Haverhill June B & Pony

Haverhill Farm

June 29 - July 2, 2017


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 20.00
2 Lost A Sock, Sarah Anton 15.00
3 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 10.00
4 Ricochet CH, Lauren A. Capinegro 0.00
5 Equal To, Jessica M. Bannister 4.00
6 Joy Ride, Ryan Flynn 0.00
7 Why Not Me, Nicole Thompson 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 20.00
2 Ricochet CH, Lauren A. Capinegro 0.00
3 Lost A Sock, Sarah Anton 10.00
4 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 5.00
5 Irish Blessing, Jessica M. Filiatrault 4.00
6 Solstice, Lydia P. Thomas 3.00
7 Equal To, Jessica M. Bannister 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 20.00
2 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 15.00
3 devereux, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Lost A Sock, Sarah Anton 5.00
5 Kings Ransom, Ricci A. Tarockoff 4.00
6 Irish Blessing, Jessica M. Filiatrault 3.00
7 St Lewis, Jennifer Hallmann 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 20.00
2 Royale, Lauren A. Capinegro 15.00
3 Kings Ransom, Ricci A. Tarockoff 10.00
4 Solstice, Lydia P. Thomas 5.00
5 devereux, Suz Bates 4.00
6 Go Wheeler Go, Jessica M. Filiatrault 3.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Zephan, Suz Bates 10.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 5.00
4 Noteworthy, Kayla J. Dechart 0.00
5 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00

Class: 6 - $100 Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 10.00
3 Noteworthy, Kayla J. Dechart 0.00
4 Cooper's Magic, Suz Bates 4.00
5 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Zephan, Suz Bates 10.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Suz Bates 15.00
2 Moose, Helene George 0.00
3 Zephan, Suz Bates 5.00
4 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 4.00
5 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
6 Noteworthy, Kayla J. Dechart 0.00
7 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 0.00

Class: 9 - $100 Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabion, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Godiva, Ricci A. Tarockoff 15.00
3 Stonecrest Romance, Elizabeth A. Schaller 10.00
4 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 5.00
5 Gettysburg, Jennifer Hallmann 4.00
6 Monticello, Lauren A. Capinegro 0.00
7 Casual Style, Suz Bates 0.00

Class: 10 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabion, Rachel E. Kotowicz 20.00
2 Casual Style, Suz Bates 15.00
3 Godiva, Ricci A. Tarockoff 10.00
4 Gettysburg, Jennifer Hallmann 5.00
5 Stonecrest Romance, Elizabeth A. Schaller 4.00
6 Monticello, Lauren A. Capinegro 0.00
7 Jonathan's Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 11 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monticello, Lauren A. Capinegro 0.00
2 Tabion, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Casual Style, Suz Bates 10.00
4 Jonathan's Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00
5 Godiva, Ricci A. Tarockoff 4.00
6 Stonecrest Romance, Elizabeth A. Schaller 3.00
7 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 0.00

Class: 12 - Performance Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casual Style, Suz Bates 20.00
2 Tabion, Rachel E. Kotowicz 15.00
3 Gettysburg, Jennifer Hallmann 10.00
4 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 5.00
5 Godiva, Ricci A. Tarockoff 4.00
6 Corsini, Carly Drewyor 3.00
7 Stonecrest Romance, Elizabeth A. Schaller 0.00

Class: 17 - $100 Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 15.00
2 Illuminate, Lauren A. Kinley 10.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminate, Lauren A. Kinley 15.00
2 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 10.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17 Handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminate, Lauren A. Kinley 15.00
2 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 10.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 14 & U & 15-17 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminate, Lauren A. Kinley 15.00
2 Rembrandt, Abigail R. Kalniz 10.00

Class: 25 - $100 Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 20.00
2 LUXURIOUS, TEAGAN B. MATTOX 15.00
3 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 10.00
4 Pauleah, Kate A. Rothschild 5.00
5 Legendary Grey, Emma M. LaBarge 4.00
6 Moonlighting, Ella N. Miller 3.00
7 John Honeyman, emilia james 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pauleah, Kate A. Rothschild 20.00
2 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 15.00
3 LUXURIOUS, TEAGAN B. MATTOX 10.00
4 Legendary Grey, Emma M. LaBarge 5.00
5 John Honeyman, emilia james 0.00
6 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 3.00
7 victory, Sara C. Smolinski 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUXURIOUS, TEAGAN B. MATTOX 20.00
2 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 15.00
3 Pauleah, Kate A. Rothschild 10.00
4 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 5.00
5 victory, Sara C. Smolinski 4.00
6 Carlin, Maegan E. Fitzgerald 3.00
7 John Honeyman, emilia james 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUXURIOUS, TEAGAN B. MATTOX 20.00
2 Legendary Grey, Emma M. LaBarge 15.00
3 Rockin Randy, Hanna Rodriguez 0.00
4 Pauleah, Kate A. Rothschild 5.00
5 victory, Sara C. Smolinski 4.00
6 John Honeyman, emilia james 0.00
7 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 0.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Alana R. Quirindongo 0.00
2 Queen Elizabeth, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
3 Indigo Blue, Sydney J. Gilles 0.00
4 Dear Abby, mackynze l. wolfe 5.00
5 Grey's Anatomy, Ava R. Boehler 4.00
6 noted, Audrey McClean 0.00
7 It's A Wrap, Maddie Valascho 0.00

