Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big Hit, Halley R. Guptil | 25.00 | |
2 | Rhodan, Rachel M. Shearing | 20.00 | |
3 | Arabella, Holly Harrison | 15.00 | |
4 | Rafiki, Holly Harrison | 0.00 | |
5 | Ascot, Rachael S. Hake | 0.00 | |
6 | ZOKNI, Kirsten Kumpar | 4.00 | |
7 | Hoodwink, Jennifer Hallmann | 0.00 | |
8 | Imagine That, Scott Alder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhodan, Rachel M. Shearing | 25.00 | |
2 | ZOKNI, Kirsten Kumpar | 20.00 | |
3 | Big Hit, Halley R. Guptil | 15.00 | |
4 | Arabella, Holly Harrison | 10.00 | |
5 | Phoenix Spy, Rachel E. Kotowicz | 5.00 | |
6 | My Venus, Leslie Janiak | 4.00 | |
7 | One of One, Leslie Janiak | 0.00 | |
8 | Rafiki, Holly Harrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhodan, Rachel M. Shearing | 25.00 | |
2 | Arabella, Holly Harrison | 20.00 | |
3 | Imagine That, Scott Alder | 15.00 | |
4 | My Venus, Leslie Janiak | 10.00 | |
5 | Hoodwink, Jennifer Hallmann | 5.00 | |
6 | ZOKNI, Kirsten Kumpar | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Corlione, Hanna M. McCormick | 25.00 | |
2 | Arabella, Holly Harrison | 20.00 | |
3 | Ascot, Rachael S. Hake | 0.00 | |
4 | Rhodan, Rachel M. Shearing | 10.00 | |
5 | Imagine That, Scott Alder | 5.00 | |
6 | Big Hit, Halley R. Guptil | 4.00 | |
7 | Corbieres, Kayleigh E. Binder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Acapella, Hannah D. Gustafson | 15.00 | |
2 | Fine Design, Alexis Mariucci | 10.00 | |
3 | Priceless, Leslie Janiak | 0.00 | |
4 | Serenade, Mickenzie Wettle | 0.00 | |
5 | Steppin Out, Scott Alder | 3.00 | |
6 | Caballito, Alyssa M. Aguilar | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steppin Out, Scott Alder | 15.00 | |
2 | Acapella, Hannah D. Gustafson | 10.00 | |
3 | Fine Design, Alexis Mariucci | 5.00 | |
4 | Serenade, Mickenzie Wettle | 0.00 | |
5 | Priceless, Leslie Janiak | 0.00 | |
6 | Caballito, Alyssa M. Aguilar | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steppin Out, Scott Alder | 15.00 | |
2 | Meeko, Audrey L. Seely | 0.00 | |
3 | Priceless, Leslie Janiak | 0.00 | |
4 | Fine Design, Alexis Mariucci | 4.00 | |
5 | Acapella, Hannah D. Gustafson | 3.00 | |
6 | Serenade, Mickenzie Wettle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steppin Out, Scott Alder | 15.00 | |
2 | Serenade, Mickenzie Wettle | 0.00 | |
3 | Fine Design, Alexis Mariucci | 5.00 | |
4 | Acapella, Hannah D. Gustafson | 4.00 | |
5 | Priceless, Leslie Janiak | 0.00 | |
6 | Cosmopolitan, Laura M. Nicholson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rontero, Suz L. Bates | 20.00 | |
2 | Casual Style, Suz L. Bates | 15.00 | |
3 | Steppin Out, Scott Alder | 10.00 | |
4 | Argent et Noir, Suz L. Bates | 5.00 | |
5 | Doctro, Ashley Mariucci | 4.00 | |
6 | Serendipity, Anna K. Tripp | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casual Style, Suz L. Bates | 20.00 | |
2 | Rontero, Suz L. Bates | 15.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Anna K. Tripp | 10.00 | |
4 | Steppin Out, Scott Alder | 5.00 | |
5 | Argent et Noir, Suz L. Bates | 4.00 | |
6 | Doctro, Ashley Mariucci | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doctro, Ashley Mariucci | 20.00 | |
2 | Rontero, Suz L. Bates | 15.00 | |
3 | Steppin Out, Scott Alder | 10.00 | |
4 | Quester, Scott Alder | 5.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Anna K. Tripp | 4.00 | |
6 | Acapella, Tess E. Vindischman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Acapella, Tess E. Vindischman | 20.00 | |
2 | Casual Style, Suz L. Bates | 15.00 | |
3 | Quester, Scott Alder | 10.00 | |
4 | Doctro, Ashley Mariucci | 5.00 | |
5 | Rontero, Suz L. Bates | 4.00 | |
6 | Summertime Blues, Amanda Rall | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitan, Lauren P. LaClair | 15.00 | |
2 | Foxy Lady, Madigan L. Eppink | 10.00 | |
