Win-A-Gin August B and Pony

Win A Gin Farm

August 6 - 9, 2020


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 25.00
2 Flash, Ava J. Pisa 0.00
3 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 15.00
4 Curb Appeal, Tess Vindischman 10.00
5 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 5.00
6 R.E. Regegade River, Lauren M. Smith 4.00
7 Osbourne, Emily Karp 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 25.00
2 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
3 Zora, Tess Vindischman 0.00
4 R.E. Regegade River, Lauren M. Smith 10.00
5 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
6 Flash, Ava J. Pisa 0.00
7 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flash, Ava J. Pisa 0.00
2 Curb Appeal, Tess Vindischman 20.00
3 Forever and Always, Ella M. Stufft 15.00
4 Danger Zone, Kala A. Uelmen 10.00
5 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 5.00
6 Rezolute, Addie M. Minchin 4.00
7 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curb Appeal, Tess Vindischman 25.00
2 Flash, Ava J. Pisa 0.00
3 Rezolute, Addie M. Minchin 15.00
4 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
5 Invited to Play, Lauren M. Smith 5.00
6 Mai Tai, Ryan M. Flynn 4.00

Class: 5 - Green/ High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 15.00
2 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 4.00
5 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 3.00

Class: 6 - Green/ High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 15.00
2 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 4.00
5 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 3.00

Class: 7 - Green/ High Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 15.00
2 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 10.00
3 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 5.00
4 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 4.00
5 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 3.00

Class: 8 - Green/ High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
3 Grand Finale, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Diamant Des Pres, Suz Bates 4.00

Class: 9 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascend, Suz Bates 15.00
2 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 10.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
4 Mota Lava SCF, Amber Sorg 4.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 15.00
2 Mota Lava SCF, Amber Sorg 10.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascend, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Mota Lava SCF, Amber Sorg 10.00
3 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
4 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 4.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
2 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 10.00
3 Mota Lava SCF, Amber Sorg 5.00
4 Zora, Tess Vindischman 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, Helene George 15.00
2 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
3 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 5.00
4 Baludam, Audrey Brown 4.00
5 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 3.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 15.00
2 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 10.00
3 Legendary Grey, Helene George 5.00
4 Baludam, Audrey Brown 4.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 3.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, Helene George 15.00
2 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 10.00
3 Baludam, Audrey Brown 5.00
4 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 4.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 3.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baludam, Audrey Brown 15.00
2 Summit, Colleen A. Pettengill 10.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
4 Legendary Grey, Helene George 4.00
5 Ascend, Audrey C. Roberts 3.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 20.00
2 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 15.00
3 Higher Ground, Sydney Toquigne 10.00
4 Checkmate, Erica Bacon 5.00
5 Diamant Des Pres, Claire L. Summers 4.00
6 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 3.00
7 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens HUnter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 20.00
2 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 15.00
3 Checkmate, Erica Bacon 10.00
4 Higher Ground, Sydney Toquigne 5.00
5 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 4.00
6 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 3.00
7 Diamant Des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 20.00
2 Higher Ground, Sydney Toquigne 15.00
3 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 10.00
4 Checkmate, Erica Bacon 5.00
5 Amazing Grace, Ashlyn Chamarro 4.00
6 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 20.00
2 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 15.00
3 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 10.00
4 Diamant Des Pres, Claire L. Summers 5.00
5 Higher Ground, Sydney Toquigne 4.00
6 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 3.00

Class: 29 - Novice Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever and Always, Ella M. Stufft 20.00
2 Connection, Lexi Simich 15.00
3 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 10.00
4 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 5.00
5 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 4.00
6 One Hot Tamalie, Jordan Maguran 0.00
7 RE Reaction Time, Lauren G. Empie 0.00

Class: 30 - Novice Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever and Always, Ella M. Stufft 20.00
2 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 15.00
3 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 10.00
4 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
5 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 4.00
6 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 3.00

Class: 31 - Novice Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 20.00
2 Forever and Always, Ella M. Stufft 15.00
3 Connection, Lexi Simich 10.00
4 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
5 Torino, Brynn C. Lepine 4.00
6 Bear Necessities, Cameron L. Carr 3.00