Class: 34 - $100 Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Elizabeth, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
2 Dear Abby, mackynze l. wolfe 15.00
3 Yours Truly, Alana R. Quirindongo 0.00
4 Goliath, Maggie G. Beckeman 0.00
5 Indigo Blue, Sydney J. Gilles 0.00
6 Grey's Anatomy, Ava R. Boehler 3.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Elizabeth, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
2 Dear Abby, mackynze l. wolfe 15.00
3 Indigo Blue, Sydney J. Gilles 0.00
4 noted, Audrey McClean 0.00
5 Jokes On You, Gabby Patrician 0.00
6 Goliath, Maggie G. Beckeman 0.00
7 It's A Wrap, Maddie Valascho 0.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey's Anatomy, Ava R. Boehler 20.00
2 Indigo Blue, Sydney J. Gilles 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Alana R. Quirindongo 0.00
4 Queen Elizabeth, Hailey G. Pflaum 5.00
5 Dear Abby, mackynze l. wolfe 4.00
6 Goliath, Maggie G. Beckeman 0.00
7 Hamilton B, Audrey McLean 0.00

Class: 37 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pauleah, Kate A. Rothschild 20.00
2 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 15.00
3 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 10.00
4 Legendary Grey, Emma M. LaBarge 5.00
5 Over Easy, Brittany L. Simeck 0.00
6 John Honeyman, emilia james 0.00
7 victory, Sara C. Smolinski 0.00

Class: 38 - Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 20.00
2 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 15.00
3 victory, Sara C. Smolinski 10.00
4 Pauleah, Kate A. Rothschild 5.00
5 Legendary Grey, Emma M. LaBarge 4.00
6 Over Easy, Brittany L. Simeck 0.00
7 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00

Class: 39 - $100 Non Professional Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contaros, Aiden R. Tomkinson 20.00
2 Big Quiet, Nicolas Vreede 15.00
3 Quinlan, Theresa Andare 10.00
4 Over Easy, Brittany L. Simeck 0.00
5 Notorious, Sydney C. Pflaum 4.00
6 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
7 John Honeyman, emilia james 0.00

Class: 40 - Non Professional Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Expensive Secret, Jen Balczak 20.00
2 Legendary Grey, Emma M. LaBarge 15.00
3 Rockin Randy, Hanna Rodriguez 0.00
4 Pauleah, Kate A. Rothschild 5.00
5 victory, Sara C. Smolinski 4.00
6 John Honeyman, emilia james 0.00
7 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00

Class: 41 - $100 Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Quiet, Nicolas Vreede 15.00
2 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 10.00
3 I Hope You Dance, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00
4 WISTER, The Sundance Kid, ANNA K. FERRY 4.00
5 Quinlan, Theresa Andare 3.00

Class: 42 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISTER, The Sundance Kid, ANNA K. FERRY 15.00
2 Quinlan, Theresa Andare 10.00
3 Big Quiet, Nicolas Vreede 5.00
4 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 4.00

Class: 43 - Open Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISTER, The Sundance Kid, ANNA K. FERRY 15.00
2 Quinlan, Theresa Andare 10.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 5.00
4 Big Quiet, Nicolas Vreede 4.00

Class: 44 - Open Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISTER, The Sundance Kid, ANNA K. FERRY 15.00
2 Big Quiet, Nicolas Vreede 10.00
3 Midnight Moves, Kendall B. Gesek 5.00
4 I Hope You Dance, Samantha K. Kelly 0.00
5 Quinlan, Theresa Andare 3.00

Class: 45 - $100 Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandman RS, Jamie Schaller 20.00
2 LINCOLN, SUSAN L. MATTOX 15.00
3 Casual Style, Caitlin Matta 10.00
4 Stonecrest Romance, Jamie Schaller 5.00
5 Cotillion, Alissa C. Hudson 4.00
6 Gettysburg, Kayda E. Focht 3.00
7 Just My Style, Lydia R. Arbaugh 0.00

