Win-A-Gin October B

Win A Gin Farm

October 3 & 4, 2020


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
2 Sangria, Ricci A. Tarockoff 15.00
3 Austin-tacious, Katie Stewart-Siwicki 10.00
4 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 5.00
5 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 4.00
6 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 3.00
7 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
8 Auspicious, Katie Claus 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 20.00
2 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
3 DaVinci, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
4 Austin-tacious, Katie Stewart-Siwicki 5.00
5 Moonshine, Kaitlin E. Gilbert 0.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00
7 Auspicious, Katie Claus 0.00
8 Sangria, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
2 Trusted Ally, Courtney Vaive 0.00
3 Zora, Tess E. Vindischman 10.00
4 Loraina, Alicia R. Harbin 0.00
5 Rockin' River, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
6 Austin-tacious, Katie Stewart-Siwicki 3.00
7 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 0.00
8 Auspicious, Katie Claus 0.00

Class: 5 - Green / High Performance Hunterr O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 0.00
2 Vadero W, Laura M. Nicholson 10.00
3 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
4 It's Not You, It's Me, Nicolina shah 0.00
5 La De Da, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00
6 Curb Appeal, Tess E. Vindischman 2.00

Class: 6 - Green / High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vadero W, Laura M. Nicholson 15.00
2 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 0.00
3 It's Not You, It's Me, Nicolina shah 0.00
4 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
5 Curb Appeal, Tess E. Vindischman 3.00
6 La De Da, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00