3 | Zadkine, Sophia Hall | 5.00 | |
4 | Casual Style, Amanda R. Williams | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxy Lady, Madigan L. Eppink | 15.00 | |
2 | Zadkine, Sophia Hall | 10.00 | |
3 | Cosmopolitan, Lauren P. LaClair | 5.00 | |
4 | Casual Style, Amanda R. Williams | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitan, Lauren P. LaClair | 15.00 | |
2 | Foxy Lady, Madigan L. Eppink | 10.00 | |
3 | Zadkine, Sophia Hall | 5.00 | |
4 | Casual Style, Amanda R. Williams | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxy Lady, Madigan L. Eppink | 15.00 | |
2 | Cosmopolitan, Lauren P. LaClair | 10.00 | |
3 | Casual Style, Amanda R. Williams | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meeko, Audrey L. Seely | 0.00 | |
2 | Fine Design, Alexis Mariucci | 15.00 | |
3 | Doctro, Ashley Mariucci | 10.00 | |
4 | For Tuna, Mira V. Mansuetti | 5.00 | |
5 | Kilimanjaro, Anna E. Ringuette | 4.00 | |
6 | Big Quiet, Nicolas Vreede | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine Design, Alexis Mariucci | 20.00 | |
2 | Doctro, Ashley Mariucci | 15.00 | |
3 | For Tuna, Mira V. Mansuetti | 10.00 | |
4 | Notorious, Amy R. Kravutske | 5.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Anna K. Tripp | 4.00 | |
6 | Caballito, Alyssa M. Aguilar | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine Design, Alexis Mariucci | 20.00 | |
2 | For Tuna, Mira V. Mansuetti | 15.00 | |
3 | Big Quiet, Nicolas Vreede | 10.00 | |
4 | Notorious, Amy R. Kravutske | 5.00 | |
5 | Caballito, Alyssa M. Aguilar | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Tuna, Mira V. Mansuetti | 20.00 | |
2 | Caballito, Alyssa M. Aguilar | 15.00 | |
3 | Acapella, Hannah D. Gustafson | 10.00 | |
4 | Fine Design, Alexis Mariucci | 5.00 | |
5 | Notorious, Amy R. Kravutske | 4.00 | |
6 | Big Quiet, Nicolas Vreede | 3.00 | |
7 | Doctro, Ashley Mariucci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitan, Lauren P. LaClair | 25.00 | |
2 | Foxy Lady, Madigan L. Eppink | 20.00 | |
3 | Heaven Sent, Sabrina A. Hall | 15.00 | |
4 | Heart of Joy, Katie K. Page | 10.00 | |
5 | Definitely, Maybe, Elise M. Cooper | 5.00 | |
6 | Delacroix, Kelsey J. Buckberry | 4.00 | |
7 | Seaside, Jordan E. Baker | 0.00 | |
8 | Quester, Lydia R. Carrigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious, Amy R. Kravutske | 25.00 | |
2 | Foxy Lady, Madigan L. Eppink | 20.00 | |
3 | Rembrant, Kathryn E. Schrock | 15.00 | |
4 | Mucho Grande, Saylor A. Boss | 10.00 | |
5 | Cosmopolitan, Lauren P. LaClair | 5.00 | |
6 | Seaside, Jordan E. Baker | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxy Lady, Madigan L. Eppink | 25.00 | |
2 | Heaven Sent, Sabrina A. Hall | 20.00 | |
3 | Cosmopolitan, Lauren P. LaClair | 15.00 | |
4 | Mucho Grande, Saylor A. Boss | 10.00 | |
5 | Dublin, Grace Smolinski | 5.00 | |
6 | Serenade, Mickenzie Wettle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxy Lady, Madigan L. Eppink | 25.00 | |
2 | Serenade, Mickenzie Wettle | 0.00 | |
3 | Delacroix, Kelsey J. Buckberry | 15.00 | |
4 | Winston, Sierra R. Aguilar | 10.00 | |
5 | Heaven Sent, Sabrina A. Hall | 5.00 | |
6 | Cosmopolitan, Lauren P. LaClair | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Sundance Kid, Anna K. Ferry | 25.00 | |
2 | Delacroix, Kelsey J. Buckberry | 20.00 | |
3 | Obsidian, Brianna Ashley | 0.00 | |
4 | Hampton, Hollie Pierce | 10.00 | |
5 | Daisey Duke, Sarah Aman | 0.00 | |
6 | Magical Valentine, Douglas Pienta | 4.00 | |
7 | Steppin Out, Eva A. Bugis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Definitely, Maybe, Elise M. Cooper | 25.00 | |
2 | The Sundance Kid, Anna K. Ferry | 20.00 | |
3 | Takoda, Olivia Wettle | 0.00 | |
4 | Delacroix, Kelsey J. Buckberry | 10.00 | |
5 | Hampton, Hollie Pierce | 5.00 | |
6 | Tristan, Maegan E. Fitzgerald | 4.00 | |
