HHF Horse Shows June B & Pony

Win A Gin Farm

June 23 - 26, 2022


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geppetto, Brewster Moore 0.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 20.00
3 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 15.00
4 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 10.00
5 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
6 Paloma, Suz Bates 4.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geppetto, Brewster Moore 0.00
2 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 20.00
3 CC Ryder, Ryan Flynn 15.00
4 The Far Side, Jennifer A. Hallmann 10.00
5 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 5.00
6 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 4.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geppetto, Brewster Moore 0.00
2 The Far Side, Jennifer A. Hallmann 20.00
3 Paloma, Suz Bates 15.00
4 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 10.00
5 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
6 Will U B Mine, Suz Bates 4.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 25.00
2 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 20.00
3 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 15.00
4 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
5 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
6 Paloma, Suz Bates 4.00
7 Lumineer, Lauren G. Empie 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 0.00
2 Rakéta Zengö, Bliss N. Bridgewater 10.00
3 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 5.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rakéta Zengö, Bliss N. Bridgewater 15.00
2 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 0.00
2 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Rakéta Zengö, Bliss N. Bridgewater 5.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Rakéta Zengö, Bliss N. Bridgewater 10.00
3 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 0.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Fair Play Henry, Sydney A. Moore 0.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Fair Play Henry, Sydney A. Moore 0.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 15.00
2 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Fair Play Henry, Sydney A. Moore 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 14 &u & 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 14 &u & 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 14 &u & 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 14 &u & 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 despereaux, Sydney R. Stechow 5.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 Cinzento, Colleen A. Pettengill 0.00
6 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 2.00
7 Coronation, Schuler J. Skelton 0.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 20.00
2 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 0.00
3 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 10.00
4 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
5 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 4.00
6 Untouchable, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 0.00
2 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 15.00
3 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
4 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 5.00
5 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 4.00
6 Untouchable, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 20.00
2 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
3 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
5 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 0.00
6 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 3.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 20.00
2 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
3 Antarius, Emily L. Nowosatko 0.00
4 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
5 Untouchable, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 20.00
2 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 15.00
3 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 10.00
4 Sebastian, Rachael Iafrate 5.00
5 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 4.00
6 Fergus, Kaitlyn A. Scripter 3.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 20.00
2 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
3 Lumineer, Lauren G. Empie 0.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Coco E. Lambiris 4.00
6 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Catcher, Coco E. Lambiris 20.00
2 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
3 Fine Art, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 5.00
5 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 4.00
6 Untouchable, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 20.00
2 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
3 Dream Catcher, Coco E. Lambiris 10.00
4 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 5.00
5 Lumineer, Lauren G. Empie 0.00
6 Poetic Justice, Mackenzy Guptil 3.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Mia Warren 15.00
2 Vintage, Allie Q. Zielinski 10.00
3 Ginger, Siena Spitzig 5.00
4 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 4.00
5 Count Shameless, Chloe Garavaglia 0.00
6 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger, Siena Spitzig 15.00
2 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 10.00
3 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
4 Vintage, Allie Q. Zielinski 4.00
5 Montego Bay, Mia Warren 3.00
6 Count Shameless, Chloe Garavaglia 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Chloe Garavaglia 0.00
2 Vintage, Allie Q. Zielinski 10.00
3 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
4 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 4.00
5 Ginger, Siena Spitzig 3.00
6 Montego Bay, Mia Warren 2.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Mia Warren 15.00
2 Count Shameless, Chloe Garavaglia 0.00
3 Vintage, Allie Q. Zielinski 5.00
4 HEC's Two Tone, Claire M. David 0.00
5 Ginger, Siena Spitzig 3.00
6 Zora, Claire V. Bobcean 2.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 20.00
2 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 15.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 10.00
4 Untouchable, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00
5 Fair Play Henry, Sydney A. Moore 0.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 3.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 20.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
3 Untouchable, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00
4 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 5.00
5 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00
6 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 3.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 20.00
2 Untouchable, Michelle P. Preuss 0.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 10.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
5 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 4.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular now, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 20.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
3 Optimo, Sara Beyer 0.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
5 Rockabilly, Keeley M. Comer 4.00
6 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 3.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 7.50

