HHF March B-C-Pony

Hunters Run

March 19 - 21, 2021


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Amber Sorg 20.00
2 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Gamble, Chloe Johnson 4.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 10.00
4 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Gamble, Chloe Johnson 4.00
6 Mount Everett, Amber Sorg 3.00

Class: 3 - *Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Amber Sorg 20.00
2 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
3 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
5 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 3.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 15.00
3 Coattails, Amber Sorg 10.00
4 Mount Everett, Amber Sorg 5.00
5 Walencia, Hollie M. Pierce 0.00
6 Luxurious, Gigi F. Ellinwood 3.00

Class: 5 - Green/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 5.00
4 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
5 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00
6 Capital Offense, Amanda C. Wasser 2.00

Class: 6 - Green/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 5.00
4 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
5 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 3.00
6 Capital Offense, Amanda C. Wasser 2.00

Class: 7 - *Green/High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
4 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 4.00
5 Capital Offense, Amanda C. Wasser 3.00
6 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 2.00

Class: 8 - Green/High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 10.00
3 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 5.00
4 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 4.00
5 Capital Offense, Amanda C. Wasser 3.00
6 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 2.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 7.50
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 5.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 7.50
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 5.00

Class: 11 - *Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 7.50
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 5.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 7.50
2 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 5.00

Class: 17 - Junior/Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 5.00

Class: 18 - Junior/Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 10.00
3 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 5.00
4 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00

Class: 19 - *Junior/Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00
4 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 4.00

Class: 20 - Junior/Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 10.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
4 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 15.00
2 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 10.00
3 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 5.00
4 Notorious, Anna Nungester 4.00
5 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 3.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley M. Kretschmer 0.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
3 Notorious, Anna Nungester 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley M. Kretschmer 0.00
5 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 3.00
6 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 2.00

Class: 31 - *Novice Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 15.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 10.00
3 Notorious, Anna Nungester 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley M. Kretschmer 0.00
5 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 3.00
6 Summer Magic, Merin G. Burkhardt 2.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 15.00
2 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 10.00
3 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 5.00
4 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley M. Kretschmer 0.00
5 Interstellar, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
6 Notorious, Anna Nungester 2.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 20.00
2 KSB Vignale, Alex Saint Dennis 15.00
3 Sweet Ride, Grace M. Karns 0.00
4 Secret Romance, Sophia Marroso 0.00
5 Gamble, Julia Jameson 4.00
6 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 20.00
2 KSB Vignale, Alex Saint Dennis 15.00
3 Sweet Ride, Grace M. Karns 0.00
4 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 0.00
5 Secret Romance, Sophia Marroso 0.00
6 Back in a flash, Madison Pienta 3.00

Class: 35 - *Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 20.00
2 KSB Vignale, Alex Saint Dennis 15.00
3 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 0.00
4 Pretty In Polka Dots, Anna Williamson 0.00
5 Secret Romance, Sophia Marroso 0.00
6 Seeing is Believing, Savanna Brown 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pandora, Alexandra G. Nagley 0.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 15.00
3 Rocket Man, Maxwell R. Brown 0.00
4 KSB Vignale, Alex Saint Dennis 5.00
5 Secret Romance, Sophia Marroso 0.00
6 Gamble, Julia Jameson 3.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 7.50
2 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 5.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 7.50
2 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
3 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 2.50
4 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 2.00

Class: 39 - *Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 7.50
2 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 7.50
2 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult/Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Electra Finesse, Ainsley Nungester 15.00
3 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 10.00
4 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 5.00
5 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 4.00
6 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 3.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult/Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 20.00
2 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 15.00
3 Electra Finesse, Ainsley Nungester 10.00
4 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
5 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 4.00
6 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 3.00

Class: 47 - *Limit Adult/Children's Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 15.00
3 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 10.00
4 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 5.00
5 Electra Finesse, Ainsley Nungester 4.00
6 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 3.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult/Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 15.00
3 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 10.00
4 Electra Finesse, Ainsley Nungester 5.00
5 AbsoLewie, Lily Buckberry 4.00
6 Interstellar, Emma L. Jurski 0.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 15.00
2 Runforthewoods, Laura L. Laffey 10.00
3 Vendetta, John Mercy 5.00
4 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 4.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Runforthewoods, Laura L. Laffey 15.00
2 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 10.00
3 Vendetta, John Mercy 5.00
4 Back in a flash, Elizabeth M. Teczynski 4.00
5 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 3.00