7 | Steppin Out, Eva A. Bugis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristan, Maegan E. Fitzgerald | 25.00 | |
2 | Delacroix, Kelsey J. Buckberry | 20.00 | |
3 | Definitely, Maybe, Elise M. Cooper | 15.00 | |
4 | Steppin Out, Eva A. Bugis | 10.00 | |
5 | Black Tie Affair, Madison Pape | 5.00 | |
6 | Magical Valentine, Douglas Pienta | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steppin Out, Eva A. Bugis | 25.00 | |
2 | Winston, Sierra R. Aguilar | 20.00 | |
3 | Definitely, Maybe, Elise M. Cooper | 15.00 | |
4 | The Sundance Kid, Anna K. Ferry | 10.00 | |
5 | Everyday Hero, Peyton M. Pawlusiak | 0.00 | |
6 | Hampton, Hollie Pierce | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassay, Haley Lauren Poland | 0.00 | |
1 | Amazing grace, Kori Kloostra | 20.00 | |
2 | Coco Puff, Pierce B. Cooper | 15.00 | |
2 | Rafiki, Victoria Patrick | 0.00 | |
3 | Bally Mac, Paige Huss | 0.00 | |
3 | Man In The Moon, Evan Harves | 0.00 | |
4 | Wellens Gold Coin, Kelsey Gruber | 0.00 | |
4 | Buffalo Nickel, Jessica Garrett | 5.00 | |
5 | Capital Gains, Abagail Dobson | 4.00 | |
5 | Diesel Stevens, Karley Stevens | 4.00 | |
6 | One of a Kind, Abigail Kalniz | 3.00 | |
6 | Ruby, Jade Sulier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coco Puff, Pierce B. Cooper | 20.00 | |
1 | Cassay, Haley Lauren Poland | 0.00 | |
2 | Man In The Moon, Evan Harves | 0.00 | |
2 | Misty, Claire Summers | 0.00 | |
3 | Amazing grace, Kori Kloostra | 10.00 | |
3 | Wellens Gold Coin, Kelsey Gruber | 0.00 | |
4 | Buffalo Nickel, Jessica Garrett | 5.00 | |
4 | Ruby, Jade Sulier | 0.00 | |
5 | Prince Charming, Audrey Roberts | 4.00 | |
5 | Bally Mac, Paige Huss | 0.00 | |
6 | Lil Scotty, Macy A. Crowell | 3.00 | |
6 | Rafiki, Victoria Patrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bally Mac, Paige Huss | 0.00 | |
1 | Cassay, Haley Lauren Poland | 0.00 | |
2 | Man In The Moon, Evan Harves | 0.00 | |
2 | Heinekin, Alyssa Jernigan | 15.00 | |
3 | Amazing grace, Kori Kloostra | 10.00 | |
3 | Monkey See, Monkey Do, Emma LaBarge | 10.00 | |
4 | Appy Daze, Morgan Smolinski | 0.00 | |
4 | Coco Puff, Pierce B. Cooper | 5.00 | |
5 | Buffalo Nickel, Jessica Garrett | 4.00 | |
5 | Footloose, Madison Maddalena | 0.00 | |
6 | Perfectly Imperfect, Millie Syroka | 0.00 | |
6 | Wellens Gold Coin, Katy Gruber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Archibold, Elise W. Straub | 20.00 | |
1 | One of a Kind, Abigail Kalniz | 20.00 | |
2 | Cassay, Haley Lauren Poland | 0.00 | |
2 | Wellens Gold Coin, Kelsey Gruber | 0.00 | |
3 | Amazing grace, Kori Kloostra | 10.00 | |
3 | Man In The Moon, Evan Harves | 0.00 | |
4 | Coco Puff, Pierce B. Cooper | 5.00 | |
4 | Bally Mac, Paige Huss | 0.00 | |
5 | Ruby, Jade Sulier | 0.00 | |
5 | Lil Scotty, Macy A. Crowell | 4.00 | |
6 | Buffalo Nickel, Jessica Garrett | 3.00 | |
6 | Footloose, Madison Maddalena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Sky, Jennifer L. Vandenboss | 20.00 | |
2 | Two Decades, Julia Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Mucho Grande, Saylor A. Boss | 10.00 | |
4 | Casual Style, Amanda R. Williams | 5.00 | |
5 | Rembrant, Kathryn E. Schrock | 4.00 | |
6 | Notorious, Hollie Pierce | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Sky, Jennifer L. Vandenboss | 20.00 | |
2 | Seaside, Jordan E. Baker | 15.00 | |
3 | Southern Charm, Megan Cleere | 10.00 | |
4 | Dlux Solid Edition, Danielle Felker | 5.00 | |
5 | Rembrant, Kathryn E. Schrock | 4.00 | |
6 | Casual Style, Amanda R. Williams | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amore's Encore, Allison Stuckey | 0.00 | |
2 | North Sky, Jennifer L. Vandenboss | 15.00 | |
3 | I Want Action, Emily E. Silverthorne | 10.00 | |
4 | Casual Style, Amanda R. Williams | 5.00 | |
5 | Seaside, Jordan E. Baker | 4.00 | |
