Win-A-Gin August B

Win A Gin Farm

August 13 - 15, 2021


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anakin, Suz Bates 25.00
2 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 20.00
3 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
4 Roulette, Suz Bates 10.00
5 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 5.00
6 Soleil, Inola Wood 0.00
7 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Suz Bates 25.00
2 Anakin, Suz Bates 20.00
3 Roulette, Suz Bates 15.00
4 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 10.00
5 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 5.00
6 Stewie, Ricci A. Tarockoff 0.00
7 Ace of Jacks, Ryan Flynn 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 25.00
2 Crimson Flame, Suz Bates 20.00
3 Special Endeavor, Amber Sorg 15.00
4 Roulette, Suz Bates 10.00
5 Anakin, Suz Bates 5.00
6 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 4.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eye Candy, Nyah S. Collins 25.00
2 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 20.00
3 Sans Souci, Suz Bates 15.00
4 Soleil, Inola Wood 0.00
5 Zora, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
6 Roulette, Suz Bates 4.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter O/F 1st 3'/2nd 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 20.00
2 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 15.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Joy Ride, Ryan Flynn 5.00
5 Austin-tacious, Katie Stewart-Siwicki 4.00
6 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 3.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter O/F 1st 3'/2nd 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 20.00
2 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 15.00
3 Joy Ride, Ryan Flynn 10.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00
6 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 3.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter O/F 1st 3'/2nd 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 20.00
2 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 15.00
3 Austin-tacious, Katie Stewart-Siwicki 10.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 5.00
5 Joy Ride, Ryan Flynn 4.00
6 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 3.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 20.00
2 Jackson, mary &. McKiernan 0.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 5.00
5 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 4.00
6 Joy Ride, Ryan Flynn 3.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Austin-tacious, Katie Stewart-Siwicki 5.00
4 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 4.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex, Keara J. Allardyce 15.00
2 Austin-tacious, Katie Stewart-Siwicki 10.00
3 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 15.00
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Austin-tacious, Katie Stewart-Siwicki 5.00
4 Alex, Keara J. Allardyce 4.00
5 Fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 3.00
6 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Alex, Keara J. Allardyce 10.00
3 Uptown, Hollis E. Johanson 5.00
4 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 4.00
5 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 3.00
6 Vintage, Lauren E. McEvilly 2.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years O/F 3'-3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 15.00
2 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 10.00
3 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 3.00
6 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 2.00

Class: 22 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years O/F 3'-3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 15.00
2 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 10.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
4 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 4.00
5 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 3.00
6 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 2.00

Class: 23 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years O/F 3'-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 10.00
3 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 5.00