Class: 51 - *Novice Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vendetta, John Mercy 15.00
2 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 10.00
3 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00
4 Back in a flash, Elizabeth M. Teczynski 4.00
5 Runforthewoods, Laura L. Laffey 3.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 15.00
2 Runforthewoods, Laura L. Laffey 10.00
3 Vendetta, John Mercy 5.00
4 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 4.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter18-35 & 36 and Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Vendetta, John Mercy 10.00
3 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter18-35 & 36 and Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 10.00
3 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00
4 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 4.00
5 Vendetta, John Mercy 3.00

Class: 59 - *Adult Hunte18-35 &r 36 and Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Elora, Elizabeth Sanders 10.00
3 Vendetta, John Mercy 5.00
4 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 4.00
5 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter18-35 & 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
2 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 10.00
3 Street Factor, Adrienne B. Leonard 5.00
4 Vendetta, John Mercy 4.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 20.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 15.00
3 Fergus, Julia R. Lipari 10.00
4 Notorious, Anna Nungester 5.00
5 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 4.00
6 Armani, Gabriella Fields 3.00

Class: 66 - *Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 20.00
2 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 15.00
3 Notorious, Anna Nungester 10.00
4 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 5.00
5 Armani, Gabriella Fields 4.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 3.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 20.00
2 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 15.00
3 Notorious, Anna Nungester 10.00
4 Fergus, Julia R. Lipari 5.00
5 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 4.00
6 Armani, Gabriella Fields 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fergus, Julia R. Lipari 20.00
2 Hakuna Matata, Skylar M. Overbeck 15.00
3 Armani, Gabriella Fields 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 5.00
5 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 4.00
6 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 3.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper II 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 20.00
2 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 15.00
3 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 10.00
4 Jake, Madelyn M. Kent 5.00
5 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
6 Armani, Gabriella Fields 3.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper II 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
2 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 15.00
3 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 10.00
4 Jake, Madelyn M. Kent 5.00
5 Armani, Gabriella Fields 4.00
6 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 3.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper II 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 20.00
2 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
3 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
4 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 5.00
5 Richie Rocks, Alicia Gelinas 4.00
6 Belvedere, Megan Schwirzinski 0.00

Class: 103 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper II 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 10.00
3 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 5.00
4 Electra Finesse, Ainsley Nungester 4.00
5 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 3.00

Class: 104 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 10.00
3 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 5.00
4 Jake, Madelyn M. Kent 4.00
5 Electra Finesse, Ainsley Nungester 3.00

Class: 105 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper iV.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistachio, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
2 Bellisima, Gigi F. Ellinwood 10.00
3 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 5.00
4 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 4.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Amber Sorg 20.00
2 Sagadahoc, Amanda C. Wasser 15.00
3 Castan'ova, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 5.00
5 Merlot, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
6 Luigi, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mount Everett, Amber Sorg 20.00
2 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
3 Merlot, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
4 Castan'ova, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Atlas, Chloe Johnson 0.00
6 Luigi, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luigi, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
2 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 15.00
3 Mount Everett, Amber Sorg 10.00
4 Sagadahoc, Amanda C. Wasser 5.00
5 Castan'ova, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Atlas, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walencia, Hollie M. Pierce 0.00
2 Coattails, Amber Sorg 15.00
3 Mount Everett, Amber Sorg 10.00
4 Sagadahoc, Amanda C. Wasser 5.00
5 Luigi, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
6 Castan'ova, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 15.00
2 KSB Vignale, Alex Saint Dennis 10.00
3 Tiger Lilly, Cheyenne Ivey 0.00
4 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 4.00
5 Secret Romance, Sophia Marroso 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Vignale, Alex Saint Dennis 15.00
2 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 10.00
3 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 5.00
4 Secret Romance, Sophia Marroso 0.00
5 Tiger Lilly, Cheyenne Ivey 0.00

Class: 206 - *Primary Junior Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Romance, Sophia Marroso 0.00
2 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 10.00
3 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 5.00
4 Tiger Lilly, Cheyenne Ivey 0.00
5 KSB Vignale, Alex Saint Dennis 3.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 15.00
2 Tiger Lilly, Cheyenne Ivey 0.00
3 Gamble, Julia Jameson 5.00
4 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 4.00
5 KSB Vignale, Alex Saint Dennis 3.00
6 Secret Romance, Sophia Marroso 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 20.00
2 Definitely, Maybe, Mikki L. Reha 15.00
3 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 10.00
4 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 5.00
5 Talisker, Richie Richter 4.00
6 Fergus, Julia R. Lipari 3.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 20.00
2 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 15.00
3 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 10.00
4 Armani, Gabriella Fields 5.00
5 Definitely, Maybe, Mikki L. Reha 4.00
6 Fergus, Julia R. Lipari 3.00