6 | Mucho Grande, Saylor A. Boss | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Two Decades, Julia Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Lacking Reason, Alexis Mariucci | 15.00 | |
3 | North Sky, Jennifer L. Vandenboss | 10.00 | |
4 | Amore's Encore, Allison Stuckey | 0.00 | |
5 | Casual Style, Amanda R. Williams | 4.00 | |
6 | Notorious, Amy R. Kravutske | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montana, Josilyn Roberts | 15.00 | |
2 | Amore's Encore, Allison Stuckey | 0.00 | |
3 | Argent et Noir, Jessica R. Howard | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amore's Encore, Allison Stuckey | 0.00 | |
2 | Montana, Josilyn Roberts | 10.00 | |
3 | Argent et Noir, Jessica R. Howard | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montana, Josilyn Roberts | 15.00 | |
2 | Amore's Encore, Allison Stuckey | 0.00 | |
3 | Argent et Noir, Jessica R. Howard | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montana, Josilyn Roberts | 15.00 | |
2 | Amore's Encore, Allison Stuckey | 0.00 | |
3 | Argent et Noir, Jessica R. Howard | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Sky, Jennifer L. Vandenboss | 20.00 | |
2 | Southern Charm, Megan Cleere | 15.00 | |
3 | Merlin, Kim West | 10.00 | |
4 | Montana, Kris Roberts | 5.00 | |
5 | Rio Royale, Susan M. Mosier-LaClair | 4.00 | |
6 | For Pete Sake, Alexis K. Wysong | 3.00 | |
7 | Custom Made, Christie Bellfy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | For Pete Sake, Alexis K. Wysong | 20.00 | |
2 | North Sky, Jennifer L. Vandenboss | 15.00 | |
3 | Southern Charm, Megan Cleere | 10.00 | |
4 | Custom Made, Christie Bellfy | 5.00 | |
5 | Rio Royale, Susan M. Mosier-LaClair | 4.00 | |
6 | Montana, Kris Roberts | 3.00 | |
7 | Merlin, Kim West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Charm, Megan Cleere | 20.00 | |
2 | North Sky, Jennifer L. Vandenboss | 15.00 | |
3 | For Pete Sake, Alexis K. Wysong | 10.00 | |
4 | Rio Royale, Susan M. Mosier-LaClair | 5.00 | |
5 | Montana, Kris Roberts | 4.00 | |
6 | Custom Made, Christie Bellfy | 3.00 | |
7 | Merlin, Kim West | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Royale, Susan M. Mosier-LaClair | 20.00 | |
2 | Merlin, Kim West | 15.00 | |
3 | North Sky, Jennifer L. Vandenboss | 10.00 | |
4 | Southern Charm, Megan Cleere | 5.00 | |
5 | Montana, Kris Roberts | 4.00 | |
6 | For Pete Sake, Alexis K. Wysong | 3.00 | |
7 | Custom Made, Christie Bellfy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | By Invitation Only, Heather L. Pape | 15.00 | |
2 | Gator Stampede, Kristen G. Morse | 10.00 | |
3 | Sweet Sophie, Renee M. Heintz | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | By Invitation Only, Heather L. Pape | 15.00 | |
2 | Gator Stampede, Kristen G. Morse | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | By Invitation Only, Heather L. Pape | 15.00 | |
2 | Gator Stampede, Kristen G. Morse | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | By Invitation Only, Heather L. Pape | 15.00 | |
2 | Gator Stampede, Kristen G. Morse | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbieres, Kayleigh E. Binder | 0.00 | |
2 | Rontero, Jennifer J. Shaner | 10.00 | |
3 | Maverick, Holly A. Justman | 5.00 | |
4 | Ava, Gabriella N. Maddaluno | 4.00 | |
5 | Lacking Reason, Ashley Patarello | 3.00 | |
6 | Olivette, Morgan E. Michalak | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivette, Morgan E. Michalak | 15.00 | |
2 | Maverick, Holly A. Justman | 10.00 | |
3 | Rontero, Jennifer J. Shaner | 5.00 | |
4 | Lacking Reason, Ashley Patarello | 4.00 | |
5 | Corbieres, Kayleigh E. Binder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rontero, Jennifer J. Shaner | 15.00 | |
2 | Maverick, Holly A. Justman | 10.00 | |
3 | Corbieres, Kayleigh E. Binder | 0.00 | |
4 | Lacking Reason, Ashley Patarello | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbieres, Kayleigh E. Binder | 0.00 | |
