HHF June B & Pony

Win A Gin Farm

June 24 - 27, 2021


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 25.00
2 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 20.00
3 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 15.00
4 Out of Orbit, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00
5 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 5.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 4.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 25.00
2 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 20.00
3 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
4 Mount Everett, Suz Bates 10.00
5 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 5.00
6 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 4.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 25.00
2 Mount Everett, Suz Bates 20.00
3 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 15.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
5 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 5.00
6 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 4.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 25.00
2 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
3 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
4 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 10.00
5 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 5.00
6 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 4.00

Class: 5 - Green & High Performance Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 20.00
2 Passionate TFH, Amber Sorg 15.00
3 Joy Ride, Ryan Flynn 10.00
4 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 5.00
5 Roosevelt, Emily Karp 4.00
6 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 6 - Green & High Performance Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 20.00
2 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 15.00
3 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Joy Ride, Ryan Flynn 4.00
6 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00

Class: 7 - Green & High Performance Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rule In Favor, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Passionate TFH, Amber Sorg 15.00
3 Roosevelt, Emily Karp 10.00
4 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
5 Joy Ride, Ryan Flynn 4.00
6 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00

Class: 8 - Green & High PerformanceHunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Roosevelt, Emily Karp 15.00
3 Passionate TFH, Amber Sorg 10.00
4 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
5 Optimo, Taylor l. Collins 0.00
6 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 3.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 20.00
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Rubicon, Brewster Moore 0.00
5 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00
6 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 3.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubicon, Brewster Moore 0.00
2 Matchpoint, Amber Sorg 0.00
3 Farao, Isabel Cassar 10.00
4 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 4.00
6 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 20.00
2 AbsoLewie, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
4 Rubicon, Brewster Moore 0.00
5 Matchpoint, Amber Sorg 0.00
6 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 20.00
2 Rubicon, Brewster Moore 0.00
3 Optimo, Taylor l. Collins 0.00
4 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
5 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 4.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 5.00
4 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00
5 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00
3 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 5.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 23 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 5.00
4 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 4.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00
4 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 4.00
5 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
2 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 15.00
3 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
4 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
5 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 4.00
6 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 3.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
2 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 15.00
3 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 10.00
4 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
5 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 4.00
6 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 3.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 15.00
3 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 10.00
4 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 5.00
5 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
6 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 3.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
2 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
3 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 10.00
4 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 5.00
5 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00
6 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 3.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flash, Ava Pisa 20.00
2 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
5 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 4.00
6 Pauleah, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flash, Ava Pisa 20.00
2 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
3 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 10.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
5 Pauleah, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
6 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 20.00
2 Pauleah, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
4 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 5.00
5 Bijouterie, Stephanie C. Johnson 0.00
6 Flash, Ava Pisa 3.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 20.00
2 Pauleah, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
3 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 10.00
4 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
6 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 3.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Maia p. Wijffels 20.00
1 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 20.00
2 Cotillion, Keeley M. Comer 15.00
2 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
3 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 10.00
3 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 10.00
4 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 5.00
4 Neagan, Megan Anglebrandt 0.00
5 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 4.00
5 Standing Ovation, Julia R. Demchik 4.00
6 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 3.00
6 R.E. Red Head, Ariana E. King 3.00
7 Queso-dia, Mea Collins 0.00
7 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
8 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Kate Ellerholz 0.00
8 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
1 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
2 Standing Ovation, Julia R. Demchik 15.00
2 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 15.00
3 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 10.00
3 Ginger Snap, Maia p. Wijffels 10.00
4 Cotillion, Keeley M. Comer 5.00
4 R.E. Real Deal, Felicia Forster 5.00
5 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 4.00
5 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 4.00
6 R.E. Red Head, Ariana E. King 3.00
6 Queso-dia, Mea Collins 0.00
7 Neagan, Megan Anglebrandt 0.00
7 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 0.00
8 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
8 R.E. Rendition, Nina Cihelka 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Maia p. Wijffels 20.00
1 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
2 R.E. Rendition, Nina Cihelka 0.00
2 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 15.00
3 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 10.00
3 Cotillion, Keeley M. Comer 10.00
4 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 5.00
4 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 5.00
5 Queso-dia, Mea Collins 0.00
5 Neagan, Megan Anglebrandt 0.00
6 Castan'ova, Kellan L. Banfield 3.00
6 R.E. Real Deal, Felicia Forster 3.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
1 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 20.00
2 Cotillion, Keeley M. Comer 15.00
2 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 15.00
3 Standing Ovation, Julia R. Demchik 10.00
3 Ginger Snap, Maia p. Wijffels 10.00
4 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
4 Castan'ova, Kellan L. Banfield 5.00
5 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 4.00
5 Anything Goes, Alexandra Kruppe 4.00
6 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
6 R.E. Real Deal, Felicia Forster 3.00
7 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 0.00
7 R.E. Rendition, Nina Cihelka 0.00
8 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Kate Ellerholz 0.00
8 Queso-dia, Mea Collins 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 15.00
2 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 10.00
3 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 4.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 15.00
2 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 10.00
3 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 5.00
4 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 4.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 15.00
2 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 10.00
3 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 4.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 15.00
2 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 10.00
3 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 5.00
4 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 4.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 15.00
2 Presaria, Danielle Felker 10.00
3 Farao, Isabel Cassar 5.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 15.00
2 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 10.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 15.00
2 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 10.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farao, Isabel Cassar 15.00
2 Rembrant, Abigail R. Kalniz 10.00
3 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 5.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 7.50

