Hunters Run April B

Hunters Run

April 17 & 18, 2021


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anakin, Suz Bates 25.00
2 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
3 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 15.00
4 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
5 Luxurious, Gigi F. Ellinwood 5.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 25.00
2 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 20.00
3 Vendetta, Chloe Johnson 15.00
4 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 10.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
6 Anakin, Suz Bates 4.00
7 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter 2'6-2'9 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 25.00
2 Walencia, Hollie M. Pierce 0.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 15.00
4 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 10.00
5 Faeleen, Emily Karp 5.00
6 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter & High Performance 3'- 3'3 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Passionate TFH, Amber Sorg 20.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 5.00
5 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 Heastja's Teblue, Sydney Toquigne 3.00
7 Summer Magic, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter & High Performance 3'- 3'3 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 20.00
2 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 15.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
5 Heastja's Teblue, Sydney Toquigne 4.00
6 Summer Magic, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00
7 Passionate TFH, Amber Sorg 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter & High Performance 3'- 3'3 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Passionate TFH, Amber Sorg 20.00
2 Heastja's Teblue, Sydney Toquigne 15.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
5 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
2 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 10.00
3 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 5.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
2 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 10.00
3 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 5.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
2 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 10.00
3 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 5.00

Class: 21 - Junior & Open Adult Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 bacardi, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 5.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 22 - *Junior & Open Adult Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 bacardi, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 4.00
5 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 3.00

Class: 23 - Junior & Open Adult Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 bacardi, Riley Ann Gasaway 4.00
5 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 3.00

Class: 24 - Junior & Open Adult Hunter 15-17 Years 3'-3'3 U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 bacardi, Riley Ann Gasaway 10.00
3 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 4.00
5 Night Watch, Megan Schwirzinski 0.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 10.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
4 Alex, Eli A. Williams 4.00
5 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
2 Alex, Eli A. Williams 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 4.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00
6 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 2.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
3 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 5.00
4 Interstellar, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
5 Alex, Eli A. Williams 3.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 2.00