2 | Rontero, Jennifer J. Shaner | 10.00 | |
3 | Maverick, Holly A. Justman | 5.00 | |
4 | Lacking Reason, Ashley Patarello | 4.00 | |
5 | Summertime Blues, Amanda Rall | 3.00 | |
6 | Ava, Gabriella N. Maddaluno | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic In The Wind, Kathleen A. Smith | 20.00 | |
2 | ZOKNI, Deanna S. Goley | 15.00 | |
3 | Merlin, Kim West | 10.00 | |
4 | Rio Royale, Susan M. Mosier-LaClair | 5.00 | |
5 | Heza Classy Lane, TaLeekia Bennett | 4.00 | |
6 | Sweet Sophie, Renee M. Heintz | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Highlander, Carol A. Calender | 20.00 | |
2 | ZOKNI, Deanna S. Goley | 15.00 | |
3 | Heza Classy Lane, TaLeekia Bennett | 10.00 | |
4 | Magic In The Wind, Kathleen A. Smith | 5.00 | |
5 | Rio Royale, Susan M. Mosier-LaClair | 4.00 | |
6 | Sweet Sophie, Renee M. Heintz | 3.00 | |
7 | Merlin, Kim West | 0.00 | |
8 | Rhodan, Jill M. Przybocki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Royale, Susan M. Mosier-LaClair | 20.00 | |
2 | Merlin, Kim West | 15.00 | |
3 | ZOKNI, Deanna S. Goley | 10.00 | |
4 | Rhodan, Jill M. Przybocki | 5.00 | |
5 | Magic In The Wind, Kathleen A. Smith | 4.00 | |
6 | Highlander, Carol A. Calender | 3.00 | |
7 | Heza Classy Lane, TaLeekia Bennett | 0.00 | |
8 | Sweet Sophie, Renee M. Heintz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Royale, Susan M. Mosier-LaClair | 20.00 | |
2 | Magic In The Wind, Kathleen A. Smith | 15.00 | |
3 | Merlin, Kim West | 10.00 | |
4 | Rhodan, Jill M. Przybocki | 5.00 | |
5 | ZOKNI, Deanna S. Goley | 4.00 | |
6 | Highlander, Carol A. Calender | 3.00 | |
7 | Heza Classy Lane, TaLeekia Bennett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugar Kane, Sara D. Bleau | 15.00 | |
2 | Pie Ala Mode, Linda Torbet | 10.00 | |
3 | Whiskey Business, Colleen Stutz | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Business, Colleen Stutz | 15.00 | |
2 | Pie Ala Mode, Linda Torbet | 10.00 | |
3 | Sugar Kane, Sara D. Bleau | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugar Kane, Sara D. Bleau | 15.00 | |
2 | Whiskey Business, Colleen Stutz | 10.00 | |
3 | Pie Ala Mode, Linda Torbet | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugar Kane, Sara D. Bleau | 15.00 | |
2 | Whiskey Business, Colleen Stutz | 10.00 | |
3 | Pie Ala Mode, Linda Torbet | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R. R. F. Snow Storm, Mary Mason | 25.00 | |
2 | Capella, Erica R. Heintz | 20.00 | |
3 | Cosmopolitan, Rosemary M. Fedorowicz | 15.00 | |
4 | After Hours, Jane E. Mewhort | 10.00 | |
5 | Coming Attraction, Drew Pienta | 5.00 | |
6 | Pistachio, Jane E. Mewhort | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | After Hours, Jane E. Mewhort | 25.00 | |
2 | Capella, Erica R. Heintz | 20.00 | |
3 | Belladonna, Emily E. Olson | 15.00 | |
4 | Two Ways to Play, Madison E. Vallan | 10.00 | |
5 | R. R. F. Snow Storm, Mary Mason | 5.00 | |
6 | Cosmopolitan, Rosemary M. Fedorowicz | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capella, Erica R. Heintz | 25.00 | |
2 | R. R. F. Snow Storm, Mary Mason | 20.00 | |
3 | Coming Attraction, Drew Pienta | 15.00 | |
4 | Cosmopolitan, Rosemary M. Fedorowicz | 10.00 | |
5 | Miss Understood, Alexis Herrmann | 5.00 | |
6 | Two Ways to Play, Madison E. Vallan | 4.00 | |
7 | Commander and Chief, Rachel L. Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | Voodoo Magic, Hanna Szumski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R. R. F. Snow Storm, Mary Mason | 25.00 | |
2 | Dutch Regards, Sabrina Ann Wallace | 20.00 | |
3 | Cosmopolitan, Rosemary M. Fedorowicz | 15.00 | |
4 | After Hours, Jane E. Mewhort | 10.00 | |
5 | Landstreicher, Mary Mason | 5.00 | |
6 | Poka Dot Dreams, Syrina Lounsberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coming Attraction, Douglas Pienta | 25.00 | |