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 7.50
2 Z, Bliss N. Bridgewater 0.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 7.50
2 Z, Bliss N. Bridgewater 0.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 7.50
2 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 5.00
3 Pescado, Laura Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 15.00
2 Charleston, Gabriella J. Caldwell 10.00
3 Fine Art, Taylor R. McEvilly 5.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Art, Taylor R. McEvilly 15.00
2 Charleston, Gabriella J. Caldwell 10.00
3 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 5.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Art, Taylor R. McEvilly 15.00
2 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 10.00
3 Charleston, Gabriella J. Caldwell 5.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston, Gabriella J. Caldwell 15.00
2 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 10.00
3 Pescado, Laura Fitzgerald 0.00
4 Fine Art, Taylor R. McEvilly 4.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matchpoint, Elizabeth Sanders 0.00
2 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 15.00
3 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 10.00
4 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 5.00
5 Anakin, Elizabeth Lillard 4.00
6 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 3.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matchpoint, Elizabeth Sanders 0.00
2 Anakin, Elizabeth Lillard 15.00
3 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 10.00
4 Papillon, erin J. mitchell 5.00
5 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 4.00
6 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 3.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 20.00
2 Papillon, erin J. mitchell 15.00
3 Anakin, Elizabeth Lillard 10.00
4 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 5.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 4.00
6 Matchpoint, Elizabeth Sanders 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matchpoint, Elizabeth Sanders 0.00
2 Valencia, Zanna R. Sayeau 0.00
3 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 10.00
4 Papillon, erin J. mitchell 5.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 4.00
6 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 3.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joy Ride, Erin M. Shevock 20.00
2 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 15.00
3 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 10.00
4 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 5.00
5 Midway, Megean Giolitti 4.00
6 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 3.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 20.00
2 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 15.00
3 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 10.00
4 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 5.00
5 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 4.00
6 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 3.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 20.00
2 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 15.00
3 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 10.00
4 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 5.00
5 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 4.00
6 Midway, Megean Giolitti 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 20.00
2 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 15.00
3 Checkmate, Natalie Zalac 10.00
4 Joy Ride, Erin M. Shevock 5.00
5 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 4.00
6 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 3.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Adrianne McLaughlin 15.00
2 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 10.00
3 Uptown, Christian Robinson 5.00
4 R.E. Reimagine, Chelsea Monroe 0.00
5 Oreo Blizzard, Claire E. McManus 0.00
6 Gulliver, Kathryn Fellin 2.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cotillion, Hollis E. Johanson 15.00
2 R.E. Reimagine, Chelsea Monroe 0.00
3 Uptown, Christian Robinson 5.00
4 Montego Bay, Adrianne McLaughlin 4.00
5 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 3.00
6 Oreo Blizzard, Claire E. McManus 0.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Christian Robinson 15.00
2 Cotillion, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
3 Oreo Blizzard, Claire E. McManus 0.00
4 Montego Bay, Adrianne McLaughlin 4.00
5 R.E. Reimagine, Chelsea Monroe 0.00
6 Gulliver, Kathryn Fellin 2.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gulliver, Kathryn Fellin 15.00
2 Montego Bay, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 R.E. Reimagine, Chelsea Monroe 0.00
4 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 4.00
5 Uptown, Christian Robinson 3.00
6 Oreo Blizzard, Claire E. McManus 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 20.00
2 Pauleah, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
3 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 10.00
4 Notorious, Anna Nungester 5.00
5 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 4.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pauleah, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
2 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 15.00
3 Notorious, Anna Nungester 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 5.00
5 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 4.00
6 Macedon, Elise M. Bowlby 3.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 20.00
2 Pauleah, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
3 Notorious, Anna Nungester 10.00
4 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 5.00
5 Ghiradelli, Carys F. Rawlins 4.00
6 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 20.00
2 Cotillion, Keeley M. Comer 15.00
3 Macedon, Elise M. Bowlby 10.00
4 Ghiradelli, Carys F. Rawlins 5.00
5 Pauleah, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
6 Godiva, Ellie M. Collins 3.00