Class: 32 - Novice Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 One Hot Tamalie, Jordan Maguran 0.00
3 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 10.00
4 Euphoric, Alexis N. Clark 5.00
5 Connection, Lexi Simich 4.00
6 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 3.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin' Randy, Carys F. Rawlins 20.00
2 Godiva, Sutton Theodore 15.00
3 HEC's Two Tone, Morgan Dial 0.00
4 St. Patrick, Keira Pilat 0.00
5 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 4.00
6 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 3.00
7 Hidden Coin, Brenna C. Culver 0.00
8 Summary Judgment, Audrey McClean 0.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quantum Force, Alex Semian 20.00
2 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 15.00
3 Rockin' Randy, Carys F. Rawlins 10.00
4 HEC's Two Tone, Morgan Dial 0.00
5 Absolutely!, Mia Posa 0.00
6 Hidden Coin, Brenna C. Culver 0.00
7 Prince Andrew of Oakwood Acres, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godiva, Sutton Theodore 20.00
2 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 15.00
3 Absolutely!, Mia Posa 0.00
4 Quantum Force, Alex Semian 5.00
5 Rockin' Randy, Carys F. Rawlins 4.00
6 Prince Andrew of Oakwood Acres, Lauren C. Dumeah 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pistol Packin Pete, Riley N. Brown 20.00
2 Quantum Force, Alex Semian 15.00
3 Rockin' Randy, Carys F. Rawlins 10.00
4 Absolutely!, Mia Posa 0.00
5 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 4.00
6 St. Patrick, Keira Pilat 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 20.00
2 Legendary Grey, Helene George 15.00
3 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 5.00
5 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 4.00
6 Baludam, Audrey Brown 3.00
7 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 0.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, Helene George 20.00
2 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 15.00
3 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 10.00
4 Baludam, Audrey Brown 5.00
5 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 4.00
6 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 3.00
7 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 0.00

Class: 39 - Non Professional Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Grey, Helene George 20.00
2 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 15.00
3 Baludam, Audrey Brown 10.00
4 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 5.00
5 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 4.00
6 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, jaime A. Beller 20.00
2 My Oh My, Elena Tabacaru 15.00
3 Trade Secret, Hannah L. Loraine 10.00
4 Nexton, Sarah A. Newman 5.00
5 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 4.00

Class: 41 - Open Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 Baltic Soleil, Madeline Baer 10.00
3 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 5.00
4 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 4.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 15.00
2 King of Hearts, Shelby A. Strah 10.00
3 Baltic Soleil, Madeline Baer 5.00
4 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 4.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltic Soleil, Madeline Baer 15.00
2 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltic Soleil, Madeline Baer 15.00
2 fine Art, Sabrina A. Wallace 10.00
3 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 5.00

Class: 45 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Chance, Alexis Marriucci 20.00
2 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 15.00
3 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 10.00
4 A Reason to Ride, Kendra P. King 0.00
5 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 4.00
6 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 3.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Chance, Alexis Marriucci 20.00
2 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
3 A Reason to Ride, Kendra P. King 0.00
4 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 5.00
5 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 4.00
6 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 3.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Chance, Alexis Marriucci 20.00
2 A Reason to Ride, Kendra P. King 0.00
3 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 10.00
4 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 5.00
5 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 4.00
6 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 3.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Chance, Alexis Marriucci 20.00
2 Incognito, Casey A. Rhodes 0.00
3 Gettysburg, Kayda Focht 10.00
4 Royal Cup, Shannon Cox 5.00
5 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 4.00
6 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 3.00

Class: 49 - Novice Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunkin, Autumn K. Delk 0.00
2 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 15.00
3 In Disguise, Melissa J. Brewer 10.00
4 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 5.00
5 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00
6 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 3.00
7 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 20.00
2 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00
3 In Disguise, Melissa J. Brewer 10.00
4 Dunkin, Autumn K. Delk 0.00
5 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 4.00
6 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 3.00

Class: 51 - Novice Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 20.00
2 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 15.00
3 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 10.00
4 In Disguise, Melissa J. Brewer 5.00
5 Dunkin, Autumn K. Delk 0.00
6 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 3.00