2 | After Hours, Jane E. Mewhort | 20.00 | |
3 | Belladonna, Emily E. Olson | 15.00 | |
4 | CMF Memorial Diamond, McKenzie M. Evon | 0.00 | |
5 | Who's On First, Kathryn Kendall | 0.00 | |
6 | Romeo, Jill Knapp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutch Regards, Sabrina Ann Wallace | 25.00 | |
2 | Pistachio, Jane E. Mewhort | 20.00 | |
3 | Morel, Kelly E. Wanamaker | 15.00 | |
4 | Voodoo Magic, Hanna Szumski | 0.00 | |
5 | Miss Understood, Alexis Herrmann | 5.00 | |
6 | Commander and Chief, Rachel L. Campbell | 4.00 | |
7 | Meeko, Audrey L. Seely | 0.00 | |
8 | Fine Design, Alexis Mariucci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Presaria, Danielle Felker | 15.00 | |
2 | Mr. Papa Georgio, Nealie Boschma | 0.00 | |
3 | Capella, Erica R. Heintz | 5.00 | |
4 | Furioso's Jazz, Rachel Witkowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Intoxicated, Stella M. Sunstein | 0.00 | |
6 | Chevy Runs Deep, Alexandra A. McKinley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capella, Erica R. Heintz | 15.00 | |
2 | Mr. Papa Georgio, Nealie Boschma | 0.00 | |
3 | Presaria, Danielle Felker | 5.00 | |
4 | Intoxicated, Stella M. Sunstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Furioso's Jazz, Rachel Witkowski | 0.00 | |
6 | Chevy Runs Deep, Alexandra A. McKinley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Presaria, Danielle Felker | 15.00 | |
2 | Mr. Papa Georgio, Nealie Boschma | 0.00 | |
3 | Furioso's Jazz, Rachel Witkowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Capella, Erica R. Heintz | 4.00 | |
5 | Chevy Runs Deep, Alexandra A. McKinley | 0.00 | |
6 | Intoxicated, Stella M. Sunstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Papa Georgio, Nealie Boschma | 0.00 | |
2 | Crocodile, Kristin Sluka | 10.00 | |
3 | Landstreicher, Kristin Sluka | 5.00 | |
4 | Intoxicated, Stella M. Sunstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Furioso's Jazz, Rachel Witkowski | 0.00 | |
6 | Chevy Runs Deep, Alexandra A. McKinley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Papa Georgio, Nealie Boschma | 0.00 | |
2 | Landstreicher, Kristin Sluka | 10.00 | |
3 | Crocodile, Kristin Sluka | 5.00 | |
4 | Furioso's Jazz, Rachel Witkowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Chevy Runs Deep, Alexandra A. McKinley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Landstreicher, Kristin Sluka | 20.00 | |
2 | Chevy Runs Deep, Alexandra A. McKinley | 0.00 | |
3 | Crocodile, Kristin Sluka | 10.00 | |
4 | Intoxicated, Stella M. Sunstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Furioso's Jazz, Rachel Witkowski | 0.00 | |
6 | Insignia, Kamilla Berns | 0.00 | |
7 | Amelie, Elyse N. Goran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crocodile, Kristin Sluka | 7.50 | |
2 | Wild Card, Jessica M. Bannister | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crocodile, Kristin Sluka | 7.50 | |
2 | Wild Card, Jessica M. Bannister | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crocodile, Kristin Sluka | 7.50 | |
2 | Wild Card, Jessica M. Bannister | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madigan L. Eppink, Foxy Lady | 20.00 | |
2 | Saylor A. Boss, Mucho Grande | 15.00 | |
3 | Lauren P. LaClair, Cosmopolitan | 10.00 | |
4 | Marina T. Bone, Charlie Brown | 5.00 | |
5 | Emily E. Silverthorne, I Want Action | 4.00 | |
6 | Brooke A. Pfeiffer, Chase | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madigan L. Eppink, Foxy Lady | 20.00 | |
2 | Sabrina Ann Wallace, Dutch Regards | 15.00 | |
3 | Sophia Hall, Zadkine | 10.00 | |
4 | Lauren P. LaClair, Cosmopolitan | 5.00 | |
5 | Marina T. Bone, Charlie Brown | 4.00 | |
6 | Emily E. Silverthorne, I Want Action | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey L. Seely, Meeko | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Mariucci, Doctro | 15.00 | |