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 7.50

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 7.50

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 7.50

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
2 Earnest, Kristen Morse 10.00
3 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 5.00
4 Rakéta Zengö, Bliss N. Bridgewater 4.00
5 Roman, Parker M. Work 3.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
3 Rakéta Zengö, Bliss N. Bridgewater 5.00
4 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 4.00
5 Earnest, Kristen Morse 3.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 15.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 Rakéta Zengö, Bliss N. Bridgewater 4.00
5 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 3.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 15.00
2 Rakéta Zengö, Bliss N. Bridgewater 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
4 Euphoric, Erica A. Bacon 4.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 15.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
3 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00
4 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
5 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 3.00
6 Top Shelf, Aubrey Harper 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
3 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 5.00
4 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 4.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 15.00
2 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 10.00
3 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
4 Midway, Megean Giolitti 4.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
2 Chalk it Up, Stephanie Ezzo 10.00
3 Rumi, Jaclyn M. Hagberg 5.00
4 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
5 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 3.00
6 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00
7 Top Shelf, Aubrey Harper 0.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bear Hug, Katherine Bowman 20.00
2 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 15.00
3 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
4 Hideaway, Layne Gagliano 0.00
5 Perfectly Poised, Anne M. Rymas 0.00
6 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 3.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 20.00
2 Bear Hug, Katherine Bowman 15.00
3 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 10.00
4 Perfectly Poised, Anne M. Rymas 0.00
5 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
6 Hideaway, Layne Gagliano 0.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bear Hug, Katherine Bowman 20.00
2 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 15.00
3 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
4 Hideaway, Layne Gagliano 0.00
5 Brass Buckle, Bridget E. Uelmen 4.00
6 Perfectly Poised, Anne M. Rymas 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Sexy, Katelyn Dejong 0.00
2 Hideaway, Layne Gagliano 0.00
3 Optimo, Sara Beyer 0.00
4 Chalk it Up, Addie M. Minchin 5.00
5 Bear Hug, Katherine Bowman 4.00
6 Perfectly Poised, Anne M. Rymas 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 20.00
2 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 0.00
3 Joy Ride, Erin Shevock 0.00
4 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 5.00
5 Gone Swimming, Deborah Land 4.00
6 Midway, Megean Giolitti 3.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 20.00
2 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 15.00
3 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 0.00
4 Papillon, Duane Allison 5.00
5 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 4.00
6 Checkmate, Natalie Zalac 3.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 20.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
3 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 0.00
4 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 5.00
5 Checkmate, Natalie Zalac 4.00
6 Papillon, Duane Allison 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristo, Candice L. Crombez 0.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
3 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 10.00
4 Midway, Megean Giolitti 5.00
5 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 4.00
6 Joy Ride, Erin Shevock 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubicon, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
2 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 15.00
3 Balsamic, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
4 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 5.00
5 Iris, Kathy Rollins 4.00
6 Hamilton B, Karalena B. Welch 0.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton B, Karalena B. Welch 0.00
2 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 15.00
3 Rubicon, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
4 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
5 Balsamic, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
6 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 3.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubicon, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
2 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 15.00
3 Balsamic, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
4 Hamilton B, Karalena B. Welch 0.00
5 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
6 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 3.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gulliver, Kathryn A. Fellin 0.00
2 Legendary Grey, JoAnn J. Shannon 15.00
3 Checkmate, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
4 Balsamic, Stephanie Ezzo 0.00
5 Iris, Kathy Rollins 4.00
6 My T Phoenix, Heather Grantz 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 20.00
2 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 15.00
3 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 10.00
4 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 5.00
5 Rockabilly, Keeley M. Comer 4.00
6 Hes So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 20.00
2 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
3 Rockabilly, Keeley M. Comer 10.00
4 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 5.00
5 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 4.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 3.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 20.00
2 Coraggio, Jacqueline M. Donnelly 15.00
3 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 10.00
4 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 5.00
5 Crimson Flame, Corinne m. Bowe 4.00
6 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 despereaux, Sydney R. Stechow 20.00
2 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah Bailey 15.00
3 Babatos-SB, Alexandra Kruppe 10.00
4 Hes So Cool, Gabriella Miller 0.00
5 Harlequin, Lauren C. Dumeah 4.00
6 Cakewalk, Julia K. Boychuk 3.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper T IV    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Anna Nungester 25.00
2 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 15.00
4 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
5 Distinctive Charm, Emma G. Crampton 0.00
6 Jonathan’s Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 25.00
2 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
3 Wintersong, Megan M. Rieker 0.00
4 Presaria, Anna Nungester 10.00
5 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 5.00
6 Electra Finesse, Danielle Felker 4.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 20.00
2 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 15.00
3 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 10.00
4 Cantara 60, Georgia Miller 5.00
5 Bandito, natalie k. myszenski 4.00
6 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 3.00

