HHF Horse Shows May B

Win A Gin Farm

May 28 - 30, 2021


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Dreamboat, Danielle H. McIntosh 0.00
3 Street Factor, Chloe Johnson 10.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
5 Mount Everett, Suz Bates 4.00
6 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 3.00
7 Bear Hug, Katherine G. Hamaoui 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rule In Favor, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Mount Everett, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
5 Street Factor, Chloe Johnson 4.00
6 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 3.00
7 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
8 Bear Hug, Katherine G. Hamaoui 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Anakin, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Rule In Favor, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
5 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00
6 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 3.00
7 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 0.00
8 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
3 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 10.00
4 Sterling, Samantha R. Lee 5.00
5 Coattails, Amber Sorg 4.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00
7 Invited to Play, Emily Karp 0.00
8 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter 1-3' 2-3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Emily Karp 20.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
5 Curb Appeal, Tess E. Vindischman 4.00
6 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 3.00
7 Summer Magic, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter 1-3' 2-3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 15.00
3 Roosevelt, Emily Karp 10.00
4 Curb Appeal, Tess E. Vindischman 5.00
5 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 Summer Magic, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00
7 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 1-3' 2-3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Emily Karp 20.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 10.00
4 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
5 Passionate TFH, Amber Sorg 4.00
6 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Emily Karp 20.00
2 Curb Appeal, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
3 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 5.00
5 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 4.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 5.00
4 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 4.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
2 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 10.00
3 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 4.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 15.00
2 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Rezolute, Addie M. Minchin 0.00
4 Carabano, Sabrina A. Wallace 4.00
5 Capable, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
6 Rubicon, Sydney Moore 0.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 4.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 15.00
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 Legendary Grey, Helene George 4.00
5 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
2 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 10.00
3 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00
5 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 3.00
6 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 2.00