Class: 52 - Novice Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00
2 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 15.00
3 Dunkin, Autumn K. Delk 0.00
4 Stonecrest Romance, Allison M. DeSantis 5.00
5 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 4.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 20.00
2 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 15.00
3 accomplice, Hilary M. Santoro 10.00
4 R.E. Regegade River, Natalina M. Miller 5.00
5 Danger Zone, Bridget E. Crenshaw 4.00
6 Callista, Grace A. Hiipakka 3.00
7 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 0.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 accomplice, Hilary M. Santoro 20.00
2 In Disguise, Melissa J. Brewer 15.00
3 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 10.00
4 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 5.00
5 Denarius, Alexandria L. Seroka 4.00
6 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 3.00

Class: 55 - Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 accomplice, Hilary M. Santoro 20.00
2 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 15.00
3 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 10.00
4 Rezolute, Addie M. Minchin 5.00
5 In Disguise, Melissa J. Brewer 4.00
6 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 3.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 accomplice, Hilary M. Santoro 20.00
2 Chalk It Up, Stephanie N. Henke 15.00
3 Elora, Elizabeth l. Sanders 10.00
4 Wink & A Prayer, Melissa D. Betthauser 0.00
5 Rezolute, Addie M. Minchin 4.00
6 Curb Appeal, Josilyn E. Goebel 3.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fergus, Kris Roberts 20.00
2 Larino, Daniela Rodriquez 0.00
3 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 10.00
4 Papillon, Duane Allison 5.00
5 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 4.00
6 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 3.00
7 Second Chance, TaLeekia F. Bennett 0.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larino, Daniela Rodriquez 0.00
2 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 15.00
3 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 10.00
4 Fergus, Kris Roberts 5.00
5 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 4.00
6 Papillon, Duane Allison 3.00

Class: 59 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 20.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
3 Papillon, Duane Allison 10.00
4 Mota Lava SCF, Ruth Libbey 5.00
5 Matchpoint, Laura Ness 4.00
6 Second Chance, TaLeekia F. Bennett 3.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoofly, Linda Theodore 20.00
2 Carabano, Tiffany L. Sherwood 15.00
3 Papillon, Duane Allison 10.00
4 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 5.00
5 Larino, Daniela Rodriquez 0.00
6 Phenom, JENNIFER MERTZ 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SB Skywalker, Lauren E. McEvilly 15.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 5.00
4 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 4.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 15.00
2 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 5.00
4 SB Skywalker, Lauren E. McEvilly 4.00

Class: 63 - Beginner Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 15.00
2 SB Skywalker, Lauren E. McEvilly 10.00
3 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 5.00
4 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 4.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morning Joe, Christian Robinson 15.00
2 Chips Ahoy, Adrianne McLaughlin 10.00
3 Escape Clause, Kristin Woerner 5.00
4 SB Skywalker, Lauren E. McEvilly 4.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 20.00
2 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 15.00
3 Danville Dexter, Corinne M. Bowe 10.00
4 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 5.00
5 Valravn, Madeline stowitts 4.00
6 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 3.00
7 Osbourne, Meaghan t. Tunney 0.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valravn, Madeline stowitts 20.00
2 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 15.00
3 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 10.00
4 Ripley VT, Ava M. Griffith 5.00
5 Fine By Me, Riley E. Hodder 0.00
6 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 3.00
7 Connection, Lexi Simich 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 20.00
2 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
3 Grand Illusion, Katie H. Simon 10.00
4 Connection, Lexi Simich 5.00
5 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 4.00
6 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 3.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Dream, Erin E. OConnell 20.00
2 Bird Song, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
3 Connection, Lexi Simich 10.00
4 Clair De Lune, Alyssa M. Adrian 5.00
5 Invited to Play, Kailey Turchan 4.00
6 Bulletproof, Courtney Lestock 3.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper II 2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 25.00
2 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 20.00
3 Wintersong, Megan M. Rieker 0.00
4 Roman, Parker Work 10.00
5 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 5.00
6 Dunkin, Autumn K. Delk 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper II 2'9    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andromeda, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 20.00
3 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 15.00
4 Phoenix Spy, Amelia Buckmaster 10.00
5 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 5.00
6 Bear Necessities, Cameron L. Carr 4.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper II 2'9    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 25.00
2 Dunkin, Autumn K. Delk 0.00
3 Santino, Joann Scheller 15.00
4 Phoenix Spy, Amelia Buckmaster 10.00
5 Scotch Plaid, Lillian Fedorison 0.00
6 A Jury of Peers, Kala A. Uelmen 4.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b - 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 20.00
2 Roman, Parker Work 15.00
3 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 10.00
4 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 5.00
5 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 Phoenix Spy, Amelia Buckmaster 3.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b - 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 20.00
2 Roman, Parker Work 15.00
3 Phoenix Spy, Amelia Buckmaster 10.00
4 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 5.00
5 Bellezza, Sara Beyer 4.00
6 Bold Gentleman, Olivia Pospiech 3.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b - 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Maya N. Graham 20.00
2 Macedon, Emma E. Puente 15.00
3 Prescott, Lisa Abenthum 0.00
4 Phoenix Spy, Amelia Buckmaster 5.00
5 Roman, Parker Work 4.00
6 SB Skywalker, Sara Beyer 3.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b - 3'3-3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 15.00
2 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 10.00
3 Pride & Prejudice, Melanie Oakley 0.00
4 Skyfall, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
5 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 3.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b - 3'3-3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 15.00
2 Pride & Prejudice, Melanie Oakley 0.00
3 HG Sibelious, Maegan Fitzgerald 5.00
4 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 4.00
5 Skyfall, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
6 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 2.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper II2.2b - 3'3-3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 15.00
2 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 10.00
3 Pride & Prejudice, Melanie Oakley 0.00
4 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 4.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper II2.2b - 3'3-3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 20.00
2 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
3 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 10.00
4 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 5.00
5 Skyfall, Isabel D. Cassar 0.00
6 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 3.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper II2.2b - 3'3-3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 20.00
2 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Presaria, Danielle Felker 10.00
4 Arabella, Lauren M. Smith 5.00
5 Pride & Prejudice, Melanie Oakley 0.00
6 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 3.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper II2.2b - 3'3-3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 20.00
2 Macedon, Lauren M. Smith 15.00
3 Tocca ferro, Colette J. Bockrath 10.00
4 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 5.00
5 Quantum Force, John S. Strehler 4.00
6 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 3.00