Class: 210 - *Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talisker, Richie Richter 20.00
2 Fergus, Julia R. Lipari 15.00
3 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 10.00
4 Armani, Gabriella Fields 5.00
5 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 4.00
6 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 3.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Jada M. Jones 20.00
2 Definitely, Maybe, Mikki L. Reha 15.00
3 Talisker, Richie Richter 10.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 5.00
5 Fergus, Julia R. Lipari 4.00
6 Sagadahoc, Sophie C. Laszlo 3.00

Class: 212 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 15.00
2 Double Take, Lisa Todd 10.00
3 Cool Pleasure VD, Sarah Arvon 0.00
4 Secret Admirer, Misako Nagasaka 0.00
5 Captain Jack, Margaret L. Mayse 3.00

Class: 213 - Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Take, Lisa Todd 15.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Secret Admirer, Misako Nagasaka 0.00
4 Captain Jack, Margaret L. Mayse 4.00
5 Cool Pleasure VD, Sarah Arvon 0.00

Class: 214 - *Primary Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Admirer, Misako Nagasaka 0.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Double Take, Lisa Todd 5.00
4 Captain Jack, Margaret L. Mayse 4.00

Class: 215 - Primary Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Admirer, Misako Nagasaka 0.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Double Take, Lisa Todd 5.00
4 Captain Jack, Margaret L. Mayse 4.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Definitely, Maybe, Auden Randels 15.00
2 Sweet Ride, Kennedy Sparks 0.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 5.00
4 Rocket Man, Maxwell R. Brown 0.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Kennedy Sparks 0.00
2 Spunky Monkey, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 10.00
3 Rocket Man, Maxwell R. Brown 0.00

Class: 222 - *MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Kennedy Sparks 0.00
2 Rocket Man, Maxwell R. Brown 0.00
3 Definitely, Maybe, Auden Randels 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 4.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Definitely, Maybe, Auden Randels 15.00
2 Sweet Ride, Kennedy Sparks 0.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 5.00

Class: 310 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Caitlyn B. Grimes 7.50

Class: 311 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Caitlyn B. Grimes 7.50

Class: 312 - *Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Caitlyn B. Grimes 7.50

Class: 313 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Caitlyn B. Grimes 7.50
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00

Class: 315 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 15.00
2 talisker, Isabella R. Yun 0.00
3 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 5.00

Class: 316 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 15.00
2 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 10.00
3 talisker, Isabella R. Yun 0.00

Class: 317 - *Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
2 talisker, Isabella R. Yun 0.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00

Class: 318 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 15.00
2 talisker, Isabella R. Yun 0.00
3 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 5.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 7.50

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 7.50

Class: 329 - *Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 7.50

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Mackenzie L. Jokimaki 7.50

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
2 Luigi, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
2 Luigi, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
3 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 5.00

Class: 333 - *Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 Luigi, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luigi, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
2 Cherish the Moment, Sydney B. Stechow 10.00
3 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 5.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn B. Grimes, Mellow Yellow 15.00
2 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 10.00
3 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 5.00
4 Merin G. Burkhardt, Summer Magic 4.00
5 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 3.00
6 Riley M. Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 0.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
2 Caitlyn B. Grimes, Mellow Yellow 10.00
3 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 5.00
4 Merin G. Burkhardt, Summer Magic 4.00
5 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 3.00
6 Riley M. Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 20.00
2 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 15.00
3 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, KSB Vignale 10.00
4 Julia Jameson, Gamble 5.00
5 Sophia Marroso, Secret Romance 4.00
6 Anna Williamson, Pretty In Polka Dots 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 20.00
2 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, KSB Vignale 15.00
3 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 10.00
4 Sophia Marroso, Secret Romance 5.00
5 Julia Jameson, Gamble 4.00
6 Madison Pienta, Back in a flash 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult/Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 15.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 10.00
3 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 5.00
4 Kylie Rash, H.B. Hero 4.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 3.00
6 Jaime A. Beller, Montego Bay 2.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult/Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 20.00
2 Kylie Rash, H.B. Hero 15.00
3 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 10.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 5.00
5 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 4.00
6 Jaime A. Beller, Montego Bay 3.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult/Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 20.00
2 Ainsley Nungester, Electra Finesse 15.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 10.00
4 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 5.00
5 Ella M. Stufft, Eloquence 4.00
6 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 3.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult/Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 20.00
2 Kylie Rash, H.B. Hero 15.00
3 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 10.00
4 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 5.00
5 Madelyn M. Kent, Jake 4.00
6 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 3.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 15.00
2 Laura L. Laffey, Runforthewoods 10.00
3 Adrienne B. Leonard, Street Factor 5.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 15.00
2 John Mercy, Vendetta 10.00
3 Adrienne B. Leonard, Street Factor 5.00
4 Ruth N. Libbey, Mount Everett 4.00
5 Laura L. Laffey, Runforthewoods 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult/Children's Equitation OTF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Fields, Armani 20.00
2 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 15.00
3 Julia R. Lipari, Fergus 10.00
4 Richie Richter, Talisker 5.00
5 Gigi F. Ellinwood, Luxurious 4.00
6 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 3.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, KSB Vignale 15.00
2 Sophia Marroso, Secret Romance 10.00
3 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 5.00
4 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 4.00
5 Cheyenne Ivey, Tiger Lilly 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation OTF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 20.00
2 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 15.00
3 Alexandria Saint-Dennis, KSB Vignale 10.00
4 Cheyenne Ivey, Tiger Lilly 0.00
5 Anya West, Ponyssimo 4.00
6 Sophia Marroso, Secret Romance 3.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 15.00
2 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 10.00
3 Gabriella Fields, Armani 5.00
4 Julia R. Lipari, Fergus 4.00
5 Corinne S. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior/Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Fields, Armani 15.00
2 Julia R. Lipari, Fergus 10.00
3 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 5.00
4 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 4.00
5 Corinne S. Bowe, Crimson Flame 3.00
6 Mikki L. Reha, Definitely, Maybe 2.00