Class: 8 - Green / High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royale, Lauren A. Capinegro 15.00
2 Vadero W, Laura M. Nicholson 10.00
3 Curb Appeal, Tess E. Vindischman 5.00
4 Excelsior, Lydia P. Thomas 0.00
5 Coco Chanel, Briana J. Hartwig 0.00
6 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 2.00
7 It's Not You, It's Me, Nicolina shah 0.00
8 La De Da, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
3 Significant, Emily Stewart 5.00
4 Hercules V, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
5 Legendary Grey, Helene George 3.00
6 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 2.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
2 Significant, Emily Stewart 10.00
3 Hercules V, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
4 HG Sibelious, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00
5 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 3.00
6 Legendary Grey, Helene George 2.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Significant, Emily Stewart 15.00
2 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
3 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Everafter, Alicia R. Harbin 4.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
2 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 10.00
3 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 5.00
4 Hercules V, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
5 La De Da, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Marie W. LaFond 0.00
2 Hercules V, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
3 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 5.00
4 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 4.00
5 La De Da, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 15.00
2 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 10.00
3 La De Da, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 15.00
2 La De Da, Isabel L. Neumann 0.00
3 Summit, Colleen Pettengill 5.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 15.00
2 Quintessential, Abby E. Freitag 10.00
3 Vadero W, Lauren C Schmidt 5.00
4 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Abby E. Freitag 15.00
2 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 10.00
3 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 5.00
4 Vadero W, Lauren C Schmidt 4.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 15.00
2 Vadero W, Lauren C Schmidt 10.00
3 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 5.00
4 Quintessential, Abby E. Freitag 4.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 15.00
2 Vadero W, Lauren C Schmidt 10.00
3 Quintessential, Abby E. Freitag 5.00
4 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 4.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin-tacious, Lauren Rex 15.00
2 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 5.00
4 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
5 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 0.00
6 LoveGame, Ava R. Schutzler 0.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 0.00
2 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 10.00
3 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
4 LoveGame, Ava R. Schutzler 0.00
5 Austin-tacious, Lauren Rex 3.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 2.00
7 Rockin' River, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
2 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 0.00
3 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
4 LoveGame, Ava R. Schutzler 0.00
5 Austin-tacious, Lauren Rex 3.00
6 Rockin' River, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
7 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 0.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 15.00
2 LoveGame, Ava R. Schutzler 0.00
3 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 0.00
4 Rockin' River, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
5 Austin-tacious, Lauren Rex 3.00
6 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 2.00
7 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 0.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magicians Magic, Aydan Pringle 0.00
2 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
3 Aspen, Emma M. Heron 0.00
4 Open Season, Alexandra E. parker 0.00
5 Queen Elizabeth, Sammy Kavanaugh 0.00
6 Gone Phishing, Margaux P. Larson 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Kylie Davidson 0.00
2 Magicians Magic, Aydan Pringle 0.00
3 Queen Elizabeth, Sammy Kavanaugh 0.00
4 Aspen, Emma M. Heron 0.00
5 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
6 Open Season, Alexandra E. parker 0.00
7 Gone Phishing, Margaux P. Larson 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magicians Magic, Aydan Pringle 0.00
2 I Love Lucy, Kylie Davidson 0.00
3 Gone Phishing, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
4 Aspen, Emma M. Heron 0.00
5 Queen Elizabeth, Sammy Kavanaugh 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Phishing, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
2 Magicians Magic, Aydan Pringle 0.00
3 Aspen, Emma M. Heron 0.00
4 Queen Elizabeth, Sammy Kavanaugh 0.00
5 Golden Gait, Lilyana B. Reiner 0.00
6 I Love Lucy, Kylie Davidson 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 15.00
2 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 10.00
3 Hercules V, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
4 Rockin' River, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00
5 It's Not You, It's Me, Nicolina shah 0.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hercules V, Ella G. Frohock 0.00
2 Baludam, Audrey C. Brown 10.00
3 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 5.00
4 It's Not You, It's Me, Nicolina shah 0.00
5 Rockin' River, Lauren G. Lopez 0.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, Helene George 15.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 10.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 15.00
2 Legendary Grey, Helene George 10.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Lauren LaClair 0.00
2 Fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
3 artifact, Emily N. Bruce 0.00
4 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 4.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Lauren LaClair 0.00
2 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 10.00
3 Fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 5.00
4 artifact, Emily N. Bruce 0.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Lauren LaClair 0.00
2 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 10.00
3 artifact, Emily N. Bruce 0.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmopolitan, Lauren LaClair 0.00
2 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 10.00
3 artifact, Emily N. Bruce 0.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 0.00
2 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 10.00
3 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 0.00
3 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 10.00
3 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 0.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 0.00
3 Bella, Hadley Smith 0.00
4 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 4.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 15.00