Class: 24 - Junior Hunter 15-17 Years U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 15.00
2 Montego Bay, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 5.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00
5 Dunbar, Jaime A. Beller 3.00
6 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 2.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 15.00
2 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 10.00
3 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00
4 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
5 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 3.00
6 ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 2.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
2 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 10.00
3 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 5.00
4 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 4.00
5 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00
6 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 2.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
2 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 10.00
3 Go Diego Go, Soleil M. Akey 5.00
4 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 4.00
5 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00
6 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 2.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Meaghan Tunney 15.00
2 Aristo, Brewster Moore 0.00
3 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
4 ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 4.00
5 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 3.00
6 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 2.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter O/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crafty Match, Alicia Gelinas 25.00
2 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 20.00
3 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00
4 Flash, Ava Pisa 10.00
5 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 5.00
6 Alex, Eli A. Williams 4.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior HunterO/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Open Season, Alexandra E. parker 0.00
2 Big trouble, Lauren G. Empie 0.00
3 Notorious, Anna Nungester 15.00
4 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
5 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 5.00
6 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter O/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Open Season, Alexandra E. parker 0.00
2 Notorious, Anna Nungester 20.00
3 Mr. Tough Guy, Riley Kretschmer 15.00
4 Flitz, Margaux P. Larson 0.00
5 Alex, Eli A. Williams 5.00
6 Flash, Ava Pisa 4.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flash, Ava Pisa 25.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie M. Paul 20.00
3 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
4 Bijouterie, Renee Li 0.00
5 Trade Secret, Allison M. Gulas 5.00
6 Alex, Eli A. Williams 4.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Keeley M. Comer 20.00
2 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
3 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 10.00
4 Carlotta, Brooke Desnyder 0.00
5 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 4.00
6 R.E. Red Head, Peyton D. Hurbis 3.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Keeley M. Comer 20.00
2 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
3 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 10.00
4 Ginger Snap, Maia p. Wijffels 5.00
5 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 4.00
6 R.E. Red Head, Peyton D. Hurbis 3.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 20.00
2 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
3 Taxi Cab, Emily Martinez 0.00
4 Rose Mary, Brooklyn Ford 5.00
5 Vintage, Keeley M. Comer 4.00
6 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Petrichor, Kara E. Shaffer 0.00
2 Thanksforsavenmytail, Savannah K. Bailey 15.00
3 Ante Up, Ava D. Turnbull 10.00
4 Notta Bay, Sherry A. Boulanger 0.00
5 Carlotta, Brooke Desnyder 0.00
6 Vintage, Keeley M. Comer 3.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00
2 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 10.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 15.00
2 Rubicon, Elena Moore 0.00
3 Aristo, Sydney Moore 0.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter O/F 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 15.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Ella M. Stufft 15.00
2 Chalk It Up, Stephanie M. Ezzo 0.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter O/F 3'-3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Presaria, Danielle Felker 10.00
3 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 5.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter O/F 3'-3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn Goebel 10.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman, Parker M. Work 15.00
2 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 10.00
3 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00
4 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 4.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman, Parker M. Work 15.00
2 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 10.00
3 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 5.00
4 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 4.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman, Parker M. Work 15.00
2 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 10.00
3 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 5.00
4 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 4.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 15.00
2 New Yorker, Amy A. Wayne 10.00
3 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summary Judgement, Erin S. Mitchell 20.00
2 It's Tradition, Katie A. Knight 0.00
3 Rezolute, Addie M. Minchin 10.00
4 Allure, Jenna J. Stafford 5.00
5 Special Endeavor, Clara V. Kissling 4.00
6 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 3.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allure, Jenna J. Stafford 20.00
2 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 15.00
3 Summary Judgement, Erin S. Mitchell 10.00
4 Rezolute, Addie M. Minchin 5.00
5 Anakin, Elizabeth Lillard 4.00