Class: 100 - $75 Low Schooling Jumper TIV    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 20.00
2 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00
3 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 10.00
4 Deception, Keira Pilat 5.00
5 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 Distinctive Charm, Emma Crampton 3.00

Class: 101 - $75 Low Schooling Jumper TII2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 25.00
2 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 20.00
3 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Gilbert 0.00
4 Cantara60, Georgia Miller 10.00
5 Roman, Parker M. Work 5.00
6 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 4.00

Class: 102 - $75 Low Schooling Jumper TII2.b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 25.00
2 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 0.00
3 Rule In Favor, Elizabeth Sanders 15.00
4 Distinctive Charm, Emma Crampton 10.00
5 Phoenix Spy, Sabrina A. Wallace 5.00
6 Cantara60, Georgia Miller 4.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper T2.1a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 15.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
3 Deception, Keira Pilat 5.00
4 Cantara60, Georgia Miller 4.00
5 Osbourne, Meaghan Tunney 3.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 20.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 15.00
3 Cantara60, Georgia Miller 10.00
4 Rule In Favor, Elizabeth Sanders 5.00
5 Deception, Keira Pilat 4.00
6 Osbourne, Meaghan Tunney 3.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper TII2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantara60, Georgia Miller 20.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 15.00
3 Rule In Favor, Elizabeth Sanders 10.00
4 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 5.00
5 Deception, Keira Pilat 4.00
6 Osbourne, Meaghan Tunney 3.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper T2.1a    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 15.00
2 Everafter, Kaitlyn M. Jenich 10.00
3 Presaria, Danielle Felker 5.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 15.00
2 Presaria, Danielle Felker 10.00
3 Everafter, Kaitlyn M. Jenich 5.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper TII2.b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 7.50

Class: 111 - $75 Schooling Jumper TII2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 7.50

Class: 112 - Modified Jumper T2.1a    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 7.50

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper TII2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 7.50
2 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Gilbert 0.00

Class: 114 - Modified Jumper TII2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Gilbert 0.00
2 Presaria, Danielle Felker 5.00

Class: 310 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Sports News, Madison S. Karakashian 10.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00
4 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 4.00

Class: 311 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Sports News, Madison S. Karakashian 10.00
3 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 5.00
4 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 4.00

Class: 312 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Sports News, Madison S. Karakashian 10.00
3 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 5.00
4 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 4.00

Class: 313 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 15.00
2 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00
4 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 4.00
5 Sports News, Madison S. Karakashian 3.00

