Haverhill April C & Pony

Haverhill Farm

April 8 & 9, 2017


Class: 33 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Jenna J. Thompson 15.00
2 Danville Dexter, Alexis N. Clark 10.00
3 Ricochet, Margeaux A. Mills 0.00
4 Emma, Lexi Smich 0.00
5 Prince Charming, Elizabeth Teczynski 3.00
6 Here Comes The Sun, Lydia Ellis 2.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 15.00
2 Emma, Lexi Smich 0.00
3 Ricochet, Margeaux A. Mills 0.00
4 Here Comes The Sun, Lydia Ellis 4.00
5 DaVinci, Jenna J. Thompson 3.00
6 Danville Dexter, Alexis N. Clark 2.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Jenna J. Thompson 15.00
2 Danville Dexter, Alexis N. Clark 10.00
3 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 5.00
4 Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe 4.00
5 Prince Charming, Elizabeth Teczynski 3.00
6 Emma, Lexi Smich 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaVinci, Jenna J. Thompson 15.00
2 Here Comes The Sun, Lydia Ellis 10.00
3 Emma, Lexi Smich 0.00
4 Prince Charming, Elizabeth Teczynski 4.00
5 Ricochet, Margeaux A. Mills 0.00

Class: 200 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Tess Vindischman 20.00
2 Charles In Charge, Kristina Long 15.00
3 Lost A Sock, Sarah Anton 10.00
4 Why Not Me, Nicole Thompson 5.00
5 Arthur, Jennifer Hallmann 4.00
6 Knight's Honor, Allison Kwasniak 0.00
7 Darla, Josie L. Ward 0.00

Class: 201 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Tess Vindischman 20.00
2 Knight's Honor, Fiona Arnold 0.00
3 Why Not Me, Nicole Thompson 10.00
4 Lost A Sock, Sarah Anton 5.00
5 Arthur, Jennifer Hallmann 4.00
6 Darla, Josie L. Ward 0.00
7 Charles In Charge, Kristina Long 0.00

Class: 202 - Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Tess Vindischman 20.00
2 Why Not Me, Nicole Thompson 15.00
3 Arthur, Jennifer Hallmann 10.00
4 Lost A Sock, Sarah Anton 5.00
5 Knight's Honor, Fiona Arnold 0.00
6 Darla, Josie L. Ward 0.00

Class: 203 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lost A Sock, Sarah Anton 20.00
2 Darla, Josie L. Ward 0.00
3 Count Shameless, Tess Vindischman 10.00
4 Charles In Charge, Kristina Long 5.00
5 Knight's Honor, Fiona Arnold 0.00
6 Signature, Suz Bates 3.00

Class: 204 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Annie Schaller 20.00
2 Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger 15.00
3 Watch My Delivery, Mackenzie G. McGregor 10.00
4 Niagara, Lisa Todd 5.00
5 Hunting for Chocolate, Sarah J. Newman 0.00
6 Emma, Lexi Smich 0.00

Class: 205 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Annie Schaller 20.00
2 Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger 15.00
3 Hunting for Chocolate, Sarah J. Newman 0.00
4 Watch My Delivery, Mackenzie G. McGregor 5.00
5 Niagara, Lisa Todd 4.00
6 Emma, Lexi Smich 0.00

Class: 206 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Annie Schaller 20.00
2 Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger 15.00
3 Hunting for Chocolate, Sarah J. Newman 0.00
4 Niagara, Lisa Todd 5.00
5 Watch My Delivery, Mackenzie G. McGregor 4.00
6 Arthur, Kennady E. Huyghe 3.00

Class: 207 - Primary Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger 20.00
2 Stella Blue, Annie Schaller 15.00
3 He's A Warrior, Mari Crosby 10.00
4 Hunting for Chocolate, Sarah J. Newman 0.00
5 Watch My Delivery, Mackenzie G. McGregor 4.00
6 Emma, Lexi Smich 0.00

Class: 208 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malone, Camilla M. Baldini 15.00
2 Bellafina Ballerina, Mackenzie G. McGregor 10.00
3 He's A Warrior, Mari Crosby 5.00

Class: 209 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger 15.00
2 Malone, Camilla M. Baldini 10.00
3 Bellafina Ballerina, Mackenzie G. McGregor 5.00
4 He's A Warrior, Mari Crosby 4.00

Class: 210 - Intermediate Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malone, Camilla M. Baldini 15.00
2 Bellafina Ballerina, Mackenzie G. McGregor 10.00
3 He's A Warrior, Mari Crosby 5.00

