Win-A-Gin May C and Pony

Win A Gin Farm

May 22 & 23, 2021


Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00
1 Oasis, Julia Jameson 0.00
2 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 15.00
2 AWF Cresendo, Norah A. Robinson 0.00
3 Love Connection, Gaby Patrician 0.00
3 KSB Vignale, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 10.00
4 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
4 PayPal, Mia Damer 0.00
5 Heads or Tails, Anna R. Ceci 4.00
5 Xecute the Plan, Carinne Gillespie 0.00
6 Queso-dia, Mea Collins 0.00
6 Anything Goes, Alexandra Kruppe 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Vignale, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
1 Queso-dia, Mea Collins 0.00
2 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00
2 Oasis, Julia Jameson 0.00
3 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 10.00
3 Love Connection, Gaby Patrician 0.00
4 Dolce, Sammy Kavanaugh 0.00
4 Heads or Tails, Anna R. Ceci 5.00
5 Atlas Shrugged, Jamie Hayden 0.00
5 Xecute the Plan, Carinne Gillespie 0.00
6 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
6 PayPal, Mia Damer 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heads or Tails, Anna R. Ceci 20.00
1 KSB Vignale, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Dolce, Sammy Kavanaugh 0.00
2 Queso-dia, Mea Collins 0.00
3 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
3 Xecute the Plan, Carinne Gillespie 0.00
4 Love Connection, Gaby Patrician 0.00
4 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00
5 Prince Andrew of Oakwood Acres, Mia Lipton 0.00
5 Hidden Coin, Brenna C. Culver 0.00
6 Gone Phishing, Megan Cunningham 0.00
6 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Kate Ellerholz 3.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Julia Jameson 0.00
1 PayPal, Mia Damer 0.00
2 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
2 Heads or Tails, Anna R. Ceci 15.00
3 KSB Vignale, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 10.00
3 Xecute the Plan, Carinne Gillespie 0.00
4 Queso-dia, Mea Collins 0.00
4 Cotillion, Keeley M. Comer 5.00
5 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Kate Ellerholz 4.00
5 Gone Phishing, Megan Cunningham 0.00
6 Love Connection, Gaby Patrician 0.00
6 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cotillion, Hollis E. Johanson 15.00
2 Godiva, Julia Theodore 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Alyssa C. Deweerdt 5.00
4 Uptown, Christian Robinson 4.00
5 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 3.00
6 Touch of Mink, Kristin Woerner 2.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cotillion, Hollis E. Johanson 15.00
2 Godiva, Julia Theodore 10.00
3 Uptown, Christian Robinson 5.00
4 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 4.00
5 Touch of Mink, Kristin Woerner 3.00
6 Morning Joe, Alyssa C. Deweerdt 2.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Christian Robinson 15.00
2 Cotillion, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Alyssa C. Deweerdt 5.00
4 Godiva, Julia Theodore 4.00
5 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 3.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Christian Robinson 15.00
2 Cotillion, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
3 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 5.00
4 Morning Joe, Alyssa C. Deweerdt 4.00
5 Godiva, Julia Theodore 3.00
6 Touch of Mink, Kristin Woerner 2.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Panorama, Jessica Filiatrault 0.00
2 Hope Sweet Hope, Jessica Filiatrault 15.00
3 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 10.00
4 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 5.00
5 The Far Side, Jennifer A. Hallmann 4.00
6 Discreetly Placed, Carolyn Sanders 0.00
7 Stewie, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
8 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discreetly Placed, Carolyn Sanders 0.00
2 The Far Side, Jennifer A. Hallmann 15.00
3 Panorama, Jessica Filiatrault 0.00
4 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 5.00
5 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 4.00
6 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 3.00
7 Hope Sweet Hope, Jessica Filiatrault 0.00
8 Stewie, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 20.00
2 The Far Side, Jennifer A. Hallmann 15.00
3 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 10.00
4 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 5.00
5 Hope Sweet Hope, Jessica Filiatrault 4.00
6 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 3.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 20.00
2 Out of Orbit, Jeska Melson 0.00
3 Jackson, mary &. McKiernan 0.00
4 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 5.00
5 SB Caymus, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 Soleil, Kelsi K. Tait 0.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 20.00
2 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
3 The Far Side, Cara N. Wolf 10.00
4 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
5 KSB Vignale, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 4.00
6 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00
7 Gemini, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
8 Firefly, Madison D. Moran 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 20.00
2 KSB Vignale, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 15.00
3 Going Steady, Dori R. Elwell 10.00
4 Absolutely!, Naomi Posa 0.00
5 Summer's Eve, Addison Tait 0.00
6 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Vignale, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 20.00
2 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
3 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
4 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 5.00
5 Gemini, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
6 Firefly, Madison D. Moran 3.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
2 Going Steady, Dori R. Elwell 15.00
3 KSB Vignale, Alexandria Saint-Dennis 10.00
4 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 5.00
5 Gemini, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
6 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 3.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 20.00
2 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 15.00
3 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00
4 Quantum Force, Alexandra R. Semian 0.00
5 Out of Orbit, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00
6 Lexington, Kenadie L. Pfeiffer 3.00
7 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
8 Milestone, Francesca F. Largent 0.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 20.00
2 Quantum Force, Alexandra R. Semian 0.00
3 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
4 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
5 Out of Orbit, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00
6 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00
7 Fergus, Julia R. Lipari 0.00
8 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 0.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
2 Lexington, Kenadie L. Pfeiffer 15.00
3 Quantum Force, Alexandra R. Semian 0.00
4 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 5.00
5 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00
6 Milestone, Francesca F. Largent 3.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 20.00
2 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 15.00
3 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
4 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00
5 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
6 Fergus, Julia R. Lipari 3.00
7 Stay in Line, Chloe K. Bishop 0.00
8 Out of Orbit, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00