2 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
3 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 15.00
2 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
3 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00
4 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 4.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 15.00
2 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
3 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 5.00
4 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00
2 Acapella, Taylor R. McEvilly 10.00
3 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
4 Coco Chanel, Briana J. Hartwig 0.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 3.00
6 Bella, Hadley Smith 0.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Auspicious, Katie Claus 15.00
2 Serendipity, Madalyn J. Parasiliti 10.00
3 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
4 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
5 Equal To, Jessica M. Bannister 3.00
6 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 2.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 15.00
2 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
3 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
4 Serendipity, Madalyn J. Parasiliti 4.00
5 It's Not You, It's Me, Nicolina shah 0.00
6 Equal To, Jessica M. Bannister 2.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 15.00
2 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
3 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 5.00
4 It's Not You, It's Me, Nicolina shah 0.00
5 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00
6 Equal To, Jessica M. Bannister 2.00
7 Serendipity, Madalyn J. Parasiliti 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Madalyn J. Parasiliti 15.00
2 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 10.00
3 Bella, Hadley Smith 0.00
4 On point, Alayna D. Webb 0.00
5 Auspicious, Katie Claus 3.00
6 Equal To, Jessica M. Bannister 2.00
7 It's Not You, It's Me, Nicolina shah 0.00
8 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 0.00
9 Royal Dhream, Kim Radant 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00
2 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 15.00
3 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 10.00
4 Marquis, Teri Todaro 5.00
5 Midway, Megean Giolitti 4.00
6 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 3.00
7 Fergus, Kris Roberts 0.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 20.00
2 Marquis, Teri Todaro 15.00
3 Fergus, Kris Roberts 10.00
4 Midway, Megean Giolitti 5.00
5 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 4.00
6 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00
7 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 0.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 20.00
2 Midway, Megean Giolitti 15.00
3 Marquis, Teri Todaro 10.00
4 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 5.00
5 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00
6 Fergus, Kris Roberts 3.00
7 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 0.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 20.00
2 Fergus, Kris Roberts 15.00
3 Midway, Megean Giolitti 10.00
4 Marquis, Teri Todaro 5.00
5 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 4.00
6 Just Toby, Sarah McCarthy 3.00
7 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Mouse, Megan M. Lundquist 20.00
2 Ante Up, Chelsea Monroe 0.00
3 Iris, Kathy Rollins 10.00
4 Godiva, Grace Theodore 0.00
5 Illuminate, Hollis E. Johanson 4.00
6 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 0.00
7 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 0.00
8 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 0.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminate, Hollis E. Johanson 20.00
2 Ante Up, Chelsea Monroe 0.00
3 Godiva, Grace Theodore 0.00
4 Mighty Mouse, Megan M. Lundquist 5.00
5 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 4.00
6 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 0.00
7 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 0.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ante Up, Chelsea Monroe 0.00
2 Godiva, Grace Theodore 0.00
3 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 0.00
4 Mighty Mouse, Megan M. Lundquist 5.00
5 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 4.00
6 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 3.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Mouse, Megan M. Lundquist 20.00
2 Godiva, Grace Theodore 0.00
3 Illuminate, Hollis E. Johanson 10.00
4 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 0.00
5 Salute, Amie E. Talaski 4.00
6 Iris, Kathy Rollins 3.00
7 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 0.00
8 Ante Up, Chelsea Monroe 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 0.00
2 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
3 DaVinci, Claire M. Spindler 0.00
4 ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 0.00
5 Distinctive Charm, Emma Crampton 3.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
2 Distinctive Charm, Emma Crampton 10.00
3 ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 0.00
4 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
2 Distinctive Charm, Emma Crampton 10.00
3 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 0.00
4 ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 0.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 0.00
2 Outlaw Memories, Eva Sargent 0.00
3 Zorro, Marin R. Donnelly 0.00
4 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 4.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made you look, paige zellers 0.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 15.00
3 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
4 Fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 5.00
5 Everafter, Kaitlyn M. Jenich 4.00
6 Richie Rocks, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
7 SB Skywalker, Sara Beyer 0.00
8 Anatol 74, Keara J. Allardyce 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bill, Emily M. Moll 0.00
2 Made you look, paige zellers 0.00
3 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
4 Richie Rocks, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00
5 SB Skywalker, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 3.00
7 Loraina, Alicia R. Harbin 0.00
8 Quintessential, Abby E. Freitag 0.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bill, Emily M. Moll 0.00
2 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 15.00
3 Made you look, paige zellers 0.00
4 Roman, Parker M. Work 5.00
5 Everafter, Kaitlyn M. Jenich 4.00
6 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 0.00
7 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
8 Richie Rocks, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 103 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Frost, Haven G. Keagle 0.00
2 Everafter, Kaitlyn M. Jenich 15.00
3 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie Oakley 0.00
4 Marianne's Dream, Samantha Scigouski 0.00
5 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 0.00
6 SB Skywalker, Sara Beyer 3.00
7 Big Bill, Emily M. Moll 0.00
8 Roman, Parker M. Work 0.00