Class: 103 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper TII.1a    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 15.00
3 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
4 Aarhus, Helene I. George 5.00
5 Cantara 60, Georgia Miller 4.00
6 Wintersong, Megan M. Rieker 0.00

Class: 104 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Alexis A. Schwarz 20.00
2 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 15.00
3 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
4 Aarhus, Helene I. George 5.00
5 Cantara 60, Georgia Miller 4.00
6 Jury of Peers, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 105 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davea, Hannah J. Bee 20.00
2 Kodachrome, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 15.00
3 Aarhus, Helene I. George 10.00
4 Diamora, Kara E. Shaffer 5.00
5 Cantara 60, Georgia Miller 4.00
6 Wintersong, Megan M. Rieker 0.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper TII.1a    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 7.50

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 7.50

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene I. George 7.50

Class: 300 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Tyler B. MacKenzie 7.50

Class: 301 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Tyler B. MacKenzie 7.50

Class: 302 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Tyler B. MacKenzie 7.50

Class: 303 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Tyler B. MacKenzie 7.50

Class: 315 - Children's Lg/Med/SM Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 10.00
3 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 5.00

Class: 316 - Children's Lg/Med/SM Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 10.00
3 root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 5.00

Class: 317 - Children's Lg/Med/SM Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
2 root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 10.00
3 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 5.00

Class: 318 - Children's Lg/Med/SM Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swiss Miss, Dalila S. Jaech 15.00
2 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 10.00
3 root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 5.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 20.00
2 Clementine, Sydney Weise 0.00
3 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 10.00
4 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 5.00
5 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
6 Farnley High Stakes, Gianna Loshkreff 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Clementine, Sydney Weise 0.00
4 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 5.00
5 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 4.00
6 Through the Storm, Madalyn M. Carsey 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Sydney Weise 0.00
2 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
3 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 10.00
4 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 5.00
5 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 4.00
6 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 3.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Maia P. Wijffels 20.00
2 Remember When, Coco E. Lambiris 0.00
3 Hannah Banana, Makenzie Agens 10.00
4 Clementine, Sydney Weise 0.00
5 Farnley High Stakes, Gianna Loshkreff 0.00
6 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 3.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Sydney Weise 0.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 10.00
4 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Sun Buns, Eliana Garofalo 0.00
6 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 3.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 20.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Clementine, Sydney Weise 0.00
4 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 5.00
5 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 4.00
6 Sun Buns, Eliana Garofalo 0.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Clementine, Sydney Weise 0.00
4 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 5.00
5 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 4.00
6 Isn't She Lovely, Abby L. Engel 3.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decked Out, Rhylan M. Elwart 20.00
2 Barringtion's Brew of Magic, Jameson Degayner 15.00
3 Clementine, Sydney Weise 0.00
4 High Hopes, Ava E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Paint the town, Paulina Penna 4.00
6 Sun Buns, Eliana Garofalo 0.00
7 Curious George, Russell Saint-Dennis 0.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Sydney TOQUIGNE 15.00
2 Hannah Banana, Audrey R. Zimmerman 10.00
3 root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 5.00
4 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 4.00
5 Dress Up, Kylie R. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dress Up, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Ginger Snap, Sydney TOQUIGNE 10.00
3 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 5.00
4 root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 4.00
5 Hannah Banana, Audrey R. Zimmerman 3.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
2 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 10.00
3 Teddy bear, Lillian M. Gordon 5.00
4 Ginger Snap, Sydney TOQUIGNE 4.00
5 Hannah Banana, Audrey R. Zimmerman 3.00
6 Dress Up, Kylie R. Kotowicz 2.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Resolution, Sydney TOQUIGNE 15.00
2 Dress Up, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
3 root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 5.00
4 Ginger Snap, Sydney TOQUIGNE 4.00
5 Hannah Banana, Audrey R. Zimmerman 3.00
6 Teddy bear, Lillian M. Gordon 2.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen A. Pettengill, Cinzento 0.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 15.00
3 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 10.00
4 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular now 5.00
5 Sydney R. Stechow, despereaux 4.00
6 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 3.00