Class: 212 - Primary Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Kathleen Korgula 0.00
2 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 10.00
3 Secret Admirer, Misako Nagasaka 5.00
4 Godiva, Julia Theodore 4.00
5 Valencia, Zanna R. Sayeau 0.00

Class: 213 - Primary Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Kathleen Korgula 0.00
2 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 10.00
3 Secret Admirer, Misako Nagasaka 5.00
4 Valencia, Zanna R. Sayeau 0.00
5 Godiva, Julia Theodore 3.00

Class: 214 - Primary Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspen, Kathleen Korgula 0.00
2 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 10.00
3 Godiva, Julia Theodore 5.00
4 Secret Admirer, Misako Nagasaka 4.00
5 Valencia, Zanna R. Sayeau 0.00

Class: 215 - Primary Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 15.00
2 Secret Admirer, Misako Nagasaka 10.00
3 Aspen, Kathleen Korgula 0.00
4 Danelli, Heather Haines 0.00
5 Godiva, Julia Theodore 3.00
6 Valencia, Zanna R. Sayeau 0.00

Class: 216 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hideaway, Layne M. Gagliano 0.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
3 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 10.00
4 Definitely, Maybe, Mikki L. Reha 5.00
5 Scarlett Renaissance, Ashley V. Gerrard 4.00
6 HG Sibelious, Taylor R. McEvilly 3.00

Class: 217 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 20.00
2 HG Sibelious, Taylor R. McEvilly 15.00
3 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 10.00
4 Definitely, Maybe, Mikki L. Reha 5.00
5 Hideaway, Layne M. Gagliano 0.00
6 Scarlett Renaissance, Ashley V. Gerrard 3.00

Class: 218 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midway, Megean Giolitti 20.00
2 Scarlett Renaissance, Ashley V. Gerrard 15.00
3 HG Sibelious, Taylor R. McEvilly 10.00
4 Hideaway, Layne M. Gagliano 0.00
5 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 4.00
6 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 3.00