Class: 315 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
2 Sports News, Madison S. Karakashian 10.00
3 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 5.00
4 All My Heart, Samantha L. Quartuccio 4.00

Class: 316 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
2 Sports News, Madison S. Karakashian 10.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00
4 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 4.00
5 All My Heart, Samantha L. Quartuccio 3.00

Class: 317 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
2 Sports News, Madison S. Karakashian 10.00
3 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 5.00
4 All My Heart, Samantha L. Quartuccio 4.00
5 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 3.00

Class: 318 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 All My Heart, Samantha L. Quartuccio 5.00
4 Sports News, Madison S. Karakashian 4.00
5 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 3.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 20.00
2 Ponyssimo, Anya West 15.00
3 Caramel Delight, Surya Ravi 0.00
4 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Kate Ellerholz 5.00
5 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 4.00
6 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
7 Tilly, Lucy Vassalo 0.00
8 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 20.00
2 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 15.00
3 Ponyssimo, Anya West 10.00
4 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
5 Caramel Delight, Surya Ravi 0.00
6 Tilly, Lucy Vassalo 0.00
7 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 0.00
8 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Kate Ellerholz 0.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 20.00
2 Anything Goes, Alexandra Kruppe 15.00
3 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
4 Ponyssimo, Anya West 5.00
5 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 4.00
6 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 3.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
2 Tilly, Lucy Vassalo 0.00
3 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
4 So Sporty, Jayna Cunningham 0.00
5 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 4.00
6 Caramel Delight, Surya Ravi 0.00
7 Castan'ova, Kellan L. Banfield 0.00
8 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 0.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 20.00
2 Paw Print, Alivia McDonald 0.00
3 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 10.00
4 Silver Snap Dragon, Joon van Rossum 0.00
5 Ginger Snap, Maia p. Wijffels 4.00
6 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 3.00
7 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 0.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 20.00
2 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 15.00
3 Silver Snap Dragon, Joon van Rossum 0.00
4 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 5.00
5 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 4.00
6 Ginger Snap, Maia p. Wijffels 3.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dress Up, Ava E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Silver Snap Dragon, Joon van Rossum 0.00
3 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 10.00
4 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 5.00
5 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 4.00
6 Paw Print, Alivia McDonald 0.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 20.00
2 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 15.00
3 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 10.00
4 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 5.00
5 Ginger Snap, Maia p. Wijffels 4.00
6 Paw Print, Alivia McDonald 0.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Sydney Toquigne 15.00
2 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 10.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Sydney Toquigne 15.00
2 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 10.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ginger Snap, Sydney Toquigne 15.00
2 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 10.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 15.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 Ginger Snap, Sydney Toquigne 5.00

Class: 402 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 15.00
2 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 10.00
3 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 5.00
4 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 4.00
5 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 3.00
6 Sydney Moore, Aristo 2.00