Class: 424 - Primary Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 15.00
2 Misako Nagasaka, Secret Admirer 0.00
3 Margaret L. Mayse, Captain Jack 5.00
4 Lisa Todd, Double Take 4.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation OTF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Todd, Double Take 15.00
2 Misako Nagasaka, Secret Admirer 0.00
3 Sarah Arvon, Cool Pleasure VD 0.00
4 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 4.00
5 Margaret L. Mayse, Captain Jack 3.00
6 Cynthia Coy, Above The Sky 2.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn B. Grimes, Mellow Yellow 7.50
2 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 5.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 OTF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 15.00
2 Caitlyn B. Grimes, Mellow Yellow 10.00
3 Kate M. Zoidis, Luigi 0.00

Class: 432 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 15.00
2 Isabella R. Yun, talisker 0.00
3 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 5.00

Class: 433 - Children's Lg/Med/Sm Pony Eq. OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney B. Stechow, Cherish the Moment 15.00
2 Anya West, Ponyssimo 10.00
3 Isabella R. Yun, talisker 0.00
4 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 4.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anya West, Ponyssimo 7.50

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, Spunky Monkey 7.50

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation OTF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, Spunky Monkey 7.50

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 15.00
2 Jaime A. Beller, Montego Bay 10.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 5.00
4 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 4.00
5 Ainsley Nungester, Electra Finesse 3.00
6 Kylie Rash, H.B. Hero 2.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Adult/Junior Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 20.00
2 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 15.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 10.00
4 Lily Buckberry, AbsoLewie 5.00
5 Ella M. Stufft, Eloquence 4.00
6 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 3.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 15.00
2 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
3 Anna Nungester, Notorious 5.00
4 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 4.00
5 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 3.00
6 Gabriella Fields, Armani 2.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Marroso, Secret Romance 20.00
2 Misako Nagasaka, Secret Admirer 0.00
3 Alexandra G. Nagley, Pandora 10.00
4 Alex Saint Dennis, KSB Vignale 0.00
5 Julia Jameson, Gamble 4.00
6 Anna Williamson, Pretty In Polka Dots 3.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen A. Smith, Cooper's Magic 15.00
2 Elizabeth Sanders, Elora 10.00
3 Adrienne B. Leonard, Street Factor 5.00
4 John Mercy, Vendetta 4.00
5 Elizabeth M. Teczynski, Back in a flash 3.00
6 Laura L. Laffey, Runforthewoods 2.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne S. Bowe, Crimson Flame 15.00
2 Gabriella Fields, Armani 10.00
3 Julia R. Lipari, Fergus 5.00
4 Richie Richter, Talisker 4.00
5 Jada M. Jones, Skyfall 3.00
6 Sophie C. Laszlo, Sagadahoc 2.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedy Sparks, Sweet Ride 0.00
2 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, Spunky Monkey 10.00
3 Maxwell R. Brown, Rocket Man 5.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation OTF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie L. Jokimaki, Spunky Monkey 15.00
2 Kennedy Sparks, Sweet Ride 0.00
3 Auden Randels, Definitely, Maybe 5.00
4 Maxwell R. Brown, Rocket Man 4.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 20.00
2 Richie Richter, Talisker 15.00
3 Anna Nungester, Notorious 10.00
4 Corinne S. Bowe, Crimson Flame 5.00
5 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 4.00
6 Gabriella Fields, Armani 3.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Nungester, Notorious 20.00
2 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 15.00
3 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
4 Gabriella Fields, Armani 5.00
5 Corinne S. Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00
6 Richie Richter, Talisker 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top