Class: 219 - Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Taylor R. McEvilly 20.00
2 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 15.00
3 Scarlett Renaissance, Ashley V. Gerrard 10.00
4 Hideaway, Layne M. Gagliano 0.00
5 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 4.00
6 Midway, Megean Giolitti 3.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laughy Taffy, Sadie Whitney 0.00
1 Gone Phishing, Megan Cunningham 0.00
2 PayPal, Mia Damer 0.00
2 Atlas Shrugged, Jamie Hayden 0.00
3 Dolce, Sammy Kavanaugh 0.00
3 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 0.00
4 Tiger Lilly, Katherine Shunyia 10.00
4 Caramel Delight, Surya Ravi 0.00
5 Kona, Lucy Vassallo 0.00
5 Farnley High Stakes, Sophia Gust 0.00
6 Silver Snapdragon, Joon van Rossum 0.00
6 Hope Sweet Hope, Emma H. Oakley 4.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caramel Delight, Surya Ravi 0.00
1 Prince Andrew of Oakwood Acres, Mia Lipton 0.00
2 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 0.00
2 PayPal, Mia Damer 0.00
3 Carlotta, Kara Adkisson 0.00
3 Silver Snapdragon, Joon van Rossum 0.00
4 Atlas Shrugged, Jamie Hayden 0.00
4 Gone Phishing, Megan Cunningham 0.00
5 Tiger Lilly, Katherine Shunyia 5.00
5 Master Plan, Kennedy Kiel 5.00
6 Panorama, Mia Posa 0.00
6 Laughy Taffy, Sadie Whitney 0.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Phishing, Megan Cunningham 0.00
1 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 0.00
2 Caramel Delight, Surya Ravi 0.00
2 Prince Andrew of Oakwood Acres, Mia Lipton 0.00
3 PayPal, Mia Damer 0.00
3 Carlotta, Kara Adkisson 0.00
4 Tiger Lilly, Katherine Shunyia 10.00
4 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 10.00
5 Panorama, Mia Posa 0.00
5 Laughy Taffy, Sadie Whitney 0.00
6 Master Plan, Kennedy Kiel 4.00
6 Silver Snapdragon, Joon van Rossum 0.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Be Good, Maddie Brady 0.00
1 PayPal, Mia Damer 0.00
2 Holy Natural, Elliott Salive 0.00
2 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 20.00
3 Carlotta, Kara Adkisson 0.00
3 Windhover Spotlight, Claire Beloungea 15.00
4 Panorama, Mia Posa 0.00
4 Swiss Miss, Dalila M. Jaech 0.00
5 Tiger Lilly, Katherine Shunyia 5.00
5 Gone Phishing, Megan Cunningham 0.00
6 Master Plan, Kennedy Kiel 4.00
6 Dolce, Sammy Kavanaugh 0.00

Class: 310 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 10.00
3 Sports News, Karakashian Madison 5.00
4 Touch of Mink, Keira Pilat 4.00
5 Dress Up, Ava E. Kotowicz 0.00
6 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 2.00

Class: 311 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Sports News, Karakashian Madison 10.00
3 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 5.00
4 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 4.00
5 Touch of Mink, Keira Pilat 3.00
6 Dress Up, Ava E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 312 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Sports News, Karakashian Madison 10.00
3 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 5.00
4 Touch of Mink, Keira Pilat 4.00
5 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 3.00

Class: 313 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 15.00
2 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 10.00
3 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 5.00
4 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 4.00
5 Earmarked, Ashleigh S. Bolbrugge 3.00
6 Sports News, Karakashian Madison 2.00

Class: 315 - Children's Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
2 Sports News, Karakashian Madison 10.00
3 Darkly Dreaming Dexter, Sydney Fish 0.00
4 All My Heart, Samantha L. Quartuccio 0.00
5 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 3.00

Class: 316 - Children's Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
2 Sports News, Karakashian Madison 10.00
3 All My Heart, Samantha L. Quartuccio 0.00
4 Mia, Aaliyah S. Aburashed 0.00
5 Darkly Dreaming Dexter, Sydney Fish 0.00
6 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 2.00

Class: 317 - Children's Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Karakashian Madison 15.00
2 Mia, Aaliyah S. Aburashed 0.00
3 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 5.00
4 All My Heart, Samantha L. Quartuccio 0.00
5 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 3.00
6 Darkly Dreaming Dexter, Sydney Fish 0.00