Class: 23 - Junior Handy Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
3 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 5.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00
6 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 2.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Legendary Grey, Helene George 10.00
3 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 4.00
5 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 3.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 0.00
2 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 15.00
3 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 10.00
4 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
5 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 4.00
6 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 3.00
7 Capable, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
8 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 20.00
2 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 15.00
3 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 10.00
4 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 5.00
5 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 0.00
6 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 3.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 15.00
3 DaVinci, Claire M. Spindler 0.00
4 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
5 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 4.00
6 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 3.00
7 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 0.00
8 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 15.00
3 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 10.00
4 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 0.00
5 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 4.00
6 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter2'6-2'9    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 25.00
2 Torino, brynn C. Lepine 20.00
3 Alex, Eli A. Williams 15.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
5 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 5.00
6 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 4.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 25.00
2 Open Season, Alexandra E. parker 0.00
3 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
4 Oberon, Jane A. Melling 10.00
5 Alex, Eli A. Williams 5.00
6 Solitaire, Maya Pringle 0.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 25.00
2 Odeon Rouge, Aydan Pringle 0.00
3 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
5 Notorious, Anna Nungester 5.00
6 RE Reality Check, Schuler Skelton 4.00
7 One Hot Tamalie, Jordan Z. Maguran 0.00
8 Solitaire, Maya Pringle 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 25.00
2 Odeon Rouge, Aydan Pringle 0.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 15.00
4 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
5 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 5.00
6 Alex, Eli A. Williams 4.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cotillion, Keeley M. Comer 20.00
2 Blue Bayou, Paige Comito 0.00
3 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 10.00
4 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 5.00
5 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 4.00
6 Onala, Taylor E. Szettella 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 20.00
2 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 15.00
3 Gimme One Too, Ashley R. Ellis 10.00
4 Neagan, Megan Anglebrandt 0.00
5 R.E. Real Deal, Hadley A. Radiwon 4.00
6 Onala, Taylor E. Szettella 3.00
7 Cotillion, Keeley M. Comer 0.00
8 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 20.00
2 Neagan, Megan Anglebrandt 0.00
3 Cotillion, Keeley M. Comer 10.00
4 R.E. Real Deal, Hadley A. Radiwon 5.00
5 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 4.00
6 Onala, Taylor E. Szettella 3.00
7 Root Beer Float, Julia K. Boychuk 0.00
8 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 20.00
2 R.E. Real Deal, Hadley A. Radiwon 15.00
3 Mona Lisa, Sofia E. Rosati 10.00
4 Neagan, Megan Anglebrandt 0.00
5 R.E. Refined Sugar, Mia Hake 4.00
6 Onala, Taylor E. Szettella 3.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 0.00
2 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 10.00
3 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 5.00
4 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 4.00
5 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 3.00
6 Legendary Grey, Helene George 2.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, Helene George 15.00
2 Capable, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
3 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
4 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 4.00
5 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
6 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 2.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 15.00
2 Legendary Grey, Helene George 10.00
3 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
4 Capable, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
5 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
6 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 2.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 15.00
2 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 10.00
3 Legendary Grey, Helene George 5.00
4 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 4.00
5 Vintage, Lauren E. McEvilly 3.00
6 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 2.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter 3'-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 10.00
3 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 5.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter 3'-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 5.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter 3'-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 15.00
2 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 5.00
4 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 4.00
5 Bellezza, Gayle Miller 0.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 0.00
2 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
3 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 10.00
4 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
5 Fine Art, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 4.00
6 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 20.00
2 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 0.00
3 Fine Art, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 10.00
4 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
5 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 4.00
6 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
7 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 0.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Art, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 20.00
2 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 0.00
3 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 10.00
4 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00
5 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
6 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 3.00
7 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 20.00
2 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 15.00
3 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
4 Illustrious, Sarah E. Kowalewski 0.00
5 Fine Art, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 4.00
6 On Point, Natalie S. Grosinger 0.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Taylor R. McEvilly 15.00
2 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 10.00