6 It's Tradition, Katie A. Knight 0.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anakin, Elizabeth Lillard 20.00
2 Vintage, Lauren E. McEvilly 15.00
3 Rezolute, Addie M. Minchin 10.00
4 Rebellion Rises, Grace J. Rogers 0.00
5 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 4.00
6 Allure, Jenna J. Stafford 3.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summary Judgement, Erin S. Mitchell 20.00
2 It's Tradition, Katie A. Knight 0.00
3 Checkmate, Erica A. Bacon 10.00
4 Valencia, Zanna R. Sayeau 0.00
5 Mai Tai, Andi L. Simon 4.00
6 Chalk It Up, Stephanie M. Ezzo 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 20.00
2 Roulette, Deanna S. Goley 15.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
4 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 5.00
5 War Hero, Kendra P. King 0.00
6 Joy Ride, Erin M. Shevock 3.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 20.00
2 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 15.00
3 Earnest, Kristen Morse 10.00
4 Roulette, Deanna S. Goley 5.00
5 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 4.00
6 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 3.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 20.00
2 Roulette, Deanna S. Goley 15.00
3 Joy Ride, Erin M. Shevock 10.00
4 Earnest, Kristen Morse 5.00
5 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 4.00
6 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sans Souci, Allison R. Micham 20.00
2 Royale, Sandra E. Lutkenhoff 15.00
3 Autograph, Candice L. Crombez 10.00
4 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 5.00
5 Roulette, Deanna S. Goley 4.00
6 Earnest, Kristen Morse 3.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Hollis E. Johanson 15.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 5.00
4 Gulliver, Kathryn Fellin 4.00
5 Derby, Shelby Agnew 0.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 15.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Derby, Shelby Agnew 0.00
4 Uptown, Hollis E. Johanson 4.00
5 Gulliver, Kathryn Fellin 3.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uptown, Hollis E. Johanson 15.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Derby, Shelby Agnew 0.00
4 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 4.00
5 Gulliver, Kathryn Fellin 3.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gulliver, Kathryn Fellin 15.00
2 Chalk It Up, Stephanie M. Ezzo 0.00
3 Derby, Shelby Agnew 0.00
4 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 4.00
5 Uptown, Hollis E. Johanson 3.00
6 Priceless, JoAnn Shannon 2.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ghiradelli, Carys F. Rawlins 25.00
2 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 20.00
3 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 15.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 10.00
5 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
6 Out Of Orbit, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie Simon 25.00
2 Notorious, Anna Nungester 20.00
3 Fine Line, Cecelia O. Girrbach 15.00
4 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 10.00
5 Open Season, Alexandra E. parker 0.00
6 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 4.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big trouble, Lauren G. Empie 0.00
2 Notorious, Anna Nungester 20.00
3 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 15.00
4 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
5 Caspian, Maddie B. Grosman 5.00
6 Crimson Flame, Corinne S. Bowe 4.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phinnegan, Reagan C. Moore 0.00
2 Rafiki, Nicole Bryce 0.00
3 Ghiradelli, Carys F. Rawlins 15.00
4 Soleil, Inola Wood 0.00
5 Notorious, Anna Nungester 5.00
6 Big trouble, Lauren G. Empie 0.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper II2.2b 2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 25.00
2 Richie Rocks, Kala A. Uelmen 20.00
3 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
4 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorisin 10.00
5 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 5.00
6 ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 4.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper II2.2b 2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 25.00
2 Richie Rocks, Kala A. Uelmen 20.00
3 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
4 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
5 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
6 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 4.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper II2.2b 2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 25.00
2 Richie Rocks, Kala A. Uelmen 20.00
3 Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
4 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
5 Fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 5.00
6 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 4.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b 2'9-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman, Parker M. Work 15.00
2 Aarhus, Helene George 0.00
3 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 5.00
4 DaVinci, Claire M. Spindler 0.00
5 Osbourne, Meaghan Tunney 3.00
6 First Frost, Haven G. Keagle 0.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b 2'9-3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 15.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
3 DaVinci, Claire M. Spindler 0.00
4 Osbourne, Meaghan Tunney 4.00
5 Karandash, Chloe M. Casenave 3.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b 2'9-3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarhus, Helene George 0.00
2 Roman, Parker M. Work 10.00
3 H.B. Hero, Kylie Rash 5.00
4 DaVinci, Claire M. Spindler 0.00
5 Osbourne, Meaghan Tunney 3.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 7.50
2 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 5.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
2 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 10.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
4 Ascend, Audrey Roberts 4.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 7.50
2 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 5.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper II2.2b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 7.50