3 | Anna E. Ringuette, Kilimanjaro | 10.00 | |
4 | Alexis Mariucci, Fine Design | 5.00 | |
5 | Anna K. Tripp, Serendipity | 4.00 | |
6 | Alyssa M. Aguilar, Cabo | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Mariucci, Doctro | 20.00 | |
2 | Alexis Mariucci, Fine Design | 15.00 | |
3 | Audrey L. Seely, Meeko | 0.00 | |
4 | Mira V. Mansuetti, Gentle R | 5.00 | |
5 | Alyssa M. Aguilar, Cabo | 4.00 | |
6 | Hannah D. Gustafson, Acapella | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn E. Schrock, Rembrant | 25.00 | |
2 | Madigan L. Eppink, Foxy Lady | 20.00 | |
3 | Kelsey J. Buckberry, Delacroix | 15.00 | |
4 | Lauren P. LaClair, Cosmopolitan | 10.00 | |
5 | Sabrina Ann Wallace, Dutch Regards | 5.00 | |
6 | Sophia Hall, Zadkine | 4.00 | |
7 | Hannah D. Gustafson, Acapella | 0.00 | |
8 | Jordan E. Baker, Seaside | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren P. LaClair, Cosmopolitan | 25.00 | |
2 | Madigan L. Eppink, Foxy Lady | 20.00 | |
3 | Sabrina A. Hall, Heaven Sent | 15.00 | |
4 | Kelsey J. Buckberry, Delacroix | 10.00 | |
5 | Lyndsey R. Cooper, Millie | 5.00 | |
6 | Marina T. Bone, Charlie Brown | 4.00 | |
7 | Sierra R. Aguilar, Winston | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannah D. Gustafson, Acapella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollie Pierce, Hampton | 25.00 | |
2 | Karis Bachman, Officer and a Gentleman | 20.00 | |
3 | Douglas Pienta, Magical Valentine | 15.00 | |
4 | Elise M. Cooper, Definitely, Maybe | 10.00 | |
5 | Lyndsey R. Cooper, Millie | 5.00 | |
6 | Kelsey J. Buckberry, Delacroix | 4.00 | |
7 | Olivia Wettle, Serenade | 0.00 | |
8 | Madison Pape, Black Tie Affair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton M. Pawlusiak, Everyday Hero | 25.00 | |
2 | McKenzie M. Evon, Heinekin | 20.00 | |
3 | Madison Pape, Black Tie Affair | 15.00 | |
4 | Elise M. Cooper, Definitely, Maybe | 10.00 | |
5 | Eva A. Bugis, Steppin Out | 5.00 | |
6 | Kelsey J. Buckberry, Delacroix | 4.00 | |
7 | Sierra R. Aguilar, Winston | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Wettle, One of One | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karley Stevens, Diesel Stevens | 20.00 | |
1 | Lauren Schmidt, Dlux Solid Edition | 20.00 | |
2 | Kori Kloostra, Amazing grace | 15.00 | |
2 | Emma LaBarge, Monkey See, Monkey Do | 15.00 | |
3 | Elise W. Straub, Sir Archibold | 10.00 | |
3 | Madison Maddalena, Footloose | 0.00 | |
4 | Jessica Garrett, Buffalo Nickel | 5.00 | |
4 | Paige Huss, Bally Mac | 0.00 | |
5 | Evan Harves, Man In The Moon | 0.00 | |
5 | Victoria Patrick, Rafiki | 0.00 | |
6 | Haley Lauren Poland, Cassay | 0.00 | |
6 | Katy Gruber, Wellens Gold Coin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise W. Straub, Sir Archibold | 20.00 | |
1 | Haley Lauren Poland, Cassay | 0.00 | |
2 | Pierce B. Cooper, Coco Puff | 15.00 | |
2 | Morgan Smolinski, Appy Daze | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Maddalena, Footloose | 0.00 | |
3 | Kori Kloostra, Amazing grace | 10.00 | |
4 | Abigail Kalniz, One of a Kind | 5.00 | |
4 | Emma LaBarge, Monkey See, Monkey Do | 5.00 | |
5 | Jessica Garrett, Buffalo Nickel | 4.00 | |
5 | Paige Huss, Bally Mac | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Schmidt, Dlux Solid Edition | 3.00 | |
6 | Alyssa Jernigan, Heinekin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Campbell, Honor This Debt | 20.00 | |
2 | Jennifer L. Vandenboss, North Sky | 15.00 | |
3 | Emily E. Olson, Belladonna | 10.00 | |
4 | Alexis K. Wysong, For Pete Sake | 5.00 | |
5 | Christie Bellfy, Custom Made | 4.00 | |
6 | Josilyn Roberts, Montana | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica R. Howard, Argent et Noir | 20.00 | |
2 | Emily E. Olson, Belladonna | 15.00 | |
3 | Josilyn Roberts, Montana | 10.00 | |
4 | Alexis K. Wysong, For Pete Sake | 5.00 | |