Class: 402 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 15.00
2 Helene I. George, Aarhus 10.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 5.00
4 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00
5 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Spectacular now 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily L. Nowosatko, Antarius 0.00
2 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 15.00
3 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 10.00
4 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 5.00
5 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 4.00
6 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 20.00
2 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
3 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 10.00
4 Emily L. Nowosatko, Antarius 0.00
5 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 4.00
6 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 3.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 20.00
2 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 15.00
3 Coco E. Lambiris, Dream Catcher 10.00
4 Rachael Iafrate, Sebastian 5.00
5 Lauren G. Empie, Lumineer 4.00
6 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 20.00
2 Keeley M. Comer, Rockabilly 15.00
3 Kaitlyn A. Scripter, Fergus 10.00
4 Lauren G. Empie, Lumineer 5.00
5 Alexandra Kruppe, Babatos-SB 4.00
6 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 3.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora 15.00
2 Chloe Garavaglia, Count Shameless 0.00
3 Mia Warren, Montego Bay 5.00
4 Allie Q. Zielinski, Vintage 4.00
5 Siena Spitzig, Ginger 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Q. Zielinski, Vintage 15.00
2 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora 10.00
3 Mia Warren, Montego Bay 5.00
4 Siena Spitzig, Ginger 4.00
5 Claire M. David, HEC's Two Tone 3.00
6 Chloe Garavaglia, Count Shameless 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker M. Work, Roman 15.00
2 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 10.00
3 Danielle Felker, Electra Finesse 5.00
4 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo 0.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica A. Bacon, Euphoric 15.00
2 Danielle Felker, Electra Finesse 10.00
3 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo 0.00
4 Parker M. Work, Roman 4.00
5 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 3.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
2 Erica A. Bacon, Euphoric 10.00
3 Hannah J. Bee, Davea 5.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica A. Bacon, Euphoric 15.00
2 Kristen Morse, Earnest 10.00
3 Hannah J. Bee, Davea 5.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giolitti, Midway 15.00
2 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 10.00
3 Jaclyn M. Hagberg, Rumi 5.00
4 Lillian Fedorisin, Scotch Plaid 0.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn M. Hagberg, Rumi 15.00
2 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 10.00
3 Megean Giolitti, Midway 5.00
4 Lillian Fedorisin, Scotch Plaid 0.00
5 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 3.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Bowman, Bear Hug 15.00
2 Andi L. Simon, Ace of Jacks 10.00
3 Layne Gagliano, Hideaway 5.00
4 Bridget E. Uelmen, Brass Buckle 4.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 15.00
2 Layne Gagliano, Hideaway 10.00
3 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 5.00
4 Andi L. Simon, Ace of Jacks 4.00
5 Katherine Bowman, Bear Hug 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 15.00
2 Stephanie Ezzo, Balsamic 10.00
3 Karalena B. Welch, Hamilton B 0.00
4 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 4.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karalena B. Welch, Hamilton B 0.00
2 Heather Grantz, My T Phoenix 0.00
3 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 5.00
4 Hollis E. Johanson, Checkmate 4.00
5 Stephanie Ezzo, Balsamic 3.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 OTF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Dress Up 7.50
2 Tyler B. MacKenzie, Swiss Miss 0.00

Class: 430 - Pony Equitation 13-17 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler B. MacKenzie, Swiss Miss 0.00