Class: 112 - Modified Jumper II2.2b - 3'9-4'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
2 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 10.00
3 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
4 Waikonna, Lauren Caston 4.00
5 Cardinal Rule, Emily Karp 3.00

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper II2.2b - 3'9-4'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 15.00
2 Presaria, Danielle Felker 10.00
3 Jonathanís Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
4 Waikonna, Lauren Caston 4.00

Class: 114 - Modified Jumper II2.2b - 3'9-4'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time two fly, Alexis Schwarz 7.50
2 Presaria, Danielle Felker 5.00

Class: 310 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 15.00
2 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 10.00
3 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00

Class: 311 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 15.00
2 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 10.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 5.00

Class: 312 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 15.00
2 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 10.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 5.00

Class: 313 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 15.00
2 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 10.00
3 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 5.00

Class: 315 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 When In Rome, Sina Van Dam 20.00
2 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
3 Hopscotch, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
4 Mona Lisa, Cecelia O. Girrbach 5.00
5 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 4.00
6 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 3.00
7 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 0.00

Class: 316 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 When In Rome, Sina Van Dam 20.00
2 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
3 Mona Lisa, Cecelia O. Girrbach 10.00
4 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Hopscotch, Makenzie M. Paul 4.00
6 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 3.00
7 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 0.00

Class: 317 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 15.00
3 When In Rome, Sina Van Dam 10.00
4 Hopscotch, Makenzie M. Paul 5.00
5 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 4.00
6 Mona Lisa, Cecelia O. Girrbach 3.00
7 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 0.00