3 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
4 Vintage, Lauren E. McEvilly 4.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
2 Vintage, Lauren E. McEvilly 10.00
3 HG Sibelious, Taylor R. McEvilly 5.00
4 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 4.00
5 Vendetta, John Mercy 3.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
2 Vintage, Lauren E. McEvilly 10.00
3 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00
4 Vendetta, John Mercy 4.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Lauren E. McEvilly 15.00
2 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 10.00
3 HG Sibelious, Taylor R. McEvilly 5.00
4 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
5 Vendetta, John Mercy 3.00
6 Hamilton B, Karalena B. Welch 2.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 25.00
2 It's Tradition, Brianna P. Wing 0.00
3 Artifact, Emily N. Bruce 0.00
4 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 10.00
5 Anakin, Elizabeth Lillard 5.00
6 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 0.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anakin, Elizabeth Lillard 25.00
2 Rezolute, Kennady E. Huyghe 0.00
3 It's Tradition, Brianna P. Wing 0.00
4 Bear Hug, Katherine G. Hamaoui 10.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 5.00
6 Sterling, Samantha R. Lee 4.00
7 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 0.00
8 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 0.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malachi, Karla K. Woch 25.00
2 It's Tradition, Brianna P. Wing 0.00
3 Artifact, Emily N. Bruce 0.00
4 Gulliver, Sierra Moore 0.00
5 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 5.00
6 Bear Hug, Katherine G. Hamaoui 4.00
7 Sterling, Samantha R. Lee 0.00
8 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Samantha R. Lee 25.00
2 Gulliver, Sierra Moore 0.00
3 Artifact, Emily N. Bruce 0.00
4 Rule In Favor, Elizabeth Sanders 10.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 5.00
6 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 4.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 25.00
2 Earnest, Kristen Morse 20.00
3 Matchpoint, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
4 Papillon, Duane Allison 10.00
5 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
6 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 4.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earnest, Kristen Morse 25.00
2 Matchpoint, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
3 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 15.00
4 Papillon, Duane Allison 10.00
5 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
6 Midway, Megean Giolitti 4.00
7 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 0.00
8 Rosie The Riviter, Renee M. Heintz 0.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matchpoint, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
2 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 20.00
3 Papillon, Duane Allison 15.00
4 Earnest, Kristen Morse 10.00
5 Midway, Megean Giolitti 5.00
6 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 4.00
7 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 0.00
8 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 0.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trusted Ally, Tracy K. La Belle 25.00
2 Matchpoint, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
3 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 15.00
4 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 10.00
5 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
6 Midway, Megean Giolitti 4.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Eyes On Z, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 0.00
2 Godiva, Julia Theodore 0.00
3 Paint the Town, Stephanie M. Ezzo 10.00
4 Kruze On In, Janet L. Stiles 0.00
5 Uptown, Christian Robinson 4.00
6 Montego Bay, Adrianne McLaughlin 3.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Mouse, Megan M. Lundquist 20.00
2 Godiva, Julia Theodore 0.00
3 Montego Bay, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
4 Uptown, Christian Robinson 5.00
5 Paint the Town, Stephanie M. Ezzo 4.00
6 Mighty Mouse, Wiebke Engel 0.00
7 All Eyes On Z, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 0.00
8 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 0.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Mouse, Megan M. Lundquist 20.00
2 Montego Bay, Adrianne McLaughlin 15.00
3 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 10.00
4 Mighty Mouse, Wiebke Engel 0.00
5 Uptown, Christian Robinson 4.00
6 Kruze On In, Janet L. Stiles 0.00
7 Godiva, Julia Theodore 0.00
8 Paint the Town, Stephanie M. Ezzo 0.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Adrianne McLaughlin 20.00
2 Mighty Mouse, Megan M. Lundquist 15.00
3 Gulliver, Kathryn Fellin 0.00
4 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 5.00
5 Coattails, Katie Blaskay 4.00
6 All Eyes On Z, Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flitz, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
1 Torino, brynn C. Lepine 20.00
2 R.E. Real Deal, Kailey Turchan 15.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 15.00
3 Notorious, Anna Nungester 10.00
3 Alex, Eli A. Williams 10.00
4 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 5.00
4 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 5.00
5 Bijouterie, Renee Li 0.00
5 One Hot Tamalie, Jordan Z. Maguran 0.00
6 RE Reality Check, Schuler Skelton 3.00
6 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Eli A. Williams 20.00
1 Odeon Rouge, Aydan Pringle 0.00
2 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 15.00
2 Notorious, Anna Nungester 15.00
3 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 10.00
3 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 10.00
4 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 5.00
4 Solitaire, Maya Pringle 0.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 4.00
5 Flitz, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
6 One Hot Tamalie, Jordan Z. Maguran 0.00
6 Ghiradelli, Carys F. Rawlins 3.00
7 Clair de Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 0.00
7 Bijouterie, Renee Li 0.00
8 R.E. Real Deal, Kailey Turchan 0.00
8 Out of Orbit, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Torino, brynn C. Lepine 20.00
1 Clair de Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 20.00
2 Notorious, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Open Season, Alexandra E. parker 0.00
3 Odeon Rouge, Aydan Pringle 0.00
3 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
4 Flitz, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
4 Alex, Eli A. Williams 5.00
5 Talisker, Richie Richter 4.00
5 R.E. Real Deal, Kailey Turchan 4.00
6 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 3.00
6 RE Reality Check, Schuler Skelton 3.00
7 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 0.00
7 Bijouterie, Renee Li 0.00
8 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 0.00
8 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 0.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clair de Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 20.00
1 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 20.00
2 Odeon Rouge, Aydan Pringle 0.00
2 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 15.00
3 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 10.00
3 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
4 R.E. Real Deal, Kailey Turchan 5.00
4 Alex, Eli A. Williams 5.00
5 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 4.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 4.00
6 Torino, brynn C. Lepine 3.00
6 Ghiradelli, Carys F. Rawlins 3.00