Class: 46 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINCOLN, SUSAN L. MATTOX 20.00
2 Cotillion, Alissa C. Hudson 15.00
3 Gettysburg, Kayda E. Focht 10.00
4 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
5 Over Easy, Brittany L. Simeck 0.00
6 Casual Style, Caitlin Matta 3.00
7 Sandman RS, Jamie Schaller 0.00
8 Stonecrest Romance, Jamie Schaller 0.00

Class: 47 - Limit Adult Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINCOLN, SUSAN L. MATTOX 20.00
2 Cotillion, Alissa C. Hudson 15.00
3 Sandman RS, Jamie Schaller 10.00
4 Gettysburg, Kayda E. Focht 5.00
5 Stonecrest Romance, Jamie Schaller 4.00
6 Casual Style, Caitlin Matta 3.00
7 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
8 Just My Style, Lydia R. Arbaugh 0.00

Class: 48 - Limit Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandman RS, Jamie Schaller 20.00
2 Cotillion, Alissa C. Hudson 15.00
3 Casual Style, Caitlin Matta 10.00
4 LINCOLN, SUSAN L. MATTOX 5.00
5 Incognito, julia nagle 0.00
6 Just My Style, Lydia R. Arbaugh 3.00
7 Over Easy, Brittany L. Simeck 0.00

Class: 49 - $100 Novice Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Reigns, Ellia Vanderwerff 25.00
2 Artistic Focus, Samantha V. Mason 20.00
3 Kings Ransom, Isabella G. Beemer 15.00
4 Oliver Twist, Mikayla Szirony 10.00
5 Kastano, Madilynn A. Cadaret 5.00
6 Future Endeavor, Helene George 4.00
7 GiGi, Riley Ann Gasaway 0.00

Class: 50 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiGi, Riley Ann Gasaway 25.00
2 Odeon Rouge, Abagael E. Theut 20.00
3 Daddy's Promise, Parker R. Tomkinson 15.00
4 Future Endeavor, Helene George 10.00
5 Artistic Focus, Samantha V. Mason 5.00
6 Liberty Reigns, Ellia Vanderwerff 4.00
7 Noteworthy, Emma A. Lusky 0.00
8 Sempre Volante, Alyssa R. Glowacz 0.00

Class: 51 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiGi, Riley Ann Gasaway 25.00
2 Sempre Volante, Alyssa R. Glowacz 20.00
3 Daddy's Promise, Parker R. Tomkinson 15.00
4 Oliver Twist, Mikayla Szirony 10.00
5 Liberty Reigns, Ellia Vanderwerff 5.00
6 Odeon Rouge, Abagael E. Theut 4.00
7 Future Endeavor, Helene George 0.00
8 Kings Ransom, Isabella G. Beemer 0.00

Class: 52 - Novice Junior/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiGi, Riley Ann Gasaway 25.00
2 Artistic Focus, Samantha V. Mason 20.00
3 Kastano, Madilynn A. Cadaret 15.00
4 Kings Ransom, Isabella G. Beemer 10.00
5 Oliver Twist, Mikayla Szirony 5.00
6 Odeon Rouge, Abagael E. Theut 4.00
7 Daddy's Promise, Parker R. Tomkinson 0.00

Class: 53 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 20.00
2 Daddy's Promise, Courtney R. Conner 15.00
3 St Lewis, Corrin D. Craig 10.00
4 gone Swimming, Erin Belanger 5.00
5 MuCarlos, Jenna Schneider 4.00
6 Summit, Madeline K. Schmidt 3.00

Class: 54 - Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summit, Madeline K. Schmidt 20.00
2 St Lewis, Corrin D. Craig 15.00
3 gone Swimming, Erin Belanger 10.00
4 Expensive Secret, Jen Balczak 5.00
5 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00
6 MuCarlos, Jenna Schneider 3.00
7 Daddy's Promise, Courtney R. Conner 0.00

Class: 55 - $100 Adult Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 20.00
2 Expensive Secret, Jen Balczak 15.00
3 Daddy's Promise, Courtney R. Conner 10.00
4 Summit, Madeline K. Schmidt 5.00
5 St Lewis, Corrin D. Craig 4.00
6 MuCarlos, Jenna Schneider 3.00
7 gone Swimming, Erin Belanger 0.00

Class: 56 - Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MuCarlos, Jenna Schneider 20.00
2 Expensive Secret, Jen Balczak 15.00
3 Daddy's Promise, Courtney R. Conner 10.00
4 Summit, Madeline K. Schmidt 5.00
5 Zephan, Christie Bellfy 4.00
6 gone Swimming, Erin Belanger 3.00
7 St Lewis, Corrin D. Craig 0.00

Class: 57 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 20.00
2 Tabion, Janine Klayman 15.00
3 Millenuim, Michelle Tito 0.00
4 devereux, georgia miller 5.00
5 Montana, Kris Roberts 4.00
6 Rorschach, TaLeekia Bennett 3.00
7 Sparkling Soda, Vanessa Raybaud 0.00