Class: 318 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coventry Cattitude, Kaycie C. Osterman 20.00
2 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Hopscotch, Makenzie M. Paul 10.00
4 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 5.00
5 Mona Lisa, Cecelia O. Girrbach 4.00
6 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 3.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Cecelia O. Girrbach 20.00
2 Written in the stars, Kellan L. Banfield 15.00
3 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 10.00
4 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 5.00
5 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 4.00
6 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 3.00
7 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 20.00
2 Written in the stars, Kellan L. Banfield 15.00
3 Mona Lisa, Cecelia O. Girrbach 10.00
4 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 5.00
5 Ponyssimo, Anya West 4.00
6 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 3.00
7 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 0.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 20.00
2 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 15.00
3 Written in the stars, Kellan L. Banfield 10.00
4 Mona Lisa, Cecelia O. Girrbach 5.00
5 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 4.00
6 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 3.00
7 Creole Evangeline, Noelle Licari 0.00
8 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written in the stars, Kellan L. Banfield 20.00
2 Laughy Taffy, Madison S. Karakashian 15.00
3 Mona Lisa, Cecelia O. Girrbach 10.00
4 Easy Street, Amber M. Puente 5.00
5 Clementine, Allison M. Gulas 4.00
6 Paint the Town, Cara N. Wolf 3.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apricity, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
2 Written in the stars, Kellan L. Banfield 10.00
3 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00
4 My Little Prince Charming, Elizabeth Q. Follett 4.00
5 Ponyssimo, Anya West 3.00
6 When In Rome, Lillian M. Gordon 2.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apricity, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
2 When In Rome, Lillian M. Gordon 10.00
3 Written in the stars, Kellan L. Banfield 5.00
4 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00
5 Ponyssimo, Anya West 3.00
6 My Little Prince Charming, Elizabeth Q. Follett 2.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apricity, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
2 Written in the stars, Kellan L. Banfield 10.00
3 Ponyssimo, Anya West 5.00
4 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00
5 My Little Prince Charming, Elizabeth Q. Follett 3.00
6 R.E Remember Me, Lillian M. Gordon 0.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apricity, Julia K. Boychuk 15.00
2 Ponyssimo, Anya West 10.00
3 Kismet, Emma H. Oakley 0.00
4 My Little Prince Charming, Elizabeth Q. Follett 4.00
5 When In Rome, Lillian M. Gordon 3.00
6 Written in the stars, Kellan L. Banfield 2.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 R.E Remember Me, Lauren G. Empie 0.00
3 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
4 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 4.00
5 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 3.00
6 Shake It Up, jaime A. Beller 2.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 10.00
3 Shake It Up, jaime A. Beller 5.00
4 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 4.00
5 R.E Remember Me, Lauren G. Empie 0.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 15.00
2 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 10.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 5.00
4 Tiger Lily, Briana Tabacaru 4.00
5 Shake It Up, jaime A. Beller 3.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shake It Up, jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 High Hopes, Kylie R. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Anna Nungester 4.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helene George, Legendary Grey 15.00
2 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 10.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 Years and Under - Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 15.00
2 Helene George, Legendary Grey 10.00
3 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 5.00

Class: 402 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Schwarz, Time two fly 15.00
2 Maegan Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 10.00
3 Audrey Brown, Baludam 5.00
4 Audrey C. Roberts, Ascend 4.00
5 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 3.00

Class: 403 - Junior Equitation 15-17 Years - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erica Bacon, Checkmate 15.00
2 Maegan Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 10.00
3 Audrey C. Roberts, Ascend 5.00
4 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 4.00
5 Audrey Brown, Baludam 3.00
6 Alexis Schwarz, Time two fly 2.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 20.00
2 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 15.00
3 Sydney Toquigne, Higher Ground 10.00
4 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 5.00
5 Claire L. Summers, Diamant Des Pres 4.00
6 jaime A. Beller, Montego Bay 3.00
7 Erica Bacon, Checkmate 0.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Toquigne, Higher Ground 20.00
2 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 15.00
3 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 10.00
4 Erica Bacon, Checkmate 5.00
5 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 4.00
6 jaime A. Beller, Montego Bay 3.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Simich, Connection 20.00
2 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 15.00
3 Cameron L. Carr, Bear Necessities 10.00
4 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 5.00
5 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 4.00
6 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 3.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 20.00
2 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 15.00
3 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 10.00
4 Lexi Simich, Connection 5.00
5 Erin E. OConnell, Canadian Dream 4.00
6 Lauren G. Empie, RE Reaction Time 3.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sutton Theodore, Godiva 0.00
2 Morgan Dial, HEC's Two Tone 15.00
3 Mia Posa, Absolutely! 10.00
4 Alex Semian, Quantum Force 5.00
5 Brenna C. Culver, Hidden Coin 0.00
6 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 3.00
7 Lauren C. Dumeah, Prince Andrew of Oakwood Acres 0.00
8 Audrey McClean, Summary Judgment 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation - Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carys F. Rawlins, Rockin' Randy 20.00
2 Keira Pilat, St. Patrick 15.00
3 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 10.00
4 Alex Semian, Quantum Force 5.00
5 Mia Posa, Absolutely! 4.00
6 Audrey McClean, Summary Judgment 0.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Kinley, Illuminate 20.00
2 Parker Work, Roman 15.00
3 Isabel D. Cassar, Skyfall 0.00
4 Madeline Baer, Baltic Soleil 5.00
5 Shelby A. Strah, King of Hearts 4.00
6 Amelia Buckmaster, Phoenix Spy 3.00
7 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 0.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Kinley, Illuminate 20.00
2 Madeline Baer, Baltic Soleil 15.00
3 Shelby A. Strah, King of Hearts 10.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 5.00
5 Amelia Buckmaster, Phoenix Spy 4.00
6 Melanie Oakley, Pride & Prejudice 0.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Work, Roman 20.00
2 Allison M. DeSantis, Stonecrest Romance 15.00
3 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 10.00
4 Shannon Cox, Royal Cup 5.00
5 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 4.00
6 Emma E. Puente, Macedon 3.00
7 Kendra P. King, A Reason to Ride 0.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Beyer, SB Skywalker 20.00
2 Allison M. DeSantis, Stonecrest Romance 15.00
3 Shannon Cox, Royal Cup 10.00
4 Parker Work, Roman 5.00
5 Bridget E. Crenshaw, Danger Zone 4.00
6 Emma E. Puente, Macedon 3.00
7 Kendra P. King, A Reason to Ride 0.00