Class: 100 - $75 Low Schooling Jumper 2'9 TII2.b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ursa Major, Noelle S. LoGrasso 0.00
2 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 15.00
3 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 10.00
4 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 5.00
5 Distinctive Charm, Emma Crampton 4.00
6 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 3.00

Class: 101 - $75 Low Schooling Jumper 2'9 TII2.b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 25.00
2 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 20.00
3 Ursa Major, Noelle S. LoGrasso 0.00
4 SCF Sassypant, Sina Van Dam 0.00
5 Distinctive Charm, Emma Crampton 5.00
6 Osbourne, Meaghan Tunney 4.00

Class: 102 - $75 Low Schooling Jumper 2'9 TII2.b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 25.00
2 Ursa Major, Noelle S. LoGrasso 0.00
3 Phoenix Spy, Sabrina A. Wallace 15.00
4 Jonathanís Way, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
5 Distinctive Charm, Emma Crampton 5.00
6 CF Gideon, Kimberly Williams 0.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper 3' TII.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman, Parker M. Work 15.00
2 Osbourne, Meaghan Tunney 10.00
3 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 5.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper 3' TII.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman, Parker M. Work 20.00
2 Wisteria Lane, Paige Ackerman 0.00
3 Ursa Major, Noelle S. LoGrasso 0.00
4 DaVinci, Claire M. Spindler 0.00
5 CF Gideon, Kimberly Williams 0.00
6 Mugrosito, Jennie Soule 0.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper 3' TII.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ursa Major, Noelle S. LoGrasso 0.00
2 Wisteria Lane, Paige Ackerman 0.00
3 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
4 CF Gideon, Kimberly Williams 0.00
5 DaVinci, Claire M. Spindler 0.00
6 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 3.00
7 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 0.00
8 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 0.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper 3'3-3'6 TII2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 7.50
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper 3'3-3'6 TII2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
2 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Gilbert 0.00
3 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie M. Oakley 5.00
4 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 4.00
5 Captain Cicero, Isabella Ruffner 0.00
6 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 2.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper 3'3-3'6 TII2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
2 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Gilbert 0.00
3 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie M. Oakley 5.00
4 Captain Cicero, Isabella Ruffner 0.00
5 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 3.00
6 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 2.00

Class: 109 - $75 Schooling Jumper 3'3-3'6 TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 7.50

Class: 110 - $75 Schooling Jumper 3'3-3'6 TII2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
2 Captain Cicero, Isabella Ruffner 0.00
3 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie M. Oakley 5.00

Class: 111 - $75 Schooling Jumper 3'3-3'6 TII2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
2 Innovation, Kaitlin E. Gilbert 0.00
3 Captain Cicero, Isabella Ruffner 0.00
4 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie M. Oakley 4.00
5 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 3.00
6 CF Gideon, Kimberly Williams 0.00

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper 3'9-4' TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Cicero, Isabella Ruffner 0.00