Class: 58 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabion, Janine Klayman 20.00
2 devereux, georgia miller 15.00
3 Desiderata, Stacey B. Stoddard 10.00
4 Montana, Kris Roberts 5.00
5 Rorschach, TaLeekia Bennett 4.00
6 Millenuim, Michelle Tito 0.00
7 Belladonna, Ellen L. Schwartz 0.00

Class: 59 - $100 Adult Hunter 36 and Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 20.00
2 Tabion, Janine Klayman 15.00
3 devereux, georgia miller 10.00
4 Montana, Kris Roberts 5.00
5 Belladonna, Ellen L. Schwartz 4.00
6 Millenuim, Michelle Tito 0.00
7 Rorschach, TaLeekia Bennett 0.00

Class: 60 - Adult Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tabion, Janine Klayman 20.00
2 Cooper's Magic, Kathleen A. Smith 15.00
3 devereux, georgia miller 10.00
4 Rorschach, TaLeekia Bennett 5.00
5 Belladonna, Ellen L. Schwartz 4.00
6 Montana, Kris Roberts 3.00
7 Millenuim, Michelle Tito 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sempre Volante, Alyssa R. Glowacz 20.00
2 GiGi, Riley Ann Gasaway 15.00
3 Future Endeavor, Helene George 10.00
4 Viva Las Vegas, Colleen Pettengill 5.00
5 Kings Ransom, Isabella G. Beemer 4.00
6 Newcastle, Julia M. Szasz 3.00
7 Noteworthy, Emma A. Lusky 0.00

Class: 66 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Las Vegas, Colleen Pettengill 20.00
2 Kastano, Madilynn A. Cadaret 15.00
3 Odeon Rouge, Abagael E. Theut 10.00
4 Artistic Focus, Samantha V. Mason 5.00
5 Future Endeavor, Helene George 4.00
6 Godiva, Isabelle A. Cooper 3.00
7 Hamilton B, Karalena B. Welch 0.00

Class: 67 - Low Childrens Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiGi, Riley Ann Gasaway 20.00
2 Oliver Twist, Mikayla Szirony 15.00
3 Odeon Rouge, Abagael E. Theut 10.00
4 Future Endeavor, Helene George 5.00
5 Kastano, Madilynn A. Cadaret 4.00
6 Sempre Volante, Alyssa R. Glowacz 3.00
7 Newcastle, Julia M. Szasz 0.00

Class: 68 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GiGi, Riley Ann Gasaway 20.00
2 Kings Ransom, Isabella G. Beemer 15.00
3 Artistic Focus, Samantha V. Mason 10.00
4 Moose, Helene George 0.00
5 Odeon Rouge, Abagael E. Theut 4.00
6 Oliver Twist, Mikayla Szirony 3.00
7 Sempre Volante, Alyssa R. Glowacz 0.00

Class: 100 - Low Schooling Jumper T IV    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esquire, Sabrina Ann Wallace 20.00
2 Roman, Amelia Buckmaster 15.00
3 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00
4 LUXURIOUS, TEAGAN B. MATTOX 5.00
5 Liberty Reigns, Ellia Vanderwerff 4.00
6 Joey, Christy Dropiewski 0.00
7 What's Up, Gabrielle Beeker 0.00

Class: 101 - Low Schooling Jumper T2.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00
2 Romeo, Jill Knapp 0.00
3 Dutch Regards, Payton Fitzpatrick 0.00
4 Esquire, Sabrina Ann Wallace 5.00
5 Bellezza, Sara G. Beyer 4.00
6 LUXURIOUS, TEAGAN B. MATTOX 3.00
7 Roman, Amelia Buckmaster 0.00

Class: 102 - Low Schooling Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUXURIOUS, TEAGAN B. MATTOX 20.00
2 big bill, Hanna Kate Olson 0.00
3 Bellezza, Sara G. Beyer 10.00
4 Dutch Regards, Payton Fitzpatrick 0.00
5 Liberty Reigns, Ellia Vanderwerff 4.00
6 Apollo, Taylor McEvilly 3.00
7 What's Up, Gabrielle Beeker 0.00

Class: 103 - Low Children's Adult JumperT 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Card, Ella N. Miller 20.00
2 Roman, Amelia Buckmaster 15.00
3 Bellezza, Sara G. Beyer 10.00
4 big bill, Hanna Kate Olson 0.00
5 Dutch Regards, Payton Fitzpatrick 0.00
6 Lyrik HB, Megan M. Rieker 0.00
7 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00