Class: 414 - Novice Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa J. Brewer, In Disguise 15.00
2 Elizabeth l. Sanders, Elora 10.00
3 Stephanie N. Henke, Chalk It Up 5.00

Class: 415 - Novice Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah E. Sketch, Incognito 15.00
2 Stephanie N. Henke, Chalk It Up 10.00
3 Melissa J. Brewer, In Disguise 5.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giollati, Midway 20.00
2 Ruth Libbey, Mota Lava SCF 15.00
3 Melissa J. Brewer, In Disguise 10.00
4 Jessica R. Prajzner, Zephan 5.00
5 Josilyn E. Goebel, Curb Appeal 4.00
6 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 3.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren E. McEvilly, SB Skywalker 20.00
2 Addie M. Minchin, Rezolute 15.00
3 Jessica R. Prajzner, Zephan 10.00
4 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 5.00
5 Josilyn E. Goebel, Curb Appeal 4.00
6 Megean Giollati, Midway 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 15.00
2 Christian Robinson, Morning Joe 10.00
3 Lauren E. McEvilly, SB Skywalker 5.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation - Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren E. McEvilly, SB Skywalker 15.00
2 Christian Robinson, Morning Joe 10.00
3 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 5.00
4 Kristin Woerner, Escape Clause 4.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Nungester, Mellow Yellow 15.00
2 Briana Tabacaru, Tiger Lily 10.00
3 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 5.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation - Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 7.50
2 Briana Tabacaru, Tiger Lily 5.00

Class: 432 - Children's Pony Eq. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sina Van Dam, When In Rome 20.00
2 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 15.00
3 Makenzie M. Paul, Hopscotch 10.00
4 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Mona Lisa 5.00
5 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 4.00
6 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 3.00

Class: 433 - Children's Pony Eq. - Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 20.00
2 Makenzie M. Paul, Hopscotch 15.00
3 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 10.00
4 Sina Van Dam, When In Rome 5.00
5 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 4.00
6 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Mona Lisa 3.00
7 Madison S. Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 0.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison S. Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 20.00
2 Cara N. Wolf, Paint the Town 15.00
3 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Mona Lisa 10.00
4 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 5.00
5 Emma H. Oakley, Kismet 0.00
6 Noelle Licari, Creole Evangeline 3.00
7 Amber M. Puente, Easy Street 0.00
8 Anya West, Ponyssimo 0.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation - Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noelle Licari, Creole Evangeline 20.00
2 Madison S. Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 15.00
3 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 10.00
4 Emma H. Oakley, Kismet 0.00
5 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Mona Lisa 4.00
6 Cara N. Wolf, Paint the Town 3.00
7 Amber M. Puente, Easy Street 0.00
8 Anya West, Ponyssimo 0.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia K. Boychuk, Apricity 15.00
2 Emma H. Oakley, Kismet 0.00
3 Elizabeth Q. Follett, My Little Prince Charming 5.00
4 Kellan L. Banfield, Written in the stars 4.00
5 Lillian M. Gordon, R.E Remember Me 3.00
6 Anya West, Ponyssimo 2.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Equitation - Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia K. Boychuk, Apricity 15.00
2 Elizabeth Q. Follett, My Little Prince Charming 10.00
3 Anya West, Ponyssimo 5.00
4 Kellan L. Banfield, Written in the stars 4.00
5 Lillian M. Gordon, When In Rome 3.00
6 Emma H. Oakley, Kismet 0.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Schwarz, Time two fly 15.00
2 Audrey C. Roberts, Ascend 10.00
3 Colette J. Bockrath, Tocca ferro 5.00
4 Audrey Brown, Baludam 4.00
5 Maegan Fitzgerald, HG Sibelious 3.00
6 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 2.00