Class: 104 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bill, Emily M. Moll 0.00
2 Everafter, Kaitlyn M. Jenich 10.00
3 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 0.00
4 Marianne's Dream, Samantha Scigouski 0.00
5 Roman, Parker M. Work 3.00

Class: 105 - Low/High Children's Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bill, Emily M. Moll 0.00
2 Marianne's Dream, Samantha Scigouski 0.00
3 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 0.00
4 Everafter, Kaitlyn M. Jenich 4.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper 3'3-3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie Oakley 0.00
2 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Starlet, Lauren Caston 5.00
4 Just A Hoot, Alicia R. Harbin 0.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper 3'3-3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pride and Prejudice, Melanie Oakley 0.00
2 Just A Hoot, Alicia R. Harbin 0.00
3 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper 3'3-3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Hoot, Alicia R. Harbin 0.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey C. Brown, Baludam 20.00
2 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 15.00
3 Helene George, Legendary Grey 10.00
4 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 5.00
5 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 4.00
6 Abby E. Freitag, Quintessential 3.00
7 Isabel L. Neumann, La De Da 0.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 20.00
2 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 15.00
3 Audrey C. Brown, Baludam 10.00
4 Helene George, Legendary Grey 5.00
5 Lauren C Schmidt, Vadero W 4.00
6 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 3.00
7 Abby E. Freitag, Quintessential 0.00
8 Isabel L. Neumann, La De Da 0.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marie W. LaFond, Campari 0.00
2 Lauren C Schmidt, Vadero W 15.00
3 Abby E. Freitag, Quintessential 10.00
4 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 5.00
5 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 4.00
6 Hailey G. Pflaum, Bird Song 3.00
7 Haven G. Keagle, First Frost 0.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 15.00
2 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 10.00
3 Abby E. Freitag, Quintessential 5.00
4 Marie W. LaFond, Campari 0.00
5 Hailey G. Pflaum, Bird Song 3.00
6 Haven G. Keagle, First Frost 0.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 15.00
2 Samantha Scigouski, Marianne's Dream 0.00
3 Lauren Rex, Austin-tacious 0.00
4 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 0.00
5 Ava R. Schutzler, LoveGame 3.00
6 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 2.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Mailloux, Sangria 20.00
2 Marin R. Donnelly, Zorro 0.00
3 Lauren Rex, Austin-tacious 0.00
4 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 5.00
5 Samantha Scigouski, Marianne's Dream 0.00
6 Ava R. Schutzler, LoveGame 3.00
7 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 0.00
8 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 0.00
9 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aydan Pringle, Magicians Magic 0.00
2 Margaux P. Larson, Gone Phishing 0.00
3 Emma M. Heron, Aspen 5.00
4 Sammy Kavanaugh, Queen Elizabeth 0.00
5 Kylie Davidson, I Love Lucy 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilyana B. Reiner, Golden Gait 0.00
2 Emma M. Heron, Aspen 10.00
3 Margaux P. Larson, Gone Phishing 0.00
4 Aydan Pringle, Magicians Magic 0.00
5 Sammy Kavanaugh, Queen Elizabeth 0.00
6 Kylie Davidson, I Love Lucy 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia P. Thomas, Excelsior 0.00
2 Lauren A. Kinley, Illuminate 15.00
3 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 10.00
4 Parker M. Work, Roman 5.00
5 Lauren LaClair, Cosmopolitan 0.00
6 Emily N. Bruce, artifact 0.00
7 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 0.00
8 Sabrina A. Wallace, Fine Art 0.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren A. Kinley, Illuminate 20.00
2 Sara Beyer, SB Skywalker 15.00
3 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 10.00
4 Lauren LaClair, Cosmopolitan 0.00
5 Ella N. Miller, Moonlighting 4.00
6 Lydia P. Thomas, Excelsior 0.00
7 Sabrina A. Wallace, Phoenix Spy 0.00
8 Parker M. Work, Roman 0.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker M. Work, Roman 15.00
2 Sara Beyer, SB Skywalker 10.00
3 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 5.00
4 Madalyn J. Parasiliti, Serendipity 4.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Skywalker 15.00
2 Madalyn J. Parasiliti, Serendipity 10.00
3 Parker M. Work, Roman 5.00
4 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 4.00
5 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 3.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 15.00
2 Alayna D. Webb, On point 0.00
3 JENNIFER MERTZ, Phenom 0.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 15.00
2 Alayna D. Webb, On point 0.00
3 Briana J. Hartwig, Coco Chanel 5.00
4 JENNIFER MERTZ, Phenom 0.00
5 Hadley Smith, Bella 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah McCarthy, Just Toby 15.00
2 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 10.00
3 Megean Giolitti, Midway 5.00
4 Kim Radant, Royal Dhream 0.00
5 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madalyn J. Parasiliti, Serendipity 20.00
2 Megean Giolitti, Midway 15.00
3 Sarah McCarthy, Just Toby 10.00
4 Kim Radant, Royal Dhream 0.00
5 Kris Roberts, Fergus 4.00
6 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 3.00
7 Melanie Oakley, Pride and Prejudice 0.00
8 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 0.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christian Robinson, Morning Joe 15.00
2 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 10.00
3 Chelsea Monroe, Ante Up 5.00
4 Grace Theodore, Godiva 4.00
5 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 3.00
6 Megan M. Lundquist, Mighty Mouse 2.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 15.00
2 Christian Robinson, Morning Joe 10.00
3 Megan M. Lundquist, Mighty Mouse 5.00
4 Chelsea Monroe, Ante Up 4.00
5 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 3.00
6 Grace Theodore, Godiva 2.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey C. Brown, Baludam 15.00
2 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 10.00
3 Abby E. Freitag, Quintessential 5.00
4 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 4.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby E. Freitag, Quintessential 20.00
2 Lauren C Schmidt, Vadero W 15.00
3 Colleen Pettengill, Summit 10.00
4 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 5.00
5 Ava M. Griffith, ripley VT 0.00
6 Hailey G. Pflaum, Bird Song 3.00
7 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 0.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 15.00
2 Ava M. Griffith, ripley VT 0.00
3 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 5.00
4 Ava R. Schutzler, LoveGame 4.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren A. Kinley, Illuminate 20.00
2 Lydia P. Thomas, Excelsior 0.00
3 Ella N. Miller, Moonlighting 10.00
4 Parker M. Work, Roman 5.00
5 Lauren LaClair, Cosmopolitan 0.00
6 Keara J. Allardyce, Anatol 74 3.00
7 Sara Beyer, SB Skywalker 0.00
8 Emily N. Bruce, artifact 0.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Skywalker 15.00
2 Kim Radant, Royal Dhream 0.00
3 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 5.00
4 Kaitlin E. Gilbert, Moonshine 0.00
5 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 3.00
6 Parker M. Work, Roman 2.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior/Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma M. Heron, Aspen 15.00
2 Grace Theodore, Godiva 10.00
3 Christian Robinson, Morning Joe 5.00
4 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 4.00
5 Chelsea Monroe, Ante Up 3.00
6 Amie E. Talaski, Salute 2.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giolitti, Midway 15.00
2 Kim Radant, Royal Dhream 0.00
3 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 5.00
4 Madalyn J. Parasiliti, Serendipity 4.00
5 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 0.00
2 Emma Crampton, Distinctive Charm 10.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation - Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire M. Spindler, DaVinci 0.00
2 Marin R. Donnelly, Zorro 0.00
3 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 0.00
4 Ava M. Griffith, ripley VT 0.00
5 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 4.00
6 Sarah Mailloux, Sangria 3.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava R. Schutzler, LoveGame 15.00
2 Eva Sargent, Outlaw Memories 0.00
3 Ava M. Griffith, ripley VT 0.00
4 Emma Crampton, Midway 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top