Class: 104 - Low Children's Adult Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Card, Ella N. Miller 20.00
2 Bellezza, Sara G. Beyer 15.00
3 Morel, Kelly E. Wanamaker 0.00
4 Dutch Regards, Payton Fitzpatrick 0.00
5 Lyrik HB, Megan M. Rieker 0.00
6 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00
7 Apollo, Taylor McEvilly 0.00

Class: 105 - Low Children's Adult Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Card, Ella N. Miller 20.00
2 Morel, Kelly E. Wanamaker 0.00
3 Bellezza, Sara G. Beyer 10.00
4 Roman, Amelia Buckmaster 5.00
5 Dutch Regards, Payton Fitzpatrick 0.00
6 Lyrik HB, Megan M. Rieker 0.00
7 Mad Hops, katelyn dejong 0.00

Class: 106 - High Children's Adult Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
2 Cullintra, Karis Bachman 10.00
3 Cortado, Sami Tessmar 0.00
4 A Walk Around Town, Addie M. Minchin 0.00
5 Esquire, Sabrina Ann Wallace 3.00

Class: 107 - High Children's Adult Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortado, Sami Tessmar 0.00
2 Presaria, Danielle Felker 10.00
3 Esquire, Sabrina Ann Wallace 5.00
4 A Walk Around Town, Addie M. Minchin 0.00

Class: 108 - High Children's Adult Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 15.00
2 Cullintra, Karis Bachman 10.00
3 Cortado, Sami Tessmar 0.00
4 A Walk Around Town, Addie M. Minchin 0.00

Class: 109 - Schooling Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullintra, Karis Bachman 15.00
2 Devland, Jessica M. Filiatrault 0.00
3 Esquire, Sabrina Ann Wallace 5.00
4 A Walk Around Town, Addie M. Minchin 0.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Walk Around Town, Addie M. Minchin 0.00
2 Jonathan's Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 10.00
3 Esquire, Sabrina Ann Wallace 5.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cullintra, Karis Bachman 15.00
2 A Walk Around Town, Addie M. Minchin 0.00
3 Jonathan's Way, Rachel E. Kotowicz 5.00

Class: 112 - Modified Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 7.50
2 Cortado, Sami Tessmar 0.00

Class: 113 - Modified Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 7.50
2 Cortado, Sami Tessmar 0.00

Class: 114 - Modified Jumper T 2.2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presaria, Danielle Felker 7.50

Class: 310 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond 15.00
2 Silly Goose, Lauren C. Schmidt 10.00
3 Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki 5.00
4 Game Plan, Zoe N. Wagstaff 4.00

Class: 311 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki 15.00
2 High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond 10.00
3 Game Plan, Zoe N. Wagstaff 5.00
4 Silly Goose, Lauren C. Schmidt 4.00

Class: 312 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr.Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 15.00
2 High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond 10.00
3 Silly Goose, Lauren C. Schmidt 5.00
4 Game Plan, Zoe N. Wagstaff 4.00
5 Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki 3.00

Class: 313 - Lg/Med/Sm Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Suede Shoes, Rylee G. Sobecki 15.00
2 Silly Goose, Lauren C. Schmidt 10.00
3 High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond 5.00
4 Game Plan, Zoe N. Wagstaff 4.00

Class: 315 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 10.00
3 Mr.Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 5.00

Class: 316 - $100 Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 15.00
2 Mr.Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 10.00
3 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 5.00

Class: 317 - Children's Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
2 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 10.00
3 Mr.Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 5.00

Class: 318 - Children's Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristocrat, Audrey Roberts 15.00
2 Mr.Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 10.00
3 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 5.00

Class: 319 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 15.00
2 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 10.00
3 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 5.00
4 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 4.00
5 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 3.00
6 Merida, Demsi Cason 2.00

Class: 320 - $100 Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 15.00
2 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 10.00
3 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 5.00
4 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 4.00
5 Merida, Demsi Cason 3.00
6 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 2.00

Class: 321 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 15.00
2 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 10.00
3 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 5.00
4 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 4.00
5 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 3.00
6 Merida, Demsi Cason 2.00

Class: 322 - Children's Small-Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merida, Demsi Cason 15.00
2 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 10.00
3 Written in the Stars, Ainsley V. Nungester 5.00
4 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 4.00
5 Small Change, Pearl Thurston 3.00
6 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 2.00

Class: 323 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Elizabeth, Hailey G. Pflaum 20.00
2 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 15.00
3 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 10.00
4 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 5.00
5 Clementine, Alyssa M. Adrian 4.00
6 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 3.00
7 Merida, Demsi Cason 0.00

Class: 324 - Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 20.00
2 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 15.00
3 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 10.00
4 Clementine, Alyssa M. Adrian 5.00
5 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 4.00
6 Queen Elizabeth, Hailey G. Pflaum 3.00
7 Merida, Demsi Cason 0.00