Class: 318 - Children's Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 Sports News, Karakashian Madison 5.00
4 Mia, Aaliyah S. Aburashed 0.00
5 All My Heart, Samantha L. Quartuccio 0.00
6 Darkly Dreaming Dexter, Sydney Fish 0.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey R. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
3 Talisker, Isabella R. Yun 0.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey R. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Talisker, Isabella R. Yun 0.00
3 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey R. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
3 Talisker, Isabella R. Yun 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Audrey R. Zimmerman 15.00
2 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
3 Talisker, Isabella R. Yun 0.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 20.00
2 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 15.00
3 Gryffindor, Evelyn L. Ritsema 10.00
4 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
5 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 4.00
6 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryffindor, Evelyn L. Ritsema 20.00
2 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 15.00
3 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 10.00
4 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
5 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 4.00
6 On A Whim, Isabella N. Walker 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 20.00
2 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
3 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 10.00
4 Blue Bayou, Paige Comito 0.00
5 Gryffindor, Evelyn L. Ritsema 4.00
6 On A Whim, Isabella N. Walker 3.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Clara Q. Zimmerman 20.00
2 Sticky Fingers, Sophia R. Grebik 15.00
3 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 10.00
4 Little Dipper, Evelyn J. Lustig 0.00
5 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
6 Fat Man in a Little Coat, Kate Ellerholz 3.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laughy Taffy, Sadie Whitney 0.00
2 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 15.00
3 Scott Free, Alison E. Oleszkowicz 10.00
4 Hazelburn, Maysa Aburashed 0.00
5 Executive Jet, Destan Holbrook 0.00
6 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 3.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 20.00
2 Hazelburn, Maysa Aburashed 0.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Sadie Whitney 0.00
4 Executive Jet, Destan Holbrook 0.00
5 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 4.00
6 Gryffindor, Evelyn L. Ritsema 3.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 20.00
2 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 15.00
3 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 10.00
4 Gryffindor, Evelyn L. Ritsema 5.00
5 Scott Free, Alison E. Oleszkowicz 4.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 3.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryffindor, Evelyn L. Ritsema 20.00
2 Scott Free, Alison E. Oleszkowicz 15.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Sadie Whitney 0.00
4 Farnley's Secret, Elizabeth Q. Follett 5.00
5 Forget Me Not, Natalie Meier 4.00
6 Ruby Slipper, Rylee N. Roper 3.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 Darkly Dreaming Dexter, Sydney Fish 0.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 15.00
2 Bayridge Hide-N-Seek, Inola Wood 0.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