Class: 403 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 15.00
2 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 10.00
3 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 5.00
4 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 4.00
5 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 20.00
2 Meaghan Tunney, Roosevelt 15.00
3 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 10.00
4 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 5.00
5 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 4.00
6 Hailey G. Pflaum, Bird Song 3.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 20.00
2 Meaghan Tunney, Roosevelt 15.00
3 Ella M. Stufft, Eloquence 10.00
4 Soleil M. Akey, Go Diego Go 5.00
5 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 4.00
6 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 3.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 20.00
2 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
3 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 10.00
4 Elise M. Bowlby, Macedon 5.00
5 Ava D. Lambiris, Dream Catcher 0.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mea Collins, Queso-dia 0.00
1 Sarah A. Cook, Faeleen 20.00
2 Hadley A. Radiwon 15.00
2 Keeley M. Comer, Cotillion 15.00
3 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 10.00
3 Felicia Forster, R.E. Real Deal 10.00
4 Megan Anglebrandt, Neagan 0.00
4 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 5.00
5 Alexandra Kruppe, Anything Goes 4.00
5 Ava D. Turnbull, Ante Up 4.00
6 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 3.00
6 Kellan L. Banfield, Castan'ova 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah A. Cook, Faeleen 20.00
1 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 20.00
2 Hadley A. Radiwon 15.00
2 Ava D. Turnbull, Ante Up 15.00
3 Felicia Forster, R.E. Real Deal 10.00
3 Keeley M. Comer, Cotillion 10.00
4 Megan Anglebrandt, Neagan 0.00
4 Mia Hake, R.E. Refined Sugar 5.00
5 Mea Collins, Queso-dia 0.00
5 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 4.00
6 Maia p. Wijffels, Ginger Snap 3.00
6 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 15.00
2 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 10.00
3 Danielle Felker, Presaria 5.00
4 Parker M. Work, Roman 4.00
5 Isabel Cassar, Farao 3.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 15.00
2 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 10.00
3 Parker M. Work, Roman 5.00
4 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 4.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 15.00
2 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 10.00
3 Elizabeth Sanders, Rule In Favor 5.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 15.00
2 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 10.00
3 Elizabeth Sanders, Rule In Favor 5.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult/Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella J. Caldwell, Charleston 20.00
2 Amy A. Wayne, New Yorker 15.00
3 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 10.00
4 Ava D. Lambiris, Dream Catcher 0.00
5 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 4.00
6 Ava Pisa, Flash 3.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella J. Caldwell, Charleston 15.00
2 Taylor R. McEvilly, Fine Art 10.00
3 Amy A. Wayne, New Yorker 5.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation 18-35 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Lillard, Anakin 20.00
2 Karla K. Woch, Malachi 15.00
3 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 10.00
4 Elizabeth Sanders, Matchpoint 5.00
5 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 4.00
6 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation 18-35 OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 20.00
2 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 15.00
3 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 10.00
4 Elizabeth Lillard, Anakin 5.00
5 Elizabeth Sanders, Matchpoint 4.00
6 Bliss N. Bridgewater, Z 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christian Robinson, Uptown 15.00
2 Claire E. McManus, Oreo Blizzard 0.00
3 JoAnn Shannon, Priceless 5.00
4 Chelsea Monroe, R.E. Reimagine 4.00
5 Adrianne McLaughlin, Montego Bay 3.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Fellin, Gulliver 20.00
2 Adrianne McLaughlin, Montego Bay 15.00
3 Christian Robinson, Uptown 10.00
4 JoAnn Shannon, Priceless 5.00
5 Claire E. McManus, Oreo Blizzard 0.00
6 Chelsea Monroe, R.E. Reimagine 3.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 15.00
2 Briana Tabacaru, Little Toff 10.00
3 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 5.00
4 Madison S. Karakashian, Sports News 4.00
5 Keira Pilat, All My Heart 3.00
6 Amber M. Puente, Easy Street 2.00

Class: 430 - Pony Equitation 13-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison S. Karakashian, Sports News 15.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 10.00
3 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 5.00
4 Amber M. Puente, Easy Street 4.00

Class: 432 - Children's Lg/mede/Sm Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison S. Karakashian, Sports News 15.00
2 Samantha L. Quartuccio, All My Heart 10.00
3 Evelyn J. Lustig, Little Dipper 0.00

