 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00
7 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 0.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 20.00
2 Abigail f. Willett, Coco 135 15.00
3 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 10.00
4 Ava D. Lambiris, Dream Catcher 5.00
5 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 4.00
6 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 3.00
7 Rachael Iafrate, Sebastian 0.00
8 Sarah A. Cook, Faeleen 0.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 20.00
2 Abigail f. Willett, Coco 135 15.00
3 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 10.00
4 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, Kodachrome 5.00
5 Alexandra Kruppe, Babatos-SB 4.00
6 Ava D. Lambiris, Dream Catcher 3.00
7 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 0.00
8 Sarah A. Cook, Faeleen 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 20.00
2 Alison E. Oleszkowicz, Scott Free 15.00
3 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 10.00
4 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 5.00
5 Sofia E. Rosati, Montego Bay 4.00
6 Madelyn P. Davie, Lily of the Valley 3.00
7 Violet Schroeder, Cherish the Moment 0.00
8 Lulu L. Kitzmiller, Prince Phillp 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Schroeder, Cherish the Moment 20.00
2 Sophia Maher, He-Za-Gift 0.00
3 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 10.00
4 Sofia E. Rosati, Montego Bay 5.00
5 Gwen Avery, Nandina 0.00
6 Charlotte Bibb, Neapolitan 0.00
7 Madelyn P. Davie, Lily of the Valley 0.00
8 Alison E. Oleszkowicz, Scott Free 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Felker, Electra Finesse 15.00
2 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 10.00
3 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 5.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 15.00
2 Danielle Felker, Electra Finesse 10.00
3 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 5.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 15.00
2 Kristen Morse, Earnest 10.00
3 Amy Wayne, New Yorker 5.00
4 Emma G. Crampton, Distinctive Charm 0.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
2 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 10.00
3 Amy Wayne, New Yorker 5.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giolitti, Midway 20.00
2 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 15.00
3 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 10.00
4 Kelsey M. Hilden, Winchester Limits 0.00
5 Tracy Winsor, Snowpants 0.00
6 Rachael V. DeLorey, Ethereal 3.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey M. Hilden, Winchester Limits 0.00
2 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 15.00
3 Megean Giolitti, Midway 10.00
4 Lillian Fedorisin, Scotch Plaid 0.00
5 Tracy Winsor, Snowpants 0.00
6 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 3.00
7 Rachael V. DeLorey, Ethereal 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 0.00
2 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 15.00
3 Sophia M. Dinverno, Kokomis 0.00
4 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch 5.00
5 Allison M. DeSantis, Finnegan 4.00
6 Andi L. Simon, Ace of Jacks 3.00
7 Melissa D. Betthauser, Wink & A Prayer 0.00
8 Rachael V. DeLorey, Ethereal 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia M. Dinverno, Kokomis 0.00
2 Melissa D. Betthauser, Wink & A Prayer 0.00
3 Allison M. DeSantis, Finnegan 10.00
4 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 5.00
5 Lillian Fedorisin, Scotch Plaid 0.00
6 Samantha Ewers, Quick Moore Scotch 3.00
7 Andi L. Simon, Ace of Jacks 0.00
8 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 0.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Polzien, R.E. Red Head 0.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Kruppe, Rosenstar 7.50
2 Allison Polzien, R.E. Red Head 0.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Bresko, Oasis 20.00
2 Arielle N. Yoffee, New Yorker 15.00
3 Madelyn P. Davie, Lily of the Valley 10.00
4 Ella Weichelt, Belle Isle 0.00
5 Peyton D. Hurbis, R.E. Red Head 4.00
6 Merin G. Burkhardt, Summer magic 3.00
7 Ava D. Turnbull, Monteí Carlo 0.00
8 Brooke Desnyder, Harper 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Bresko, Oasis 20.00
2 Arielle N. Yoffee, New Yorker 15.00
3 Peyton D. Hurbis, R.E. Red Head 10.00
4 Sofia E. Rosati, Montego Bay 5.00
5 Madelyn P. Davie, Lily of the Valley 4.00
6 Ava D. Turnbull, Monte Carlo 3.00
7 Ella Weichelt, Belle Isle 0.00
8 Brooke Desnyder, Harper 0.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 20.00
2 Olivia Rainey, Fine Line 0.00
3 Riley May, Rum Runner 0.00
4 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 0.00
5 Danielle L. Pienta, Loraina 4.00
6 Sophia Marroso, Itís Binalong Time 3.00
7 Anja Holsinger-Robinson, Golden Serenity 0.00
8 Ava E. Granata, Indian Summer 0.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 0.00
2 Anja Holsinger-Robinson, Golden Serenity 0.00
3 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 10.00
4 Riley May, Rum Runner 0.00
5 Ava E. Granata, Indian Summer 4.00
6 Danielle L. Pienta, Loraina 3.00
7 Olivia Rainey, Fine Line 0.00
8 Ava P. Robinson, Smashing Lad 0.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Kargula, Aspen 7.50

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen Kargula, Aspen 7.50
2 Allison Polzien, R.E. Real Deal 0.00

Class: 426 - Intermediate Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 15.00
2 Megean Giolitti, Midway 10.00
3 Mindy Miller, Just George 0.00
4 Elizabeth Teczynski, Back in a flash 4.00

Class: 427 - Intermediate Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindy Miller, Just George 0.00
2 Elizabeth Teczynski, Back in a flash 10.00
3 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 5.00
4 Megean Giolitti, Midway 4.00

Class: 432 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 7.50
2 Allison J. Brakke, Full of Grace 0.00