5 | Christie Bellfy, Custom Made | 4.00 | |
6 | Megan Cleere, Southern Charm | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Cleere, Southern Charm | 15.00 | |
2 | Emily E. Olson, Belladonna | 10.00 | |
3 | Jennifer L. Vandenboss, North Sky | 5.00 | |
4 | Jennifer J. Shaner, Rontero | 4.00 | |
5 | Susan M. Mosier-LaClair, Rio Royale | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan M. Mosier-LaClair, Rio Royale | 15.00 | |
2 | Megan Cleere, Southern Charm | 10.00 | |
3 | Emily E. Olson, Belladonna | 5.00 | |
4 | Morgan E. Michalak, Olivette | 4.00 | |
5 | Kris Roberts, Montana | 3.00 | |
6 | Jennifer J. Shaner, Rontero | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen G. Morse, Gator Stampede | 15.00 | |
2 | Heather L. Pape, By Invitation Only | 10.00 | |
3 | Renee M. Heintz, Sweet Sophie | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly A. Justman, Maverick | 20.00 | |
2 | Susan M. Mosier-LaClair, Rio Royale | 15.00 | |
3 | Georgia Miller, Renaissance | 10.00 | |
4 | Heather L. Pape, By Invitation Only | 5.00 | |
5 | Kathleen A. Smith, Magic In The Wind | 4.00 | |
6 | Deanna S. Goley, ZOKNI | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayleigh E. Binder, Corbieres | 0.00 | |
2 | Holly A. Justman, Maverick | 15.00 | |
3 | Heather L. Eppink, Foxy Lady | 10.00 | |
4 | Heather L. Pape, By Invitation Only | 5.00 | |
5 | Jill M. Przybocki, Rhodan | 4.00 | |
6 | Georgia Miller, Renaissance | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara D. Bleau, Sugar Kane | 15.00 | |
2 | Rachel Brooker | 10.00 | |
3 | Colleen Stutz, Whiskey Business | 5.00 | |
4 | Linda Torbet, Pie Ala Mode | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen Stutz, Whiskey Business | 15.00 | |
2 | Rachel Brooker | 10.00 | |
3 | Linda Torbet, Pie Ala Mode | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey L. Seely, Meeko | n/a | |
2 | Lauren P. LaClair, Cosmopolitan | n/a | |
3 | Madigan L. Eppink, Foxy Lady | n/a | |
4 | Alyssa M. Aguilar, Cabo | n/a | |
5 | Mira V. Mansuetti, Gentle R | n/a | |
6 | Sophia Hall, Zadkine | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrina A. Hall, Heaven Sent | n/a | |
2 | Nicolas Vreede, Big Quiet | n/a | |
3 | Grace Smolinski, Dublin | n/a | |
4 | Katie K. Page, Heart of Joy | n/a | |
5 | Madison E. Vallan, Two Ways to Play | n/a | |
6 | Nikki L. Birch, Goodlooking Guy | n/a | |
7 | Saylor A. Boss, Mucho Grande | n/a | |
8 | Kelsey J. Buckberry, Delacroix | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Hall, Zadkine | n/a | |
2 | Lyndsey R. Cooper, Millie | n/a | |
3 | Brooke A. Pfeiffer, Chase | n/a | |
4 | Marina T. Bone, Charlie Brown | n/a | |
5 | Kelsey J. Buckberry, Delacroix | n/a | |
6 | McKenzie M. Evon, Heinekin | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Campbell, Honor This Debt | n/a | |
2 | Jennifer L. Vandenboss, North Sky | n/a | |
3 | Emily E. Olson, Belladonna | n/a | |
4 | Christie Bellfy, Custom Made | n/a | |
5 | Megan Cleere, Southern Charm | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Cleere, Southern Charm | n/a | |
2 | Jennifer L. Vandenboss, North Sky | n/a | |
3 | Jennifer J. Shaner, Rontero | n/a | |
4 | Susan M. Mosier-LaClair, Rio Royale | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kori Kloostra, Amazing grace | 20.00 | |
2 | Abigail Kalniz, One of a Kind | 15.00 | |
3 | Emma LaBarge, Monkey See, Monkey Do | 10.00 | |
4 | Pierce B. Cooper, Coco Puff | 5.00 | |
5 | Jessica Garrett, Buffalo Nickel | 4.00 | |
6 | Katy Gruber, Wellens Gold Coin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kris Roberts, Montana | n/a | |
2 | Susan M. Mosier-LaClair, Rio Royale | n/a | |
3 | Heather L. Pape, By Invitation Only | n/a | |
4 | Kristen G. Morse, Gator Stampede | n/a | |
5 | Deanna S. Goley, ZOKNI | n/a | |
6 | Georgia Miller, Renaissance | n/a |