Class: 114 - Modified Jumper 3'9-4' TII2.2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Cicero, Isabella Ruffner 0.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 O/F 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helene George, Legendary Grey 20.00
2 Sydney Moore, Aristo 15.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 10.00
4 Marie W. LaFond, Campari 0.00
5 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 4.00
6 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 3.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 OTF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 20.00
2 Helene George, Legendary Grey 15.00
3 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 10.00
4 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 5.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 4.00
6 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey G. Pflaum, Bird Song 20.00
2 Ella G. Frohock, Capable 0.00
3 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 10.00
4 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 5.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 4.00
6 Jane A. Melling, Oberon 3.00
7 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 0.00
8 Soleil M. Akey, Go Diego Go 0.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 25.00
2 Claire M. Spindler, DaVinci 0.00
3 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 15.00
4 Meaghan Tunney, Roosevelt 10.00
5 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 5.00
6 Hailey G. Pflaum, Bird Song 4.00
7 Ella M. Stufft, Eloquence 0.00
8 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 0.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 25.00
2 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair de Lune 20.00
3 Maya Pringle, Solitaire 0.00
4 Margaux P. Larson, Flitz 0.00
5 brynn C. Lepine, Torino 5.00
6 Jordan Z. Maguran, One Hot Tamalie 4.00
7 Aydan Pringle, Odeon Rouge 0.00
8 Jane A. Melling, Oberon 0.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 brynn C. Lepine, Torino 25.00
2 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 20.00
3 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 15.00
4 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
5 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 5.00
6 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair de Lune 4.00
7 Maddie B. Grosman, Caspian 0.00
8 Sarah Mailloux, Sangria 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Hake, R.E. Refined Sugar 20.00
2 Ava D. Turnbull, Ante Up 15.00
3 Taylor E. Szettella, Onala 10.00
4 Hadley A. Radiwon, R.E. Real Deal 5.00
5 Keeley M. Comer, Cotillion 4.00
6 Paige Comito, Blue Bayou 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley A. Radiwon, R.E. Real Deal 20.00
2 Keeley M. Comer, Cotillion 15.00
3 Taylor E. Szettella, Onala 10.00
4 Megan Anglebrandt, Neagan 0.00
5 Sofia E. Rosati, Mona Lisa 4.00
6 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Fine Art 20.00
2 Parker M. Work, Roman 15.00
3 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 10.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 5.00
5 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 4.00
6 Ella N. Miller, Moonlighting 3.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Fine Art 20.00
2 Danielle Felker, Presaria 15.00
3 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 10.00
4 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 5.00
5 Ella N. Miller, Moonlighting 4.00
6 Parker M. Work, Roman 3.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 20.00
2 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 15.00
3 Natalie S. Grosinger, On Point 0.00
4 Kim Radant, Royal Dhream 0.00
5 Brianna P. Wing, It's Tradition 4.00
6 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 3.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna P. Wing, It's Tradition 20.00
2 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
3 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 0.00
4 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 5.00
5 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 4.00
6 Kim Radant, Royal Dhream 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren E. McEvilly, Vintage 15.00
2 Kim Radant, Royal Dhream 0.00
3 Taylor R. McEvilly, HG Sibelious 5.00
4 John Mercy, Vendetta 4.00
5 Adrienne B. Leonard, Street Factor 3.00
6 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 0.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Radant, Royal Dhream 0.00
2 Sarah E. Kowalewski, Illustrious 0.00
3 Taylor R. McEvilly, HG Sibelious 5.00
4 Lauren E. McEvilly, Vintage 4.00
5 Adrienne B. Leonard, Street Factor 3.00
6 John Mercy, Vendetta 2.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation 18-35 O/F 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Lillard, Anakin 20.00
2 Karla K. Woch, Malachi 15.00
3 Brianna P. Wing, It's Tradition 10.00
4 John Mercy, Vendetta 5.00
5 Samantha R. Lee, Sterling 4.00
6 Emily N. Bruce, Artifact 0.00
7 Kaitlin E. Gilbert, Moonshine 0.00