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper II2.2b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 7.50

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper II2.2b 3'3-3'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 7.50

Class: 402 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years O/F 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 20.00
2 Kylie Rash, H.B. Hero 15.00
3 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 10.00
4 Helene George, Aarhus 5.00
5 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 4.00
6 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 3.00

Class: 403 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years - Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 20.00
2 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 15.00
3 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 10.00
4 Kylie Rash, H.B. Hero 5.00
5 Sydney Moore, Aristo 4.00
6 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F 2'9-3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil M. Akey, Go Diego Go 20.00
2 Claire M. Spindler, DaVinci 0.00
3 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 10.00
4 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 5.00
5 Meaghan Tunney, Roosevelt 4.00
6 Riley Kretschmer, Mr. Tough Guy 3.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil M. Akey, Go Diego Go 20.00
2 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 15.00
3 Meaghan Tunney, Roosevelt 10.00
4 Claire M. Spindler, DaVinci 0.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 4.00
6 Haven G. Keagle, First Frost 0.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F 2'6-2'9    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley E. Hodder, Fine By Me 0.00
2 Marin R. Donnelly, Zorro 0.00
3 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 15.00
4 Ava Pisa, Flash 10.00
5 Ava M. Griffith, ripley VT 5.00
6 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 4.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 25.00
2 Ava Pisa, Flash 20.00
3 Marin R. Donnelly, Zorro 0.00
4 Ava M. Griffith, ripley VT 10.00
5 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 5.00
6 Riley E. Hodder, Fine By Me 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley A. Radiwon, Roosevelt 20.00
2 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 15.00
3 Ava D. Turnbull, Ante Up 10.00
4 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 5.00
5 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 4.00
6 Keeley M. Comer, Vintage 3.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava D. Turnbull, Ante Up 20.00
1 Hadley A. Radiwon, Roosevelt 20.00
2 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 15.00
2 Megan Anglebrandt, Neagan 0.00
3 Brooke Desnyder, Carlotta 0.00
3 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 10.00
4 Peyton D. Hurbis, R.E. Red Head 5.00
4 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 5.00
5 Paige Comito, Blue Bayou 0.00
5 Keeley M. Comer, Vintage 4.00
6 Quinn K. Hammond, Rockette 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 15.00
2 Alexis L. Mariucci, Dunbar 10.00
3 Danielle Felker, Presaria 5.00
4 Parker M. Work, Roman 4.00
5 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 3.00
6 Keara J. Allardyce, Alex 2.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara J. Allardyce, Alex 15.00
2 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 10.00
3 Parker M. Work, Roman 5.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 4.00
5 Danielle Felker, Presaria 3.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 15.00
2 Kristen Morse, Earnest 10.00
3 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 5.00
4 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 4.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna J. Stafford 15.00
2 Natalie Zalac 10.00
3 Bridget E. Crenshaw 5.00
4 Kristen Morse 4.00
5 Kayda Focht 3.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna J. Stafford, Allure 15.00
2 Amy A. Wayne, New Yorker 10.00
3 Lauren E. McEvilly, Vintage 5.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna J. Stafford, Allure 15.00
2 Lauren E. McEvilly, Vintage 10.00
3 Hollis E. Johanson, Uptown 5.00
4 Stephanie M. Ezzo, Chalk It Up 4.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation 18-35 O/F 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 20.00
2 Lauren E. McEvilly, Vintage 15.00
3 Elizabeth Lillard, Anakin 10.00
4 Addie M. Minchin, Rezolute 0.00
5 Andi L. Simon, Mai Tai 4.00
6 Erin S. Mitchell, Summary Judgement 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation 18-35 - Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna J. Stafford, Allure 20.00
2 Elizabeth Lillard, Anakin 15.00
3 Addie M. Minchin, Rezolute 0.00
4 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 5.00
5 Clara V. Kissling, Special Endeavor 0.00
6 Hollis E. Johanson, Uptown 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Agnew, Derby 0.00
2 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 10.00
3 Hollis E. Johanson, Uptown 5.00
4 JoAnn Shannon, Priceless 4.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Agnew, Derby 0.00
2 Hollis E. Johanson, Uptown 10.00
3 Kathryn Fellin, Gulliver 5.00
4 Stephanie M. Ezzo, Chalk It Up 4.00
5 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 3.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 20.00
2 Jaime A. Beller, Dunbar 15.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 10.00
4 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 5.00
5 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 4.00
6 Kylie Rash, H.B. Hero 3.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Rash, H.B. Hero 20.00
2 Ava M. Griffith, ripley VT 15.00
3 Meaghan Tunney, Roosevelt 10.00
4 Rylee G. Sobecki, My Girl Gray 5.00
5 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 4.00
6 Ella M. Stufft, Eloquence 3.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 20.00
2 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 15.00
3 Alicia Gelinas, Crafty Match 10.00
4 Anna Nungester, Notorious 5.00
5 Helena R. DeCourcy, CF Gideon 4.00
6 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 3.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker M. Work, Roman 15.00
2 Danielle Felker, Presaria 10.00
3 John S. Strehler, Quantum Force 5.00
4 Josilyn Goebel, Curb Appeal 4.00
5 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 3.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
2 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 10.00
3 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 5.00
4 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 4.00
5 Lisa Abenthum, Prescott 3.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley A. Radiwon, Roosevelt 25.00
1 Emily Martinez, Taxi Cab 0.00
2 Sherry A. Boulanger, Notta Bay 20.00
2 Peyton D. Hurbis, R.E. Red Head 20.00
3 Keeley M. Comer, Vintage 15.00
3 Savannah K. Bailey, Thanksforsavenmytail 15.00
4 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 10.00
4 Brooklyn Ford, Rose Mary 10.00
5 Ava D. Turnbull, Ante Up 5.00
5 Kara E. Shaffer, Petrichor 5.00
6 Paige Comito, Blue Bayou 0.00
6 Julia K. Boychuk, Root Beer Float 4.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna J. Stafford, Allure 20.00
2 Katie A. Knight, It's Tradition 0.00
3 Elizabeth Lillard, Anakin 10.00
4 Grace J. Rogers, Rebellion Rises 0.00
5 Erica A. Bacon, Checkmate 4.00
6 Erin S. Mitchell, Summary Judgement 3.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 25.00
2 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 20.00
3 Anna Nungester, Notorious 15.00
4 Alexandra E. parker, Open Season 0.00
5 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 5.00
6 Corinne S. Bowe, Crimson Flame 4.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation - Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 25.00
2 Skylar M. Overbeck, Hakuna Matata 20.00
3 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 15.00
4 Inola Wood, Soleil 0.00
5 Lauren G. Empie, Big trouble 0.00
6 Keeley M. Comer, Vintage 4.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pisa, Flash 25.00
2 Makenzie M. Paul, Summer Breeze 20.00
3 Nyah S. Collins, Eye Candy 15.00
4 Alexandra E. parker, Open Season 0.00
5 Anna Nungester, Notorious 5.00
6 Lauren C. Dumeah, Out Of Orbit 4.00

Class: 457 - Low Adult Equitation 36/O O/F 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
2 Candice L. Crombez, Autograph 10.00
3 Kendra P. King, War Hero 5.00
4 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 4.00
5 Erin M. Shevock, Joy Ride 3.00

Class: 458 - Low Adult Equitation 36/O - Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Morse, Earnest 15.00
2 Candice L. Crombez, Autograph 10.00
3 Erin M. Shevock, Joy Ride 5.00
4 Linda Theodore, Shoofly 4.00
5 Kendra P. King, War Hero 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top