Class: 33 - *Beginner Junior & Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Grace M. Karns 0.00
2 Apricity, Julia K. Boychuk 0.00
3 Miss Independent, Lillian Gordon 10.00
4 R.E. Red Head, Ariana E. King 5.00
5 Rocket Man, Maxwell R. Brown 0.00
6 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior & Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heads or Tails, Anna R. Ceci 20.00
2 Miss Independent, Lillian Gordon 15.00
3 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 10.00
4 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 5.00
5 Sweet Ride, Grace M. Karns 0.00
6 R.E. Red Head, Ariana E. King 3.00
7 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior & Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heads or Tails, Anna R. Ceci 20.00
2 Faeleen, Sarah A. Cook 15.00
3 Miss Independent, Lillian Gordon 10.00
4 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 5.00
5 RH Queen O Anywhere, Sara Archey 4.00
6 Sweet Ride, Grace M. Karns 0.00
7 R.E. Red Head, Ariana E. King 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior & Adult Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 20.00
2 Miss Independent, Lillian Gordon 15.00
3 B. M. W., Savanna Brown 0.00
4 Back in a flash, Madison Pienta 5.00
5 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 4.00
6 Sweet Ride, Grace M. Karns 0.00
7 R.E. Red Head, Ariana E. King 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AB Welt Wind, Alexis L. Mariucci 7.50
2 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AB Welt Wind, Alexis L. Mariucci 7.50
2 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 7.50
2 Interstellar, Emma L. Jurski 0.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult/Children's Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 20.00
2 Electra Finesse, Ainsley Nungester 15.00
3 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
4 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
5 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 4.00
6 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 3.00
7 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 0.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult/Children's Hunter 2'9-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 20.00
2 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 15.00
3 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 10.00
4 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00
5 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 4.00
6 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 3.00
7 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 0.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult/Children's Hunter 2'9-3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Passionate TFH, Ani R. Winkler 20.00
2 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
3 Electra Finesse, Ainsley Nungester 10.00
4 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
5 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 4.00
6 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 3.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Runforthewoods, Laura L. Laffey 15.00
2 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 10.00
3 Back in a flash, Elizabeth M. Teczynski 5.00
4 Mystery man, Olivia K. Marcy 4.00
5 Vendetta, John Mercy 3.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendetta, John Mercy 15.00
2 Runforthewoods, Laura L. Laffey 10.00
3 Mystery man, Olivia K. Marcy 5.00
4 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 4.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter 2'6-2'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery man, Olivia K. Marcy 15.00
2 Vendetta, John Mercy 10.00
3 Runforthewoods, Laura L. Laffey 5.00
4 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 4.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendetta, John Mercy 15.00
2 Mystery man, Olivia K. Marcy 10.00
3 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendetta, John Mercy 15.00
2 Mystery man, Olivia K. Marcy 10.00
3 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00
4 Anakin, Elizabeth Lillard 4.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery man, Olivia K. Marcy 15.00
2 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 10.00
3 Vendetta, John Mercy 5.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Earnest, Kristen Morse 10.00
3 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Earnest, Kristen Morse 10.00
3 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 15.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 20.00
2 R.E. Real Deal, Kailey Turchan 15.00
3 Alex, Eli A. Williams 10.00
4 Notorious, Anna Nungester 5.00
5 Talisker, Richie Richter 4.00
6 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 3.00
7 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 0.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 20.00
2 R.E. Real Deal, Kailey Turchan 15.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 10.00
4 Alex, Eli A. Williams 5.00
5 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 4.00
6 Talisker, Richie Richter 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Eli A. Williams 20.00
2 Tiger Lilly, Cheyenne Ivey 0.00
3 R.E. Real Deal, Kailey Turchan 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 5.00
5 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 4.00
6 Merlot, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
7 Talisker, Richie Richter 0.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper 2-9 TII2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
2 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 0.00
3 Zoolander, Laurel M. Gotha 0.00
4 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 4.00
5 Bellisima, Riley Ann Gasaway 3.00
6 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 2.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper 2-9 TII2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
2 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
3 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 0.00
4 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
5 Bellisima, Riley Ann Gasaway 4.00
6 Zoolander, Laurel M. Gotha 0.00
7 Coraggio, Reese Mackraz 0.00

Class: 103 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper 2'9-3' TII2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 0.00
3 Zoolander, Laurel M. Gotha 0.00
4 Bellisima, Riley Ann Gasaway 4.00

Class: 104 - *Low/High Children's Adult Jumper 2'9-3' TII2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisima, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 Zoolander, Laurel M. Gotha 0.00
3 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 0.00

Class: 105 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper 2'9-3' TII2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 Bellisima, Riley Ann Gasaway 10.00
3 Zoolander, Laurel M. Gotha 0.00
4 Presaria, Danielle Felker 4.00
5 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 3.00
6 RE Ready Set Go, Sina Van Dam 0.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper 3'3-3'6 TII2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 7.50

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper 3'3-3'6 TII2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 7.50
2 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 5.00

Class: 112 - Modified Jumper 3'9-4' TII2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 7.50