8 Katherine G. Hamaoui, Bear Hug 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation 18-35 OTF    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha R. Lee, Sterling 20.00
2 Sara Beyer, SB Caymus 15.00
3 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 10.00
4 Brianna P. Wing, It's Tradition 5.00
5 Lauren E. McEvilly, Vintage 4.00
6 Elizabeth Lillard, Anakin 3.00
7 Elizabeth Sanders, Rule In Favor 0.00
8 John Mercy, Vendetta 0.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, All Eyes On Z 0.00
2 Stephanie M. Ezzo, Paint the Town 15.00
3 JoAnn Shannon, Priceless 10.00
4 Janet L. Stiles, Kruze On In 0.00
5 Julia Theodore, Godiva 4.00
6 Kathryn Fellin, Gulliver 3.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaskay, Coattails 20.00
2 Stephanie M. Ezzo, Paint the Town 15.00
3 Jamie L. Gorzkiewicz, All Eyes On Z 0.00
4 Christian Robinson, Uptown 5.00
5 Kathryn Fellin, Gulliver 4.00
6 Adrianne McLaughlin, Montego Bay 3.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helene George, Legendary Grey 20.00
2 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 15.00
3 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 10.00
4 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 5.00
5 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 4.00
6 Sydney Moore, Aristo 3.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 25.00
2 Soleil M. Akey, Go Diego Go 20.00
3 Ella M. Stufft, Eloquence 15.00
4 Hailey G. Pflaum, Bird Song 10.00
5 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 5.00
6 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 4.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 20.00
2 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 15.00
3 Anna Nungester, Notorious 10.00
4 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 5.00
5 Ava M. Griffith, ripley VT 4.00
6 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis L. Mariucci, Euphoric 20.00
2 Maegan E. Fitzgerald, Fine Art 15.00
3 Parker M. Work, Roman 10.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 5.00
5 Danielle Felker, Presaria 4.00
6 Melanie M. Oakley, Pride and Prejudice 0.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie S. Grosinger, On Point 0.00
2 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
3 Kim Radant, Royal Dhream 0.00
4 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 5.00
5 Brianna P. Wing, It's Tradition 4.00
6 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 3.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keeley M. Comer, Cotillion 20.00
2 Ava D. Turnbull, Ante Up 15.00
3 Sofia E. Rosati, Mona Lisa 10.00
4 Christian Robinson, Uptown 5.00
5 Ashley R. Ellis, Gimme One Too 4.00
6 Hadley A. Radiwon, R.E. Real Deal 3.00
7 Julia Theodore, Godiva 0.00
8 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 0.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 25.00
2 Katherine G. Hamaoui, Bear Hug 20.00
3 Karla K. Woch, Malachi 15.00
4 Lauren E. McEvilly, Vintage 10.00
5 Renee M. Heintz, Rosie The Riviter 0.00
6 Erin M. Shevock, Joy Ride 4.00
7 Lillian Fedorisin, Scotch Plaid 0.00
8 Megean Giolitti, Midway 0.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 25.00
2 Margaux P. Larson, Flitz 0.00
3 Maddie B. Grosman, Caspian 15.00
4 Emma Crampton, Distinctive Charm 10.00
5 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair de Lune 5.00
6 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 4.00
7 Anna Nungester, Notorious 0.00
8 Renee Li, Bijouterie 0.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 brynn C. Lepine, Torino 25.00
2 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 20.00
3 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 15.00
4 Maddie B. Grosman, Caspian 10.00
5 Richie Richter, Talisker 5.00
6 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair de Lune 4.00
7 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 0.00
8 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 0.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 brynn C. Lepine, Torino 25.00
2 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 20.00
3 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 15.00
4 Schuler Skelton, RE Reality Check 10.00
5 Emma Crampton, Distinctive Charm 5.00
6 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 4.00
7 Jordan Z. Maguran, One Hot Tamalie 0.00
8 Richie Richter, Talisker 0.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah McCarthy, Just Toby 20.00
3 Megean Giolitti, Midway 10.00
4 Kristen Morse, Earnest 5.00
5 Erin M. Shevock, Joy Ride 4.00
6 Duane Allison, Papillon 3.00
7 Kris Roberts, Fergus 0.00
8 Renee M. Heintz, Rosie The Riviter 0.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation 36 & Over OTF    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 20.00
2 Sarah McCarthy, Just Toby 15.00
3 Erin M. Shevock, Joy Ride 10.00
4 Ruth N. Libbey, Mount Everett 5.00
5 Candice L. Crombez, Autograph 4.00
6 Natalie Zalac, Checkmate 3.00
7 Kris Roberts, Fergus 0.00
8 Deborah Land, Gone Swimming 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top