Class: 433 - Children's LG/Med/Sm Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 15.00
2 Avery J. Taylor, Mrs. Buttersworth 10.00
3 Allison J. Brakke, Full of Grace 0.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 20.00
2 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 15.00
3 Coco E. Lambiris, Remember When 10.00
4 Maia P. Wijffels, Ginger Snap 5.00
5 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 4.00
6 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 3.00
7 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 0.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 20.00
2 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 15.00
3 Coco E. Lambiris, Remember When 10.00
4 Maia P. Wijffels, Ginger Snap 5.00
5 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 4.00
6 Madalyn M. Carsey, Through the Storm 3.00
7 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 0.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 20.00
2 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 15.00
3 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 10.00
4 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 5.00
5 Elise Thon, PAISLEY 0.00
6 Juniper Schroeder, Cherish the Moment 3.00
7 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 0.00
8 Olivia Rydesky, Seventh Heaven 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alena Simon, Coop Daddy 0.00
2 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
3 Juniper Schroeder, Cherish the Moment 10.00
4 Adelyn A. Bilyeu, Peter Parker 5.00
5 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 4.00
6 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 3.00
7 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 0.00
8 Reese Morgan, Sweet Ride 0.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 15.00
2 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 10.00
3 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular now 5.00
4 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00
5 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00
6 Hannah L. Loraine, Curb Appeal 2.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey G. Pflaum, Birdsong 20.00
2 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
3 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 10.00
4 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 5.00
5 Allison Gulas, Hutchinson 4.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00
7 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 0.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 20.00
2 Abigail f. Willett, Coco 135 15.00
3 Ava D. Lambiris, Dream Catcher 10.00
4 Anna Nungester, Presaria 5.00
5 Mackenzy Guptil, Devereux 4.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00
7 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 0.00
8 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 0.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 15.00
2 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 10.00
3 Danielle Felker, Electra Finesse 5.00
4 Karla K. Woch, Malachi 4.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison M. DeSantis, Finnegan 15.00
2 Karla K. Woch, Malachi 10.00
3 Shannon E. Cox, Royal Cup 5.00
4 Amy Wayne, New Yorker 4.00
5 Emma G. Crampton, Distinctive Charm 0.00
6 Kristen Morse, Earnest 2.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 20.00
2 Kathleen Kargula, Aspen 15.00
3 Gwen Avery, Nandina 0.00
4 Abby Bresko, Oasis 5.00
5 Grace M. Karns, Cuckoo for coco puffs 4.00
6 Alison E. Oleszkowicz, Scott Free 3.00
7 Lulu L. Kitzmiller, Prince Phillp 0.00
8 Devin H. Bartley, Piranha 0.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 20.00
2 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 0.00
3 Lillian Fedorisin, Scotch Plaid 0.00
4 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 5.00
5 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 4.00
6 Allison M. DeSantis, Finnegan 3.00
7 Melissa D. Betthauser, Wink & A Prayer 0.00
8 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 0.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 15.00
2 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 0.00
3 Ava E. Granata, Indian Summer 5.00
4 Ava P. Robinson, Smashing Lad 4.00
5 Sophia Marroso, Itís Binalong Time 3.00

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Teczynski, Back in a flash 7.50

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 20.00
2 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 15.00
3 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 10.00
4 Mackenzie Jokimaki, On My Honor 5.00
5 Maia P. Wijffels, Ginger Snap 4.00
6 Coco E. Lambiris, Remember When 3.00
7 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 0.00
8 Alison E. Oleszkowicz, Scott Free 0.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Morgan, Sweet Ride 0.00
2 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 15.00
3 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 10.00
4 McKenna Heinl, Mint Condition 5.00
5 Morgan Jimenez, Eloise 0.00
6 Eva N. Schoen, Lady Liberty 3.00
7 Alena Simon, Coop Daddy 0.00
8 Juniper Schroeder, Cherish the Moment 0.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alena Simon, Coop Daddy 0.00
2 Juniper Schroeder, Cherish the Moment 15.00
3 Abby Sherman, Pandora 0.00
4 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 5.00
5 Reese Morgan, Sweet Ride 0.00
6 Lola J. Lambiris, Remember When 3.00
7 Morgan Jimenez, Eloise 0.00
8 McKenna Heinl, Mint Condition 0.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haylee M. Allen, Silver Lining 20.00
2 Mackenzy Guptil, Devereux 15.00
3 Alexandra Kruppe, Babatos-SB 10.00
4 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 5.00
5 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00
6 Rachael Iafrate, Sebastian 3.00
7 Jacqueline M. Donnelly, Coraggio 0.00
8 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 0.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline M. Donnelly, Coraggio 20.00
2 Mackenzy Guptil, Devereux 15.00
3 Brandalyn Podolski, Black Tie Affair 0.00
4 Alexandra Kruppe, Babatos-SB 5.00
5 Haylee M. Allen, Silver Lining 4.00
6 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 3.00
7 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 0.00
8 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 0.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Devereux 20.00
2 Cheyenne Ivey, Tiger Lilly 15.00
3 Julia R. Lipari, Serendipity 10.00
4 Ava D. Lambiris, Dream Catcher 5.00
5 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00
6 Jacqueline M. Donnelly, Coraggio 3.00
7 Elle M. Brody, Alex 0.00
8 Rachael Iafrate, Sebastian 0.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 15.00
2 Jennifer L. VandenBoss, North Sky 10.00
3 Kathleen A. Smith, Cooper's Magic 5.00
4 Mindy Miller, Just George 0.00
5 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 3.00
6 Deborah Land, Gone Swimming 2.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 15.00
2 Jennifer L. VandenBoss, North Sky 10.00
3 Mindy Miller, Just George 0.00
4 Linda R. Theodore, Shoo Fly 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top