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 O/F 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Ann Gasaway, bacardi 20.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 15.00
3 Hannah K. Jackson, Noonmark 10.00
4 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 5.00
5 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 4.00
6 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 3.00
7 Sydney Toquigne, Heastja's Teblue 0.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Toquigne, Heastja's Teblue 15.00
2 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 10.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 5.00
4 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 4.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 3.00
6 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 2.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 20.00
2 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
3 Eli A. Williams, Alex 10.00
4 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 5.00
5 Ani R. Winkler, Passionate TFH 4.00
6 Merin G. Burkhardt, Summer Magic 3.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
2 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 10.00
3 Eli A. Williams, Alex 5.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 4.00
5 Merin G. Burkhardt, Summer Magic 3.00
6 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 2.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Gordon, Miss Independent 20.00
2 Julia K. Boychuk, Apricity 0.00
3 Hadley A. Radiwon, Heastja's Teblue 10.00
4 Sarah A. Cook, Faeleen 5.00
5 Ariana E. King, R.E. Red Head 4.00
6 Grace M. Karns, Sweet Ride 3.00
7 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley A. Radiwon, Heastja's Teblue 20.00
2 Lillian Gordon, Miss Independent 15.00
3 Julia K. Boychuk, Apricity 0.00
4 Ava D. Turnbull, Ante Up 5.00
5 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 4.00
6 Sarah A. Cook, Faeleen 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 15.00
2 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 10.00
3 Danielle Felker, Presaria 5.00
4 Ellery Spagnuolo, Discreet 0.00
5 Alexis L. Mariucci, Electra Finesse 3.00
6 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 2.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 15.00
2 Danielle Felker, Presaria 10.00
3 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 5.00
4 Ellery Spagnuolo, Discreet 0.00
5 Megan Schwirzinski, Night Watch 3.00

Class: 412 - Limit Junior/Adult Equitation O/F 2'9    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Nungester, Electra Finesse 20.00
2 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 15.00
3 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 10.00
4 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 5.00
5 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 4.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00
7 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 0.00

Class: 413 - Limit Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Toquigne, Heastja's Teblue 20.00
2 Ani R. Winkler, Passionate TFH 15.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 10.00
4 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 5.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 4.00
6 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 3.00
7 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura L. Laffey, Runforthewoods 15.00
2 John Mercy, Vendetta 10.00
3 Olivia K. Marcy, Mystery man 5.00
4 Adrienne B. Leonard, Street Factor 4.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 John Mercy, Vendetta 15.00
2 Laura L. Laffey, Runforthewoods 10.00
3 Olivia K. Marcy, Mystery man 5.00
4 Adrienne B. Leonard, Street Factor 4.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
2 Olivia K. Marcy, Mystery man 10.00
3 Laura L. Laffey, Runforthewoods 5.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura L. Laffey, Runforthewoods 15.00
2 Kristen Morse, Earnest 10.00
3 Olivia K. Marcy, Mystery man 5.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 15.00
2 Riley Ann Gasaway, bacardi 10.00
3 Sydney Toquigne, Heastja's Teblue 5.00
4 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 4.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 3.00
6 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 2.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 20.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 15.00
3 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 10.00
4 Kristen Morse, Earnest 5.00
5 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 4.00
6 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Nungester, Notorious 15.00
2 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 10.00
3 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 5.00
4 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 4.00
5 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 15.00
2 Danielle Felker, Presaria 10.00
3 Alexis L. Mariucci, Electra Finesse 5.00
4 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrant 4.00
5 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 3.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior-Adult Mini Medal 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah A. Cook, Faeleen 20.00
2 Lillian Gordon, Miss Independent 15.00
3 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 10.00
4 Julia K. Boychuk, Apricity 0.00
5 Ava D. Turnbull, Ante Up 4.00
6 Grace M. Karns, Sweet Ride 3.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
2 Olivia K. Marcy, Mystery man 10.00
3 Laura L. Laffey, Runforthewoods 5.00
4 John Mercy, Vendetta 4.00
5 Adrienne B. Leonard, Street Factor 3.00
6 Elizabeth M. Teczynski, Back in a flash 2.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 20.00
2 Cheyenne Ivey, Tiger Lilly 15.00
3 Kailey Turchan, R.E Real Deal 10.00
4 Anna Nungester, Notorious 5.00
5 Corinne S. Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00
6 Richie Richter, Talisker 3.00
7 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 0.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eli A. Williams, Alex 20.00
2 Kailey Turchan, R.E Real Deal 15.00
3 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
4 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Fine Line 5.00
5 Cheyenne Ivey, Tiger Lilly 4.00
6 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Nungester, Notorious 20.00
2 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
3 Kailey Turchan, R.E Real Deal 10.00
4 Richie Richter, Talisker 5.00
5 Eli A. Williams, Alex 4.00
6 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00
7 Corinne S. Bowe, Crimson Flame 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top