2 Darkly Dreaming Dexter, Sydney Fish 0.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Toff, Briana Tabacaru 15.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 Darkly Dreaming Dexter, Sydney Fish 0.00
4 Earmarked, Ashleigh S. Bolbrugge 4.00
5 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 3.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilyana B. Reiner, Golden Gait 0.00
1 Lucy Vassallo, Kona 0.00
2 Naomi Posa, Absolutely! 0.00
2 Alison E. Oleszkowicz, Scott Free 15.00
3 Gaby Patrician, Love Connection 0.00
3 Mia Damer, PayPal 0.00
4 Julia Jameson, Oasis 5.00
4 Carinne Gillespie, Xecute the Plan 0.00
5 Anna R. Ceci, Heads or Tails 4.00
5 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 4.00
6 Brenna C. Culver, Hidden Coin 0.00
6 Megan Cunningham, Gone Phishing 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Vassallo, Kona 0.00
1 Kate Ellerholz, Fat Man in a Little Coat 20.00
2 Mia Damer, PayPal 0.00
2 Keeley M. Comer, Cotillion 15.00
3 Lilyana B. Reiner, Golden Gait 0.00
3 Naomi Posa, Absolutely! 0.00
4 Alyssa K. Harris, Reverie 5.00
4 Mea Collins, Queso-dia 0.00
5 Brooke Desnyder, Harper 0.00
5 Alexandra Kruppe, Anything Goes 4.00
6 Megan Cunningham, Gone Phishing 0.00
6 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, KSB Vignale 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis E. Johanson, Cotillion 15.00
2 Christian Robinson, Uptown 10.00
3 Julia Theodore, Godiva 0.00
4 JoAnn Shannon, Priceless 4.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis E. Johanson, Cotillion 15.00
2 Christian Robinson, Uptown 10.00
3 Julia Theodore, Godiva 0.00
4 JoAnn Shannon, Priceless 4.00
5 Alyssa C. Deweerdt, Morning Joe 3.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 20.00
2 Reagan C. Moore, Phinnegan 0.00
3 Madison D. Moran, Firefly 10.00
4 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, KSB Vignale 5.00
5 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 4.00
6 Dori R. Elwell, Going Steady 3.00
7 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 0.00
8 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara N. Wolf, The Far Side 25.00
2 Francesca F. Largent, Milestone 20.00
3 Sherry A. Boulanger, Gemini 15.00
4 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 10.00
5 Reagan C. Moore, Phinnegan 0.00
6 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, KSB Vignale 4.00
7 Naomi Posa, Absolutely! 0.00
8 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 0.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe K. Bishop, Stay in Line 20.00
2 Reagan C. Moore, Phinnegan 0.00
3 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 10.00
4 Lauren C. Dumeah, Out of Orbit 0.00
5 Riley E. Hodder, Fine By Me 0.00
6 Kenadie L. Pfeiffer, Lexington 3.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 20.00
2 Chloe K. Bishop, Stay in Line 15.00
3 Alexandra R. Semian, Quantum Force 10.00
4 Julia R. Lipari, Fergus 5.00
5 Lauren C. Dumeah, Out of Orbit 0.00
6 Julia R. Shields, Practical Magic 3.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 15.00
2 Kathleen Korgula, Aspen 0.00
3 Misako Nagasaka, Secret Admirer 5.00
4 Julia Theodore, Godiva 0.00
5 Ashley V. Gerrard, Scarlett Renaissance 3.00
6 Zanna R. Sayeau, Valencia 0.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley V. Gerrard, Scarlett Renaissance 15.00
2 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 10.00
3 Zanna R. Sayeau, Valencia 0.00
4 Kathleen Korgula, Aspen 0.00
5 Misako Nagasaka, Secret Admirer 3.00
6 Julia Theodore, Godiva 0.00