Class: 433 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 15.00
2 Samantha L. Quartuccio, All My Heart 10.00
3 Evelyn J. Lustig, Little Dipper 0.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surya Ravi, Caramel Delight 0.00
2 Sophia R. Grebik, Sticky Fingers 15.00
3 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 10.00
4 Paige Comito, Blue Bayou 0.00
5 Kate Ellerholz, Fat Man in a Little Coat 4.00
6 Alexandra Kruppe, Anything Goes 3.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilyana B. Reiner, Golden Gait 0.00
2 Evelyn J. Lustig, Little Dipper 0.00
3 Kate Ellerholz, Fat Man in a Little Coat 10.00
4 Sophia R. Grebik, Sticky Fingers 5.00
5 Surya Ravi, Caramel Delight 0.00
6 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 3.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 15.00
2 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 10.00
3 Mia Hake, R.E. Refined Sugar 5.00
4 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 4.00
5 Ava E. Kotowicz, Dress Up 3.00
6 Alivia McDonald, Paw Print 0.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 20.00
2 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 15.00
3 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 10.00
4 Mia Hake, R.E. Refined Sugar 5.00
5 Alivia McDonald, Paw Print 0.00
6 Joon van Rossum, Silver Snap Dragon 3.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 15.00
2 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 10.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 5.00
4 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 4.00
5 Sydney Moore, Aristo 3.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 20.00
2 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 15.00
3 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 10.00
4 Ella M. Stufft, Eloquence 5.00
5 Hailey G. Pflaum, Bird Song 4.00
6 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 3.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
2 Anna Nungester, Notorious 10.00
3 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 5.00
4 Stephanie C. Johnson, Bijouterie 0.00
5 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Cassar, Farao 15.00
2 Parker M. Work, Roman 10.00
3 Danielle Felker, Presaria 5.00
4 John S. Strehler, Quantum Force 4.00
5 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 3.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 25.00
1 Nina Cihelka, R.E. Rendition 25.00
2 Julia R. Demchik, Standing Ovation 20.00
2 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 20.00
3 Keeley M. Comer, Cotillion 15.00
3 Sarah A. Cook, Faeleen 15.00
4 Chelsea Monroe, R.E. Reimagine 10.00
4 Hadley A. Radiwon, Roosevelt 10.00
5 Felicia Forster, R.E. Real Deal 5.00
5 Claire E. McManus, Oreo Blizzard 0.00
6 Julia K. Boychuk, Root Beer Float 4.00
6 Christian Robinson, Uptown 4.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha R. Buckert, In the Service 25.00
2 Erin M. Shevock, Joy Ride 20.00
3 Elizabeth Lillard, Anakin 15.00
4 Tiffany L. Sherwood, Carabano 10.00
5 Gabriella J. Caldwell, Charleston 5.00
6 Sarah McCarthy, Just Toby 4.00

Class: 449 - MHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
2 Sydney Toquigne, Ginger Snap 10.00
3 Madison S. Karakashian, Sports News 5.00
4 Amber M. Puente, Easy Street 4.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 20.00
2 Surya Ravi, Caramel Delight 0.00
3 Sophia R. Grebik, Sticky Fingers 10.00
4 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 5.00
5 Alexandra Kruppe, Anything Goes 4.00
6 Paige Comito, Blue Bayou 0.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava G. Hernandez, Pauleah 0.00
2 Anna Nungester, Notorious 15.00
3 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
4 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 5.00
5 Carys F. Rawlins, Ghiradelli 4.00
6 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 3.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 20.00
2 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
3 Keeley M. Comer, Cotillion 10.00
4 Ellie M. Collins, Godiva 5.00
5 Ava G. Hernandez, Pauleah 0.00
6 Elise M. Bowlby, Macedon 3.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Nungester, Notorious 20.00
2 Ava G. Hernandez, Pauleah 0.00
3 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 10.00
4 Ava Pisa, Flash 5.00
5 Ellie M. Collins, Godiva 4.00
6 Ava D. Lambiris, Dream Catcher 0.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giolitti, Midway 15.00
2 Madison S. Karakashian, Sports News 10.00
3 Meaghan Tunney, Ginger Snap 5.00
4 Samantha L. Quartuccio, All My Heart 4.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah McCarthy, Just Toby 20.00
2 Erin M. Shevock, Joy Ride 15.00
3 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 10.00
4 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 5.00
5 Sandra E. Lutkenhoff, Royale 4.00
6 Megean Giolitti, Midway 3.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation 36 & Over OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy K. La Belle, Trusted Ally 20.00
2 Candice L. Crombez, Autograph 15.00
3 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 10.00
4 Erin M. Shevock, Joy Ride 5.00
5 Sarah McCarthy, Just Toby 4.00
6 Ruth N. Libbey, Mount Everett 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top