Class: 325 - $100 Novice Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 20.00
2 Queen Elizabeth, Hailey G. Pflaum 15.00
3 Clementine, Alyssa M. Adrian 10.00
4 Merida, Demsi Cason 5.00
5 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 4.00
6 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 3.00
7 Silver Snap Dragon, Sarah R. Mailloux 0.00

Class: 326 - Novice Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merida, Demsi Cason 20.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 15.00
3 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 10.00
4 Paint the Town, Malayna M. Marcial 5.00
5 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 4.00
6 Queen Elizabeth, Hailey G. Pflaum 3.00
7 Remember When, Aubrie C. Kulik 0.00

Class: 327 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 20.00
2 Sham's Gooseberry, nyah s. Collins 15.00
3 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 10.00
4 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 5.00
5 Silver Snap Dragon, Sarah R. Mailloux 0.00
6 Fun Size Snickers, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
7 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 0.00

Class: 328 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 20.00
2 Silver Snap Dragon, Sarah R. Mailloux 0.00
3 Sham's Gooseberry, nyah s. Collins 10.00
4 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 5.00
5 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 4.00
6 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 3.00
7 Fun Size Snickers, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00

Class: 329 - $100 Short Stirrup Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fun Size Snickers, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
2 Silver Snap Dragon, Sarah R. Mailloux 0.00
3 Sham's Gooseberry, nyah s. Collins 10.00
4 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 5.00
5 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 4.00
6 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 3.00
7 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 0.00

Class: 330 - Short Stirrup Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Mackenzy Guptil 20.00
2 Little Mermaid, Brionna M. Chevrette 15.00
3 Sham's Gooseberry, nyah s. Collins 10.00
4 Full of Grace, Isabella S. Olejniczak 5.00
5 Fun Size Snickers, Ava G. Hernandez 0.00
6 Oakley, Caitlin P. Lowe 3.00
7 Weewon, Anna W. Nungester 0.00

Class: 331 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr.Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 20.00
2 High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond 15.00
3 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 10.00
4 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 5.00
5 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 4.00
6 Game Plan, Zoe N. Wagstaff 3.00
7 Round of Applause, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00

Class: 332 - $100 Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond 20.00
2 Mr.Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 15.00
3 Game Plan, Zoe N. Wagstaff 10.00
4 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 5.00
5 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 4.00
6 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 3.00
7 Round of Applause, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00

Class: 333 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond 20.00
2 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 15.00
3 Mr.Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 10.00
4 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 5.00
5 Round of Applause, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
6 Game Plan, Zoe N. Wagstaff 3.00
7 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 0.00

Class: 334 - Unrestricted Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ride, Ella M. Gilbert 20.00
2 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 15.00
3 Mona Lisa, Jaime A. Beller 10.00
4 High Hopes, Marie W. LaFond 5.00
5 Mr.Ed, Elizabeth E. Raider 4.00
6 Round of Applause, Ella M. Gilbert 0.00
7 Game Plan, Zoe N. Wagstaff 0.00

Class: 400 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 15.00
2 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman 10.00
3 Lauren A. Kinley, Illuminate 5.00
4 Karis Bachman, Cullintra 4.00

Class: 401 - Junior Equitation 14 & U & 15-17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren A. Kinley, Illuminate 15.00
2 Morgan N. Garrow, Contaros 10.00
3 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 5.00
4 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman 4.00
5 Halley Guptil, WISTER, The Sundance Kid 3.00

Class: 404 - Limit Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren A. Kinley, Illuminate 20.00
2 Aiden R. Tomkinson, Contaros 15.00
3 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman 10.00
4 Sara C. Smolinski, victory 5.00
5 Sydney C. Pflaum, Notorious 4.00
6 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 3.00
7 Kate A. Rothschild, Pauleah 0.00

Class: 405 - Limit Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden R. Tomkinson, Contaros 20.00
2 Lauren A. Kinley, Illuminate 15.00
3 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman 10.00
4 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt 5.00
5 emilia james, John Honeyman 0.00
6 Sara C. Smolinski, victory 3.00
7 Sydney C. Pflaum, Notorious 0.00
8 Kate A. Rothschild, Pauleah 0.00

Class: 406 - Novice Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Szirony, Oliver Twist 20.00
2 Riley Ann Gasaway, GiGi 15.00
3 Payton Fitzpatrick, Dutch Regards 0.00
4 Madilynn A. Cadaret, Kastano 5.00
5 Audrey Brown, Silhouette 4.00
6 Helene George, Future Endeavor 3.00
7 Alyssa R. Glowacz, Sempre Volante 0.00

Class: 407 - Novice Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha V. Mason, Artistic Focus 20.00
2 Riley Ann Gasaway, GiGi 15.00
3 Colleen Pettengill, Viva Las Vegas 10.00
4 Audrey Brown, Silhouette 5.00
5 Mikayla Szirony, Oliver Twist 4.00
6 Madilynn A. Cadaret, Kastano 3.00
7 Isabella G. Beemer, Kings Ransom 0.00