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Toquigne, Higher Ground 20.00
2 Sarah A. Newman, Nexton 15.00
3 Rylee G. Sobecki, Grand Finale 10.00
4 Alexis N. Clark, Euphoric 5.00
5 Maya N. Graham, Arabella 4.00
6 Hannah L. Loraine, Trade Secret 3.00

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen A. Pettengill, Summit 15.00
2 Ashlyn Chamarro, Amazing Grace 10.00
3 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 5.00
4 Jordan Maguran, One Hot Tamalie 4.00

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Baer, Baltic Soleil 20.00
2 Shelby A. Strah, King of Hearts 15.00
3 Lauren Kinley, Illuminate 10.00
4 Parker Work, Roman 5.00
5 Danielle Felker, Presaria 4.00
6 Isabel D. Cassar, Skyfall 0.00

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma E. Puente, Macedon 20.00
2 Parker Work, Roman 15.00
3 Kayda Focht, Gettysburg 10.00
4 Sara Beyer, SB Skywalker 5.00
5 Kendra P. King, A Reason to Ride 4.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior/Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carys F. Rawlins, Rockin' Randy 20.00
2 Brenna C. Culver, Hidden Coin 0.00
3 Adrianne McLaughlin, Chips Ahoy 10.00
4 Riley N. Brown, Pistol Packin Pete 5.00
5 Lauren E. McEvilly, SB Skywalker 4.00
6 Amber M. Puente, Easy Street 3.00
7 Mia Posa, Absolutely! 0.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megean Giollati, Midway 20.00
2 Tiffany L. Sherwood, Carabano 15.00
3 Josilyn E. Goebel, Curb Appeal 10.00
4 Taylor R. McEvilly, Acapella 5.00
5 Laura Ness, Matchpoint 4.00
6 Melissa J. Brewer, In Disguise 3.00

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia K. Boychuk, Apricity 20.00
2 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Mona Lisa 15.00
3 Cara N. Wolf, Paint the Town 10.00
4 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 5.00
5 Kellan L. Banfield, Written in the stars 4.00
6 Madison S. Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 3.00
7 Lillian M. Gordon, R.E Remember Me 0.00
8 Amber M. Puente, Easy Street 0.00

Class: 453 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 20.00
2 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 15.00
3 Ava J. Pisa, Flash 10.00
4 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 5.00
5 Madeline stowitts, Valravn 4.00
6 Corinne M. Bowe, Danville Dexter 3.00

Class: 454 - Low Children's Equitation - Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley E. Hodder, Fine By Me 0.00
2 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 15.00
3 Kailey Turchan, Invited to Play 10.00
4 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 5.00
5 Ainsley Nungester, Prince Phillip 4.00
6 Ava M. Griffith, Ripley VT 3.00

Class: 455 - MHJA Low Children's Medal    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Simich, Connection 25.00
2 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clair De Lune 20.00
3 Ainsley Nungester, Prince Phillip 15.00
4 Katie H. Simon, Grand Illusion 10.00
5 Cameron L. Carr, Bear Necessities 5.00
6 Brynn C. Lepine, Torino 4.00
7 Courtney Lestock, Bulletproof 0.00

Class: 456 - MHJA Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie R. Kotowicz, High Hopes 20.00
2 Cecelia O. Girrbach, Mona Lisa 15.00
3 Makenzie M. Paul, Hopscotch 10.00
4 Allison M. Gulas, Clementine 5.00
5 Sina Van Dam, When In Rome 4.00
6 Kaycie C. Osterman, Coventry Cattitude 3.00
7 Madison S. Karakashian, Laughy Taffy 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top