Class: 211 - Intermediate Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Shameless, Sophia R. Rotger 15.00
2 Bellafina Ballerina, Mackenzie G. McGregor 10.00
3 Malone, Camilla M. Baldini 5.00
4 He's A Warrior, Mari Crosby 4.00

Class: 220 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 20.00
2 Watch My Delivery, Lydia Stefanovski 15.00
3 Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon 10.00
4 Here Comes The Sun, Lydia Ellis 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 4.00
6 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 3.00

Class: 221 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 20.00
2 Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon 15.00
3 Here Comes The Sun, Lydia Ellis 10.00
4 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 4.00
6 Watch My Delivery, Lydia Stefanovski 3.00

Class: 222 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 20.00
2 Watch My Delivery, Lydia Stefanovski 15.00
3 Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon 10.00
4 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 5.00
5 Here Comes The Sun, Lydia Ellis 4.00
6 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 3.00

Class: 223 - MHJA Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merida, Ashlyn G. Chamarro 20.00
2 Here Comes The Sun, Lydia Ellis 15.00
3 Watch My Delivery, Lydia Stefanovski 10.00
4 Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon 5.00
5 Dream Catcher, Allie Rae M. Hayes 4.00

Class: 315 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Sonador, Karley Stevens 5.00

Class: 316 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 10.00
3 Sonador, Karley Stevens 5.00

Class: 317 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 10.00
3 Sonador, Karley Stevens 5.00

Class: 318 - Children's Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Sonador, Karley Stevens 5.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah J. Newman 15.00
2 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 0.00
3 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 5.00
4 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 4.00
5 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 3.00

Class: 320 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah J. Newman 15.00
2 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 10.00
3 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 0.00
4 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 4.00
5 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 3.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah J. Newman 15.00
2 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 10.00
3 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 5.00
4 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 4.00
5 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah J. Newman 15.00
2 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 10.00
3 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 5.00
4 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 4.00
5 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 0.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Alyssa M. Adrian 20.00
2 Weewon, Anna W. Nungester 15.00
3 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 10.00
4 Carmel Corm, Ella Stufft 5.00
5 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 0.00
6 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah J. Newman 3.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 20.00
2 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 0.00
3 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 0.00
4 Carmel Corm, Ella Stufft 5.00
5 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah J. Newman 4.00
6 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 3.00

Class: 325 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah J. Newman 20.00
2 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 0.00
3 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 10.00
4 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 0.00
5 Clementine, Alyssa M. Adrian 4.00
6 Weewon, Anna W. Nungester 3.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Showdown, Sarah J. Newman 20.00
2 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 15.00
3 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 0.00
4 Carmel Corm, Ella Stufft 5.00
5 Weewon, Anna W. Nungester 4.00
6 Hot Diggity, Claire L. Summers 0.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 15.00
2 Weewon, Anna W. Nungester 10.00
3 Carmel Corm, Ella Stufft 5.00
4 Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon 4.00
5 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 3.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weewon, Anna W. Nungester 15.00
2 Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon 10.00
3 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 0.00
4 Carmel Corm, Ella Stufft 4.00
5 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 3.00
6 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 2.00

Class: 329 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cookie Monster, Katie M. Simon 15.00
2 Carmel Corm, Ella Stufft 10.00
3 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 0.00
4 Weewon, Anna W. Nungester 4.00
5 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 3.00
6 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 2.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Season, Brynn C. Lepine 15.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 0.00
3 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 5.00
4 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 4.00
5 Weewon, Anna W. Nungester 3.00
6 Carmel Corm, Ella Stufft 2.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 10.00
3 Sonador, Karley Stevens 5.00

Class: 332 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 10.00
3 Sonador, Karley Stevens 5.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Sonador, Karley Stevens 5.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 15.00
2 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
3 Sonador, Karley Stevens 5.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis N. Clark, Danville Dexter 15.00
2 Jenna J. Thompson, DaVinci 10.00
3 Lexi Smich, Emma 0.00
4 Lydia Ellis, Here Comes The Sun 4.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna J. Thompson, DaVinci 15.00
2 Alexis N. Clark, Danville Dexter 10.00
3 Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town 5.00
4 Lexi Smich, Emma 0.00
5 Lydia Ellis, Here Comes The Sun 3.00

Class: 418 - Beginner Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James T. Todd, Giocosso 15.00
2 Margeaux A. Mills, Ricochet 10.00
3 Elizabeth Teczynski, Prince Charming 5.00

Class: 419 - Beginner Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margeaux A. Mills, Ricochet 15.00
2 Kennady E. Huyghe, Arthur 10.00
3 Elizabeth Teczynski, Prince Charming 5.00