Class: 432 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 15.00
2 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 10.00
3 Julia K. Boychuk, root Beer Float 5.00

Class: 433 - Children's LG/Med/Sm Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Julia K. Boychuk, root Beer Float 10.00
3 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 5.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Weise, Clementine 0.00
2 Coco E. Lambiris, Remember When 15.00
3 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 10.00
4 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 5.00
5 Makenzie Agens, Hannah Banana 4.00
6 Maia P. Wijffels, Ginger Snap 3.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Weise, Clementine 0.00
2 Makenzie Agens, Hannah Banana 15.00
3 Maia P. Wijffels, Ginger Snap 10.00
4 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 5.00
5 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 4.00
6 Coco E. Lambiris, Remember When 3.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 20.00
2 Sydney Weise, Clementine 0.00
3 Abby L. Engel, Isn't She Lovely 10.00
4 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 5.00
5 Russell Saint-Dennis, Curious George 4.00
6 Rhylan M. Elwart, Decked Out 3.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 20.00
2 Paulina Penna, Paint the town 15.00
3 Sydney Weise, Clementine 0.00
4 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 5.00
5 Abby L. Engel, Isn't She Lovely 4.00
6 Rhylan M. Elwart, Decked Out 3.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 20.00
2 Parker M. Work, Roman 15.00
3 Alexis A. Schwarz, Time Two Fly 10.00
4 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Raketa Zengo 0.00
5 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 4.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 20.00
2 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 15.00
3 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 10.00
4 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 5.00
5 Hannah J. Bee, Davea 4.00
6 Kara E. Shaffer, Diamora 3.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 20.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 15.00
3 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
4 Ellie M. Collins, Highlight 5.00
5 Savannah Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 4.00
6 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 3.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Q. Zielinski, Vintage 20.00
2 Siena Spitzig, Ginger 15.00
3 Chloe Garavaglia, Count Shameless 0.00
4 Claire V. Bobcean, Zora 5.00
5 JoAnn J. Shannon, Legendary Grey 4.00
6 Mia Warren, Montego Bay 3.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 20.00
2 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 15.00
3 Megean Giolitti, Midway 10.00
4 Jaclyn M. Hagberg, Rumi 5.00
5 Erin Shevock, Joy Ride 4.00
6 Andi L. Simon, Ace of Jacks 3.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Weise, Clementine 0.00
2 Jameson Degayner, Barringtion's Brew of Magic 15.00
3 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 10.00
4 Coco E. Lambiris, Remember When 5.00
5 Maia P. Wijffels, Ginger Snap 4.00
6 Ava E. Kotowicz, High Hopes 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 20.00
2 Julia K. Boychuk, Cakewalk 15.00
3 Jacqueline M. Donnelly, Coraggio 10.00
4 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 5.00
5 Ellie M. Collins, Highlight 4.00
6 Rachael Iafrate, Sebastian 3.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 20.00
2 Jacqueline M. Donnelly, Coraggio 15.00
3 Alexandra Kruppe, Babatos-SB 10.00
4 Keeley M. Comer, Rockabilly 5.00
5 Julia K. Boychuk, Cakewalk 4.00
6 Coco E. Lambiris, Dream Catcher 3.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 25.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, Fine Art 20.00
3 Corinne m. Bowe, Crimson Flame 15.00
4 Carys F. Rawlins, Ghirardelli 10.00
5 Mackenzy Guptil, Poetic Justice 5.00
6 Peyton D. Hurbis, R.E. Red Head 4.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia K. Boychuk, root Beer Float 15.00
2 Dalila S. Jaech, Swiss Miss 10.00
3 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 5.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Shevock, Joy Ride 20.00
2 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 15.00
3 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 10.00
4 Megean Giolitti, Midway 5.00
5 Deborah Land, Gone Swimming 4.00
6 Duane Allison, Papillon 3.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation OTF 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 15.00
2 Erin Shevock, Joy Ride 10.00
3 Tiffany L. Sherwood, Carabano 5.00
4 Megean Giolitti, Midway 4.00
5 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 3.00
6 Duane Allison, Papillon 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top