Class: 408 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mackynze l. wolfe, Dear Abby 20.00
2 Hailey G. Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 15.00
3 Maggie G. Beckeman, Goliath 10.00
4 Maddie Valascho, It's A Wrap 0.00
5 Audrey McClean, noted 0.00
6 Jessica Gilbert, Elumination 0.00
7 Margeaux A. Mills, Ricochet CH 0.00

Class: 409 - Beginner Junior/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey McClean, noted 0.00
2 Hailey G. Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 15.00
3 Alana R. Quirindongo, Yours Truly 10.00
4 Ava R. Boehler, Grey's Anatomy 5.00
5 Margeaux A. Mills, Ricochet CH 4.00
6 Sydney J. Gilles, Indigo Blue 3.00

Class: 410 - Open Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNA K. FERRY, WISTER, The Sundance Kid 20.00
2 Sami Tessmar, Cortado 15.00
3 Samantha K. Kelly, I Hope You Dance 0.00
4 SUSAN L. MATTOX, LINCOLN 5.00
5 Danielle Felker, Presaria 4.00
6 Sara G. Beyer, Bellezza 3.00
7 Kendall B. Gesek, Midnight Moves 0.00

Class: 411 - Open Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Felker, Presaria 20.00
2 Sami Tessmar, Cortado 15.00
3 Jamie Schaller, Sandman RS 10.00
4 ANNA K. FERRY, WISTER, The Sundance Kid 5.00
5 Samantha K. Kelly, I Hope You Dance 0.00
6 Sara G. Beyer, Bellezza 3.00
7 SUSAN L. MATTOX, LINCOLN 0.00
8 Kendall B. Gesek, Midnight Moves 0.00

Class: 412 - Limit Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa C. Hudson, Cotillion 20.00
2 Jamie Schaller, Sandman RS 15.00
3 Lydia R. Arbaugh, Just My Style 10.00
4 julia nagle, Incognito 0.00
5 Kayda E. Focht, Gettysburg 4.00
6 Nicolas Vreede, Big Quiet 3.00
7 Hanna Kate Olson, big bill 0.00

Class: 413 - Limit Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie Schaller, Sandman RS 20.00
2 Alissa C. Hudson, Cotillion 15.00
3 Jenna Schneider, MuCarlos 10.00
4 Kayda E. Focht, Gettysburg 5.00
5 Lydia R. Arbaugh, Just My Style 4.00
6 Hanna Kate Olson, big bill 0.00
7 julia nagle, Incognito 0.00

Class: 416 - Low Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa C. Hudson, Cotillion 20.00
2 Stacey B. Stoddard, Desiderata 15.00
3 Corrin D. Craig, St Lewis 0.00
4 Kris Roberts, Montana 5.00
5 Courtney R. Conner, Daddy's Promise 4.00
6 Ellen L. Schwartz, Belladonna 3.00
7 Jenna Schneider, MuCarlos 0.00

Class: 417 - Low Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline K. Schmidt, Summit 20.00
2 Jenna Schneider, MuCarlos 15.00
3 Alissa C. Hudson, Cotillion 10.00
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan 5.00
5 Courtney R. Conner, Daddy's Promise 4.00
6 Jodie Polhman, Indeed 0.00
7 Jen Balczak, Expensive Secret 0.00
8 Taylor McEvilly, Apollo 0.00

Class: 428 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marie W. LaFond, High Hopes 20.00
2 Zoe N. Wagstaff, Game Plan 15.00
3 Rylee G. Sobecki, Blue Suede Shoes 10.00
4 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 5.00
5 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa 4.00
6 Lauren C. Schmidt, Silly Goose 3.00
7 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat 0.00

Class: 429 - Pony Equitation 12 & U & 13-17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee G. Sobecki, Blue Suede Shoes 20.00
2 Marie W. LaFond, High Hopes 15.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat 10.00
4 Zoe N. Wagstaff, Game Plan 5.00
5 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa 4.00
6 Lauren C. Schmidt, Silly Goose 3.00
7 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 0.00

Class: 432 - Children's Large Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat 15.00
2 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr.Ed 10.00
3 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa 5.00

Class: 433 - Children's Large Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr.Ed 15.00
2 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat 10.00
3 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa 5.00

Class: 434 - Children's Sm/Med Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride 15.00
2 Maggie Patterson, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang 10.00
3 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 5.00
4 Aubrie C. Kulik, Remember When 4.00
5 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 3.00