Class: 420 - Primary Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie G. McGregor, Watch My Delivery 20.00
2 Sophia R. Rotger, Count Shameless 15.00
3 Annie Schaller, Stella Blue 10.00
4 Lisa Todd, Niagara 5.00
5 Sarah J. Newman, Hunting for Chocolate 4.00
6 Lexi Smich, Emma 0.00

Class: 421 - Primary Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mari Crosby, He's A Warrior 15.00
2 Sophia R. Rotger, Count Shameless 10.00
3 Lexi Smich, Emma 0.00
4 Mackenzie G. McGregor, Watch My Delivery 4.00
5 Annie Schaller 3.00

Class: 422 - Intermediate Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Baldini, Malone 15.00
2 Mackenzie G. McGregor, Bellafina Ballerina 10.00
3 Sophia R. Rotger, Count Shameless 5.00
4 Mari Crosby, He's A Warrior 4.00

Class: 423 - Intermediate Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie G. McGregor, Bellafina Ballerina 15.00
2 Camilla M. Baldini, Malone 10.00
3 Mari Crosby, He's A Warrior 5.00
4 Sophia R. Rotger, Count Shameless 4.00

Class: 425 - Primary Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Todd, Niagara 15.00
2 James T. Todd, Giocosso 10.00
3 Kennady E. Huyghe, Arthur 5.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation 12 & U -13-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa 15.00
2 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 10.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 & U - 13-17 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat 15.00
2 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa 10.00
3 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 5.00

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat 15.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 10.00
3 Karley Stevens, Sonador 5.00
4 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa 4.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa 15.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 10.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat 5.00
4 Karley Stevens, Sonador 4.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm/Med Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrie C. Kulik, Remember When 15.00
2 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 10.00
3 Maggie Patterson, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang 5.00
4 Sarah J. Newman, Sugarbrook Showdown 4.00
5 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 3.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm/Med Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Jurski, Designed by Versace 15.00
2 Sarah J. Newman, Sugarbrook Showdown 10.00
3 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 5.00
4 Aubrie C. Kulik, Remember When 4.00
5 Maggie Patterson, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang 3.00
6 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 2.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Jurski, Designed by Versace 20.00
2 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 15.00
3 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 10.00
4 Sarah J. Newman, Sugarbrook Showdown 5.00
5 Aubrie C. Kulik, Remember When 4.00
6 Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town 3.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 20.00
2 Sarah J. Newman, Sugarbrook Showdown 15.00
3 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 10.00
4 Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town 5.00
5 Aubrie C. Kulik, Remember When 4.00
6 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 3.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brionna M. Chevrette, Little Mermaid 15.00
2 Katie M. Simon, Cookie Monster 10.00
3 Ella Stufft, Carmel Corm 5.00
4 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 4.00
5 Caitlin P. Lowe, Oakley 3.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brionna M. Chevrette, Little Mermaid 15.00
2 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 10.00
3 Ella Stufft, Carmel Corm 5.00
4 Katie M. Simon, Cookie Monster 4.00
5 Caitlin P. Lowe, Oakley 3.00

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Jurski, Designed by Versace 20.00
2 Alexis N. Clark, Danville Dexter 15.00
3 James T. Todd, Giocosso 10.00
4 Sophia R. Rotger, Count Shameless 5.00
5 Lexi Smich, Emma 0.00
6 Elizabeth Teczynski, Prince Charming 3.00

Class: 447 - MHJA Intermediate Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Baldini, Malone n/a
2 Karley Stevens, Sonador n/a
3 Mackenzie G. McGregor, Watch My Delivery n/a
4 Mari Crosby, He's A Warrior n/a

Class: 449 - MHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail R. Kalniz, Hot Diggity n/a
2 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat n/a
3 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa n/a
4 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars n/a

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Hot Diggity 20.00
2 Ella Stufft, Carmel Corm 15.00
3 Caitlin P. Lowe, Oakley 10.00
4 Brionna M. Chevrette, Little Mermaid 5.00
5 Sarah J. Newman, Sugarbrook Showdown 4.00
6 Karley Stevens, Sonador 3.00

Class: 451 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season 20.00
2 Lydia Stefanovski, Watch My Delivery 15.00
3 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 10.00
4 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 5.00
5 Katie M. Simon, Cookie Monster 4.00
6 Lydia Ellis, Here Comes The Sun 3.00

Class: 452 - MHJA Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Ellis, Here Comes The Sun 20.00
2 Allie Rae M. Hayes, Dream Catcher 15.00
3 Katie M. Simon, Cookie Monster 10.00
4 Lydia Stefanovski, Watch My Delivery 5.00
5 Brynn C. Lepine, Golden Season 4.00
6 Ashlyn G. Chamarro, Merida 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top