Class: 426 - Intermediate Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layne M. Gagliano, Hideaway 0.00
2 Megean Giolitti, Midway 10.00
3 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 5.00
4 Taylor R. McEvilly, HG Sibelious 4.00
5 Ashley V. Gerrard, Scarlett Renaissance 3.00
6 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 2.00

Class: 427 - Intermediate Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 20.00
2 Taylor R. McEvilly, HG Sibelious 15.00
3 Layne M. Gagliano, Hideaway 0.00
4 Megean Giolitti, Midway 5.00
5 Gayle Miller, Bellezza 0.00
6 Ashley V. Gerrard, Scarlett Renaissance 3.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 15.00
2 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 10.00
3 Karakashian Madison, Sports News 0.00
4 Keira Pilat, Touch of Mink 4.00
5 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 3.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation - Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 20.00
2 Briana Tabacaru, Little Toff 15.00
3 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 10.00
4 Ashleigh S. Bolbrugge, Earmarked 5.00
5 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 4.00
6 Karakashian Madison, Sports News 0.00

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karakashian Madison, Sports News 0.00
2 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 10.00
3 Sydney Fish, Darkly Dreaming Dexter 0.00
4 Aaliyah S. Aburashed, Mia 0.00
5 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 3.00
6 Samantha L. Quartuccio, All My Heart 0.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Eq. - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 15.00
2 Samantha L. Quartuccio, All My Heart 0.00
3 Karakashian Madison, Sports News 0.00
4 Aaliyah S. Aburashed, Mia 0.00
5 Sydney Fish, Darkly Dreaming Dexter 0.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey R. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Evelyn J. Lustig, Little Dipper 0.00
3 Isabella R. Yun, Talisker 0.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm./Med. Pony Eq. - Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey R. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
2 Isabella R. Yun, Talisker 0.00
3 Evelyn J. Lustig, Little Dipper 0.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn L. Ritsema, Gryffindor 20.00
2 Sophia R. Grebik, Sticky Fingers 15.00
3 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 10.00
4 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 5.00
5 Lilyana B. Reiner, Golden Gait 0.00
6 Paige Comito, Blue Bayou 0.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation - Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilyana B. Reiner, Golden Gait 0.00
2 Kate Ellerholz, Fat Man in a Little Coat 15.00
3 Mikayla Crescenti, September Sky 10.00
4 Evelyn J. Lustig, Little Dipper 0.00
5 Addison Tait, Bayridge Hide-N-Seek 0.00
6 Sophia R. Grebik, Sticky Fingers 3.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 20.00
2 Sadie Whitney, Laughy Taffy 0.00
3 Evelyn L. Ritsema, Gryffindor 10.00
4 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, Spunky Monkey 5.00
5 Destan Holbrook, Executive Jet 0.00
6 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 3.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Equitation - Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn L. Ritsema, Gryffindor 20.00
2 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, Spunky Monkey 15.00
3 Natalie Meier, Forget Me Not 10.00
4 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 5.00
5 Sadie Whitney, Laughy Taffy 0.00
6 Claire Beloungea, Windhover Spotlight 3.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis E. Johanson, Cotillion 20.00
2 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 15.00
3 Kathleen Korgula, Aspen 0.00
4 Julia Jameson, Oasis 5.00
5 Gaby Patrician, Love Connection 0.00
6 Isabella N. Walker, On A Whim 3.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 20.00
2 Riley E. Hodder, Fine By Me 0.00
3 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 10.00
4 Julia R. Lipari, Fergus 5.00
5 Chloe K. Bishop, Stay in Line 4.00
6 Alexandra R. Semian, Quantum Force 3.00

Class: 448 - MHJA Intermediate Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. McEvilly, HG Sibelious 15.00
2 Megean Giolitti, Midway 10.00
3 Ashley V. Gerrard, Scarlett Renaissance 5.00
4 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 4.00
5 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 3.00
6 Layne M. Gagliano, Hideaway 0.00

Class: 449 - MHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 15.00
2 Keira Pilat, Touch of Mink 10.00
3 Karakashian Madison, Sports News 0.00
4 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 4.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Q. Zimmerman, Golden Season 20.00
2 Sophia R. Grebik, Sticky Fingers 15.00
3 Rylee N. Roper, Ruby Slipper 10.00
4 Lilyana B. Reiner, Golden Gait 0.00
5 Paige Comito, Blue Bayou 0.00
6 Elizabeth Q. Follett, Farnley's Secret 3.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surya Ravi, Caramel Delight 0.00
1 Sammy Kavanaugh, Dolce 0.00
2 Sophia Gust, Farnley High Stakes 0.00
2 Emma H. Oakley, Hope Sweet Hope 15.00
3 Kara Adkisson, Carlotta 0.00
3 Jamie Hayden, Atlas Shrugged 0.00
4 Katherine Shunyia, Tiger Lilly 5.00
4 Claire Beloungea, Windhover Spotlight 5.00
5 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 0.00
5 Joon van Rossum, Silver Snapdragon 4.00
6 Sadie Whitney, Laughy Taffy 0.00
6 Lucy Vassallo, Kona 0.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation - Flat    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surya Ravi, Caramel Delight 0.00
1 Mia Damer, PayPal 0.00
2 Kennedy Kiel, Master Plan 20.00
2 Megan Cunningham, Gone Phishing 0.00
3 Katherine Shunyia, Tiger Lilly 15.00
3 Lucy Vassallo, Kona 0.00
4 Sophia Gust, Farnley High Stakes 0.00
4 Mia Lipton, Prince Andrew of Oakwood Acres 10.00
5 Maddie Brady, Johnny Be Good 0.00
5 Jamie Hayden, Atlas Shrugged 0.00
6 Auden Randels, Definitely, Maybe 4.00
6 Kara Adkisson, Carlotta 0.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 20.00
2 Audrey R. Zimmerman, Golden Season 15.00
3 Evelyn J. Lustig, Little Dipper 0.00
4 Karakashian Madison, Sports News 0.00
5 Samantha L. Quartuccio, All My Heart 0.00
6 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 3.00
7 Sydney Fish, Darkly Dreaming Dexter 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top