Class: 435 - Children's Sm/Med Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 15.00
2 Ella M. Gilbert, Sweet Ride 10.00
3 Aubrie C. Kulik, Remember When 5.00
4 Maggie Patterson, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang 4.00
5 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars 3.00

Class: 436 - Novice Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey G. Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 20.00
2 Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town 15.00
3 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clementine 10.00
4 Caitlin P. Lowe, Oakley 5.00
5 Isabella S. Olejniczak, Full of Grace 4.00
6 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 3.00
7 Sarah R. Mailloux, Silver Snap Dragon 0.00

Class: 437 - Novice Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella S. Olejniczak, Full of Grace 20.00
2 Demsi Cason, Merida 0.00
3 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 10.00
4 Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town 5.00
5 Hailey G. Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 4.00
6 Aubrie C. Kulik, Remember When 3.00
7 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 0.00

Class: 438 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava G. Hernandez, Fun Size Snickers 0.00
2 nyah s. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 15.00
3 Caitlin P. Lowe, Oakley 10.00
4 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 5.00
5 Sarah R. Mailloux, Silver Snap Dragon 4.00
6 Brionna M. Chevrette, Little Mermaid 3.00

Class: 439 - Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella S. Olejniczak, Full of Grace 15.00
2 Mackenzy Guptil, Mischief Managed 10.00
3 Brionna M. Chevrette, Little Mermaid 5.00
4 Sarah R. Mailloux, Silver Snap Dragon 4.00
5 Ava G. Hernandez, Fun Size Snickers 0.00
6 nyah s. Collins, Sham's Gooseberry 2.00

Class: 440 - MHJA Open Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman n/a
2 Aiden R. Tomkinson, Contaros n/a
3 Abigail R. Kalniz, Rembrandt n/a
4 Lauren A. Kinley, Illuminate n/a

Class: 441 - MHJA Limit Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate A. Rothschild, Pauleah n/a
2 Amelia Buckmaster, Roman n/a
3 Ella N. Miller, Moonlighting n/a
4 Lauren A. Kinley, Illuminate n/a
5 Sydney C. Pflaum, Notorious n/a
6 emilia james, John Honeyman n/a
7 Sara C. Smolinski, victory n/a

Class: 442 - MHJA Young Riders Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma M. LaBarge, Legendary Grey n/a
2 Audrey Brown, Silhouette n/a
3 Carly Drewyor, Corsini n/a
4 Payton Fitzpatrick, Dutch Regards n/a
5 karsen E. craig, Indeed n/a

Class: 443 - MHJA Open Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sami Tessmar, Cortado n/a
2 Hollie M. Pierce, Pauleah n/a
3 Samantha K. Kelly, I Hope You Dance n/a
4 Sara G. Beyer, Bellezza n/a

Class: 444 - MHJA Limit Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa C. Hudson, Cotillion n/a
2 Lydia R. Arbaugh, Just My Style n/a
3 Sara G. Beyer, Bellezza n/a
4 Jenna Schneider, MuCarlos n/a
5 Kelly E. Wanamaker, Morel n/a
6 Kayda E. Focht, Gettysburg n/a
7 Gabrielle Beeker, What's Up n/a

Class: 445 - MHJA Junior / Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey G. Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 20.00
2 mackynze l. wolfe, Dear Abby 15.00
3 Maggie G. Beckeman, Goliath 10.00
4 Sydney J. Gilles, Indigo Blue 5.00
5 Audrey McClean, noted 0.00
6 Jessica Gilbert, Elumination 0.00
7 Alana R. Quirindongo, Yours Truly 0.00

Class: 446 - MHJA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline K. Schmidt, Summit n/a
2 Janine Klayman, Tabion n/a
3 Alissa C. Hudson, Cotillion n/a
4 Christie Bellfy, Zephan n/a
5 Jenna Schneider, MuCarlos n/a
6 Kris Roberts, Montana n/a
7 Taylor McEvilly, Apollo n/a
8 Jen Balczak, Expensive Secret n/a

Class: 449 - MHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marie W. LaFond, High Hopes n/a
2 Zoe N. Wagstaff, Game Plan n/a
3 Lauren C. Schmidt, Silly Goose n/a
4 Jaime A. Beller, Mona Lisa n/a
5 Elizabeth E. Raider, Mr.Ed n/a
6 Ainsley V. Nungester, Written in the Stars n/a
7 Audrey Roberts, Aristocrat n/a

Class: 450 - MHJA Pony Mini Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa M. Adrian, Clementine 20.00
2 Hailey G. Pflaum, Queen Elizabeth 15.00
3 Malayna M. Marcial, Paint the Town 10.00
4 Caitlin P. Lowe, Oakley 5.00
5 Aubrie C. Kulik, Remember When 4.00
6 Pearl Thurston, Small Change 3.00
7 Ava G. Hernandez, Fun Size Snickers 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top